updated 11/4/14 at 1:15pm

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Time

Club

USATFIN

Open Men

1

458

Siblisk, Cody

13:41

Unattached                                   

Yes

2

457

Lively, Keith

15:58

Western Boone Track Club

Yes

3

459

Corning, Garrett

21:25

Unattached          

No

4

474

Krug II, John

23:01

Unattached             

No

Open Women

1

460

Baird, Carrie

26:47

Unattached 

No

Masters 40-44 Men

1

463

Balagtas, Joseph

15:26

Unattached          

Yes

2

464

Brelage, Chris

20:17

Unattached          

No

3

461

Delcour, Todd

21:07

Unattached                                

Yes

4

462

Hurt, Jacob

22:41

Unattached                                   

Yes

Masters 45-49 Men

1

465

Lips, Paul

19:18

Unattached          

Yes

2

466

Brandy, Allan

19:57

Unattached          

No

Masters 50-54 Men

1

470

Williams, Jeffrey

15:24

Purdue Area Track Club

Yes

2

468

Doctor, Mark

19:16

Indiana Invaders    

Yes

3

469

Perez, Alfonso 

19:49

Unattached                                

Yes 

Masters 55-59 Men

1

471

Clements, Damon

19:01

Unattached

Yes

Masters 60-64 Men

1

473

Baldwin, Curtis

20:43

Unattached   

Yes

8 & under Boys

1

300

Binder, Chase

9:11

Columbus Running Club

Yes

2

304

Rose, Brock

9:27

Northside Saints

Yes

3

311

Balagtas, Joey

9:32

Unattached

No

4

303

Patchett, Derek

9:35

Columbus Running Club

Yes

5

301

Hildreth, Luke

9:43

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

6

315

Talavage, Craig

10:05

Unattached

No

7

314

Shunko, Daniel

10:21

Unattached

No

8

313

Nelson, Jacob

10:35

Unattached

No

9

302

Newsom, Brenner

12:08

Unattached

Yes

10

312

Bridge, Jack

13:22

Unattached

No

8 & Under Girls

1

310

Wrobel, Angelle

8:29

Unattached

No

2

308

Newell, Sierra

9:09

Columbus Running Club

Yes

3

317

Boyer, Payton

9:13

Unattached

Yes

4

307

Kerber, Charley

9:16

Columbus Running Club

Yes

5

309

Russell, Maggie

10:22

Columbus Running Club

Yes

6

320

Voglewede, Amelia

10:49

Unattached

No

7

306

Binder, Chloe

11:30

Columbus Running Club

Yes

8

305

Benner, Kaitlyn

11:32

Unattached

Yes

9

319

Gustus, Addison

12:03

Unattached

No

10

318

Drenan, Addison

12:58

Unattached

No

11

316

Baird, Cami

16:01

Unattached

No

9-10 Boys

1

323

Carlile, Connor

11:39

Northside Saints    

Yes

2

327

Voglewede, Patrick

12:00

Northside Saints

Yes

3

328

Wanner, Owen

12:08

Unattached

Yes

4

326

Oneacre, Colm

12:18

Northside Saints

Yes

5

340   

Miller, Carter         

12:42

Unattached          

No

6

341   

Raman, Arun            

12:52

Unattached          

No

7

475

Balagtas, Henry

12:52

Unattached

No

8

322   

Brock, Eli             

12:59

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

9

350   

Brisben, Ryan     

13:11

Northside Saints    

Yes

10

342   

Toms, Edward           

13:22

Unattached          

No

11

339   

Drenan, Dylan          

13:23

Unattached          

No

12

479   

Castetter, Samuel      

14:36

Unattached          

No

13

329   

Weber, Jack            

14:53

Northside Saints    

Yes

14

338   

Cisneros, Issac        

14:57

Unattached          

No

15

324   

Lewis, Sam             

15:59

Northside Saints    

Yes

16

325   

Newsom, Owen

17:55

Spiece Distance Project

Yes

9-10 Girls

1

343

Boyer, Reilly

12:03

Unattached          

Yes

2

336

Wrobel, Danica

12:11

Unattached                                    

No

3

331

Gallagher, Bridget

12:17

Northside Saints    

Yes

4

333

Newell, Brianna

13:25

Columbus Running Club

Yes

5

345

Nelson, Elyse

13:33

Unattached          

No

6

330

Cridge, Lily

13:39

Northside Saints    

Yes

7

344

McBride, Abigail

15:21

Unattached          

No

8

332

Krug, Nora

15:31

Northside Saints    

Yes

9

335

Rupp, Mallory

16:00

Columbus Running Club

Yes

10

334

Parsons, Emily

19:21

Western Boone Track Club

Yes

11-12 Boys

1

352

Carlile, Jackson

10:29

Northside Saints    

Yes

2

355   

Futter, Noah

11:05

Columbus Running Club

Yes

3

391   

Callahan, Austin

11:10

Unattached          

No

4

358   

McIntosh, Lance

11:12

Unattached                                

Yes 

5

387   

Wrobel, Ayrton

11:24

Unattached                                   

No

6

351   

Button, Jack

11:28

Unattached                                   

Yes 

7

353   

Cole, Logan

11:42

Unattached                                   

Yes 

8

362   

Osborn, Tyler

11:51

Columbus Running Club

Yes

9

357   

Leppert, Matthew

11:53

Unattached                           

Yes

10

365   

Ponsot, Gabriel

11:59

Northside Saints    

Yes

11

356   

Kleber, Brandon

12:00

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

12

354   

Dippold, Ethan

12:02

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

13

361  

Newell, Matthew

12:03

Columbus Running Club

Yes

14

390   

Balagtas, Luke

12:05

Unattached          

No

15

392   

Clapacs, Ethan

12:06

Unattached          

No

16

348   

Anderson, Race

12:13

Unattached                                 

Yes    

17

347   

Anderson, Andrew

12:16

Unattached                                   

Yes

18

370   

White, Isidore

12:18

Unattached                                   

Yes

19

366   

Schackmuth, Charlie

12:24

Northside Saints    

Yes

20

364   

Pehlman, Kyle          

12:25

Northside Saints    

Yes

21

367   

Stauffer, Lucas        

12:27

Spiece Distance Project

Yes

22

395   

Talavage, James        

12:30

Unattached          

No

23

389   

Baird, Caden           

13:16

Unattached          

No

24

363   

Parsons, Jacob         

13:26

Western Boone Track Club

Yes

25

393   

Custer, Quinton        

13:27

Unattached          

No

26

368   

Stein, Dominic         

13:28

Northside Saints    

Yes

27

396   

Theobald, Noah         

13:34

Unattached          

No

28

371   

Yeoman, Caleb          

14:08

Unattached                                 

Yes

29

477   

Archer, Evan           

15:13

Unattached       

No     

30

394   

Gustus, Jackson        

15:39

Unattached          

No

31

478   

Stine, Brett           

16:07

Unattached

No

11-12 Girls

1

383

Roemer, Lotti

11:29

Unattached                                  

Yes 

2

401

Fitzgerald, Hannah

11:37

Unattached          

No

3

386

Wehrle, Mary

11:44

Northside Saints    

Yes

4

377

Lawson, Brianna

11:46

Unattached                                   

Yes         

5

375

Carr, Gracie

12:08

Northside Saints    

Yes

6

379

McCooey, Reagan

12:15

Northside Saints    

Yes

7

374

Brandy, Nicole

12:16

Unattached                                   

Yes 

8

402

Hayden, Brooke

12:20

Unattached          

No

9

382

Perez, Beatriz

12:25

Northside Saints    

Yes

10

384   

Rose, Lilian

12:31

Northside Saints    

Yes

11

378   

Lips, Macy

12:36

Northside Saints    

Yes

12

380   

Miller, Megan

12:39

Unattached                                   

Yes 

13

385   

Wehrle, Mariah

12:56

Northside Saints    

Yes

14

373   

Bohbrink, Raegan

13:02

Northside Saints    

Yes

15

388   

Hamilton, Madison

13:24

Unattached                                   

Yes

16

399   

Callahan, Kinley

13:42

Unattached          

No

17

376   

Goodrich, Chloe

14:41

Unattached                                

Yes 

18

372   

Baxter, Anaiha

14:51

Western Boone Track Club

Yes

19

398   

Bridge, Anna Claire

16:28

Unattached          

No

20

400   

Clifford, Sydney

17:18

Unattached          

No

13-14 Boys

1

409

Futter, Caleb

13:51

Columbus Running Club

Yes

2

413

Hruskoci, Nicholas

13:51

Northside Saints    

Yes

3

411

Goecker, AJ

14:28

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

4

422

White, William

14:30

Unattached                   

Yes

5

410

Gallagher, Quinn

14:39

Northside Saints    

Yes

6

412

Hodges, John

14:44

Indy's Racing Cheetahs

Yes

7

408

Fosbrink, Cole

14:48

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

8

417

Pehlman, Ryan

14:51

Northside Saints    

Yes

9

415

Martin, Hunter

14:58

Western Boone Track Club

Yes

10

452

Williams, Jacob

15:12

Unattached          

No

11

436

Miller, Conner

15:13

Unattached          

No

12

421

Tomozawa, Seigo

15:16

Indiana All Star Running Club

Yes

13

435

Lazzara, Hank

15:18

Unattached          

No

14

433

Delworth, Carter

15:22

Unattached          

No

15

406

Brisben, Alexander

15:30

Northside Saints    

Yes

16

 

Jack Hawes

15:37

Northside Saints

Yes

17

420

Rupp, Owen

16:12

Columbus Running Club

Yes

18

405

Benson, Connor

16:19

Unattached                   

Yes

19

414

Kerr, Nathanael

16:24

Unattached              

Yes

20

416

Ortman, David

16:25

Unattached                          

Yes

21

419

Pleak, Jalen

16:59

Columbus Running Club

Yes

22

418

Piotrowski, Bernard

17:26

Unattached                

Yes

23

438

Slater, Kaiden

18:10

Spiece Distance Project

Yes

24

434

Lamons, Camden

18:14

Spiece Distance Project

Yes

25

404

Baumgart, Gage

19:03

Northside Saints    

Yes

26

451

Allen, Jacob

19:10

Unattached     

No

13-14 Girls

1

426

Cridge, Gillian

15:19

Northside Saints    

Yes

2

425

Chase, Ashton

15:25

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

3

446

Gutwein, Maggie

15:35

Unattached          

Yes

4

429

Kleber, Brett

16:15

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

5

427

Harruff, Eliza

16:21

Unattached                                  

Yes 

6

445

Grove, Delaynie

16:52

Unattached          

No

7

431

Metzger, Callie

16:56

Unattached                                  

Yes

8

441

Dudek, Zofia

16:58

Unattached          

No

9

448

Mahnesmith, Sarah

17:24

Unattached          

No

10

442

Fitzgerald, Emma

17:46

Unattached          

No

11

432

Rightley, Olivia

17:49

Northside Saints    

Yes

12

440

Boyer, Jordyn

18:05

Unattached          

Yes

13

424

Bohbrink, Anna

18:07

Northside Saints    

Yes

14

430

Mansfield, Courtney

18:23

South Central Indiana TC

Yes

15

439

Anderson, Acacia

18:51

Unattached          

No

16

444

Griffith, Krisha

19:05

Unattached          

No

17

447

Mahin, Jenna

19:08

Unattached          

No

18

428

Holder, Emma

19:15

Unattached                  

Yes

19

443

Gourley, Mollie

19:24

Unattached          

No

20

476

Archer, Olivia

21:45

Unattached                                                         

No   

15-16 Boys

1

449

Gerst, Matt

14:24

Evansville Speedsters TC

Yes

15-16 Girls

1

450

Seffernick, Kara

16:50

Unattached   

Yes

17-18 Boys

1

454

Martin, Patrick

14:37

Unattached                                 

Yes

2

455

Corning, Robert        

15:23

Unattached       

No

 

USATF.tv
NationWide