USATF.tv
NationWide

2013 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
December 14, 2013
National Shooting Range, San Antonio, Texas

 

 

Place

Bib 

 

Birth Yr.

Club

Time

Team pts.

8 & under Girls - 2 km

23

1158

Wrobel, Danica

05

Unattached

8:34.15

 

50

1062

Newell, Sierra

06

Indiana All Star RC

9:01.18

 

55

1074

Wilson, Vivian

05

Indiana All Star RC

9:06.46

 

61

1041

Francis, Annika

05

Indiana All Star RC

9:11.17

 

64

1080

Kolvoord, Makenzie

06

Indiana Blast

9:13.50

 

118

1055

Kerber, Charley

06

Indiana All Star RC

9:52.40

 

131

997

Boyer, Payton

06

Calumet Region Striders

9:58.58

 

144

3460

Groff, Leslie

05

Body in Training

10:06.59

 

8 & under Boys - 2 km

13

1099

Carlile, Connor

05

Northside Saints

8:00.41

 

22

1021

Schiesser, Tyler

05

Fishers Fire A

8:06.98

 

113

1020

Hundt, Quinn

06

Fishers Fire A

9:01.19

 

167

1111

Lehmann, Samuel

05

Northside Saints

9:42.56

 

9-10 Girls - 3 km

69

1110

Klee, Delaney

03

Northside Saints

12:28.31

33

82

998

Boyer, Reilly

04

Calumet Region Striders

12:37.60

 

89

1112

Perez, Beatriz

03

Northside Saints

12:40.88

43

108

1060

Newell, Brianna

04

Indiana All Star RC

12:49.67

 

111

1065

Rose, Lilian

03

Indiana All Star RC

12:52.37

 

135

1032

Cuniffe, Karli

04

Indiana All Star RC

13:07.10

 

138

3417

Andrews, Laura

03

Unattache

13:08.58

 

144

1105

Gallagher, Bridget

04

Northside Saints

13:12.98

67

167

1101

Costa, Andrea

03

Northside Saints

13:28.09

79

225

1103

Cridge, Lily

04

Northside Saints

14:23.59

100

246

1006

Harter-Martin, B

03

Evansville Thunderbolts

14:44.60

 

250

1003

Barker, Piper

04

Evansville Thunderbolts

14:49.13

 

Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Northside Saints

322 points

 

 

 

9-10 Boys - 3 km

4

1100

Carlile, Jackson

03

Northside Saints

10:55.60

 

38

1052

Hudson, Bingham

03

Indiana All Star RC

11:34.21

15

41

1061

Newell, Matthew

03

Indiana All Star RC

11:38.39

18

63

1049

Harris, Trevor

03

Indiana All Star RC

11:53.90

26

74

1042

Gastineau, James

03

Indiana All Star RC

11:58.16

31

135

3459

Groff, Justin

03

Body in Training

12:23.78

 

190

1051

Holland, Dillon

03

Indiana All Star RC

12:44.10

85

226

1012

Dodd, Chantz

03

Evansville Thunderbolts

13:10.95

 

232

1183

Flynn, Owen

04

Westfield Youth Sports

13:14.35

 

272

1107

Hein, Christian

03

Northside Saints

13:56.52

 

274

1116

Weber, Jack

04

Northside Saints

14:01.08

 

Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Indiana All Star RC

175 points

 

 

 

11-12 Girls - 3 km

50

1102

Cridge, Gillian

01

Northside Saints

11:29.29

 

86

1133

Grove, Delaynie

01

Team Eagles

11:42.81

51

91

1028

Anderson, Maria

01

Indiana All Star RC

11:46.43

55

94

1131

Green, Alexandra

02

Team Eagles

11:47.27

57

117

1132

Gregory, Taylor

01

Team Eagles

11:56.27

72

123

1077

Duffus, Zoe

02

Indiana Blast

12:00.40

 

127

1145

Welpott, Elizabeth

01

Team Eagles

12:01.18

76

137

996

Boyer, Jordyn

01

Calumet Region Striders

12:05.51

 

161

1135

Hunter, Brooke

01

Team Eagles

12:15.69

96

194

1085

Zeigler, Jamie

01

Indiana Blast

12:26.23

 

196

1136

LeMaster, Rachael

02

Team Eagles

12:26.87

119

221

1141

Porter, Megan

02

Team Eagles

12:34.14

134

227

1097

Auger, Maggie

01

Northside Saints

12:37.54

 

230

1014

Dodd, Hope

01

Evansville Thunderbolts

12:38.07

 

247

1034

Dalton, Abigail

02

Indiana All Star RC

12:43.70

151

251

1142

Quimby, Kayla

01

Team Eagles

12:44.04

154

253

1073

Wells, Caroline

01

Indiana All Star RC

12:44.51

155

266

1048

Haines, Sydney

01

Indiana All Star RC

12:50.80

161

313

1109

Kaster, Megan

01

Northside Saints

13:16.32

 

318

1056

Kerber, Kennedy

02

Indiana All Star RC

13:18.52

191

Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Team Eagles

352 points

 

 

 

27

 

Indiana All Star RC

713 points

 

 

 

11-12 Boys - 3 km

3

1043

Gastineau, Thomas

01

Indiana All Star RC

10:06.14

3

8

1075

Wilson, Zachary

01

Indiana All Star RC

10:18.47

5

19

1063

Perry, Chris

01

Indiana All Star RC

10:31.27

12

24

1108

Hruskoci, Nicholas

01

Northside Saints

10:36.73

 

25

1162

Kaiser, Nate

01

Unattached

10:37.43

 

27

1076

Yates, Darren

01

Indiana All Star RC

10:40.62

16

100

1072

Vukovich, Joseph

01

Indiana All Star RC

11:09.23

65

105

1039

Enfield, Nathan

01

Indiana All Star RC

11:10.92

69

115

1059

Myers, Ben

02

 

11:14.61

76

139

1013

Dodd, Gavin

01

Evansville Thunderbolts

11:21.17

 

150

1054

Johnson, Benjamin

02

Indiana All Star RC

11:24.83

91

166

1106

Gallagher, Quinn

01

Northside Saints

11:29.71

 

170

1064

Ratzman, Adam

01

Indiana All Star RC  B

11:31.06

103

205

1019

Brisben, Alexander

01

Fishers Fire A

11:44.56

 

216

1027

Anderson, Andrew

02

Indiana All Star RC  B

11:47.09

128

228

1166

White, William

01

Unattache

11:52.65

 

244

1069

Tomozawa, Seigo

01

Indiana All Star RC  B

11:58.09

144

246

1071

Vanderwall, Luke

01

Indiana All Star RC  B

11:59.96

146

248

1031

Cuniffe, Kaden

02

Indiana All Star RC  B

12:01.24

148

261

1070

Urtel, Owen

02

Indiana All Star RC  B

12:06.42

155

302

1114

Schackmuth, Charli

02

Northside Saints

12:24.18

 

Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Indiana All Star RC A

101 points

 

 

 

24

 

Indiana All Star RC B

669 points

 

 

 

13-14 Girls - 4 km

4

1035

Dalton, Alexandra

99

Indiana All Star RC

14:40.92

2

23

1036

Dalton, Madelyn

99

Indiana All Star RC

15:04.41

13

33

1164

Schuck, Haley

99

Unattached

15:17.41

 

34

1130

Graber, Natalie

00

Team Eagles

15:18.74

18

35

1137

Little, Abigail

00

Team Eagles

15:19.07

19

69

1129

Gallagher, Mikayla

00

Team Eagles

15:44.91

38

71

1146

Williams, Katherin

99

Team Eagles

15:46.45

40

73

1127

Cassidy, Tara

99

Team Eagles

15:47.09

42

76

1128

Cole, Caylene

00

Team Eagles B

15:48.24

44

78

1144

Watkins, Morgan

99

Team Eagles B

15:48.79

46

99

1119

Chase, Ashton

00

South Central Indian RC

15:56.84

59

104

1058

Miller, Corrine

00

Indiana All Star RC

15:58.83

62

106

1096

Arney, Erin

00

Northside Saints

15:59.60

 

120

1118

Brock, Emma

00

South Central Indian RC

16:09.29

71

144

1033

Cuniffe, Kendall

00

Indiana All Star RC

16:15.21

88

145

1098

Bucklew, Isabella

99

Northside Saints

16:16.01

 

162

1084

Yoder, Carmen

00

Indiana Blast

16:23.74

 

172

1113

Perez, Lucia

00

Northside Saints

16:27.56

 

179

1124

Voss, Abigail

00

South Central Indian RC

16:28.35

107

180

1121

Kleber, Brett

00

South Central Indian RC

16:29.16

108

181

1161

Hastings, Ashlyn

00

Unattached

16:29.48

 

200

1134

Hays, Riley

00

Team Eagles B

16:38.69

121

213

1139

Parker, Sydra

99

Team Eagles

16:44.16

131

214

1125

Baer, Faith

99

Team Eagles

16:44.23

132

218

1126

Baer, Grace

00

Team Eagles

16:46.21

135

221

1143

Rosenkrans, Ashley

00

Team Eagles B

16:48.82

138

224

1044

Geisler, Christina

99

Indiana All Star RC

16:50.94

141

266

1045

Gibbons, Katie

00

Indiana All Star RC

17:15.67

166

282

1138

Magers, Christina

99

Team Eagles B

17:32.04

174

294

1123

Morales, Oriana

00

South Central Indian RC

17:40.75

179

316

1117

Bowman, Aubrie

00

South Central Indian RC

18:03.00

191

347

1122

Luedeman, Mara

99

South Central Indian RC

18:48.88

205

361

1120

Cooley, Zoie

00

South Central Indian RC

19:34.95

214

Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

Team Eagles

157 points

 

 

 

10

 

Indiana All Star RC

306 points

 

 

 

19

 

Team Eagles B

523 points

 

 

 

20

 

South Central Indian RC

524 points

 

 

 

13-14 Boys - 4 km

14

1057

Miller, Benjamin

99

Indiana All Star RC

13:26.04

9

21

3462

Bledsoe, Mason

99

Unattached

13:29.97

 

50

1050

Harris, William

99

Indiana All Star RC

13:54.72

34

57

1165

Swisher, Jackson

00

Unattached

13:57.25

 

63

1068

Stidam, Skylar

00

Indiana All Star RC

13:58.32

41

87

1079

Goetz, Connor

99

Indiana Blast

14:08.45

 

106

1150

Simpson, Leo

99

Tell City

14:12.36

66

135

1040

Firenze, Robert

00

Indiana All Star RC

14:23.60

84

167

1149

Reed, Elliot

00

Tell City

14:31.33

102

169

1151

Simpson, Thomas

99

Tell City

14:31.89

104

201

995

Boyer, Hunter

99

Calumet Region Striders

14:44.17

 

214

1046

Gonzalez, Erik

00

Indiana All Star RC

14:50.55

132

226

1153

Vaquero, Seth

99

Tell City

14:52.64

140

231

1007

Jones, Ethan

99

Evansville Speedsters

14:55.51

 

245

1011

Bays, Luke

00

Evansville Thunderbolts

15:01.72

 

264

1005

Gerst, Matt

99

Evansville Speedsters

15:08.67

 

286

1148

Ramsey, Alex

00

Tell City

15:15.93

171

293

1029

Burton, Matthew

99

Indiana All Star RC

15:17.56

176

296

1082

Magaldi, Lucas

99

Indiana Blast

15:18.90

 

325

1053

Hussung, Nathanael

99

Indiana All Star RC

15:31.90

196

339

1067

Snyder, Jimmy

00

Indiana All Star RC

15:38.09

203

384

1152

Simpson, Will

00

Tell City

16:01.50

230

386

1147

Beckort, Chase

00

Tell City

16:02.61

231

Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Indiana All Star RC

300 points

 

 

 

26

 

Tell City XC Club

583 points

 

 

 

15-16 Girls - 5 km

5

1159

Fruchey, Madison

98

Unattached

19:03.18

 

8

1083

Marriott, Lindsey

98

Indiana Blast

19:12.25

 

99

1018

Wise, Tess

97

Evansville Thunderbolts

22:46.74

 

140

1104

Fears, Sydney

98

Northside Saints

24:54.37

 

149

1037

Easton, Annie

97

Indiana All Star RC

26:12.65

 

15-16 Boys - 5 km

3

1017

Perkins, Jarit

97

Evansville Thunderbolts

16:04.74

3

8

1009

Armand, Brogan

97

Evansville Thunderbolts

16:29.72

7

39

1160

Gerber, Daniel

98

Unattached

17:18.03

 

75

1015

Knies, Kyle

97

Evansville Thunderbolts

17:54.95

40

81

1078

Emery, William

98

Indiana Blast

17:57.99

 

155

1081

Lauer, Christopher

98

Indiana Blast

18:50.10

 

162

1140

Parker, Wren

98

Team Eagles

18:53.55

 

177

1010

Bauer, Kurtis

97

Evansville Thunderbolts

19:11.70

86

193

1016

Ochs, Kalen

98

Evansville Thunderbolts

19:30.12

94

229

1047

Gonzalez, Ethan

98

Indiana All Star RC

21:07.65

 

Teams

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Evansville Thunderbolds RC

230 points

 

 

 

17-18 Girls - 5 km

37

1038

Easton, Ellie

95

Indiana All Star RC

22:26.18