USATF Indiana - Association License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2013 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships                          
Northview Church, Carmel, IN
November 30, 2013 

8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dean, Lauren              05 Wysi XC                   8:45                  
  2 Wrobel, Danica            05 Unattached                9:03                  
  3 DeLillo, Macie            05 Unattached                9:15                  
  4 Kolvoord, Makenzie        06 Indiana Blast             9:16                  
  5 Guiley, Lauren            05 Unattached                9:28                  
  6 Newell, Sierra            06 Indiana All               9:34                  
  7 Francis, Annika           05 Indiana All               9:36                  
  8 Perez, Nadia              06 Body in Trai              9:54    1             
  9 Wilson, Vivian            05 Indiana All               9:57                  
 10 Schemel, Robyn            05 Wysi XC                  10:11                  
 11 Boyer, Payton             06 Calumet Regi             10:15                  
 12 Kerber, Charley           06 Indiana All              10:22                  
 13 McEneaney, Sienna         06 Naperville T             10:33                  
 14 Groff, Leslie             05 Body in Trai             10:35    2             
 15 Siefert, Thalia           05 Body in Trai             10:37    3             
 16 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai             10:56    4             
 17 Stuckey, Avery            06 Body in Trai             11:25    5             
 18 Moise, Charlotte          07 Body in Trai             11:27    6             
 19 Pappas, Julia             05 Body in Trai             11:29    7             
 20 Cameron, Clara            05 Wysi XC                  11:36                  
 21 Score, Julia              07 Body in Trai             11:47    8             
 22 Powers, Ava               06 Fishers Fire             11:48                  
 23 Dougherty, Allison        06 Fishers Fire             11:57                  
 24 Hahn, Emmeline            07 Wysi XC                  12:59                  
 25 Foster, Olivia            07 Fishers Fire             13:09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Body in Training Track Cl    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8     
      Total Time:    53:27.00                                                    
         Average:    10:41.40 
8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carlile, Connor           05 Northside Saints          8:24    1             
  2 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Fishers Fire              8:30    2             
  3 Vessels, Gavin            05 Fishers Fire              8:41    3             
  4 Lumaye, Nathan            05 Fishers Fire              8:45    4             
  5 Lehmann, Samuel           05 Northside Saints          9:17    5             
  6 Wolf, Reece               06 Southern Ind              9:25                  
  7 George, Scott             05 Northside Saints          9:26    6             
  8 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai              9:29    7             
  9 Mumaw, Luke               05 Body in Trai              9:33    8             
 10 Hundt, Quinn              06 Fishers Fire              9:35    9             
 11 Anderson, Nick            05 Northside Saints          9:37   10             
 12 Augustine, Joseph         05 Fishers Fire              9:44   11             
 13 Williams, Egan            06 Unattached                9:59                  
 14 Herrera, Gabriel          05 Indiana Track Club       10:10                  
 15 Rose, Brock               06 Indiana All              10:12                  
 16 Rinehart, Anthony         06 Northside Saints         10:15   12             
 17 Khurram, Dariush          05 Indiana All              10:16                  
 18 Roby, Jack                05 Fishers Fire             10:21   13             
 19 Kelly, Reece              05 Wysi XC                  10:40                  
 20 Snitko, Valentine         06 Unattached               11:24                  
 21 Orme, Cayman              06 Indiana All              11:25                  
 22 Dowell, Ellis             06 IC Running Club          11:32                  
 23 McGriff, Owen             06 Body in Trai             12:10   14             
 24 McGriff, Cooper           06 Body in Trai             12:45   15             
 25 Melling, Parker           07 Fishers Fire             12:53   16             
 26 Thomas, Cooper            06 IC Running Club          13:32                  
 27 Mundy, Mason              05 Body in Trai             14:33   17             
 28 Buysse, Mason             06 Body in Trai             14:47   18             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fishers Fire                 29    2    3    4    9   11   13   16          
      Total Time:    45:15.00                                                    
         Average:     9:03.00                                                    
   2 Northside Saints             34    1    5    6   10   12                    
      Total Time:    46:59.00                                                    
         Average:     9:23.80                                                    
   3 Body in Training Track Cl    61    7    8   14   15   17   18               
      Total Time:    58:30.00                                                    
         Average:    11:42.00
9-10 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Saints         12:26    1             
  2 Boyer, Reilly             04 Calumet Regi             12:28                  
  3 Calcagno, Kennedy         03 Unattached               12:49                  
  4 Cardenas, Summer          03 University o             13:03                  
  5 Perez, Beatriz            03 Northside Saints         13:10    2             
  6 Rose, Lilian              03 Indiana All              13:12    3             
  7 Cuniffe, Karli            04 Indiana All              13:19    4             
  8 Newell, Brianna           04 Indiana All              13:26    5             
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            03 University o             13:37                  
 10 Andrews, Laura            03 Unattached               13:37                  
 11 Bauer, Alexis             04 Unattached               13:44                  
 12 Crowley, Christina        04 University o             13:51                  
 13 Benes, Julia              03 University o             13:52                  
 14 Gallagher, Bridget        04 Northside Saints         13:58    6             
 15 Costa, Andrea             03 Northside Saints         14:00    7             
 16 DeLillo, Maggie           03 Unattached               14:09                  
 17 Nebel, Isabella           04 Fishers Fire             14:15                  
 18 Cridge, Lily              04 Northside Saints         14:20    8             
 19 Werner, Olivia            03 Indiana Track Club       14:33                  
 20 Geis, Abby                04 Fishers Fire             14:45                  
 21 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai             14:53                  
 22 Harter-Martin, B          03 Evansville S             14:56                  
 23 Barker, Piper             04 Evansville S             15:22                  
 24 Bateman, Delani           03 Unattached               15:37                  
 25 Hollars, Sydney           03 Indiana Track Club       16:17                  
 26 Stevens, Elayna           03 IC Running Club          16:24                  
 27 Balciunas, Alaina         04 Body in Trai             16:37                  
 28 McLean, Jenna             03 Fishers Fire             17:03                  
 29 Kuznarsky, Ava            04 Indiana All              18:30    9             
 30 Kinney, Amy               03 Indiana All              18:54   10             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northside Saints             24    1    2    6    7    8                    
      Total Time:  1:07:54.00                                                    
         Average:    13:34.80                                                    
   2 Indiana All Star Running     31    3    4    5    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:17:21.00                                                    
         Average:    15:28.20

9-10 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carlile, Jackson          03 Northside Saints         11:03    1             
  2 Newell, Matthew           03 Indiana All              11:45    2             
  3 Hudson, Bingham           03 Indiana All              11:58    3             
  4 Kinne, Zane               03 Naperville T             11:59                  
  5 Newport, Riley            04 DeKalb Count             12:01                  
  6 Cambier, Jack             03 DeKalb Count             12:02                  
  7 Shinneman, Luke           03 Body in Trai             12:09    4             
  8 Taylor, Alex              03 DeKalb Count             12:13                  
  9 Wester, Noah              04 DeKalb Count             12:14                  
 10 Wolf, Spenser             04 Southern Ind             12:17                  
 11 Gastineau, James          03 Indiana All              12:18    5             
 12 Taylor, Lyndon            03 University o             12:20                  
 13 Harris, Trevor            03 Indiana All              12:27    6             
 14 Dyer, Jacob               03 Illini Heat              12:28                  
 15 Osborn, Tyler             03 Unattached               12:29                  
 16 Holland, Dillon           03 Indiana All              12:33    7             
 17 Groff, Justin             03 Body in Trai             12:37    8             
 18 Springborn, Joshua        03 Northside Saints         12:40    9             
 19 Dean, Cole                03 Wysi XC                  12:43   10             
 20 Rinehart, Mark            04 Northside Saints         12:50   11             
 21 Schemel, Ryan             03 Wysi XC                  13:11   12             
 22 Benes, Luke               03 University o             13:12                  
 23 Oneacre, Colm             04 Northside Saints         13:13   13             
 24 Flynn, Owen               04 Wysi XC                  13:15   14             
 25 Dodd, Chantz              03 Evansville T             13:21                  
 26 Shelton, Kyle             03 Northside Saints         13:30   15             
 27 Mumaw, Joel               03 Body in Trai             13:40   16             
 28 Arndt, Adam               03 Unattached               13:46                  
 29 Herrera, Christopher      03 Indiana Track Club       13:51                  
 30 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattached               13:55                  
 31 White, Robert             03 Evansville S             13:59                  
 32 Conway, Ryder             04 Unattached               14:12                  
 33 Foster, Alec              04 Fishers Fire             14:18                  
 34 Cole, Alex                03 Body in Trai             14:20   17             
 35 Van Valer, Joseph         03 Fishers Fire             14:28                  
 36 Berg, Eli                 04 Southern Ind             14:31                  
 37 Weber, Jack               04 Northside Saints         14:33   18             
 38 Brisben, Ryan             03 Unattached               14:35                  
 39 Monnin, Andrew            03 Body in Trai             14:41   19             
 40 Martin, Clay              04 Fishers Fire             14:44                  
 41 Hein, Christian           03 Northside Saints         14:46   20             
 42 Boehm, Connor             04 Naperville T             14:49                  
 43 Bragg, Jacob              04 Body in Trai             15:00   21             
 44 Lewis, Sam                04 Northside Saints         16:26   22             
 45 Kelly, Liam               03 Wysi XC                  17:28   23             
 46 Cameron, Cavan            03 Wysi XC                  17:46   24             
 47 Dougherty, Garrett        04 Fishers Fire             17:55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Indiana All Star Running     23    2    3    5    6    7                    
      Total Time:  1:01:01.00                                                    
         Average:    12:12.20                                                    
   2 Northside Saints             49    1    9   11   13   15   18   20   22     
      Total Time:  1:03:16.00                                                    
         Average:    12:39.20                                                    
   3 Body in Training Track Cl    64    4    8   16   17   19   21               
      Total Time:  1:07:27.00                                                    
         Average:    13:29.40                                                    
   4 Wysi XC                      83   10   12   14   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:14:23.00                                                    
         Average:    14:52.60


11-12 Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Duffus, Zoe               02 Indiana Blast            11:25                  
  2 Cridge, Gillian           01 Northside Saints         11:40    1             
  3 Hand, Emily               01 Indiana All              11:48    2             
  4 Tournoux, Bernadette      01 Illinois Harriers        11:53    3             
  5 Tournoux, Brigid          01 Illinois Harriers        11:56    4             
  6 Wehrle, Mary              02 Northside Saints         11:56    5             
  7 Green, Alexandra          02 Team Eagles              11:58    6             
  8 Anderson, Maria           01 Indiana All              12:01    7             
  9 Rinehart, Lauren          01 Northside Saints         12:06    8             
 10 Grove, Delaynie           01 Team Eagles              12:06    9             
 11 Zehfuss, Faith            01 Windy City Hammers       12:07                  
 12 Metzger, Callie           01 Unattached               12:11                  
 13 Gregory, Taylor           01 Team Eagles              12:15   10             
 14 Zeigler, Jamie            01 Indiana Blast            12:16                  
 15 Behrens, Ella             01 Windy City Hammers       12:17                  
 16 Allison, Abney            01 Unattached               12:19                  
 17 Berg, Josie               01 Southern Ind             12:21                  
 18 Auger, Maggie             01 Northside Saints         12:21   11             
 19 Edwards, Ruth             01 Illinois Harriers        12:22   12             
 20 LeMaster, Rachael         02 Team Eagles              12:25   13             
 21 Wynn, Alisa               01 Illinois Harriers        12:33   14             
 22 Khurram, Izza             01 Indiana All              12:35   15             
 23 Dodd, Hope                01 Evansville T             12:36                  
 24 Welpott, Elizabeth        01 Team Eagles              12:36   16             
 25 Porter, Megan             02 Team Eagles              12:39   17             
 26 Hunter, Brooke            01 Team Eagles              12:39   18             
 27 Behringer, Reagan         01 Northside Saints         12:41   19             
 28 Wells, Caroline           01 Indiana All              12:41   20             
 29 Boyer, Jordyn             01 Calumet Regi             12:43                  
 30 Luker, Shelby             02 Evansville S             12:49                  
 31 Wilson, Carly             02 Northside Saints         12:50   21             
 32 de Castro, Kaya           02 Illinois Harriers        12:54   22             
 33 Lushin, Hannah            01 Unattached               13:04                  
 34 Dalton, Abigail           02 Indiana All              13:04   23             
 35 Julien, Emma              02 Fishers Fire             13:06                  
 36 McKinney, Audrey          02 Northside Saints         13:08   24             
 37 Wester, Chloe             02 DeKalb Count             13:09                  
 38 Bodnar, Lilia             02 Fishers Fire             13:09                  
 39 Quimby, Kayla             01 Team Eagles              13:10   25             
 40 Ede, Morgan               02 Naperville T             13:16                  
 41 Cardenas, Montana         01 University o             13:18                  
 42 Haines, Sydney            01 Indiana All              13:20   26             
 43 Kern, Emma                01 Unattached               13:21                  
 44 Carr, Gracie              02 Northside Saints         13:25   27             
 45 Baxter, Olivia            01 Windy City Hammers       13:34                  
 46 Sievern, Claire           01 Evansville S             13:46                  
 47 Walker, Lili              02 DeKalb Count             13:53                  
 48 Burr, Alexandria          01 Windy City Hammers       14:01                  
 49 Darland, Audrey           01 Northside Saints         14:03                  
 50 Dorn, Alexandra           02 Indiana All              14:09   28             
 51 Kerber, Kennedy           02 Indiana All              14:10   29             
 52 Eichenberger, Sabrina     01 Unattached               15:30                  
 53 Warren, Lisa              02 Indiana All              16:02                  
 54 Crutcher, Illyianna       01 IC Running Club          19:54                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northside Saints             44    1    5    8   11   19   21   24   27     
      Total Time:  1:00:44.00                                                    
         Average:    12:08.80                                                    
   2 Team Eagles                  54    6    9   10   13   16   17   18   25     
      Total Time:  1:01:20.00                                                    
         Average:    12:16.00                                                    
   3 Illinois Harriers            55    3    4   12   14   22                    
      Total Time:  1:01:38.00                                                    
         Average:    12:19.60                                                    
   4 Indiana All Star Running     67    2    7   15   20   23   26   28   29     
      Total Time:  1:02:09.00                                                    
         Average:    12:25.80
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gastineau, Thomas         01 Indiana All A            10:31    1             
  2 Hruskoci, Nicholas        01 Northside Saints A       10:45    2             
  3 Kaiser, Nate              01 Unattached               10:52                  
  4 Rivera, Samuel            01 Windy City Hammers       10:52    3             
  5 Yates, Darren             01 Indiana All A            11:00    4             
  6 Perry, Chris              01 Indiana All A            11:09    5             
  7 Wilson, Zachary           01 Indiana All A            11:14    6             
  8 Hocker, Cole              01 Indiana Blast A          11:14                  
  9 Nevins, Charlies          01 Windy City Hammers       11:18    7             
 10 Million, Eric             01 Decatur Coun A           11:21                  
 11 Myers, Ben                02 Indiana All A            11:24    8             
 12 Enfield, Nathan           01 Indiana All A            11:28    9             
 13 Campbell, Patrick         01 Indiana All A            11:28   10             
 14 Vukovich, Joseph          01 Indiana All A            11:30   11             
 15 Johnson, Benjamin         02 Indiana All B            11:34   12             
 16 Ratzman, Adam             01 Indiana All B            11:37   13             
 17 Thomson, Alexander        01 Unattached               11:39                  
 18 Kern, Ethan               01 Unattached               11:39                  
 19 Dodd, Gavin               01 Evansville T A           11:41                  
 20 Vanderwall, Luke          01 Indiana All B            11:43   14             
 21 Brisben, Alexander        01 Fishers Fire A           11:43                  
 22 Guiley, Jackson           02 Unattached               11:44                  
 23 Gallagher, Quinn          01 Northside Saints A       11:45   15             
 24 Futter, Noah              02 Columbus Run A           11:46                  
 25 Dunn, Bryce               01 Unattached               11:46                  
 26 Wrobel, Ayrton            02 Unattached               11:48                  
 27 Seketa, Nathan            02 Indiana All B            11:52   16             
 28 White, William            01 Unattached               11:52                  
 29 Anderson, Andrew          02 Indiana All B            11:54   17             
 30 Tomozawa, Seigo           01 Indiana All B            11:56   18             
 31 Zindel, Kilian            01 Windy City Hammers       11:57   19             
 32 Reed, Adam                01 Evansville S A           11:59                  
 33 Cuniffe, Kaden            02 Indiana All B            12:10   20             
 34 Sluys, John               01 Columbus Run A           12:27                  
 35 Lumaye, Benjamin          02 Fishers Fire A           12:29                  
 36 Young, Tyler              02 Indiana All B            12:31   21             
 37 Wheeler, Tate             02 Indiana All C            12:34   22             
 38 Stamm, Paul               02 Unattached               12:37                  
 39 Schorr, Carter            01 Team Oasis A             12:37                  
 40 Stamm, William            02 Unattached               12:42                  
 41 Urtel, Owen               02 Indiana All C            12:49   23             
 42 Kennedy, Quinn            02 Naperville T A           13:02                  
 43 Schackmuth, Charlie       02 Northside Saints A       13:06   24             
 44 Lee, Paul                 02 Indiana All C            13:07   25             
 45 McManus, Bradley          01 Wysi XC A                13:20                  
 46 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached               13:24                  
 47 Johnson, Trevor           02 Indiana All C            13:29   26             
 48 Szymanski, Andrew         02 Indiana All C            13:45   27             
 49 Allen, Erik               02 Indiana All C            13:51   28             
 50 Napier, Nicolas           02 Northside Saints A       13:53   29             
 51 Pehlman, Kyle             02 Northside Saints A       13:53   30             
 52 Prince, Conner            01 Indiana All C            14:20   31             
 53 Fredrick, Miles           01 Windy City Hammers       15:11   32             
 54 George, Andrew            02 Northside Saints A       15:20   33             
 55 Koris, Nikolaos           01 Windy City Hammers       21:34   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Indiana All Star Runnin A    24    1    4    5    6    8    9   10   11     
      Total Time:    55:18.00                                                    
         Average:    11:03.60                                                    
   2 Indiana All Star Runnin B    72   12   13   14   16   17   18   20   21     
      Total Time:    58:40.00                                                    
         Average:    11:44.00                                                    
   3 Windy City Hammers A         95    3    7   19   32   34                    
      Total Time:  1:10:52.00                                                    
         Average:    14:10.40                                                    
   4 Northside Saints A          100    2   15   24   29   30   33               
      Total Time:  1:03:22.00                                                    
         Average:    12:40.40                                                    
   5 Indiana All Star Runnin C   123   22   23   25   26   27   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:05:44.00                                                    
         Average:    13:08.80 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dalton, Alexandra         99 Indiana All A            14:58    1             
  2 Graber, Natalie           00 Team Eagles A            15:34    2             
  3 Little, Abigail           00 Team Eagles A            15:38    3             
  4 Schuck, Haley             99 Unattached               15:42                  
  5 Dalton, Madelyn           99 Indiana All A            15:57    4             
  6 Gallagher, Mikayla        00 Team Eagles A            16:07    5             
  7 Miller, Corrine           00 Indiana All A            16:10    6             
  8 Williams, Katherine       99 Team Eagles A            16:12    7             
  9 Yoder, Carmen             00 Indiana Blast A          16:15                  
 10 Cole, Caylene             00 Team Eagles B            16:18    8             
 11 Voss, Abigail             00 South Centra A           16:21    9             
 12 Cassidy, Tara             99 Team Eagles A            16:24   10             
 13 Arney, Erin               00 Northside Saints A       16:25                  
 14 Watkins, Morgan           99 Team Eagles B            16:26   11             
 15 Perez, Lucia              00 Northside Saints A       16:27                  
 16 Chase, Ashton             00 South Centra A           16:33   12             
 17 Bucklew, Isabella         99 Northside Saints A       16:33                  
 18 Brock, Emma               00 South Centra A           16:35   13             
 19 Kleber, Brett             00 South Centra A           16:40   14             
 20 Cuniffe, Kendall          00 Indiana All A            16:44   15             
 21 Geisler, Christina        99 Indiana All A            16:50   16             
 22 Parker, Sydra             99 Team Eagles A            16:52   17             
 23 Baer, Faith               99 Team Eagles A            16:53   18             
 24 McDurmon, Grace           99 Evansville S A           16:54                  
 25 Morales, Oriana           00 South Centra A           16:54   19             
 26 Fox, Sophie               99 Evansville S A           16:59                  
 27 Rosenkrans, Ashley        00 Team Eagles B            17:00   20             
 28 Schwartz, Tyler           99 Indiana Blast A          17:01                  
 29 Morozov, Anna             00 Indiana All B            17:05                  
 30 Hastings, Ashlyn          00 Unattached               17:06                  
 31 Baer, Grace               00 Team Eagles A            17:13   21             
 32 Rensink, Phoebe           00 Indiana Track Club       17:20                  
 33 Magers, Christina         99 Team Eagles B            17:23   22             
 34 Hays, Riley               00 Team Eagles B            17:25   23             
 35 Hoag, Payton              99 Windy City Hammers       17:51   24             
 36 Dickens, Helana           00 Windy City Hammers       17:55   25             
 37 Ringo, Alessa             99 Windy City Hammers       18:31   26             
 38 Easton, Alyssa            99 Indiana All A            18:48   27             
 39 Bowman, Aubrie            00 South Centra A           18:54   28             
 40 Jacobson, Anna            00 Windy City Hammers       19:20   29             
 41 Luedeman, Mara            99 South Centra A           19:34   30             
 42 Cooley, Zoie              00 South Centra A           20:01   31             
 43 Dykes, Delanie            00 Illini Heat A            20:07                  
 44 Xu, Jenny                 99 Windy City Hammers       20:21   32             
 45 Leinheiser, Sarah         99 Indiana All C            23:29                  
 46 Moy, Madelyn              00 Windy City Hammers       24:38   33             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Team Eagles A                27    2    3    5    7   10   17   18   21     
      Total Time:  1:19:55.00                                                    
         Average:    15:59.00                                                    
   2 Indiana All Star Runnin A    42    1    4    6   15   16   27               
      Total Time:  1:20:39.00                                                    
         Average:    16:07.80                                                    
   3 South Central Indiana R A    67    9   12   13   14   19   28   30   31     
      Total Time:  1:23:03.00                                                    
         Average:    16:36.60                                                    
   4 Team Eagles B                84    8   11   20   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:24:32.00                                                    
         Average:    16:54.40                                                    
   5 Windy City Hammers A        136   24   25   26   29   32   33               
      Total Time:  1:33:58.00                                                    
         Average:    18:47.60  
13-14 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mendez, Clayton           99 Windy City Hammers       14:06                  
  2 Steffen, Noah             99 Indiana Blast A          14:11    1             
  3 King, Emerson             99 Naperville T A           14:15    2             
  4 Swisher, Jackson          00 Unattached               14:18                  
  5 Kinne, Zachary            00 Naperville T A           14:18    3             
  6 Miller, Benjamin          99 Indiana All A            14:28    4             
  7 Harris, William           99 Indiana All A            14:34    5             
  8 Stidam, Skylar            00 Indiana All A            14:35    6             
  9 Bledsoe, Mason            99 Unattached               14:36                  
 10 Bouillet, Evan            99 Indiana All C            14:36                  
 11 Reed, Elliot              00 Tell City XC Club A      14:38    7             
 12 Boyer, Hunter             99 Calumet Regi A           14:43                  
 13 Goetz, Connor             99 Indiana Blast A          14:46    8             
 14 Simpson, Leo              99 Tell City XC Club A      14:48    9             
 15 Simpson, Thomas           99 Tell City XC Club A      14:53   10             
 16 Niederhaus, Justin        99 Evansville S A           14:53   11             
 17 Kennedy, Ryan             00 Naperville T A           14:55   12             
 18 Firenze, Robert           00 Indiana All A            14:56   13             
 19 Knight, Austin            00 Unattached               14:56                  
 20 Vaquero, Seth             99 Tell City XC Club A      15:03   14             
 21 Futter, Caleb             00 Columbus Run A           15:04                  
 22 Benes, Zachary            99 University o A           15:04                  
 23 Miller, Trevor            00 Indiana Blast A          15:04   15             
 24 Laurie, Fitzgerald        99 Unattached               15:10                  
 25 Jones, Ethan              99 Evansville S A           15:11   16             
 26 Winek, Daniel             99 Naperville T A           15:12   17             
 27 York, Wesley              99 Naperville T A           15:12   18             
 28 Bays, Luke                00 Evansville T A           15:13                  
 29 Schepers, Connor          00 Northside Saints A       15:15                  
 30 Kern, Charlie             00 Unattached               15:18                  
 31 Snyder, Jimmy             00 Indiana All A            15:20   19             
 32 Kehlet, Frederik          00 Indiana All B            15:26   20             
 33 Revard, Will              99 Indiana All B            15:26   21             
 34 Street, Jackson           99 Northside Saints A       15:26                  
 35 Voss, Jacob               99 South Centra A           15:27                  
 36 Hussung, Nathanael        99 Indiana All B            15:29   22             
 37 Nichol, Jonah             99 Indiana All A            15:31   23             
 38 Magaldi, Lucas            99 Indiana Blast A          15:32   24             
 39 Gorman, Jacob             99 Evansville S A           15:38   25             
 40 Ramsey, Alex              00 Tell City XC Club A      15:39   26             
 41 Babillis, Adam            00 Evansville S A           15:40   27             
 42 Gerst, Matt               99 Evansville S A           15:41   28             
 43 Lewis, Benjamin           00 Indiana All B            15:45   29             
 44 Williams, Zane            00 Indiana All B            15:48   30             
 45 McKee, Garrett            99 Indiana Blast A          15:50   31             
 46 Gavette, Andrew           00 Indiana All B            15:51   32             
 47 Bombacino, Tyler          00 Naperville T A           15:58   33             
 48 Beckort, Chase            00 Tell City XC Club A      16:00   34             
 49 Kaiser, Jordan            99 Unattached               16:03                  
 50 Booton, Michael           99 Unattached               16:05                  
 51 Opel, Greer               99 Evansville S A           16:07   35             
 52 Slagle, Kaleb             99 Unattached               16:08                  
 53 Veatch, Evan              00 Indiana All B            16:13   36             
 54 Gonzalez, Erik            00 Indiana All A            16:37   37             
 55 Burton, Matthew           99 Indiana All A            16:45   38             
 56 Simpson, Will             00 Tell City XC Club A      16:56   39             
 57 Green, Cooper             00 Indiana Blast A          17:16   40             
 58 Hohenstreiter, Trent      99 South Centra A           17:34                  
 59 Williams, Aaron           00 Windy City Hammers       18:20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Indiana All Star Runnin A    47    4    5    6   13   19   23   37   38     
      Total Time:  1:13:53.00                                                    
         Average:    14:46.60                                                    
   2 Naperville Track Club A      52    2    3   12   17   18   33               
      Total Time:  1:13:52.00                                                    
         Average:    14:46.40                                                    
   3 Tell City XC Club A          66    7    9   10   14   26   34   39          
      Total Time:  1:15:01.00                                                    
         Average:    15:00.20                                                    
   4 Indiana Blast A              79    1    8   15   24   31   40               
      Total Time:  1:15:23.00                                                    
         Average:    15:04.60                                                    
   5 Evansville Speedsters T A   107   11   16   25   27   28   35               
      Total Time:  1:17:03.00                                                    
         Average:    15:24.60                                                    
   6 Indiana All Star Runnin B   122   20   21   22   29   30   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:17:54.00                                                    
         Average:    15:34.80 
15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marriott, Lindsey         98 Indiana Blast A          19:54        
  2 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached               20:15        
  3 Allan, Lucy               97 Indiana All A            20:21        
  4 Pake, Shelby              98 Decatur Coun A           21:17        
  5 Chakrabarti, Sharmistha   97 Indiana All              21:37        
  6 Wise, Tess                97 Evansville T A           21:48        
  7 McGhiey, Celia            98 Indiana All A            22:03        
  8 Williams, Halee           97 Unattached               23:30        
  9 Snitko, Christina         98 Unattached               25:38        
 10 Miller, Piper             97 Body in Trai A           25:41        
 11 Fears, Sydney             98 Northside Saints A       26:10        
 12 Easton, Annie             97 Indiana All A            27:09 
15-16 Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perkins, Jarit            97 Evansville T A           16:30    1             
  2 Armand, Brogan            97 Evansville T A           16:47    2             
  3 Noble, Christian          97 Unattached               17:28                  
  4 Gerber, Daniel            98 Unattached               17:36                  
  5 Darr, Caleb               98 Indiana Blast A          17:36    3             
  6 Voelz, Samuel             98 Indiana Blast A          17:38    4             
  7 Stamm, Jacob              98 Unattached               17:52                  
  8 Lyons, Conor              98 Indiana All A            18:14                  
  9 Knies, Kyle               97 Evansville T A           18:17    5             
 10 Lauer, Christopher        98 Indiana Blast A          18:21    6             
 11 Moore, Dalton             97 IC Running Club A        18:35                  
 12 Weirick, Tyler            97 Indiana Blast A          18:43    7             
 13 Emery, William            98 Indiana Blast A          18:48    8             
 14 Osborne, Jevon            98 Unattached               18:48                  
 15 Bauer, Kurtis             97 Evansville T A           18:52    9             
 16 McDonald, Paul            98 Unattached               19:01                  
 17 Neihart, Ezekiel          97 Unattached               19:49                  
 18 Ochs, Kalen               98 Evansville T A           20:11   10             
 19 Parker, Wren              98 Team Eagles A            20:15                  
 20 Jacobsen, Alex            97 Indiana All A            21:10                  
 21 Gonzalez, Ethan           98 Indiana All A            22:24                  
 22 Bennett, Brett            97 IC Running Club A        22:31                  
 23 Hook, Kevin               98 Indiana All A            23:58                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Evansville Thunderbolts A    27    1    2    5    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:30:37.00                                                    
         Average:    18:07.40                                                    
   2 Indiana Blast A              28    3    4    6    7    8                    
      Total Time:  1:31:06.00                                                    
         Average:    18:13.20
17-18 Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Peyton               96 Body in Trai A           21:42        
  2 Rancourt, Veronica        96 Northside Saints A       22:10        
  3 Easton, Ellie             95 Indiana All A            22:55        
  4 Aine, Rachel              96 Indiana All A            27:05        
  5 Paronish, Morgan          95 Indiana All A            27:06  
17-18 Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St Angelo, Elijah         96 Indiana All A            18:21        
  2 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai A           20:15