USATF.tv
NationWide
				Carmel Classic
				November 8, 2014

Men Open
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                   
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
    1   981   981 Cody Siblisk                            13:42
    2   996   996 Tyler Wilcher                           14:12
    3  1001  1001 Keith Lively                            16:20 
    4   943   943 Tim Courtney                            17:16
    5   939   939 Norm Campbell                           17:19
    6   964   964 Paul Lips                               19:20
    7   971   971 Alan Miller                             19:53
    8   963   963 Robert Lawson, Jr.                      26:08

Women Open
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                 
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
  1   934   934 Jeannette Boyd                            16:46 
  2   208   208 Rhandi Orme                               17:21

Men 40-44
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                   
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
   1   935   935 Chris Brelage                           20:55
   2   951   951 Lance Garvin                            21:37

Women 40-44
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                 
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
  1   987   987 Jennifer Stuber                           23:33 

Men 55-59
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                   
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
   1   947   947 Reeves Flint                            25:27

Girls 8 & under
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                   
===== ===== ===== ======================================= =======
   1   822   822  Sierra Newell                           8:50
   2   816   816  Charley Kerber                          9:20 
   3  1016  1016  Rachel Kovacs                          10:00 
   4  1019  1019  Maddie Samreta                         10:16 
   5   979   979  Mia Schiesser                          10:18 
   6   991   991  Amelia Voglewede                       10:28
   7  1015  1015  Emmeline Hahn                          10:44
   8   818   818  Eden Knight                            11:29
   9   931   931  Kaitlyn Benner                         11:29
   10  1026  1026 Kyleigh Wolf                           11:39 
   11  1018  1018 Kelsey Moran                           12:16
   12   804   804 Chloe Binder                           12:18 
   13   809   809 Sophia Drechsel                        12:20 
   14   973   973 Hailey Nobbe                           13:27
   15   974   974 Katelyn Ranney                         17:06

Boys 8 & under               
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                 
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
   1   998   998 Egan Williams                            8:35
   2   910   910 Reece Wolf                               8:48 
   3   801   801 Chris Nobbe                              8:55 
   4   805   805 Chase Binder                             9:07
   5  1013  1013 Noah Flynn                               9:31
   6   827   827 Derek Patchett                           9:34 
   7   893   893 Luke Hildreth                            9:36
   8   800   800 Cooper Miller                            9:38 
   9   949   949 Jack Garvin                             10:07
   10  958   958 Henry Johnson                           10:09 
   11  876   876 Brock Rose                              10:20 
   12  828   828 Hunter Patterson                        10:35
   13  972   972 Brenner Newsom                          10:47
   14  806   806 Wyatt Clark                             10:55
   15  825   825 Cayman Orme                             10:55
   16  824   824 Hudson Orme                             10:56
   17  1011  1011 Elijah Ferency                         11:52 
   18  986   986 Maxwell Stuber                          12:05
   19  959   959 Samuel Lampert                          12:06
   20  970   970 Tristin Miller                          17:06

Boys 9-10
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
    1   909   909 Spenser Wolf                             7:52
    2   990   990 Gavin Vessels                            7:55
    3   808   808 Tanner Dozier                            8:00
    4   980   980 Tyler Schiesser                          8:05
    5   880   880 Jack Weber                               8:26 
    6   993   993 Owen Wanner                              8:28
    7   879   879 Patrick Voglewede                        8:32
    8  1012  1012 Owen Flynn                               8:36
    9   866   866 Samuel Lehmann                           8:39 
   10  1006  1006 Joshua Barnett                           8:41 
   11   856   856 Matthew Dunlap                           8:45
   12   887   887 Eli Brock                                8:50 
   13   888   888 Samuel Castetter                         9:03
   14   213   213 Andrew Gillis                            9:05
   15   930   930 Jude Bane                                9:08
   16   835   835 Dylan Sluys                              9:10
   17  1028  1028 Ben Robison                              9:11
   18   811   811 Joel Flint                               9:16
   19   850   850 Benjamin Boyce                           9:22 
   20   957   957 Eddie Hopwood                            9:23
   21  1027  1027 Ryan Clulow                             10:05
   22   918   918 Owen Newsom                             10:43 
   23   952   952 Gage Griffith                           12:50

Girls 9-10
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                  
===== ===== ===== ======================================= =======  
    1   858   858 Bridget Gallagher                        8:09 
    2   945   945 Gretchen Farley                          8:11
    3   821   821 Brianna Newell                           8:16
    4   817   817 Laurel Knight                            8:17
    5  1025  1025 Jamie Klavon                             8:42
    6   833   833 Vivienne Siefker                         8:47
    7  1020  1020 Robyn Schemel                            9:03 
    8  1022  1022 Laura Shupe                              9:07
    9   965   965 Sara Livingston                          9:09 
   10  1024  1024 Ava Watkins                              9:40 
   11  1008  1008 Clara Cameron                            9:52
   12   841   841 Paige McKain                             9:56 
   13   831   831 Mallory Rupp                            10:04
   14   863   863 Nora Krug                               10:09
   15   839   839 Claire Wisler                           10:12
   16  1023  1023 Peyton Sullivan                         10:34
   17  1029  1029 Kaylee Roberts                          11:12
   18   985   985 Lucy Strahm                             11:54 
   19  1014  1014 Anneliese Hahn                          11:56

Boys 11-12
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                   
===== ===== ===== ======================================= =======  
   1   844   844 Ben Myers                               14:47
   2   812   812 Noah Futter                             15:33 
   3   853   853 Austin Callahan                         15:41
   4   968   968 Lance McIntosh                          16:02 
   5   936   936 Jack Button                             16:05
   6   929   929 Race Anderson                           16:37
   7   867   867 Matthew Leppert                         16:37
   8   826   826 Tyler Osborn                            16:49 
   9   895   895 Colin Madden                            16:55 
  10   873   873 Gabriel Ponsot                          17:07
  11   823   823 Matthew Newell                          17:11
  12   877   877 Charlie Schackmuth                      17:23 
  13   838   838 Kaden Wise                              17:42 
  14   848   848 Tyler Backlund                          17:47
  15   883   883 Caleb Yeoman                            18:01
  16   857   857 Samuel Dunlap                           18:14 
  17   906   906 Ethan Danhafer                          18:17
  18   920   920 Lucas Stauffer                          18:18
  19   878   878 Dominic Stein                           18:22 
  20  1000  1000 Caden Baird                             18:39
  21  1003  1003 Jacob Parsons                           18:42
  22   840   840 Ben Greiwe                              18:44
  23  1021  1021 Ryan Schemel                            18:46 
  24   837   837 Thomas Soedel                           19:01
  25   983   983 Jack Strabala                           19:19 
  26   851   851 Ryan Brisben                            19:39
  27   982   982 Jack Silveus                            21:53 
  28   864   864 John Larch, Jr.                         23:23 
  29  1009  1009 Cavan Cameron                           28:37
        
Girls 11-12                   
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                 
===== ===== ===== ======================================= =======                  
    1   913   913 Alexandra Green                         16:13
    2   976   976 Lotti Roemer                            16:14
    3   882   882 Mary Wehrle                             16:20 
    4   854   854 Gracie Carr                             16:51
    5   962   962 Brianna Lawson                          17:03
    6   869   869 Reagan McCooey                          17:06
    7  1010  1010 Sarah Coates                            17:07 
    8   898   898 Alyssa Perry                            17:16
    9   912   912 Isabella Green                          17:22
   10   901   901 Makenna Sunbury                         17:25 
   11   932   932 Raegan Bohbrink                         17:26 
   12   870   870 Audrey McKinney                         17:26 
   13   872   872 Beatriz Perez                           17:38
   14   875   875 Lilian Rose                             18:02
   15   855   855 Andrea Costa                            18:03
   16   868   868 Macy Lips                               18:04
   17   881   881 Mariah Wehrle                           18:29
   18   937   937 Kinley Callahan                         18:36
   19   948   948 Reagan Formisani                        18:54
   20   940   940 Sydney Clifford                         19:34
   21  1004  1004 Ashley Baldwin                          19:49
   22   907   907 Audra Deel                              19:52
   23  1005  1005 Margaret Barnett                        20:27 
   24   871   871 Shelby Paberzs                          20:30 
   25   950   950 Ella Garvin                             21:37 
   26   941   941 Kennedy Cobb                            22:04
   27   815   815 Katie Hagan                             23:07
   28   834   834 Sydney Sluys                            23:17

Boys 13-14
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                   
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
   1   813   813 Caleb Futter                            13:50
   2   861   861 Nicholas Hruskoci                       13:56
   3   845   845 Zane Williams                           14:12 
   4   988   988 Jackson Swisher                         14:14 
   5   917   917 Trevor Miller                           14:30 
   6   922   922 Hunter Wallace                          14:31
   7   921   921 Draven Thompson                         14:34
   8   926   926 Milan Jones                             14:36
   9   209   209 Joshua Hueft                            14:40
  10   212   212 Dimitri Margaritidis                    14:42 
  11   892   892 Aj Goecker                              14:53 
  12   891   891 Cole Fosbrink                           14:54 
  13   924   924 Luke Zeddis                             15:04 
  14   847   847 John Hodges                             15:05
  15   914   914 Cooper Green                            15:13 
  16  1002  1002 Hunter Martin                           15:13
  17   925   925 Gabriel Imes                            15:19 
  18   859   859 Quinn Gallagher                         15:32
  19   944   944 Aurek Deischer                          15:33
  20   842   842 Sam Stage                               15:36 
  21   865   865 Hank Lazzara                            15:39 
  22   852   852 Alexander Brisben                       15:49 
  23   814   814 Zane Gruwell                            15:52
  24   860   860 Jack Hawes, Jr.                         16:01 
  25   916   916 Brendan Menor                           16:02 
  26   836   836 John Sluys                              16:14 
  27   946   946 Cuahutemoc Fernandez, Jr.               16:17
  28  1017  1017 Bradley McManus                         16:21
  29   832   832 Owen Rupp                               16:21
  30   830   830 Rishi Poludasu                          16:23 
  31   977   977 Thomas Roth                             16:25 
  32   890   890 Caleb Deppen                            16:47 
  33   978   978 Jacob Ruschhaupt                        17:06
  34   802   802 Patrick Simpson                         17:09
  35   884   884 Lucas Bane                              17:14 
  36   919   919 Kaiden Slater                           17:17 
  37   899   899 Luke Plummer                            17:18 
  38   938   938 Patrick Campbell                        17:19 
  39   999   999 Sebastian Zazueta                       17:20
  40  1007  1007 Joseph Barnett                          17:38 
  41   829   829 Jalen Pleak                             17:49 
  42   915   915 Camden Lamons                           17:59
  43   975   975 Cole Reinholt                           18:21
  44   885   885 Josiah Blackerby                        18:59 
  45   849   849 Gage Baumgart                           21:03

Girls 13-14                  
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                 
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
    1   886   886 Emma Brock                              15:35
    2   889   889 Ashton Chase                            15:44 
    3   897   897 Oriana Morales                          16:07
    4   903   903 Abigail Voss                            16:16 
    5   942   942 Caylene Cole                            16:19
    6   955   955 Eliza Harruff                           16:32 
    7   894   894 Brett Kleber                            16:40 
    8   954   954 Delaynie Grove                          16:41
    9   969   969 Callie Metzger                          16:43
   10   862   862 Megan Kaster                            17:01
   11   994   994 Elizabeth Welpott                       17:11
   12   807   807 Lily Dozier                             17:29
   13   900   900 Jalen Snider                            17:31
   14   874   874 Olivia Rightley                         17:32
   15   956   956 Riley Hays                              17:44
   16   211   211 Kylah Stout                             17:53
   17   927   927 Kayla Quimby                            17:56
   18   933   933 Anna Bohbrink                           18:00 
   19   966   966 Shelby Livingston                       18:16 
   20   896   896 Courtney Mansfield                      18:17 
   21   984   984 Grace Strabala                          18:26
   22   928   928 Acacia Anderson                         19:10
   23   967   967 Jenna Mahin                             19:29 
   24   953   953 Krisha Griffith                         19:56
  
Boys 15-16
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                   
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
  1   904   904 Jacob Voss                                14:36 
 
Girls 15-16                 
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                 
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
   1   923   923 Grace Walther                            15:36
   2   992   992 Taylor Walden                            17:52

Boys 17-18
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                   
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
  1   995   995 Parker West                               15:15

Girls 17-18                
Place No.   No.   Name                                    Time                 
===== ===== ===== ======================================= ======= 
   1   242   242 Katie Quick                               18:05
   2   908   908 Emma Fraze                                18:35
   3   810   810 Grace Flint                               25:27