Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2014
                                                          
Licensed to USATF Indiana - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2014 10:15 PM
                       2014 USATF Indiana Championships                        
                             Indianapolis, Indiana                             
                                    Results                                                                 
 
REVISED: June 26 10:00am                               
 
100m 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klem, Lauren              06 Unattached                        16.17q  NWI  2 
  2 Eberle, Demaris           06 Indiana Trac                      16.30q  NWI  2 
  3 Hutchins, Jersey          06 Fort Wayne E                      16.98q  NWI  1 
  4 Clay, Gia                 06 Indy's Racin           17.60      17.23q  NWI  1 
  5 Hoosier, Trynati          07 Indy's Racin                      17.71q  NWI  1 
  6 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai                      17.81q  NWI  1 
  7 Coleman, Lilian           06 Unattached                        18.08q  NWI  2 
  8 Foster, Olivia            07 Unattached             18.00      18.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Maxwell, Amyah            07 Evansville S           18.90      19.05   NWI  2 
 10 Gallagher, Kaitlin        06 Northside Sa           25.10      29.27   NWI  1 
 
100m 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eberle, Demaris           06 Indiana Trac           16.30      16.22   NWI 
  2 Klem, Lauren              06 Unattached             16.17      16.33   NWI 
  3 Hutchins, Jersey          06 Fort Wayne E           16.98      17.38   NWI 
  4 Clay, Gia                 06 Indy's Racin           17.23      17.69   NWI 
  5 Hoosier, Trynati          07 Indy's Racin           17.71      17.97   NWI 
  6 Foster, Olivia            07 Unattached             18.45      18.34   NWI 
  7 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai           17.81      18.36   NWI 
  8 Coleman, Lilian           06 Unattached             18.08      18.42   NWI 
 
200m 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Klem, Lauren              06 Unattached                        35.09   NWI  2 
  2 Hutchins, Jersey          06 Fort Wayne E                      37.02   NWI  1 
  3 Clay, Gia                 06 Indy's Racin                      38.08   NWI  1 
  4 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai                      39.36   NWI  2 
  5 Foster, Olivia            07 Unattached             43.00      40.63   NWI  1 
  6 Maxwell, Amyah            07 Evansville S           43.80      40.63   NWI  1 
  7 Coleman, Lilian           06 Unattached                        40.63   NWI  1 
  8 Nichols, Abigail          07 Body in Trai                      42.70   NWI  1 
  9 Perez, Sonia              08 Body in Trai                      48.50   NWI  1 
 10 Binder, Chloe             06 Columbus                     51.12   NWI  2 
 
400m 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ariya             07 Fort Wayne E                    1:29.47  
  2 Stuckey, Avery            06 Body in Trai         1:34.00    1:36.62  
  3 Sultzer, Aleia            07 Indy's Racin                    1:40.43  
  4 Barker, Tori              06 Evansville S         1:21.00    1:41.95  
  5 Binder, Chloe             06 Columbus                   2:05.66  
 
800m Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kolvoord, Makenzie        06 Fort Wayne E                    3:04.33  
  2 Newell, Sierra            06 Columbus        3:06.00    3:10.40  
  3 Kerber, Charley           06 Columbus                   3:18.08  
  4 Perez, Nadia              06 Body in Trai                    3:22.13  
  5 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai                    3:22.24  
  6 Garcia, Ariya             07 Fort Wayne E                    3:29.01  
  7 Moise, Charlotte          07 Body in Trai                    3:32.12  
  8 Schiesser, Mia            07 Unattached           3:38.00    3:35.15  
  9 Applegate, Kennedy        06 Body in Trai                    3:41.35  
 10 Sultzer, Aleia            07 Indy's Racin                    3:44.18  
 11 Dougherty, Allison        06 Unattached           3:37.00    3:58.73  
 12 Hahn, Emmeline            07 Unattached           3:50.00    4:05.11  
 13 Barker, Tori              06 Evansville S         4:18.00    4:21.14  
 
1500m Run 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kolvoord, Makenzie        06 Fort Wayne E                    6:18.03  
  2 Newell, Sierra            06 Columbus        6:12.00    6:32.79  
  3 Perez, Nadia              06 Body in Trai                    6:42.78  
  4 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai                    6:42.95  
  5 Kerber, Charley           06 Columbus                   7:01.22  
  6 Moise, Charlotte          07 Body in Trai                    7:19.11  
  7 Schiesser, Mia            07 Unattached                      7:26.67  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newell, Sierra            06 Columbus          2.79m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  2 Klem, Lauren              06 Unattached                        2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  3 Clay, Gia                 06 Indy's Racin                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  4 Sultzer, Aleia            07 Indy's Racin                      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  5 Stuckey, Avery            06 Body in Trai                      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  6 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai                      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  7 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  8 Nichols, Abigail          07 Body in Trai                      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
  9 Kolvoord, Makenzie        06 Fort Wayne E                      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 10 Binder, Chloe             06 Columbus                     1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hahn, Emmeline            07 Unattached                        2.78m    9-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bolinger, Brooke          06 Body in Trai                     10.74m      35-03 
  2 Foster, Olivia            07 Unattached             8.53m     10.55m      34-07 
  3 Gallagher, Kaitlin        06 Northside Sa           5.64m      4.39m      14-05 
 
100m 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor                      14.69q  NWI  2 
  2 Yovanovich, Sophia        04 Indiana Stor                      15.40q  NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Maya              05 Indiana Stor                      15.42q  NWI  1 
  4 White, Olivia             04 Unattached                        15.87q  NWI  2 
  5 Stout, Ashlynn            05 Indy's Racin           15.00      15.94q  NWI  1 
  6 Harper, Mychila           04 Unattached                        16.01q  NWI  1 
  7 Sanders, Sidney           05 Indiana Stor                      16.39q  NWI  1 
  8 Hobbs, Maya               04 Indiana Stor                      16.92q  NWI  2 
  9 Davis, Egypt              04 Fort Wayne E                      18.84   NWI  1 
 
100m 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor           14.69      14.24   NWI 
  2 Taylor, Maya              05 Indiana Stor           15.42      15.30   NWI 
  3 Yovanovich, Sophia        04 Indiana Stor           15.40      15.47   NWI 
  4 White, Olivia             04 Unattached             15.87      15.99   NWI 
  5 Harper, Mychila           04 Unattached             16.01      16.01   NWI 
  6 Hobbs, Maya               04 Indiana Stor           16.92      16.40   NWI 
  7 Sanders, Sidney           05 Indiana Stor           16.39      16.47   NWI 
  8 Stout, Ashlynn            05 Indy's Racin           15.94      16.50   NWI 
 
200m 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor           29.40      29.32   NWI 
  2 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai           30.50      31.79   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Maya              05 Indiana Stor           33.50      33.20   NWI 
  4 White, Olivia             04 Unattached                        33.95   NWI 
  5 Sanders, Sidney           05 Indiana Stor                      35.06   NWI 
  6 Davis, Egypt              04 Fort Wayne E                      41.66   NWI 
 
400m 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:04.75   1 
  2 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai         1:13.00    1:12.27   1 
  3 Taylor, Maya              05 Indiana Stor         1:16.00    1:13.79   1 
  4 Yovanovich, Sophia        04 Indiana Stor         1:19.00    1:16.59   1 
  5 Gallagher, Bridget        04 Northside Sa         1:19.00    1:16.98   1 
  6 Anderson, Pasha           05 Unattached                      1:20.33   2 
  7 Edwards, Madison          04 Columbus        1:18.00    1:20.67   1 
  8 Francis, Annika           05 Columbus                   1:24.34   2 
  9 Cridge, Lily              04 Northside Sa         1:27.00    1:29.69   2 
 10 Hobbs, Maya               04 Indiana Stor         1:25.00    1:29.82   1 
 
800m Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Bridget        04 Northside Sa         2:50.00    2:54.67  
  2 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai         2:55.00    2:55.28  
  3 Dean, Lauren              05 Westfield Tr         3:05.00    3:01.84  
  4 Bruns, Zoe                04 Body in Trai                    3:05.70  
  5 Francis, Annika           05 Columbus                   3:07.94  
  6 Anderson, Pasha           05 Unattached                      3:14.37  
  7 Barker, Piper             04 Evansville S         3:20.00    3:14.83  
  8 Schemel, Robyn            05 Unattached           3:30.00    3:16.51  
  9 McKain, Paige             04 Unattached           3:10.00    3:26.55  
 10 Siefert, Thalia           05 Body in Trai                    3:43.16  
 11 Bragg, Tessa              05 Body in Trai                    4:08.00  
 12 white, Ellen              04 Columbus                   4:13.33  
 
1500m Run 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newell, Brianna           04 Columbus        6:00.00    5:58.71  
  2 Gallagher, Bridget        04 Northside Sa         5:59.00    5:59.03  
  3 Dean, Lauren              05 Westfield Tr         6:15.00    6:04.70  
  4 Geis, Abby                04 Unattached           6:23.00    6:38.14  
  5 Schemel, Robyn            05 Unattached           6:45.00    6:45.13  
  6 Barker, Piper             04 Evansville S         7:00.00    6:51.18  
  7 Balciunas, Alaina         04 Body in Trai                    6:54.34  
  8 McKain, Paige             04 Unattached           6:45.00    7:04.49  
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai                      1.14m    3-08.75 
  1 Edwards, Madison          04 Columbus          1.14m      1.14m    3-08.75 
  3 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai                      1.09m    3-06.75 
  4 Stout, Ashlynn            05 Indy's Racin                      1.04m    3-05.00 
  5 Polk, Taylor              04 Unattached             0.91m      0.89m    2-11.00 
  5 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai                      0.89m    2-11.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2 Newell, Brianna           04 Columbus          3.00m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Stout, Ashlynn            05 Indy's Racin                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  4 Bruns, Zoe                04 Body in Trai                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  5 Balciunas, Alaina         04 Body in Trai                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  6 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai                      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  7 Francis, Annika           05 Columbus                     2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  8 Schemel, Robyn            05 Unattached             2.90m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  9 Siefert, Thalia           05 Body in Trai                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 10 Bragg, Tessa              05 Body in Trai                      1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Polk, Taylor              04 Unattached             6.25m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  2 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai                      5.63m   18-05.75 
  3 Smith, Linley             05 Columbus          4.52m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai                      4.27m   14-00.25 
  5 McKain, Paige             04 Unattached             4.11m      3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai                     15.38m      50-05 
  2 Norris, Olivia            04 Unattached            15.32m     13.23m      43-05 
  3 Polk, Taylor              04 Unattached            10.97m     12.64m      41-06 
  4 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai                     12.07m      39-07 
  5 Smith, Linley             05 Columbus         10.06m      8.79m      28-10 
 
100m 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 Unattached             12.31      12.69q  NWI  1 
  2 Barker, Alyssa            03 Indy's Racin           13.80      13.72q  NWI  3 
  3 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E                      13.74q  NWI  1 
  4 Upshaw, Shayla            02 Indy's Racin           14.00      13.77q  NWI  3 
  5 Lewis, J'Nysia            03 Evansville S           13.51      13.97q  NWI  2 
  6 Mollett, Jaliaya          02 Indiana Stor           14.70      14.08q  NWI  2 
  7 Sloan, Carris             02 Indiana Stor                      14.18q  NWI  1 
  8 Williams, Joclyn          02 Indy's Racin           14.20      14.19q  NWI  1 
  9 Henson, Ava               02 Westfield Tr           14.20      14.52   NWI  2 
 10 Baxter, Anaiha            02 Western Boon           15.00      14.56   NWI  3 
 11 Sullivan, Zoe             02 Indy's Racin           14.20      14.86   NWI  1 
 12 Colvin, Raven             03 Indiana Stor           15.20      14.87   NWI  3 
 13 Hamilton, Mackenzie       03 Indiana Stor                      15.66   NWI  2 
 14 Whitt, Amajanea           03 Fort Wayne E                      16.27   NWI  2 
 15 Davis, Mahogany           02 Fort Wayne E                      16.33   NWI  3 
 16 Clark, Anna               03 Body in Trai                      16.89   NWI  3 
 
100m 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 Unattached             12.69      12.61   NWI 
  2 Barker, Alyssa            03 Indy's Racin           13.72      13.70   NWI 
  3 Upshaw, Shayla            02 Indy's Racin           13.77      13.78   NWI 
  4 Lewis, J'Nysia            03 Evansville S           13.97      14.04   NWI 
  5 Mollett, Jaliaya          02 Indiana Stor           14.08      14.13   NWI 
  6 Sloan, Carris             02 Indiana Stor           14.18      14.24   NWI 
  7 Williams, Joclyn          02 Indy's Racin           14.19      14.41   NWI 
  8 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E           13.74      14.44   NWI 
 
200m 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 Unattached             25.00      26.02   NWI  1 
  2 Miles, Emonie             02 Indiana Stor           29.00      28.65   NWI  1 
  3 Barker, Alyssa            03 Indy's Racin           28.00      28.76   NWI  1 
  4 Sloan, Carris             02 Indiana Stor           29.40      29.43   NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Joclyn          02 Indy's Racin           28.60      30.15   NWI  1 
  6 Baxter, Anaiha            02 Western Boon           31.00      30.71   NWI  2 
  7 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E                      31.08   NWI  3 
  8 Colvin, Raven             03 Indiana Stor           32.50      31.25   NWI  2 
  9 Lips, Macy                02 Northside Sa           30.80      31.99   NWI  1 
 10 Rose, Lilian              03 Northside Sa           30.90      32.34   NWI  2 
 11 Sims, Grace               02 Fort Wayne E                      32.90   NWI  3 
 12 Gallagher, Maghan         03 Northside Sa           34.40      34.72   NWI  2 
 13 Davis, Mahogany           02 Fort Wayne E                      35.76   NWI  2 
 14 Whitt, Amajanea           03 Fort Wayne E                      37.82   NWI  3 
 
400m 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indiana Stor         1:04.00    1:04.58   1 
  2 Miles, Emonie             02 Indiana Stor         1:05.60    1:05.22   1 
  3 Cunningham, Elishabeth    02 Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:06.45   1 
  4 Willis, DaNasha           02 Indy's Racin         1:08.00    1:08.28   1 
  5 Barnes, Imani             02 Indiana Stor         1:10.00    1:08.77   1 
  6 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E                    1:09.29   2 
  7 Pryor, Katia              03 Indiana Stor         1:12.00    1:10.13   2 
  8 Mollett, Jaliaya          02 Indiana Stor         1:09.00    1:10.35   1 
  9 Boyd, Arissa              03 Indiana Stor         1:10.00    1:10.47   1 
 10 Carr, Sianna              02 Fort Wayne E                    1:11.56   2 
 11 Sims, Grace               02 Fort Wayne E                    1:12.74   2 
 12 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai         1:13.00    1:12.75   2 
 13 Sanders, Reese            03 Indiana Stor         1:12.00    1:13.78   2 
 14 Lips, Macy                02 Northside Sa         1:09.00    1:14.26   1 
 15 Gallagher, Maghan         03 Northside Sa         1:20.00    1:16.75   2 
 16 Hamilton, Mackenzie       03 Indiana Stor         1:20.00    1:17.52   2 
 
800m Run 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indiana Stor         2:28.00    2:35.90   1 
  2 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Sa         2:47.00    2:40.91   1 
  3 Willis, DaNasha           02 Indy's Racin         2:45.00    2:42.93   1 
  4 Fruchey, Monroe           02 Unattached           2:48.00    2:43.66   1 
  5 Rose, Lilian              03 Northside Sa         2:44.00    2:47.32   1 
  6 Cunningham, Elishabeth    02 Indiana Stor                    2:48.21   2 
  7 Sanders, Reese            03 Indiana Stor                    2:51.90   2 
  8 Brandy, Nicole            02 Unattached           2:47.00    2:53.03   1 
  9 Carter, Abigail           02 Unattached           2:50.00    2:55.83   2 
 10 Masoni, Laura             03 Northside Sa         2:47.00    2:55.90   1 
 11 Perez, Beatriz            03 Northside Sa         2:50.00    2:55.96   2 
 12 Boyd, Arissa              03 Indiana Stor         2:48.00    2:57.00   1 
 13 Lips, Macy                02 Northside Sa         2:45.00    3:04.36   1 
 14 Sims, Grace               02 Fort Wayne E                    3:04.65   2 
 15 Pryor, Katia              03 Indiana Stor                    3:11.52   2 
 -- Radke, Jocelyn            02 Unattached           2:45.00        DNF   1 
 
1500m Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Sa         5:45.00    5:40.05  
  2 Fruchey, Monroe           02 Unattached           5:50.75    5:42.54  
  3 Brandy, Nicole            02 Unattached           5:55.00    5:51.01  
  4 Bodnar, Lilia             02 Unattached                      5:52.24  
  5 Perez, Beatriz            03 Northside Sa         5:34.00    6:09.46  
  6 Moor, Amelia              03 Body in Trai                    6:19.86  
  7 Costa, Andrea             03 Northside Sa         5:58.00    6:22.17  
  8 Radke, Jocelyn            02 Unattached           6:00.00    6:34.47  
  9 Davis, Christiane         02 White River                     6:48.77  
 
3000m Run 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Monroe           02 Unattached          11:46.91   12:16.09  
  2 Rose, Lilian              03 Northside Sa        12:38.00   12:23.08  
  3 Bodnar, Lilia             02 Unattached          12:00.00   12:29.62  
  4 Perez, Beatriz            03 Northside Sa        12:14.00   13:01.80  
  5 Costa, Andrea             03 Northside Sa        12:45.00   13:46.85  
  6 Moor, Amelia              03 Body in Trai                   14:00.07  
  7 Radke, Jocelyn            02 Unattached          14:04.00   14:17.43  
  8 Davis, Christiane         02 White River                    14:17.56  
  9 Harter-Martin, B          03 Evansville S        14:00.00   14:33.54  
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Henson, Ava               02 Westfield Tr           15.30      14.94   NWI 
  2 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen    03 Indy's Racin           15.40      15.74   NWI 
  3 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai                      17.23   NWI 
  4 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai                      17.25   NWI 
  5 Barnes, Imani             02 Indiana Stor                      18.06   NWI 
  6 Carter, Abigail           02 Unattached             17.00      18.59   NWI 
  7 Gallagher, Maghan         03 Northside Sa           18.90      20.59   NWI 
 
4x400m Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        4:39.76  
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Boyd, Arissa 03                
     3) Cunningham, Elishabeth 02       4) Barnes, Imani 02               
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'B'                                        4:44.32  
     1) Sloan, Carris 02                2) Miles, Emonie 02               
     3) Mollett, Jaliaya 02             4) Pryor, Katia 03                
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Adison             03 Fort Wayne E                      1.26m    4-01.50 
  1 Clark, Elizabeth          02 Body in Trai                      1.26m    4-01.50 
  3 Carr, Sianna              02 Fort Wayne E                      1.21m    3-11.50 
  4 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai                      1.16m    3-09.50 
  5 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai                      1.11m    3-07.75 
  5 Carter, Abigail           02 Unattached             1.17m      1.11m    3-07.75 
  7 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Sa           1.22m      1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 Unattached             4.88m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  2 Smith, Adison             03 Fort Wayne E                      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  3 Gibson, Molly             02 Fort Wayne E                      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  4 Henson, Ava               02 Westfield Tr           3.71m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  5 Sullivan, Zoe             02 Indy's Racin           4.29m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  6 Williams, Joclyn          02 Indy's Racin           4.27m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  7 Hunter, Brea              02 Columbus          4.06m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  8 Wybrow, Sasha             03 Indiana Stor                      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  9 Hollars, Sydney           03 Indiana Trac                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 10 Baxter, Anaiha            02 Western Boon                      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Masoni, Laura             03 Northside Sa           3.05m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 -- Whitt, Amajanea           03 Fort Wayne E                       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Brea              02 Columbus                     8.90m   29-02.50 
  2 Jones, Alison             02 White River                       7.85m   25-09.25 
  3 Edwards, Emma             03 Columbus                     4.94m   16-02.50 
  4 Clark, Anna               03 Body in Trai                      4.61m   15-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alison             02 White River                      20.16m      66-02 
  2 Carruthers, Tiler         02 Indy's Racin                     15.11m      49-07 
  3 Clark, Anna               03 Body in Trai                      9.78m      32-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Brea              02 Columbus         18.26m     21.29m      69-10 
  2 Brandy, Nicole            02 Unattached             9.45m      9.38m      30-09 
 
1500m Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Christiane         02 White River                    14:16.57  
 
100m 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Stor                      12.63q  NWI  1 
  2 Christopher, Camille      00 Indy's Racin           12.70      12.65q  NWI  1 
  3 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indiana Stor                      12.93q  NWI  1 
  4 Hoosier, Prommyse         00 Indy's Racin           13.10      13.01q  NWI  2 
  5 Robinson, Alyssa          01 Indy's Racin           13.30      13.16q  NWI  2 
  6 Ezell, Lauryn             00 Unattached                        13.33q  NWI  2 
  7 Wilson, Mylicia           00 Indiana Stor                      13.65q  NWI  2 
  8 Stanhope, Elizabeth       00 Indy's Racin           13.40      13.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Chestnut, Brooklyn        01 Indiana Stor                      13.87   NWI  2 
 10 Humphrey, Kaleigh         01 Unattached                        14.21   NWI  1 
 11 Vanlandingham, Alarra     01 Fort Wayne E                      14.51   NWI  1 
 12 Manuel, Kiersten          01 Indy's Racin                      14.95   NWI  2 
 
100m 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Stor           12.63      12.59   NWI 
  2 Christopher, Camille      00 Indy's Racin           12.65      12.75   NWI 
  3 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indiana Stor           12.93      13.04   NWI 
  4 Hoosier, Prommyse         00 Indy's Racin           13.01      13.22   NWI 
  5 Ezell, Lauryn             00 Unattached             13.33      13.41   NWI 
  6 Robinson, Alyssa          01 Indy's Racin           13.16      13.45   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Mylicia           00 Indiana Stor           13.65      13.70   NWI 
  8 Stanhope, Elizabeth       00 Indy's Racin           13.73      13.95   NWI 
 
200m 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher, Camille      00 Indy's Racin           25.50      26.55   NWI  1 
  2 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Stor           25.60      26.56   NWI  1 
  3 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indiana Stor           27.00      27.01   NWI  1 
  4 Sydnor, Tierra            00 Unattached             26.80      27.51   NWI  1 
  5 Hoosier, Prommyse         00 Indy's Racin           27.00      27.75   NWI  1 
  6 Green, Gabriele           01 Indy's Racin           28.90      27.86   NWI  2 
  7 Robinson, Alyssa          01 Indy's Racin           28.00      27.91   NWI  1 
  8 Barlow, Kennedy           00 Indy's Racin           27.00      28.01   NWI  1 
  9 Ezell, Lauryn             00 Unattached                        28.14   NWI  3 
 10 Bledsoe, Jaicey           00 Indiana Stor           27.80      28.19   NWI  1 
 11 Jefferson, Mikailah       01 Indy's Racin           28.60      28.35   NWI  2 
 12 Irby, Jo'Deci             01 Fort Wayne E                      28.72   NWI  3 
 13 Wilson, Mylicia           00 Indiana Stor           28.50      28.78   NWI  2 
 14 Chestnut, Brooklyn        01 Indiana Stor           29.00      28.82   NWI  2 
 15 Couto, Isabel             00 Northside Sa           28.50      28.89   NWI  2 
 16 Kelley, Bethany           01 Fort Wayne E                      30.48   NWI  2 
 17 Vanlandingham, Alarra     01 Fort Wayne E                      31.06   NWI  2 
 18 Manuel, Kiersten          01 Indy's Racin                      31.18   NWI  3 
 19 Ellis, Jaya               01 Fort Wayne E                      31.58   NWI  3 
 
400m 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai           58.30      59.28   1 
  2 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Stor         1:01.00      59.84   1 
  3 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indiana Stor         1:02.00    1:00.74   1 
  4 Bledsoe, Jaicey           00 Indiana Stor         1:04.00    1:01.82   2 
  5 Sydnor, Tierra            00 Unattached           1:00.05    1:02.64   1 
  6 Irby, Jo'Deci             01 Fort Wayne E                    1:03.60   3 
  7 Green, Gabriele           01 Indy's Racin         1:03.00    1:04.24   1 
  8 Early, Jasmine            01 Fort Wayne E                    1:05.75   3 
  9 Webster, Laniya           01 Indy's Racin         1:04.00    1:06.23   1 
 10 Javins, Dorothy           01 Fort Wayne E                    1:06.75   3 
 11 Couto, Isabel             00 Northside Sa         1:05.00    1:07.53   2 
 12 Miller, Kennedy           00 Indiana Stor         1:10.00    1:08.24   2 
 13 Chestnut, Brooklyn        01 Indiana Stor         1:10.00    1:09.00   2 
 14 Worden, Hannah            00 Spiece Dista         1:00.00    1:09.15   1 
 15 Ellis, Jaya               01 Fort Wayne E                    1:12.39   2 
 16 Sims, Victoria            01 Northside Sa         1:10.00    1:15.90   2 
 
800m Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Early, Jasmine            01 Fort Wayne E                    2:27.19  
  2 Laswell, Alexis           01 White River          2:38.00    2:32.39  
  3 Kilby, Nedrah             00 Fort Wayne E                    2:35.66  
  4 Green, Gabriele           01 Indy's Racin         2:35.00    2:37.11  
  5 Schemanske, Paige         01 Northside Sa         2:35.00    2:37.94  
  6 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai         2:34.00    2:43.44  
  7 Sievern, Claire           01 Evansville S         2:40.00    2:51.80  
  8 Miller, Kennedy           00 Indiana Stor         2:55.00    2:53.20  
 
1500m Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Early, Jasmine            01 Fort Wayne E                    5:10.62  
  2 Laswell, Alexis           01 White River          5:26.00    5:15.92  
  3 Sievern, Claire           01 Evansville S         6:00.00    5:35.03  
  4 Schemanske, Paige         01 Northside Sa         5:26.00    5:38.18  
  5 Zeigler, Jamie            01 Fort Wayne E                    5:43.17  
  6 Kilby, Nedrah             00 Fort Wayne E                    5:52.14  
  7 Klingerman, Quincey       01 Northside Sa         5:41.00    6:04.93  
  8 Barmes, Mackenzie         00 Unattached                      6:14.08  
 
3000m Run 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cridge, Gillian           01 Northside Sa        11:23.00   11:38.00  
  2 Laswell, Alexis           01 White River         11:59.00   11:56.87  
  3 Zeigler, Jamie            01 Fort Wayne E                   13:16.08  
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Goines, Haley             00 Indy's Racin           15.30      15.66   NWI 
  2 Hurley, Kamrin            01 Indy's Racin           17.50      17.70   NWI 
  3 Shakoor, Natasha          00 Fort Wayne E                      18.45   NWI 
  4 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne E                      19.13   NWI 
  5 Hill, Sydnee              00 L.I.F.T. TC            17.80      19.31   NWI 
  6 Maginn, Isabella          00 Northside Sa           19.10      19.52   NWI 
  7 Park, Sarah               00 Columbus          19.40      19.72   NWI 
 
200m Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Goines, Haley             00 Indy's Racin           30.00      30.22   NWI 
  2 Rajamani, H Sejal         00 Indiana Trac           32.19      31.15   NWI 
  3 Bledsoe, Jaicey           00 Indiana Stor                      31.60   NWI 
  4 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne E                      32.40   NWI 
  5 Hurley, Kamrin            01 Indy's Racin                      32.42   NWI 
  6 Shakoor, Natasha          00 Fort Wayne E                      32.90   NWI 
  7 Park, Sarah               00 Columbus          33.30      34.06   NWI 
  8 Maginn, Isabella          00 Northside Sa           32.60      34.07   NWI 
 
4x100m Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                         52.00      50.61  
     1) Robinson, Alyssa 01             2) Christopher, Camille 00        
     3) Barlow, Kennedy 00              4) Hoosier, Prommyse 00           
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                          50.67  
     1) Chestnut, Brooklyn 01           2) Bledsoe, Jaicey 00             
     3) Miller, Kennedy 00              4) Wilson, Mylicia 00             
  3 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        55.21  
     1) Javins, Dorothy 01              2) Irby, Jo'Deci 01               
     3) Shakoor, Natasha 00             4) Hollis, ShiDrea 01             
 -- Fort Wayne Express  'B'                                          DNF  
     1) Vanlandingham, Alarra 01        2) Kelley, Bethany 01             
     3) Zeigler, Jamie 01               4) Ellis, Jaya 01                 
 
4x400m Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      4:34.72  
     1) Javins, Dorothy 01              2) Ellis, Jaya 01                 
     3) Irby, Jo'Deci 01                4) Shakoor, Natasha 00            
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                                      4:41.96  
     1) Vanlandingham, Alarra 01        2) Kelley, Bethany 01             
     3) Zeigler, Jamie 01               4) Early, Jasmine 01              
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Goines, Haley             00 Indy's Racin           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  1 Hill, Sydnee              00 L.I.F.T. TC            1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Worden, Hannah            00 Spiece Dista           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Sydnor, Tierra            00 Unattached             1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Jefferson, Mikailah       01 Indy's Racin           1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Barmes, Mackenzie         00 Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Klingerman, Quincey       01 Northside Sa           1.42m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  7 Sims, Victoria            01 Northside Sa           1.42m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newell, Taylor            01 Columbus          2.13m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Goines, Haley             00 Indy's Racin           5.18m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  2 Webster, Laniya           01 Indy's Racin           3.96m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3 Stanhope, Elizabeth       00 Indy's Racin           4.88m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne E                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  6 Kelley, Bethany           01 Fort Wayne E                      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  7 Hurley, Kamrin            01 Indy's Racin                      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8 Javins, Dorothy           01 Fort Wayne E                      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  9 Robinson, Kennedy         00 Trackmyspeed           4.60m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 10 Humphrey, Kaleigh         01 Unattached                        4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 11 Manuel, Kiersten          01 Indy's Racin                      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Sydnee              00 L.I.F.T. TC            7.62m      9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgwaters, Tammy        00 Unattached            10.11m     11.85m   38-10.50 
  2 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached             9.19m     10.18m   33-04.75 
  3 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached             9.14m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  4 Wyant, Morgan             01 Unattached             8.22m      8.42m   27-07.50 
  5 Butler, Amaya             01 Trackmyspeed                      8.00m   26-03.00 
  6 Arney, Mackenzie          01 Indiana Trac                      6.21m   20-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgwaters, Tammy        00 Unattached            35.66m     34.77m     114-01 
  2 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached            27.43m     28.88m      94-09 
  3 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached            26.52m     28.05m      92-00 
  4 Wyant, Morgan             01 Unattached            23.01m     24.79m      81-04 
  5 Arney, Mackenzie          01 Indiana Trac                     15.74m      51-08 
  6 Butler, Amaya             01 Trackmyspeed                     13.39m      43-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached            24.38m     30.24m      99-02 
  2 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached                       15.06m      49-05 
 
100m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Stor                      12.01q  NWI  3 
  2 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached             12.77      12.46q  NWI  3 
  3 Creech, Kaniah            98 Fort Wayne E                      12.49q  NWI  2 
  4 Rassel, Olivia            98 Indy's Racin           12.60      12.78q  NWI  2 
  5 DiNino, Renee             98 Unattached             12.65      12.87q  NWI  3 
  6 McKenzie, Victoria        98 Trackmyspeed           12.50      12.91q  NWI  1 
  7 Colvin, Nijah             99 Indiana Stor                      12.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Franklin, Alexis          99 Indiana Stor                      13.13q  NWI  2 
  9 Carlile, Cassandra        98 Evansville S           13.42      13.28   NWI  1 
 10 King, Cederia             98 Indiana Stor                      13.43   NWI  2 
 11 Fellows, Aryanna          99 Evansville S           13.32      13.46   NWI  1 
 12 Riffert, Kayla            98 Evansville S           13.00      13.51   NWI  2 
 13 Toney, Jordan             99 Evansville S           13.56      13.57   NWI  2 
 14 Sublett, Jacquelyn        98 Carmel Stall           13.85      13.74   NWI  3 
 15 Spears, Sydney            99 Indiana Stor                      13.80   NWI  1 
 16 Cook, Kennedy             99 Columbus          14.20      14.15   NWI  3 
 
100m 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Stor           12.01      11.83   NWI 
  2 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached             12.46      12.32   NWI 
  3 Creech, Kaniah            98 Fort Wayne E           12.49      12.55   NWI 
  4 Rassel, Olivia            98 Indy's Racin           12.78      12.70   NWI 
  5 DiNino, Renee             98 Unattached             12.87      12.79   NWI 
  6 McKenzie, Victoria        98 Trackmyspeed           12.91      13.13   NWI 
  7 Colvin, Nijah             99 Indiana Stor           12.96      13.31   NWI 
  8 Franklin, Alexis          99 Indiana Stor           13.13      13.45   NWI 
 
200m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Stor           24.40      24.23   NWI  1 
  2 Creech, Kaniah            98 Fort Wayne E                      25.98   NWI  2 
  3 Weemes, Cierra            98 Fort Wayne E                      26.28   NWI  2 
  4 DiNino, Renee             98 Unattached             25.86      26.34   NWI  1 
  5 McKenzie, Victoria        98 Trackmyspeed           25.82      27.04   NWI  1 
  6 Colvin, Nijah             99 Indiana Stor           27.60      27.43   NWI  1 
  7 Kelley, Sierra            99 Evansville S           27.41      27.90   NWI  1 
  8 King, Cederia             98 Indiana Stor                      28.19   NWI  2 
  9 Riffert, Kayla            98 Evansville S           27.22      28.32   NWI  1 
 10 Fellows, Aryanna          99 Evansville S           27.94      28.38   NWI  2 
 11 Toney, Jordan             99 Evansville S           27.71      28.60   NWI  1 
 12 Campbell, Ralen           99 Indiana Stor                      28.63   NWI  2 
 13 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S           28.00      28.92   NWI  2 
 14 Cook, Kennedy             99 Columbus                     30.00   NWI  2 
 
400m 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Stor           55.40      56.10   1 
  2 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E                    1:00.24   2 
  3 Weemes, Cierra            98 Fort Wayne E                    1:02.07   2 
  4 Rassel, Olivia            98 Indy's Racin         1:02.00    1:02.20   1 
  5 Kelley, Sierra            99 Evansville S         1:02.00    1:02.46   1 
  6 Ramsey, Anna              99 Indiana Stor         1:02.20    1:02.49   1 
  7 Helsloot, Madie           98 Trackmyspeed         1:03.00    1:03.42   1 
  8 Campbell, Ralen           99 Indiana Stor         1:04.00    1:04.01   1 
  9 Denham, Abby              98 White River          1:04.00    1:04.96   1 
 10 Franklin, Alexis          99 Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:06.81   2 
 11 Colvin, Nijah             99 Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:08.55   2 
 12 Barker, Alexa             99 Evansville S         1:04.00    1:08.80   1 
 13 Spears, Sydney            99 Indiana Stor         1:06.00    1:13.23   2 
 
800m Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E                    2:22.44  
  2 Ramsey, Anna              99 Indiana Stor         2:26.00    2:28.10  
  3 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached           2:26.00    2:32.10  
  4 Sale, Hannah              99 Evansville S         2:40.00    2:35.51  
 
1500m Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached           4:52.00    5:04.13  
  2 Ramsey, Anna              99 Indiana Stor                    5:24.30  
  3 Sale, Hannah              99 Evansville S         5:38.00    5:29.15  
 
3000m Run 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached          10:21.00   11:03.51  
  2 Sale, Hannah              99 Evansville S        12:30.00   12:34.23  
 
100m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           15.40      15.39q  NWI  2 
  2 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached             14.87      15.58q  NWI  1 
  3 Ash, Alivia               99 Trackmyspeed           17.10      17.03q  NWI  2 
  4 Muhammad, Kyara           99 Fort Wayne E                      17.29q  NWI  1 
  5 Sublett, Jacquelyn        98 Carmel Stall           15.50      17.56q  NWI  1 
  6 Denham, Abby              98 White River            16.89      18.39q  NWI  1 
  7 Sanders, Olivia           98 Indiana Stor                      19.18q  NWI  1 
  8 Grundy, Ja'Kyia           98 Fort Wayne E                      19.23q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Chasady          99 Trackmyspeed                      21.47   NWI  2 
 10 Bieber, Kristin           98 Unattached             17.00      23.13   NWI  2 
 
100m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached             15.58      15.16   NWI 
  2 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           15.39      15.22   NWI 
  3 Ash, Alivia               99 Trackmyspeed           17.03      16.98   NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Kyara           99 Fort Wayne E           17.29      17.13   NWI 
  5 Sublett, Jacquelyn        98 Carmel Stall           17.56      17.78   NWI 
  6 Denham, Abby              98 White River            18.39      18.57   NWI 
  7 Sanders, Olivia           98 Indiana Stor           19.18      18.92   NWI 
  8 Grundy, Ja'Kyia           98 Fort Wayne E           19.23      19.21   NWI 
 
400m Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed                    1:04.69  
  2 Muhammad, Kyara           99 Fort Wayne E                    1:08.87  
  3 Denham, Abby              98 White River          1:11.00    1:13.07  
  4 Grundy, Ja'Kyia           98 Fort Wayne E                    1:13.32  
  5 Sanders, Olivia           98 Indiana Stor                    1:14.54  
 
2000m Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached           7:48.00    7:50.28  
 
4x100m Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        49.87  
     1) Lau, Cierra 98                  2) Weemes, Cierra 98              
     3) Grundy, Ja'Kyia 98              4) Creech, Kaniah 98              
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                          52.25  
     1) Franklin, Alexis 99             2) King, Cederia 98               
     3) Simmons, Kyara 99               4) Irby, Lynna 98                 
  3 Evansville Speedsters Track Cl  'A'                            54.82  
     1) Barker, Alexa 99                2) Fellows, Aryanna 99            
     3) Carlile, Cassandra 98           4) Toney, Jordan 99               
 
4x400m Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      4:08.56  
     1) Phillips, Breanna 99            2) Lau, Cierra 98                 
     3) Weemes, Cierra 98               4) Grundy, Ja'Kyia 98             
  2 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                  4:22.99  
     1) Reed, Camille 98                2) LaCosse, Kristen 98            
     3) Helsloot, Madie 98              4) McKenzie, Victoria 98          
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ash, Alivia               99 Trackmyspeed           1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E                     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Muhammad, Kyara           99 Fort Wayne E                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Lau, Cierra               98 Fort Wayne E                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           5.82m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  2 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached             5.33m     J5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  3 Carlile, Cassandra        98 Evansville S           4.70m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Baxter, Callahan          98 Western Boon           4.95m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Bieber, Kristin           98 Unattached             4.88m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  6 Spears, Sydney            99 Indiana Stor                      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  7 Campbell, Ralen           99 Indiana Stor                      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  8 Franklin, Alexis          99 Indiana Stor                      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  9 Wallace, Rachel           98 Body in Trai                      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jungels, Jenna            98 Unattached            10.36m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Elaina             99 Unattached                        9.51m   31-02.50 
  2 Polk, Tierra              99 Unattached                        8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Elaina             99 Unattached                       31.71m     104-00 
  2 Volmerding, Kierstin      98 L.I.F.T. TC           22.86m     19.36m      63-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Volmerding, Kierstin      98 L.I.F.T. TC           24.38m     20.56m      67-05 
  2 Polk, Tierra              99 Unattached                       15.14m      49-08 
  3 Flint, Esther             98 Columbus                    12.80m      42-00 
 
100m 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westerfeld, Virginia      95 Trackmyspeed           12.40      12.35q  NWI  1 
  2 Hubbard, Karen            97 Trackmyspeed           12.34      12.38q  NWI  1 
  3 Daanen, Kaitlyn           96 Trackmyspeed           12.40      12.56q  NWI  2 
  4 Bradley, Isabel           97 Indiana Stor                      12.63q  NWI  1 
  5 Tabron, Jordan            97 Fort Wayne E                      12.74q  NWI  2 
  6 Huckleberry, Alexis       97 Fort Wayne E                      12.92q  NWI  2 
  7 Gibson, Rachel            97 Fort Wayne E                      12.97q  NWI  2 
  8 McKinley, Sarrina         96 Unattached             12.40      13.19q  NWI  2 
  9 Smalley, Perrie           97 Unattached                        13.32   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Ashlyn             96 Evansville S           13.00      13.61   NWI  2 
 11 Padgett, Jasmine          97 White River                       13.77   NWI  1 
 12 Parish, Jacqueline        97 Trackmyspeed           12.80      14.03   NWI  1 
 
100m 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbard, Karen            97 Trackmyspeed           12.38      12.30   NWI 
  2 Westerfeld, Virginia      95 Trackmyspeed           12.35      12.33   NWI 
  3 Daanen, Kaitlyn           96 Trackmyspeed           12.56      12.65   NWI 
  4 Bradley, Isabel           97 Indiana Stor           12.63      12.84   NWI 
  5 Gibson, Rachel            97 Fort Wayne E           12.97      12.96   NWI 
  6 Huckleberry, Alexis       97 Fort Wayne E           12.92      13.02   NWI 
  7 McKinley, Sarrina         96 Unattached             13.19      13.43   NWI 
 
200m 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGee, Amber              97 Fort Wayne E           24.78      25.63   NWI  1 
  2 Hubbard, Karen            97 Trackmyspeed           26.00      25.78   NWI  1 
  3 Bradley, Isabel           97 Indiana Stor           25.80      26.14   NWI  1 
  4 Daanen, Kaitlyn           96 Trackmyspeed           26.30      26.24   NWI  1 
  5 Westerfeld, Virginia      95 Trackmyspeed           25.80      26.83   NWI  1 
  6 Huckleberry, Alexis       97 Fort Wayne E                      26.88   NWI  2 
  7 Gibson, Rachel            97 Fort Wayne E                      27.20   NWI  2 
  8 Smalley, Perrie           97 Unattached                        28.06   NWI  2 
  9 Schwieterman, Alison      96 Fort Wayne E                      28.54   NWI  2 
 10 Thompson, Kaia            96 Carmel Stall           29.50      28.70   NWI  1 
 11 Westerfeld, Michaela      95 Trackmyspeed           26.20      28.78   NWI  1 
 12 Smith, Ashlyn             96 Evansville S           27.38      28.87   NWI  1 
 13 Carter, Nia               97 Fort Wayne E                      30.12   NWI  2 
 
400m 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradley, Isabel           97 Indiana Stor           57.80      59.98  
  2 Padgett, Jasmine          97 White River                     1:07.00  
  3 Eppley, Hannah            96 Unattached                      1:19.25  
 
800m Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welker, Lindsay           97 Unattached           2:13.31    2:19.39  
  2 McGurk, Kayla             96 Trackmyspeed         2:16.00    2:30.00  
  3 Kovacs, Alexa             97 Indy's Racin         2:36.00    2:42.28  
 
1500m Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welker, Lindsay           97 Unattached                      5:05.11  
 
3000m Run 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Alexa             97 Indy's Racin                   11:54.30  
  2 Ali, Peyton               96 Body in Trai                   12:50.53  
  3 Eppley, Hannah            96 Unattached                     15:13.75  
 
100m Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Griffin, De Metria        96 Unattached             15.30      15.80   NWI 
  2 Stull, Courtney           97 Indy's Racin           16.00      16.28   NWI 
  3 Brady, Emily              96 Unattached             15.48      16.49   NWI 
  4 Cox, Deja                 97 Trackmyspeed           15.32      17.10   NWI 
  5 Miller, Jessica           97 Fort Wayne E                      17.11   NWI 
  6 McKinley, Sarrina         96 Unattached             16.00      20.40   NWI 
  7 Carter, Nia               97 Fort Wayne E                      22.19   NWI 
 -- Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne E           14.08        DNF   NWI 
 
400m Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cox, Deja                 97 Trackmyspeed                    1:10.23  
  2 Padgett, Jasmine          97 White River                     1:15.11  
  3 Westerfeld, Michaela      95 Trackmyspeed         1:09.00    1:15.65  
 
2000m Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ali, Peyton               96 Body in Trai                    8:31.34  
 
4x100m Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                    48.51  
     1) Cox, Deja 97                    2) Daanen, Kaitlyn 96             
     3) Hubbard, Karen 97               4) McGurk, Kayla 96               
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        49.87  
     1) McGee, Amber 97                 2) Tabron, Jordan 97              
     3) Gibson, Rachel 97               4) Milton, Taryn 97               
  3 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                                        51.20  
     1) Huckleberry, Alexis 97          2) Schwieterman, Alison 96        
     3) Miller, Jessica 97              4) Carter, Nia 97                 
 
4x400m Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                  4:08.00  
     1) Cox, Deja 97                    2) Daanen, Kaitlyn 96             
     3) Hubbard, Karen 97               4) McGurk, Kayla 96               
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      4:19.48  
     1) Huckleberry, Alexis 97          2) Schwieterman, Alison 96        
     3) McGee, Amber 97                 4) Miller, Jessica 97             
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Emily              96 Unattached             3.35m      3.04m    9-11.75 
  2 Rogers, Harley            96 fmf track cl           3.05m      2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Ward, Emily               95 Unattached             3.05m     J2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McGee, Amber              97 Fort Wayne E                      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Schwieterman, Alison      96 Fort Wayne E                      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Miller, Jessica           97 Fort Wayne E                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  4 Stull, Courtney           97 Indy's Racin           4.88m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  5 Smalley, Perrie           97 Unattached                        4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  6 Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne E                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  7 Griffin, De Metria        96 Unattached             4.88m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  8 McCammon, Taylor          96 Trackmyspeed           5.36m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krempel, Tessa            95 Unattached            13.84m     11.50m   37-08.75 
  2 Robertson, Kiersten       96 Unattached            11.79m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  3 Schoonmaker, Laura        97 Trackmyspeed          10.72m     10.54m   34-07.00 
  4 Krempel, Mara             95 Unattached            11.24m     10.12m   33-02.50 
  5 Lawson, Alyssa            97 Indiana Trac          10.97m     10.03m   32-11.00 
  6 Rectanus, Amanda          96 L.I.F.T. TC           10.36m      9.70m   31-10.00 
  7 Franco, Mercedez          96 Fort Wayne E                      9.04m   29-08.00 
  8 Jones, Karalyn            97 White River                       8.87m   29-01.25 
  9 Parish, Jacqueline        97 Trackmyspeed           9.14m      8.75m   28-08.50 
 10 Woodworth, Dana           97 Unattached             8.75m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 11 Gable, Chelsea            97 Unattached             8.00m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 York, Kayla               97 L.I.F.T. TC           44.45m     42.16m     138-04 
  2 Krempel, Tessa            95 Unattached            44.30m     41.06m     134-08 
  3 Krempel, Mara             95 Unattached            38.33m     34.38m     112-09 
  4 Parish, Jacqueline        97 Trackmyspeed          32.00m     31.48m     103-03 
  5 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached            33.78m     31.23m     102-05 
  6 Schoonmaker, Laura        97 Trackmyspeed          34.75m     31.10m     102-00 
  7 Robertson, Kiersten       96 Unattached            32.61m     29.96m      98-03 
  8 Jones, Karalyn            97 White River                      29.50m      96-09 
  9 Rectanus, Amanda          96 L.I.F.T. TC           25.91m     26.52m      87-00 
 10 Franco, Mercedez          96 Fort Wayne E                     26.26m      86-02 
 11 Woodworth, Dana           97 Unattached            28.45m     26.12m      85-08 
 12 Bauer, Anna               95 L.I.F.T. TC           27.43m     23.77m      78-00 
 13 Gable, Chelsea            97 Unattached            22.66m     21.56m      70-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached            34.19m     32.83m     107-08 
  2 York, Kayla               97 L.I.F.T. TC           27.43m     23.71m      77-09 
  3 Woodworth, Dana           97 Unattached                       17.98m      59-00 
  4 Parish, Jacqueline        97 Trackmyspeed                     16.62m      54-06 
  5 Bauer, Anna               95 L.I.F.T. TC           24.38m      5.21m      17-01 
 
3000m Race Walk 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padgett, Jasmine          97 White River                    33:36.00  
 
100m 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Krygier, Alexander        06 Body in Trai                      17.37   NWI 
  2 Beckwith, Trace           07 Northside Sa           18.60      17.85   NWI 
  3 Melling, Parker           07 Unattached             18.24      18.50   NWI 
  4 Grace, Antonio            07 Unattached                        18.92   NWI 
  5 Tew, Devin                06 Indy's Racin                      20.34   NWI 
  6 Feller, Joshua            08 Unattached             18.90      20.35   NWI 
  7 Brown, Andrew             06 Columbus                     25.68   NWI 
 
200m 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E                      36.70   NWI 
  2 Beckwith, Trace           07 Northside Sa           42.00      38.16   NWI 
  3 Houston, Myles            06 Indy's Racin                      38.52   NWI 
  4 Feller, Joshua            08 Unattached             42.05      48.36   NWI 
  5 Brown, Andrew             06 Columbus                   1:05.10   NWI 
 
400m 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moor, Alec                06 Body in Trai         1:19.00    1:20.41  
  2 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai         1:23.00    1:23.08  
  3 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E                    1:25.66  
  4 Houston, Myles            06 Indy's Racin                    1:28.04  
  5 Melling, Parker           07 Unattached           1:26.20    1:29.54  
  6 Radke, Hudson             06 Unattached           1:40.00    1:39.05  
  7 Brown, Aidan              06 Columbus                   2:00.17  
  8 Brown, Andrew             06 Columbus                   2:09.35  
 
800m Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moor, Alec                06 Body in Trai         2:57.00    3:00.26  
  2 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai         3:09.00    3:06.94  
  3 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E                    3:10.37  
  4 Rose, Brock               06 Northside Sa         3:35.00    3:10.46  
  5 Nobbe, Chris              07 Body in Trai         3:15.00    3:24.46  
  6 Binder, Chase             06 Columbus                   3:38.50  
  7 Tew, Devin                06 Indy's Racin                    3:50.61  
  8 Brown, Aidan              06 Columbus                   3:54.16  
 
1500m Run 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moor, Alec                06 Body in Trai                    6:06.91  
  2 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai                    6:33.68  
  3 Nobbe, Chris              07 Body in Trai                    6:36.16  
  4 Melling, Parker           07 Unattached           6:50.38    6:46.04  
  5 Radke, Hudson             06 Unattached           7:00.00    6:52.08  
  6 Rose, Brock               06 Northside Sa                    7:02.74  
  7 McGriff, Owen             06 Body in Trai                    7:15.56  
  8 Binder, Chase             06 Columbus                   7:30.97  
  9 Brown, Aidan              06 Columbus                   8:31.89  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tyler              07 Unattached             3.18m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  2 Sprague, Sebastian        06 Unattached                        2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  3 Clark, Samuel             06 Body in Trai                      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  4 Nobbe, Chris              07 Body in Trai                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  5 Tew, Devin                06 Indy's Racin                      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
  6 Walker, Christian         06 Fort Wayne E                      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  7 Binder, Chase             06 Columbus                     2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
  8 Feller, Joshua            08 Unattached             2.01m      1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Samuel             06 Body in Trai                      5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Krygier, Alexander        06 Body in Trai                      4.99m   16-04.50 
  3 Ingalls, Beorn            06 Unattached             3.89m      4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krygier, Alexander        06 Body in Trai                     16.60m      54-05 
  2 Ingalls, Beorn            06 Unattached            13.03m     13.61m      44-08 
  3 Clark, Samuel             06 Body in Trai                     11.93m      39-02 
 
100m 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duffy, Desmond            04 Indiana Stor           14.70      13.82q  NWI  3 
  2 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor                      14.30q  NWI  2 
  3 Sydnor, Stephen           04 Unattached             14.20      14.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S           14.66      14.73q  NWI  2 
  5 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E                      14.82q  NWI  3 
  6 Davis, Andre              04 Indiana Stor                      15.01q  NWI  1 
  7 Polk, Tyler               05 Unattached             14.99      15.27q  NWI  2 
  8 Higgs, Lawrence           05 Evansville S           14.67      15.44q  NWI  3 
  9 Lien, Noah                05 Indy's Racin                      15.48   NWI  3 
 10 Neff, Jack                05 Unattached             15.50      15.62   NWI  1 
 11 Colvin, Myles             05 Indiana Stor                      15.88   NWI  2 
 12 Lewis, Devon              05 Fort Wayne E                      15.91   NWI  2 
 13 Hopkins, Dominic          04 Indy's Racin                      16.16   NWI  3 
 14 Connor, Kai               04 Westfield Tr           17.00      16.88   NWI  1 
 15 Bell, Aaron               04 Unattached             17.10      17.08   NWI  2 
 16 Jackson, Caden            05 Indy's Racin                      18.18   NWI  1 
 17 Henry, Tristan            04 Body in Trai                      18.23   NWI  3 
 
100m 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duffy, Desmond            04 Indiana Stor           13.82      13.73   NWI 
  2 Sydnor, Stephen           04 Unattached             14.40      13.89   NWI 
  3 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor           14.30      13.94   NWI 
  4 Davis, Andre              04 Indiana Stor           15.01      14.59   NWI 
  5 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S           14.73      14.87   NWI 
  6 Polk, Tyler               05 Unattached             15.27      14.94   NWI 
  7 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E           14.82      15.01   NWI 
  8 Higgs, Lawrence           05 Evansville S           15.44      15.07   NWI 
 
200m 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Desmond            04 Indiana Stor           29.80      28.74   NWI  1 
  2 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor           30.00      28.86   NWI  1 
  3 Sydnor, Stephen           04 Unattached             29.60      29.30   NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Andre              04 Indiana Stor           31.20      31.12   NWI  1 
  5 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S           31.77      31.33   NWI  1 
  6 Polk, Tyler               05 Unattached             30.87      32.72   NWI  1 
  7 Lien, Noah                05 Indy's Racin                      32.74   NWI  3 
  8 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E                      32.75   NWI  2 
  9 Higgs, Lawrence           05 Evansville S           31.02      33.05   NWI  1 
 10 Neff, Jack                05 Unattached             32.30      33.27   NWI  2 
 11 Connor, Kai               04 Westfield Tr           34.00      33.84   NWI  2 
 11 Hopkins, Dominic          04 Indy's Racin                      33.84   NWI  3 
 13 Lewis, Devon              05 Fort Wayne E                      34.95   NWI  3 
 14 Macon, Adrian             05 Fort Wayne E                      34.96   NWI  2 
 15 Colvin, Myles             05 Indiana Stor           32.30      36.94   NWI  1 
 
400m 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Desmond            04 Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:04.15   1 
  2 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:08.90   1 
  3 Davis, Andre              04 Indiana Stor         1:11.00    1:10.33   1 
  4 Lien, Noah                05 Indy's Racin                    1:13.46   3 
  5 Neff, Jack                05 Unattached           1:14.70    1:15.04   1 
  6 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S         1:30.00    1:15.87   2 
  7 Weber, Jack               04 Northside Sa         1:19.00    1:16.13   1 
  8 Adams, Elijah             05 Unattached           1:18.00    1:16.72   1 
  9 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai         1:17.00    1:17.76   1 
 10 James, A'Careon           04 Fort Wayne E                    1:19.69   2 
 11 Madison, Bryce            05 Fort Wayne E                    1:20.30   3 
 12 Connor, Kai               04 Westfield Tr         1:15.00    1:23.23   1 
 13 Mickens, Jaden            04 Unattached                      1:23.30   2 
 14 Irby, Jayce               05 Fort Wayne E                    1:23.45   3 
 15 Street, Wesley            05 Northside Sa         1:28.00    1:25.88   2 
 16 Propst, Asher             05 Body in Trai         1:30.00    1:25.99   2 
 17 Sluys, Dylan              04 Columbus                   1:28.19   2 
 
800m Run 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Unattached           2:48.00    2:45.76   1 
  2 Galbreath, Quavion        05 Indy's Racin                    2:47.92   2 
  3 Foster, Alec              04 Unattached           2:55.00    2:51.92   1 
  4 Adams, Elijah             05 Unattached           2:59.00    2:52.83   1 
  5 Nichols, Caleb            04 Body in Trai         2:54.00    2:53.74   1 
  6 Dozier, Tanner            04 Columbus        2:53.00    2:57.76   1 
  7 Weber, Jack               04 Northside Sa         3:08.00    2:57.80   1 
  8 Radke, Coulter            04 Unattached           2:55.00    2:58.44   1 
  9 Mowry, Garrett            04 Westfield Tr         3:00.00    2:58.58   1 
 10 York, Ryan                05 Unattached           3:10.00    2:59.58   2 
 11 James, A'Careon           04 Fort Wayne E                    3:01.28   2 
 12 Madison, Bryce            05 Fort Wayne E                    3:03.97   2 
 13 Sluys, Dylan              04 Columbus                   3:07.16   2 
 14 George, Scott             05 Body in Trai                    3:10.88   2 
 15 Dougherty, Garrett        04 Unattached           3:03.00    3:14.58   1 
 16 Roby, Jack                05 Unattached           3:22.00    3:33.09   2 
 
1500m Run 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Unattached           5:42.00    5:41.45  
  2 Galbreath, Quavion        05 Indy's Racin                    5:41.56  
  3 Nichols, Caleb            04 Body in Trai                    5:43.68  
  4 Falink, Colson            05 Body in Trai                    5:51.62  
  5 Dozier, Tanner            04 Columbus        5:59.00    5:53.09  
  6 York, Ryan                05 Unattached           6:09.00    6:00.67  
  7 Foster, Alec              04 Unattached           6:11.00    6:02.24  
  8 Mowry, Garrett            04 Westfield Tr         6:04.00    6:02.48  
  9 Dougherty, Garrett        04 Unattached           6:05.00    6:19.08  
 10 Madison, Bryce            05 Fort Wayne E                    6:33.73  
 11 Flint, Joel               05 Columbus                   6:38.26  
 12 Sluys, Dylan              04 Columbus                   7:01.16  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Buck              04 Body in Trai                      0.97m    3-02.25 
  2 McQuinn, Peyton           05 Body in Trai                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  3 Roby, Jack                05 Unattached             0.91m      0.94m    3-01.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  2 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Unattached             3.79m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3 Sydnor, Stephen           04 Unattached             3.66m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  4 Hopkins, Dominic          04 Indy's Racin                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 Polk, Tyler               05 Unattached             3.35m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  6 James, A'Careon           04 Fort Wayne E                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Colvin, Myles             05 Indiana Stor                      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8 Bell, Aaron               04 Unattached             3.20m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  9 Jackson, Caden            05 Indy's Racin                      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 10 Foster, Alec              04 Unattached             3.33m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 11 Roby, Jack                05 Unattached             2.18m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Leviticus         04 Fort Wayne E                      7.13m   23-04.75 
  2 Morgan, Josiah            05 Fort Wayne E                      5.89m   19-04.00 
  3 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai                      5.39m   17-08.25 
  4 York, Ryan                05 Unattached             4.27m      5.03m   16-06.00 
  5 Bragg, Jacob              04 Body in Trai                      3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Aaron               04 Unattached            22.81m     26.58m      87-02 
  2 Swisher, Zac              04 Unattached            23.16m     25.24m      82-10 
  3 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai                     17.92m      58-09 
  4 Weber, Jack               04 Northside Sa          15.27m     14.74m      48-04 
  5 Bragg, Jacob              04 Body in Trai                     13.30m      43-08 
  6 Henry, Tristan            04 Body in Trai                     11.53m      37-10 
 
100m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Pierce            03 Indy's Racin           12.00      13.00q  NWI  1 
  2 Wilson, Micah             02 Indiana Stor                      13.13q  NWI  2 
  3 Beckwith, Dane            03 Northside Sa           13.60      13.46q  NWI  1 
  4 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           13.30      13.81q  NWI  2 
  5 Sullivan, Keon            02 Indy's Racin           13.00      13.86q  NWI  2 
  6 Christman, Jack           02 Unattached                        14.29q  NWI  1 
  7 Woods, Eric               02 Carmel Stall           14.00      14.59q  NWI  1 
  8 Durrett, Antwon           02 Indiana Stor           14.90      14.61q  NWI  2 
  9 Napier, Nicolas           02 Northside Sa           14.30      14.86   NWI  2 
 10 Lowhorn, Owen             02 Body in Trai                      15.08   NWI  1 
 11 Montgomery, Miles         02 Unattached                        15.33   NWI  2 
 12 White, Walter Solomon     03 Unattached                        15.90   NWI  2 
 13 Barlow, Terrell           03 Indy's Racin                      15.90   NWI  1 
 14 Brodt, Sam                03 Unattached             15.30      16.93   NWI  1 
 15 Cook, Tristen             03 Columbus                     17.78   NWI  2 
 
100m 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Micah             02 Indiana Stor           13.13      12.93   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Pierce            03 Indy's Racin           13.00      13.09   NWI 
  3 Beckwith, Dane            03 Northside Sa           13.46      13.63   NWI 
  4 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           13.81      13.67   NWI 
  5 Sullivan, Keon            02 Indy's Racin           13.86      14.09   NWI 
  6 Christman, Jack           02 Unattached             14.29      14.57   NWI 
  7 Durrett, Antwon           02 Indiana Stor           14.61      14.62   NWI 
  8 Woods, Eric               02 Carmel Stall           14.59      14.81   NWI 
 
200m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Micah             02 Indiana Stor           26.80      27.18   NWI  1 
  2 Young, Billie             02 Indiana Stor           28.50      27.78   NWI  1 
  3 Beckwith, Dane            03 Northside Sa           28.30      28.66   NWI  1 
  4 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           29.50      28.73   NWI  1 
  5 Pratt, Lance              03 Fort Wayne E                      29.72   NWI  2 
  6 Duffy, Donnovan           02 Indiana Stor                      30.10   NWI  2 
  7 Woods, Eric               02 Carmel Stall           30.00      30.48   NWI  1 
  8 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached             29.60      30.54   NWI  1 
  9 Durrett, Antwon           02 Indiana Stor           30.00      31.01   NWI  1 
 10 Montgomery, Miles         02 Unattached                        31.86   NWI  2 
 
400m 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 De St Jeor, Otto          02 Indiana Stor         1:01.50      59.98   1 
  2 Young, Billie             02 Indiana Stor         1:02.50    1:01.12   1 
  3 Duffy, Donnovan           02 Indiana Stor         1:06.00    1:06.30   1 
  4 Pratt, Lance              03 Fort Wayne E                    1:10.15   2 
  5 Sullivan, Keon            02 Indy's Racin                    1:10.31   1 
  6 White, Walter Solomon     03 Unattached                      1:13.93   2 
  7 Napier, Nicolas           02 Northside Sa         1:14.00    1:14.42   1 
  8 Sayre, Bryce              03 Fort Wayne E                    1:15.79   2 
  9 Madison, Elijah           03 Fort Wayne E                    1:22.84   1 
 
800m Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 De St Jeor, Otto          02 Indiana Stor         2:33.00    2:22.12  
  2 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne E                    2:22.91  
  3 Anderson, Andrew          02 Body in Trai         2:52.00    2:41.76  
  4 Hruskoci, Carson          03 Northside Sa         2:43.00    2:43.04  
  5 Pehlman, Kyle             02 Northside Sa         2:45.00    2:44.96  
  6 Satterfield, Nolan        03 Unattached                      2:45.18  
  7 Pratt, Lance              03 Fort Wayne E                    2:49.45  
  8 Leppert, Matthew          02 Northside Sa         2:48.00    2:52.25  
  9 Sayre, Bryce              03 Fort Wayne E                    2:56.66  
 10 Madison, Elijah           03 Fort Wayne E                    2:57.90  
 11 Stein, Dominic            03 Northside Sa         3:00.00    2:59.02  
 12 Schemel, Ryan             03 Unattached           3:00.00    2:59.42  
 
1500m Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne E                    5:30.11  
  2 Shinneman, Luke           03 Body in Trai                    5:32.12  
  3 Newell, Matthew           03 Columbus        5:21.00    5:34.13  
  4 Gastineau, James          03 Unattached           5:45.00    5:44.79  
  5 Anderson, Andrew          02 Body in Trai                    5:44.79  
  6 Leppert, Matthew          02 Northside Sa         5:54.00    5:46.83  
  7 Lien, Zachary             03 Indy's Racin                    5:56.56  
  8 Schemel, Ryan             03 Unattached           6:10.00    6:04.50  
 
3000m Run 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne E                   10:46.89  
  2 Shinneman, Luke           03 Body in Trai                   10:55.67  
  3 Newell, Matthew           03 Columbus                  11:23.15  
  4 Leppert, Matthew          02 Northside Sa        12:05.00   12:35.53  
  5 Satterfield, Nolan        03 Unattached                     12:59.24  
  6 Schemel, Ryan             03 Unattached          13:30.00   13:05.31  
 
80m Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached             14.10      15.81   NWI 
  2 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           15.90      16.82   NWI 
  3 George, Andrew            02 Body in Trai                      17.60   NWI 
  4 Lowhorn, Owen             02 Body in Trai                      17.62   NWI 
  5 Stein, Dominic            03 Northside Sa           17.50      18.21   NWI 
 
4x400m Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        4:36.66  
     1) Durrett, Antwon 02              2) Young, Billie 02               
     3) Duffy, Donnovan 02              4) Wilson, Micah 02               
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 George, Andrew            02 Body in Trai                      1.11m    3-07.75 
  3 Wright, Nathanael         02 Body in Trai                      0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Pierce            03 Indy's Racin           5.18m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached             4.49m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  3 Christman, Jack           02 Unattached                        4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4 Hruskoci, Carson          03 Northside Sa           4.11m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  5 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           3.91m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  6 Brodt, Sam                03 Unattached             3.23m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker             03 Columbus         10.95m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  2 Stephenson, Joseph        03 Trackmyspeed           9.14m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  3 Evans, Alex               02 Unattached                        7.76m   25-05.50 
  4 Street, Maxwell           02 Northside Sa           6.17m      6.39m   20-11.75 
  5 Bryant, Andrew            03 White River                       5.59m   18-04.25 
  6 Brown, Max                03 Body in Trai                      4.50m   14-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker             03 Columbus         24.49m     24.89m      81-08 
  2 Evans, Alex               02 Unattached                       24.32m      79-09 
  3 Stephenson, Joseph        03 Trackmyspeed          18.29m     21.47m      70-05 
  4 Barlow, Terrell           03 Indy's Racin                     13.79m      45-03 
  5 Bryant, Andrew            03 White River                      12.66m      41-06 
  6 Brown, Max                03 Body in Trai                     12.62m      41-05 
  7 Strube, Owen              03 Unattached                       11.20m      36-09 
  8 Sayre, Bryce              03 Fort Wayne E                      6.96m      22-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker             03 Columbus         33.27m     33.63m     110-04 
  2 Evans, Alex               02 Unattached                       29.60m      97-01 
  3 Wright, Nathanael         02 Body in Trai                     29.15m      95-08 
  4 Brodt, Sam                03 Unattached            22.66m     21.27m      69-09 
  5 Dean, Cole                03 Westfield Tr                     18.88m      61-11 
  6 Anderson, Andrew          02 Body in Trai                     18.76m      61-06 
  7 Lowhorn, Owen             02 Body in Trai                     14.82m      48-07 
  8 Mohr, Andrew              03 Columbus                    10.79m      35-05 
 
100m 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Henry              01 Unattached             11.60      12.01q  NWI  1 
  2 Miller, Charles           00 Westfield Tr           12.10      12.04q  NWI  2 
  3 Nickolson, Kyle           00 Unattached             11.70      12.12q  NWI  2 
  4 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor                      12.17q  NWI  1 
  5 Henson, Dorian            00 Westfield Tr           12.20      12.24q  NWI  2 
  6 Wardell, Benjamin         00 Unattached                        12.46q  NWI  2 
  7 Nickson, Zyriek           00 Trackmyspeed           12.04      12.49q  NWI  1 
  8 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai                      12.63q  NWI  2 
  9 Steppe, Noah              00 Unattached                        12.69   NWI  1 
 10 Carruthers, Ciree         01 Indy's Racin           12.00      12.73   NWI  1 
 11 Carruthers, Calum         01 Indy's Racin           12.60      13.04   NWI  1 
 12 Davis, Wesley             00 Trackmyspeed                      13.06   NWI  2 
 13 Schaus, Tyler             00 Unattached                        13.83   NWI  2 
 
100m 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Henry              01 Unattached             12.01      11.89   NWI 
  2 Miller, Charles           00 Westfield Tr           12.04      12.02   NWI 
  3 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           12.17      12.22   NWI 
  4 Henson, Dorian            00 Westfield Tr           12.24      12.28   NWI 
  5 Nickolson, Kyle           00 Unattached             12.12      12.30   NWI 
  6 Wardell, Benjamin         00 Unattached             12.46      12.51   NWI 
  7 Nickson, Zyriek           00 Trackmyspeed           12.49      12.58   NWI 
  8 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai           12.63      12.92   NWI 
 
200m 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Charles           00 Westfield Tr           24.00      24.42   NWI  1 
  2 Clay, Damian              00 Indy's Racin           23.90      24.46   NWI  1 
  3 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           25.80      25.22   NWI  1 
  4 Nickolson, Kyle           00 Unattached             25.00      25.40   NWI  1 
  5 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne E                      25.61   NWI  2 
  6 Henson, Dorian            00 Westfield Tr           25.50      26.01   NWI  1 
  7 Carruthers, Ciree         01 Indy's Racin           26.00      26.02   NWI  1 
  8 Wardell, Benjamin         00 Unattached                        26.63   NWI  2 
  9 Steppe, Noah              00 Unattached                        26.70   NWI  2 
 10 Carruthers, Calum         01 Indy's Racin           26.50      26.74   NWI  1 
 11 Cunningham, Genesis       00 Indiana Stor                      29.22   NWI  2 
 
400m 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clay, Damian              00 Indy's Racin           53.10      53.67   1 
  2 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne E                      55.25   2 
  3 Miller, Charles           00 Westfield Tr           55.00      55.32   1 
  4 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           59.00    1:01.17   1 
  5 Meyer, Ethan              00 Unattached                      1:01.41   2 
  6 Wardell, Benjamin         00 Unattached                      1:01.73   2 
  7 Cunningham, Genesis       00 Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:04.55   1 
  8 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai         1:02.00    1:05.35   1 
  9 Schilling, Edmund         00 Indiana Stor                    1:11.34   1 
 10 Lamon, Morgan             01 Fort Wayne E                    1:16.41   1 
 
800m Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne E                    2:14.12  
  2 Johnson, Antwine          00 Indy's Racin         2:17.00    2:17.28  
  3 Meyer, Ethan              00 Unattached                      2:18.62  
  4 Commeville, Jack          00 Body in Trai         2:24.00    2:25.25  
  5 Meyer, Alexander          00 Unattached                      2:28.84  
  6 Hodges, John              01 Indy's Racin         2:17.00    2:28.96  
  7 Records, Joseph           01 White River                     2:51.17  
  8 Schilling, Edmund         00 Indiana Stor                    3:23.14  
 
1500m Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stidam, Skylar            00 Unattached           4:32.00    4:37.49  
  2 Gastineau, Thomas         01 Unattached           4:32.00    4:39.74  
  3 Meyer, Ethan              00 Unattached                      4:45.12  
  4 Johnson, Antwine          00 Indy's Racin         4:40.00    4:45.31  
  5 Freeman, Zachary          00 Body in Trai                    4:45.44  
  6 Hruskoci, Nicholas        01 Northside Sa         4:46.00    4:45.82  
  7 Pehlman, Ryan             00 Northside Sa         4:50.00    4:52.61  
  8 Hodges, John              01 Indy's Racin         4:30.00    4:54.70  
  9 Futter, Caleb             00 Columbus                   4:55.94  
 10 Meyer, Alexander          00 Unattached                      4:58.10  
 11 Commeville, Jack          00 Body in Trai                    5:02.60  
 12 Gallagher, Quinn          01 Northside Sa         4:59.00    5:03.64  
 13 Records, Joseph           01 White River                     5:54.45  
 
3000m Run 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stidam, Skylar            00 Unattached           9:31.00    9:52.23  
  2 Hruskoci, Nicholas        01 Northside Sa         9:55.00   10:02.59  
  3 Freeman, Zachary          00 Body in Trai                   10:12.87  
  4 Hodges, John              01 Indy's Racin         8:30.00   10:23.49  
  5 Meyer, Alexander          00 Unattached                     10:43.27  
  6 Futter, Caleb             00 Columbus                  10:43.81  
  7 Gallagher, Quinn          01 Northside Sa        11:05.00   10:52.19  
  8 Records, Joseph           01 White River                    12:40.11  
 
100m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jakob            00 Carmel Stall           14.00      16.82   NWI 
  2 Goines, Jalen             01 Indy's Racin           18.00      19.27   NWI 
  3 Brelage, Thomas           01 Unattached                        19.74   NWI 
  4 Eidenback, Donovan        00 Indy's Racin           18.40      20.47   NWI 
 
200m Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jakob            00 Carmel Stall           28.00      28.20   NWI 
  2 Walker, Jordan            01 Carmel Stall           28.75      29.73   NWI 
  3 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached             29.20      30.07   NWI 
  4 Davis, Wesley             00 Trackmyspeed                      31.02   NWI 
  5 Glover, Gabriel           00 Unattached             31.80      31.45   NWI 
 
4x100m Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                49.12   Fisher's Fire
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jakob            00 Carmel Stall           1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Brelage, Thomas           01 Unattached                        1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Weinschrott, River        00 Body in Trai                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Schaus, Tyler             00 Unattached                        1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai                      1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Goines, Jalen             01 Indy's Racin                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McQuinn, Brandon          00 Body in Trai                      2.74m    8-11.75 
  2 Futter, Caleb             00 Columbus                     2.59m    8-06.00 
  3 Brelage, Thomas           01 Unattached                        1.99m    6-06.25 
 -- Hunter, Aaron             00 Columbus                        NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nickson, Zyriek           00 Trackmyspeed           5.92m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  2 Walker, Jordan            01 Carmel Stall           5.28m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached             5.36m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  4 Henson, Dorian            00 Westfield Tr           5.21m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  5 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne E                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  6 Robinson, Riley           01 Unattached                        4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  7 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai                     J4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  8 Lamon, Morgan             01 Fort Wayne E                      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  9 Eidenback, Donovan        00 Indy's Racin           4.27m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 10 Goines, Jalen             01 Indy's Racin                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached            11.09m     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Reis              00 Indy's Racin                     11.28m   37-00.25 
  2 Edwards, Eli              00 Columbus         10.36m     10.03m   32-11.00 
  3 Heiking, Quinn            01 Unattached             9.14m      9.71m   31-10.25 
  4 Denham, Tanner            01 White River                       8.25m   27-01.00 
  5 Ricci, Nathaniel          00 L.I.F.T. TC            9.75m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  6 Russell, Alex             01 Columbus                     6.22m   20-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kurlich, James            00 Northside Sa          32.31m     35.11m     115-02 
  2 Ricci, Nathaniel          00 L.I.F.T. TC           33.53m     34.69m     113-10 
  3 Edwards, Eli              00 Columbus         29.54m     33.57m     110-02 
  4 Hoover, Clayton           01 White River           29.26m     32.88m     107-10 
  5 Thomas, Reis              00 Indy's Racin                     30.25m      99-03 
  6 Heiking, Quinn            01 Unattached            25.02m     29.43m      96-07 
  7 Denham, Tanner            01 White River                      26.54m      87-01 
  8 Ramsey, Rece              01 Unattached                       20.85m      68-05 
  9 Russell, Alex             01 Columbus                    19.35m      63-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Swisher, Jackson          00 Unattached            38.79m     37.24m     122-02 
  2 Bishop, Jeffrey           00 Unattached            30.25m     35.74m     117-03 
  3 Glover, Gabriel           00 Unattached            35.05m     33.00m     108-03 
  4 King, Blake               00 Columbus         33.50m     32.85m     107-09 
  5 Heiking, Quinn            01 Unattached            21.95m     20.22m      66-04 
  6 Hunter, Aaron             00 Columbus                    19.60m      64-04 
 
100m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Justin         98 Carmel Stall           11.00      11.29q  NWI  1 
  2 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E                      11.55q  NWI  2 
  3 Walker, Jalen             99 Carmel Stall           11.55      11.66q  NWI  1 
  4 Tender, Elza              99 Indiana Stor                      11.77q  NWI  2 
  5 Bayer, Brandon            98 Unattached             11.34      11.92q  NWI  1 
  6 Bailey, Javier            98 Fort Wayne E                      12.08q  NWI  1 
  7 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached             11.60      12.13q  NWI  2 
  8 Harris, Courtney          98 Carmel Stall           12.15      12.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Rostron, Bailey           98 Trackmyspeed           11.19      12.57   NWI  2 
 10 Fitzgerald, Tyron         99 Carmel Stall           12.50      13.14   NWI  1 
 
100m 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Justin         98 Carmel Stall           11.29      11.37   NWI 
  2 Walker, Jalen             99 Carmel Stall           11.66      11.68   NWI 
  3 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           11.55      11.91   NWI 
  4 Bailey, Javier            98 Fort Wayne E           12.08      12.00   NWI 
  5 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached             12.13      12.03   NWI 
  6 Tender, Elza              99 Indiana Stor           11.77      12.54   NWI 
  7 Harris, Courtney          98 Carmel Stall           12.45      12.61   NWI 
  8 Bayer, Brandon            98 Unattached             11.92      12.77   NWI 
 
200m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E                      23.42   NWI  2 
  2 Hernandez, Justin         98 Carmel Stall           23.80      23.56   NWI  1 
  3 Chavis, John              98 Indiana Stor           23.00      23.74   NWI  1 
  4 Fields, Caleb             98 Fort Wayne E                      24.04   NWI  2 
  5 Stiver, Jarrod            98 Indiana Stor           23.40      24.39   NWI  1 
  6 Tender, Elza              99 Indiana Stor           25.00      24.53   NWI  2 
  7 Sheehan, Clayton          98 Fort Wayne E                      25.30   NWI  2 
  8 Bailey, Javier            98 Fort Wayne E                      25.43   NWI  2 
  9 Rostron, Bailey           98 Trackmyspeed           26.50      26.20   NWI  2 
 10 Floyd, Noah               99 White River            27.10      27.99   NWI  2 
 11 Mohr, Octavius            99 Columbus                     34.63   NWI  2 
 
400m 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Bryce            98 Indiana Trac           50.90      51.11   1 
  2 Chavis, John              98 Indiana Stor           51.00      51.30   1 
  3 Wiseman, Malcolm          98 Carmel Stall           51.00      53.19   1 
  4 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached             53.00      54.25   1 
  5 Stiver, Jarrod            98 Indiana Stor           53.20      54.35   1 
  6 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E                      54.71   2 
  7 Nada, Abdelrahman         99 Indiana Stor           53.80      55.02   1 
  8 Fields, Caleb             98 Fort Wayne E                      55.76   2 
  9 Sheehan, Clayton          98 Fort Wayne E                      56.79   2 
 10 Rostron, Bailey           98 Trackmyspeed           58.62      56.89   1 
 11 Street, Jackson           99 Northside Sa           55.10      59.19   1 
 
800m Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Bryce            98 Indiana Trac         2:00.00    2:05.25  
  2 Nada, Abdelrahman         99 Indiana Stor                    2:07.46  
  3 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached           2:09.00    2:11.15  
  4 Street, Jackson           99 Northside Sa         2:09.00    2:11.30  
  5 Vinson, Mychal            98 Indiana Stor                    2:14.59  
  6 Sheehan, Clayton          98 Fort Wayne E                    2:18.13  
  7 King, Jacob               99 White River                     2:24.59  
  8 Ward, Xander              99 Evansville S         2:27.00    2:25.26  
 
1500m Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Balda, Jonathan           98 Indy's Racin         4:45.00    4:29.37  
  2 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached           4:35.00    4:40.41  
  3 Ward, Xander              99 Evansville S         5:10.00    4:57.61  
  4 King, Jacob               99 White River                     4:58.13  
 
3000m Run 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steffen, Noah             99 Spiece Dista         9:45.00    9:36.90  
 
110m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Brandon          98 Indy's Racin           17.00      15.92   NWI 
  2 Garner, Jalen             98 Trackmyspeed                      17.25   NWI 
  3 Goines, Christian         99 Indy's Racin           17.90      19.62   NWI 
  4 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor                      23.65   NWI 
 
400m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGuire, Brandon          98 Indy's Racin           58.00      58.83  
  2 Walker, Jalen             99 Carmel Stall           55.00    1:03.60  
  3 Garner, Jalen             98 Trackmyspeed                    1:06.10  
  4 Street, Jackson           99 Northside Sa         1:05.00    1:08.36  
  5 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor         1:09.00    1:11.13  
  6 Davis, Carter             99 White River                     1:26.72  
 
2000m Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Carter             99 White River                     9:18.44  
 
4x100m Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmel Stallions  'A'                               45.00      46.43  
     1) Harris, Courtney 98             2) Walker, Jalen 99               
     3) Hernandez, Justin 98            4) Wiseman, Malcolm 98            
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        46.71  
     1) Fields, Caleb 98                2) Ferrell, Christopher 99        
     3) Sheehan, Clayton 98             4) Bailey, Javier 98              
  3 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                          47.31  
     1) Nada, Abdelrahman 99            2) Eddington, Andrecus 98         
     3) Tender, Elza 99                 4) Stiver, Jarrod 98              
 
4x400m Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        3:50.56  
     1) Nada, Abdelrahman 99            2) Eddington, Andrecus 98         
     3)                                 4) Chavis, John 98                
  2 Carmel Stallions  'A'                             3:30.00    3:59.88  
     1) Walker, Jalen 99                2) Hernandez, Justin 98           
     3) Wiseman, Malcolm 98             4) Malone, Rogeno 98              
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Minor, Rahman             98 Indy's Racin                      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Goines, Christian         99 Indy's Racin                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Floyd, Noah               99 White River            1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor                      1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- King, Jacob               99 White River                          NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williamson, William       98 Unattached             4.19m      3.94m   12-11.00 
  2 Mao, Jonathan             99 Columbus                     2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Brandon          98 Indy's Racin                      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  2 Minor, Rahman             98 Indy's Racin                      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  3 Stiver, Jarrod            98 Indiana Stor                      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  4 Goines, Christian         99 Indy's Racin                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  5 Floyd, Noah               99 White River            5.05m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  6 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor                      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  7 King, Jacob               99 White River                       4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Penman, Tyler             99 Carmel Stall           9.30m     10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harden, Donovan           98 Unattached            14.73m     14.82m   48-07.50 
  2 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           15.24m     14.18m   46-06.25 
  3 Norton, Brett             99 Trackmyspeed          12.19m     13.25m   43-05.75 
  4 Cummins, Shawn            98 Unattached                       12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Lawson, Ryan              98 White River           11.66m     11.86m   38-11.00 
  6 Stephenson, Newlyn        99 Trackmyspeed          12.19m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  7 Collins, Benjamin         99 Body in Trai                      9.12m   29-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           41.15m     39.36m     129-02 
  2 Stephenson, Newlyn        99 Trackmyspeed          41.15m     36.13m     118-06 
  3 Smith, James              98 Unattached            43.08m     35.26m     115-08 
  4 Harden, Donovan           98 Unattached            33.83m     33.80m     110-11 
  5 Cummins, Shawn            98 Unattached                       33.12m     108-08 
  6 Norton, Brett             99 Trackmyspeed          33.53m     30.26m      99-03 
  7 Floyd, Noah               99 White River           22.86m     24.84m      81-06 
  8 Lawson, Ryan              98 White River           24.08m     24.62m      80-09 
  9 Davis, Carter             99 White River                      15.80m      51-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai                     38.87m     127-06 
  2 Wright, Ted               98 Body in Trai                     38.14m     125-01 
  3 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           30.48m     32.40m     106-03 
  4 Collins, Benjamin         99 Body in Trai                     30.69m     100-08 
 
3000m Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Carter             99 White River                    31:55.06  
 
100m 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Milton             96 Fort Wayne E                      11.12q  NWI  1 
  2 Faison, Preston           95 Fort Wayne E                      11.27q  NWI  1 
  3 Hobbs, Rayder             97 Indiana Stor                      11.34q  NWI  2 
  4 James, Thomas             95 Unattached             11.30      11.42q  NWI  2 
  5 Kelly, Joshua             95 Trackmyspeed           11.10      11.69q  NWI  1 
  6 Wright, Chase             96 Unattached             11.50      11.70q  NWI  1 
  7 Hargis, Will              96 Indiana Stor                      11.71q  NWI  1 
  8 Smith, John               97 Carmel Stall           11.50      11.72q  NWI  1 
  9 Idahosa, Osadolor         97 Indiana Stor                      11.80   NWI  2 
 10 Maignan, Josue            96 Indiana Stor                      11.83   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Jordan           97 Fort Wayne E                      11.86   NWI  1 
 12 Wright, Jabari            97 Trackmyspeed           11.40      12.00   NWI  2 
 
100m 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Milton             96 Fort Wayne E           11.12      11.18   NWI 
  2 Faison, Preston           95 Fort Wayne E           11.27      11.24   NWI 
  3 Hobbs, Rayder             97 Indiana Stor           11.34      11.43   NWI 
  4 James, Thomas             95 Unattached             11.42      11.55   NWI 
  5 Hargis, Will              96 Indiana Stor           11.71      11.82   NWI 
  6 Kelly, Joshua             95 Trackmyspeed           11.69      11.89   NWI 
  7 Wright, Chase             96 Unattached             11.70      11.99   NWI 
  8 Smith, John               97 Carmel Stall           11.72      12.07   NWI 
 
200m 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Jake               96 Trackmyspeed           22.30      22.52   NWI  1 
  2 Chavis, Patrick           96 Indiana Stor           23.00      23.16   NWI  1 
  3 Easterly, Javin           96 Fort Wayne E                      23.32   NWI  2 
  4 Faison, Preston           95 Fort Wayne E                      23.37   NWI  2 
  5 Ash, Nick                 97 Indiana Stor           23.30      23.48   NWI  1 
  6 James, Thomas             95 Unattached             22.80      23.60   NWI  1 
  7 Wright, Chase             96 Unattached             22.70      24.22   NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Jordan           97 Fort Wayne E                      24.58   NWI  2 
  9 Smith, John               97 Carmel Stall           23.50      24.67   NWI  2 
 10 Idahosa, Osadolor         97 Indiana Stor                      24.81   NWI  3 
 11 Hargis, Will              96 Indiana Stor                      25.10   NWI  3 
 12 Snyder, Matt              97 Unattached             22.98      25.11   NWI  1 
 13 Trotter, Elijah           97 Indiana Stor                      25.64   NWI  2 
 14 Woods, Marco              97 Carmel Stall           24.25      25.66   NWI  2 
 
400m 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owens, Jake               96 Trackmyspeed           49.54      50.54   1 
  2 Crawford, Jonathan        96 Indiana Stor           51.40      51.19   1 
  3 Chavis, Patrick           96 Indiana Stor           51.00      51.39   1 
  4 Kerlegrand, Jeffrey       96 Fort Wayne E                      51.45   2 
  5 Ash, Nick                 97 Indiana Stor           51.50      52.39   1 
  6 Mosley, Kanon             96 Indiana Stor           53.50      53.99   1 
  7 York, Michael             97 L.I.F.T. TC            52.70      54.21   1 
  8 Goodwell, Justice         97 Fort Wayne E                      54.33   2 
  9 Maignan, Josue            96 Indiana Stor           53.00      55.14   1 
 10 Idahosa, Osadolor         97 Indiana Stor                      56.14   2 
 11 Johnson, Jordan           97 Fort Wayne E                      56.76   2 
 12 Trotter, Elijah           97 Indiana Stor           56.00      57.45   2 
 13 Benson, Dominic           97 Fort Wayne E                      57.89   2 
 
800m Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jonathan        96 Indiana Stor                    2:02.86  
  2 Mosley, Kanon             96 Indiana Stor         2:05.00    2:05.92  
  3 York, Michael             97 L.I.F.T. TC          2:02.00    2:11.97  
 
1500m Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             97 White River                     4:53.29  
 
3000m Run 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             97 White River                    10:25.61  
 
110m Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan             95 Fort Wayne E                      15.46   NWI 
  2 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached             14.81      15.85   NWI 
  3 Woods, Brett              97 Fort Wayne E                      16.05   NWI 
  4 Milkey, Max               96 Trackmyspeed           14.46      16.29   NWI 
  5 Beier, Peter              97 Fort Wayne E                      17.33   NWI 
  6 Stephens, Bruce           97 Fort Wayne E                      18.46   NWI 
  7 Benson, Dominic           97 Fort Wayne E                      21.34   NWI 
 
400m Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milkey, Max               96 Trackmyspeed                      56.95  
  2 Davis, Jordan             95 Fort Wayne E                      56.99  
  3 Stephens, Bruce           97 Fort Wayne E                      59.23  
  4 Woods, Brett              97 Fort Wayne E                    1:00.23  
  5 Beier, Peter              97 Fort Wayne E                    1:01.21  
  6 Benson, Dominic           97 Fort Wayne E                    1:07.23  
 
2000m Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick           96 Northside Sa         7:10.00    6:58.66  
  2 Davis, Andrew             97 White River                     7:17.17  
  3 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai                    7:34.84  
 
4x100m Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        43.44  
     1) Horn, Chris 96                  2) Easterly, Javin 96             
     3) Johnson, Jordan 97              4) White, Milton 96               
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                                        45.51  
     1) Stephens, Bruce 97              2) Kerlegrand, Jeffrey 96         
     3) Davis, Jordan 95                4) Beier, Peter 97                
  3 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                          45.93  
     1) Trotter, Elijah 97              2) Maignan, Josue 96              
     3) Idahosa, Osadolor 97            4) Chavis, Patrick 96             
 
4x400m Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                  3:24.54  
     1) Reed, Christopher 95            2) Wells, Dontay 97               
     3) Owens, Jake 96                  4) Milkey, Max 96                 
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      3:27.42  
     1) Woods, Brett 97                 2) Stephens, Bruce 97             
     3) Horn, Chris 96                  4) Kerlegrand, Jeffrey 96         
  3 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                                        3:27.53  
     1) Trotter, Elijah 97              2) Crawford, Jonathan 96          
     3) Maignan, Josue 96               4) Mosley, Kanon 96               
  4 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                                      3:37.81  
     1) Goodwell, Justice 97            2) White, Milton 96               
     3) Beier, Peter 97                 4) Faison, Preston 95             
  5 Carmel Stallions  'A'                             3:45.00    4:14.76  
     1) Rossebo, Alex 96                2) Penman, Calvin 97              
     3) Smith, John 97                  4) Woods, Marco 97                
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wenger, Adam              96 Unattached             1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Reilly, Colin             95 Indiana Trac           2.01m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached             1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Nicholas          96 Unattached             4.27m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Joshua             95 Trackmyspeed           7.01m      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  2 Hargis, Will              96 Indiana Stor                      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  3 Horn, Chris               96 Fort Wayne E                      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  4 Anderson, Samuel          97 Fort Wayne E                      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  5 McCrary, Anthony          97 Fort Wayne E                      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Horn, Chris               96 Fort Wayne E                     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  2 Anderson, Samuel          97 Fort Wayne E                      9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schall, David             96 Unattached            18.49m     16.50m   54-01.75 
  2 Buie, Nas                 97 Carmel Stall          15.24m     13.21m   43-04.25 
  3 Ash, Payton               97 Trackmyspeed          12.80m     11.14m   36-06.75 
  4 Miller, Jonathon          95 Unattached            16.15m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  5 Penman, Calvin            97 Carmel Stall          12.19m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schall, David             96 Unattached            56.44m     44.91m     147-04 
  2 Miller, Jonathon          95 Unattached            47.24m     38.87m     127-06 
  3 Buie, Nas                 97 Carmel Stall          45.87m     38.62m     126-08 
  4 Volmerding, Brandon       95 L.I.F.T. TC           41.15m     38.49m     126-03 
  5 Eash, Isaac               97 Unattached            44.45m     38.20m     125-04 
  6 Penman, Calvin            97 Carmel Stall          38.10m     34.72m     113-11 
  7 Goddin, Robert            97 Indiana Trac                     22.55m      74-00 
  8 Ash, Payton               97 Trackmyspeed          38.10m     21.47m      70-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jesse              96 Unattached            47.12m     42.83m     140-06 
  2 Volmerding, Brandon       95 L.I.F.T. TC           45.72m     38.08m     124-11 
  3 Weingartner, Pierce       97 Unattached                       29.08m      95-05 
  4 Goddin, Robert            97 Indiana Trac                     20.58m      67-06 
 
3000m Race Walk 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             97 White River                    33:01.00     
 
USATF.tv
NationWide