USATF.tv
NationWide
Licensed to USATF Indiana - Association License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2014 10:05 PM
                                              
                                Huntington University
                                    Huntington, IN
                                   July 10-13, 2014                                
                                                                      
 100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Jayla               06 Zephyrs Trac           15.77      15.84Q  NWI  1 
  2 Gillespie, Morgan         06 Warrior Athl           16.30      15.84Q  NWI  2 
  3 Turner, Sarae             06 Zephyrs Trac           16.34      16.10Q  NWI  1 
  4 Jackson, Selah            06 Unattached             16.37      16.26Q  NWI  2 
  5 Klem, Lauren              06 Unattached             16.33      16.25Q  NWI  1 
  6 Terrell-McCullum, Jeri    06 Kankakee Tra           16.28      16.31Q  NWI  2 
  7 Hutchins, Jersey          06 Fort Wayne E           17.38      17.09q  NWI  2 
  8 Clay, Gia                 06 Indy's Racin           17.69      17.30q  NWI  1 
  9 Foster, Olivia            07 Fishers Fire           18.34      17.86   NWI  2 
 10 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai           18.36      18.06   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillespie, Morgan         06 Warrior Athl           15.84      15.58   NWI 
  2 Hunt, Jayla               06 Zephyrs Trac           15.84      15.98   NWI 
  3 Terrell-McCullum, Jeri    06 Kankakee Tra           16.31      16.18   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Selah            06 Unattached             16.26      16.23   NWI 
  5 Klem, Lauren              06 Unattached             16.25      16.31   NWI 
  6 Hutchins, Jersey          06 Fort Wayne E           17.09      16.79   NWI 
  7 Clay, Gia                 06 Indy's Racin           17.30      16.89   NWI 
  8 Turner, Sarae             06 Zephyrs Trac           16.10      16.99   NWI 
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jayla               06 Zephyrs Trac           33.57      32.95   NWI  2 
  2 Terrell-McCullum, Jeri    06 Kankakee Tra           34.00      34.16   NWI  2 
  3 Klem, Lauren              06 Unattached             35.09      34.28   NWI  2 
  4 Hutchins, Jersey          06 Fort Wayne E           37.02      36.28   NWI  2 
  5 Clay, Gia                 06 Indy's Racin           38.08      36.35   NWI  2 
  6 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai           39.36      37.94   NWI  1 
  7 Maxwell, Amyah            07 Evansville S           40.63      39.42   NWI  1 
  8 Foster, Olivia            07 Fishers Fire           40.63      39.47   NWI  1 
  9 Nichols, Abigail          07 Body in Trai           42.70      40.21   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Jayla               06 Zephyrs Trac         1:16.76    1:16.54  
  2 Jackson, Selah            06 Unattached           1:18.82    1:24.77  
  3 Palmer, Mariah            07 Waukegan Inv         1:28.09    1:24.87  
  4 Gillespie, Morgan         06 Warrior Athl         1:24.79    1:25.68  
  5 Garcia, Ariya             07 Fort Wayne E         1:29.47    1:30.72  
  6 Barker, Tori              06 Evansville S         1:41.95    1:42.35  
  7 Binder, Chloe             06 Columbus         2:05.66    1:57.11  
 
800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kolvoord, Makenzie        06 Fort Wayne E         3:04.33    3:01.04  
  2 Palmer, Mariah            07 Waukegan Inv         3:05.78    3:01.58  
  3 Jackson, Selah            06 Unattached           2:59.02    3:02.74  
  4 Wrobel, Angelle           06 Unattached           3:09.63    3:02.78  
  5 Newell, Sierra            06 Columbus         3:10.40    3:12.82  
  6 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai         3:22.24    3:17.52  
  7 Perez, Nadia              06 Body in Trai         3:22.13    3:17.85  
  8 Kerber, Charley           06 Columbus         3:18.08    3:27.84  
  9 Schiesser, Mia            07 Fishers Fire         3:35.15    3:28.68  
 10 Garcia, Ariya             07 Fort Wayne E         3:29.01    3:32.47  
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Mariah            07 Waukegan Inv         6:29.25    6:03.35  
  2 Wrobel, Angelle           06 Unattached           6:10.86    6:10.90  
  3 Kolvoord, Makenzie        06 Fort Wayne E         6:18.03    6:14.76  
  4 Newell, Sierra            06 Columbus         6:32.79    6:20.14  
  5 Hwang, Ella               06 University o         6:28.89    6:22.54  
  6 Perez, Nadia              06 Body in Trai         6:42.78    6:37.40  
  7 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai         6:42.95    6:39.98  
  8 Maxedon, Brooklyn         06 Monster Trac         7:11.72    7:15.85  
  9 Kerber, Charley           06 Columbus         7:01.22    7:16.04  
 10 Schiesser, Mia            07 Fishers Fire         7:26.67    7:17.87  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Morgan         06 Warrior Athl           3.02m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  2 Clay, Gia                 06 Indy's Racin           2.60m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  3 Nichols, Abigail          07 Body in Trai           2.20m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  4 Klem, Lauren              06 Unattached             2.78m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  4 Newell, Sierra            06 Columbus           2.81m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  6 Perry, Olivia             07 Body in Trai           2.36m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  7 Siefert, Brielle          07 Body in Trai           2.40m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  8 Sanchez, Micayla          06 DeKalb Count           1.44m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 -- Heselton, Bailey          06 Zephyrs Trac           3.08m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Maxedon, Brooklyn         06 Monster Trac           3.68m      3.96m   13-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Olivia            07 Fishers Fire          10.55m     13.01m      42-08 
  2 Bolinger, Brooke          06 Body in Trai          10.74m     10.69m      35-01 
  3 Sanchez, Micayla          06 DeKalb Count          11.13m     10.64m      34-11 
  4 Dean, Annique             06 Kankakee Tra           7.78m      9.83m      32-03 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edison, Alexandria        04 Zephyrs Trac           14.16      14.12Q  NWI  2 
  2 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor           14.24      14.41Q  NWI  1 
  3 Weaver, Sydney            04 University o           14.53      14.59Q  NWI  1 
  4 Watson, Sariyah           04 DeKalb Count           14.93      14.84Q  NWI  2 
  5 Yovanovich, Sophia        04 Indiana Stor           15.47      15.09Q  NWI  1 
  6 Wallis, Isabella          04 Vipers Track           15.80      15.50Q  NWI  2 
  7 White, Olivia             04 Fishers Fire           15.99      15.16q  NWI  1 
  8 Davis, Kayla              05 Saints TC              15.58      15.27q  NWI  1 
  9 Clare, Sailor             04 Illini Heat            15.73      15.58   NWI  2 
 10 Harper, Mychila           04 Unattached             16.01      15.87   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor           14.41      13.75   NWI 
  2 Edison, Alexandria        04 Zephyrs Trac           14.12      13.88   NWI 
  3 Weaver, Sydney            04 University o           14.59      14.42   NWI 
  4 Watson, Sariyah           04 DeKalb Count           14.84      14.55   NWI 
  5 White, Olivia             04 Fishers Fire           15.16      15.16   NWI 
  6 Davis, Kayla              05 Saints TC              15.27      15.37   NWI 
  7 Wallis, Isabella          04 Vipers Track           15.50      15.41   NWI 
  8 Yovanovich, Sophia        04 Indiana Stor           15.09      15.51   NWI 
 
200 Meter 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor           29.32      28.73   NWI  2 
  2 Edison, Alexandria        04 Zephyrs Trac           29.41      29.83   NWI  2 
  3 Watson, Sariyah           04 DeKalb Count           30.97      31.31   NWI  2 
  4 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee Tra           31.11      31.89   NWI  2 
  5 Butler, Laniya            04 Windy City H                      32.18   NWI  2 
  6 White, Olivia             04 Fishers Fire           33.95      32.72   NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Egypt              04 Fort Wayne E           41.66      42.42   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 9-10 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Ramiah           04 Indiana Stor         1:04.75    1:07.42   2 
  2 Edison, Alexandria        04 Zephyrs Trac         1:09.16    1:11.73   2 
  3 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai         1:12.27    1:13.73   2 
  4 Miller, Jordyn            04 Unattached           1:14.71    1:14.78   2 
  5 Rodgers, Morgan           04 GG Track Mon         1:15.52    1:16.32   2 
  6 Edwards, Madison          04 Columbus         1:20.67    1:18.23   1 
  7 Mitchell, Jade            04 Lvsc                 1:18.14    1:19.59   1 
  8 Levy, Zion                05 Waukegan Inv         1:15.39    1:20.12   2 
  9 Anderson, Pasha           05 Unattached           1:20.33    1:21.20   1 
 10 Francis, Annika           05 Columbus         1:24.34    1:21.84   1 
 11 Yovanovich, Sophia        04 Indiana Stor         1:16.59    1:22.43   2 
 
800 Meter 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee Tra         2:47.32    2:45.04  
  2 Levy, Zion                05 Waukegan Inv         2:48.67    2:46.62  
  3 Miller, Jordyn            04 Unattached           2:47.98    2:48.60  
  4 Wrobel, Danica            05 Unattached           2:52.40    2:49.65  
  5 Gallagher, Bridget        04 Northside Sa         2:54.67    2:55.06  
  6 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai         2:55.28    2:56.87  
  7 Crowley, Christina        04 University o         2:51.48    2:58.59  
  8 Francis, Annika           05 Columbus         3:07.94    3:06.64  
  9 Anderson, Pasha           05 Unattached           3:14.37    3:12.27  
 10 Barker, Piper             04 Evansville S         3:14.83    3:17.87  
 
1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordyn            04 Unattached           5:36.78    5:33.07  
  2 Wrobel, Danica            05 Unattached           5:39.77    5:35.57  
  3 Levy, Zion                05 Waukegan Inv         5:44.89    5:44.85  
  4 Crowley, Christina        04 University o         5:41.11    5:51.05  
  5 Gallagher, Bridget        04 Northside Sa         5:59.03    5:57.88  
  6 Arthur, Isabel            04 Unattached           6:30.81    6:03.79  
  7 Newell, Brianna           04 Columbus         5:58.71    6:19.81  
  8 Barker, Piper             04 Evansville S         6:51.18    6:59.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GG Track Monsters  'A'                            1:07.26    1:09.01  
     1) Porter, Kaliyah 05              2) Farrell, Lonyea 05             
     3) Rodgers, Morgan 04              4) Lowery, Tyrha 05               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GG Track Monsters  'A'                            5:46.05    5:34.99  
     1) Clayton, Brooklyn 05            2) Porter, Kaliyah 05             
     3) Farrell, Lonyea 05              4) Rodgers, Morgan 04             
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai           1.14m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Saverson, Janiya          04 Warrior Athl           0.90m         NH            
 -- Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers Fire           0.89m         NH            
 -- Tyler, Sanai              04 Zephyrs Trac           0.93m         NH            
 -- Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai           1.09m         NH            
 -- Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai           0.89m         NH            
 -- Edwards, Madison          04 Columbus           1.14m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai           3.97m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  2 Moore, Macey              05 Kankakee Tra           3.81m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3 Pemberton, Kennedy        05 Waukegan Inv           3.45m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  4 Clare, Sailor             04 Illini Heat            3.66m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  5 Newell, Brianna           04 Columbus           3.38m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  6 Coleman, Destiny          04 Golden Eagle           3.23m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  7 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai           3.02m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  8 Francis, Annika           05 Columbus           2.95m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers Fire           6.17m      6.17m   20-03.00 
  2 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai           5.63m      5.53m   18-01.75 
  3 Donahue, Mica             04 Golden Eagle           4.46m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  4 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai           4.27m      3.98m   13-00.75 
  5 Schwarz, Ashlyn           05 Unattached             3.44m      3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Anais            04 Unattached            18.59m     20.97m      68-09 
  2 Norris, Olivia            04 Fishers Fire          13.23m     20.10m      65-11 
  3 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai          15.38m     16.00m      52-06 
  4 Coleman, Destiny          04 Golden Eagle          12.66m     14.93m      49-00 
  5 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai          12.07m     13.21m      43-04 
  6 Polk, Taylor              04 Fishers Fire          12.64m     12.97m      42-07 
  7 Donahue, Mica             04 Golden Eagle          10.52m     12.34m      40-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai             31.00   NWI    414
  2 Virgil, Britney           04 Warrior Athl             33.93   NWI    243
  3 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai             34.31   NWI    224
  4 Mitchell, Jade            04 Lvsc                     34.36   NWI    222
  5 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai             36.35   NWI    133
  6 Saverson, Janiya          04 Warrior Athl             36.58   NWI    124
  7 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai             42.50   NWI 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  2 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai             0.95m    3-01.25    104
  3 Mitchell, Jade            04 Lvsc                     0.95m    3-01.25    104
  5 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  6 Virgil, Britney           04 Warrior Athl             0.80m    2-07.50     16
  7 Saverson, Janiya          04 Warrior Athl             0.75m    2-05.50 
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai             5.58m   18-03.75    245
  2 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai             5.21m   17-01.25    221
  3 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai             5.20m   17-00.75    221
  4 Virgil, Britney           04 Warrior Athl             4.88m   16-00.25    201
  5 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai             3.92m   12-10.50    141
  6 Saverson, Janiya          04 Warrior Athl             3.62m   11-10.50    123
  7 Mitchell, Jade            04 Lvsc                     3.44m   11-03.50    112
 
Triathlon 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana            04 Body in Trai                        925  
  2 Miller, Malina            04 Body in Trai                        757  
  3 Virgil, Britney           04 Warrior Athl                        460  
  4 Perry, Paige              05 Body in Trai                        458  
  5 Mitchell, Jade            04 Lvsc                                438  
  6 Saverson, Janiya          04 Warrior Athl                        247  
  7 Clark, McKenna            04 Body in Trai                        212  
 
100 Meter 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 Unattached             12.61      12.64Q  NWI  2 
  2 Barnes, Amaiya            02 Zephyrs Trac           13.51      13.43Q  NWI  1 
  3 White, Akela              02 Zephyrs Trac           13.85      13.46Q  NWI  1 
  4 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E           14.44      13.68Q  NWI  2 
  5 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Angelic Flye           14.05      13.83Q  NWI  2 
  6 Sloan, Carris             02 Indiana Stor           14.24      13.87Q  NWI  1 
  7 Lewis, J'Nysia            03 Evansville S           14.04      13.92q  NWI  2 
  8 Mollett, Jaliaya          02 Indiana Stor           14.13      13.93q  NWI  1 
  9 Bowens, Shaniah           03 Warrior Athl           14.47      14.34   NWI  1 
 10 Williams, Joclyn          02 Indy's Racin           14.41      14.61   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 Unattached             12.64      12.54   NWI 
  2 Barnes, Amaiya            02 Zephyrs Trac           13.43      13.47   NWI 
  3 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E           13.68      13.55   NWI 
  4 White, Akela              02 Zephyrs Trac           13.46      13.64   NWI 
  5 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Angelic Flye           13.83      13.77   NWI 
  6 Lewis, J'Nysia            03 Evansville S           13.92      13.83   NWI 
  7 Mollett, Jaliaya          02 Indiana Stor           13.93      14.10   NWI 
  8 Sloan, Carris             02 Indiana Stor           13.87      14.12   NWI 
 
200 Meter 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 Unattached             26.02      26.15   NWI  2 
  2 Barnes, Amaiya            02 Zephyrs Trac           27.88      28.09   NWI  2 
  3 White, Akela              02 Zephyrs Trac           28.67      28.64   NWI  2 
  4 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Angelic Flye           29.08      28.70   NWI  2 
  5 Miles, Emonie             02 Indiana Stor           28.65      28.92   NWI  2 
  6 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E           31.08      28.93   NWI  1 
  7 Vernell, Nya              02 Zephyrs Trac           30.01      29.34   NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Joclyn          02 Indy's Racin           30.15      29.59   NWI  2 
  9 Sloan, Carris             02 Indiana Stor           29.43      30.40   NWI  2 
 10 Baxter, Anaiha            02 Western Boon           30.71      30.79   NWI  1 
 11 Colvin, Raven             03 Indiana Stor           31.25      32.06   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indiana Stor         1:04.58    1:04.61   2 
  2 Miles, Emonie             02 Indiana Stor         1:05.22    1:05.73   2 
  3 Patterson, Ayanna         03 Fort Wayne E         1:09.29    1:06.76   2 
  4 Cunningham, Elishabeth    02 Indiana Stor         1:06.45    1:07.14   2 
  5 Mollett, Jaliaya          02 Indiana Stor         1:10.35    1:08.55   2 
  6 Vernell, Nya              02 Zephyrs Trac         1:09.78    1:09.73   2 
  7 Barnes, Imani             02 Indiana Stor         1:08.77    1:10.12   2 
  8 Fleet, Kimora             03 Zephyrs Trac         1:12.22    1:14.05   1 
  9 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacyne         1:11.73    1:16.77   1 
 10 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl         1:12.06    1:16.80   1 
 
800 Meter 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Adrianna            02 Indiana Stor         2:35.90    2:30.17  
  2 Burkes, Arianna           03 Aurora Flyer         2:35.14    2:30.55  
  3 Wester, Chloe             02 DeKalb Count         2:41.44    2:39.64  
  4 Cunningham, Elishabeth    02 Indiana Stor         2:48.21    2:45.90  
  5 Finch, Hailey             03 Aurora Flyer         2:43.80    2:48.21  
  6 Rose, Lilian              03 Northside Sa         2:47.32    2:48.83  
  7 Hazen, Julia              03 Mambas Track         2:56.96    2:52.33  
 
1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnard, Alexandra        02 Aurora Flyer         5:31.49    5:39.05  
  2 Brandy, Nicole            02 Unattached           5:51.01    5:41.33  
  3 Fruchey, Monroe           02 Unattached           5:42.54    5:42.11  
  4 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Sa         5:40.05    5:44.46  
  5 Bodnar, Lilia             02 Fishers Fire         5:52.24    5:45.50  
  6 de Castro, Kaya           02 Illinois Har         5:33.15    5:52.43  
  7 Finch, Hailey             03 Aurora Flyer         5:40.47    5:58.17  
  8 Walker, Lili              02 DeKalb Count         6:05.29    6:10.96  
  9 Costa, Andrea             03 Northside Sa         6:22.17    6:27.27  
 10 Radke, Jocelyn            02 Unattached           6:34.47    6:31.50  
 
3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnard, Alexandra        02 Aurora Flyer        11:21.33   11:47.08  
  2 Fruchey, Monroe           02 Unattached          12:16.09   11:57.46  
  3 de Castro, Kaya           02 Illinois Har        12:05.74   12:15.98  
  4 Bodnar, Lilia             02 Fishers Fire        12:29.62   12:19.38  
  5 Perez, Beatriz            03 Northside Sa        13:01.80   12:26.99  
  6 Finch, Hailey             03 Aurora Flyer        12:40.38   12:36.18  
  7 Rose, Lilian              03 Northside Sa        12:23.08   13:00.95  
  8 Walker, Lili              02 DeKalb Count        13:35.14   13:14.98  
  9 Costa, Andrea             03 Northside Sa        13:46.85   13:42.56  
 10 Davis, Christiane         02 White River         14:17.56   14:06.21  
 11 Radke, Jocelyn            02 Unattached          14:17.43   14:21.18  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Angelic Flye           15.66      14.67Q  NWI  2 
  2 Henson, Ava               02 Westfield Tr           14.94      14.89Q  NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Daryn              02 Monster Trac           15.71      15.19Q  NWI  2 
  4 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen    03 Indy's Racin           15.74      15.39Q  NWI  1 
  5 Only, Kendal              02 Monster Trac           17.54      15.90Q  NWI  1 
  6 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai           17.23      16.72Q  NWI  2 
  7 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track           16.42      16.18q  NWI  1 
  8 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai           17.25      17.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl           18.47      17.55   NWI  2 
 10 Barnes, Imani             02 Indiana Stor           18.06      17.73   NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Destiny          02 Zephyrs Trac           16.86      17.77   NWI  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Rakiya          03 Angelic Flye           14.67      14.00   NWI 
  2 Henson, Ava               02 Westfield Tr           14.89      14.13   NWI 
  3 Davis, Daryn              02 Monster Trac           15.19      14.62   NWI 
  4 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen    03 Indy's Racin           15.39      15.04   NWI 
  5 Only, Kendal              02 Monster Trac           15.90      15.32   NWI 
  6 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track           16.18      15.94   NWI 
  7 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai           17.10      16.79   NWI 
  8 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai           16.72      17.53   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                             56.46      56.38  
     1) White, Akela 02                 2) Barnes, Amaiya 02              
     3) Fleet, Kimora 03                4) Hamilton, Samiyah 03           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'B'                             4:44.32    4:36.78  
     1) Boyd, Adrianna 02               2) Boyd, Arissa 03                
     3) Miles, Emonie 02                4) Colvin, Raven 03               
  2 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             4:39.76    4:46.41  
     1) Sloan, Carris 02                2) Cunningham, Elishabeth 02      
     3) Barnes, Imani 02                4) Mollett, Jaliaya 02            
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carr, Sianna              02 Fort Wayne E           1.21m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  1 Smith, Adison             03 Fort Wayne E           1.26m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  1 Davis, Daryn              02 Monster Trac           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Sullivan, Laine           02 Windy City H           1.23m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Worthy, Jayia             03 Legacyne           1.14m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Kraft, Elliot             02 Dupage Track           1.05m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Klee, Delaney             03 Northside Sa           1.01m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Fish, Isabella            02 Monster Trac           1.11m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai           1.11m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  9 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai           1.16m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tionna             02 Unattached             4.73m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  2 Only, Kendal              02 Monster Trac           4.31m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  3 Hunter, Brea              02 Columbus           3.73m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  4 Smith, Adison             03 Fort Wayne E           4.26m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  5 Gibson, Molly             02 Fort Wayne E           4.11m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6 Haverstock, Margaret      03 Kankakee Tra           3.74m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  7 Henson, Ava               02 Westfield Tr           4.08m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  8 Davis, Jasmine            02 Saints TC              3.40m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  9 Williams, Joclyn          02 Indy's Racin           3.84m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 10 Wybrow, Sasha             03 Indiana Stor           3.70m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 11 Hwang, Emily              03 University o           3.64m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 12 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl           3.56m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Dior           02 Zephyrs Trac           8.91m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  2 Hunter, Brea              02 Columbus           8.90m      9.46m   31-00.50 
  3 Jones, Alison             02 White River            7.85m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  4 Gathing, Jessica          02 Kankakee Tra           7.21m      7.29m   23-11.00 
  5 Kennedy, Jazlynn          02 Kankakee Tra           6.64m      7.06m   23-02.00 
  6 Williams, Paige           02 Lvsc                   5.84m      6.02m   19-09.00 
  7 McHenry, Kynnedi          03 Warrior Athl           5.43m      5.63m   18-05.75 
  8 Edwards, Emma             03 Columbus           4.94m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  9 Jackson, Genesis          02 Unattached             5.29m      5.33m   17-06.00 
 10 Clark, Anna               03 Body in Trai           4.61m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alison             02 White River           20.16m     19.64m      64-05 
  2 McHenry, Kynnedi          03 Warrior Athl           7.72m     17.78m      58-04 
  3 Panka, Peyton             02 Illinois Rus          16.03m     15.08m      49-06 
  4 Clark, Anna               03 Body in Trai           9.78m     12.87m      42-03 
  5 Gathing, Jessica          02 Kankakee Tra          15.47m     11.88m      39-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Brea              02 Columbus          21.29m     21.98m      72-01 
  2 Panka, Peyton             02 Illinois Rus          21.54m     19.49m      63-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julien, Emma              02 Fishers Fire           2:48.70     477
  2 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai           2:49.37     470
  3 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl           2:52.50     438
  4 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai           3:07.02     303
  5 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai           3:07.56     298
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai             15.91   NWI  1    594
  2 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai             16.76   NWI  2    496
  3 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai             16.81   NWI  2    491
  4 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl             17.41   NWI  2    426
  5 Julien, Emma              02 Fishers Fire             17.66   NWI  1    401
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  1 Julien, Emma              02 Fishers Fire             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  3 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  2 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223
  3 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50    208
  4 Julien, Emma              02 Fishers Fire             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
  5 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Julien, Emma              02 Fishers Fire             6.45m   21-02.00    300
  2 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl             5.83m   19-01.50    261
  3 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai             5.45m   17-10.75    237
  4 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai             5.16m   16-11.25    218
  5 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai             4.87m   15-11.75    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caruana, Hannah           02 Body in Trai                       1879  
  2 Julien, Emma              02 Fishers Fire                       1668  
  3 Hunter, Jasmyn            03 Warrior Athl                       1660  
  4 Mennen, Abby              02 Body in Trai                       1439  
  5 Siefert, Charis           02 Body in Trai                       1424  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinones, Frieda          03 Elgin Sharks         9:23.35    9:06.97  
  2 Davis, Christiane         02 White River         14:16.57    9:58.21  
  3 Williams, Paige           02 Lvsc                12:16.60   12:39.19  
 
100 Meter 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Stor           12.59      12.33Q  NWI  1 
  2 Laye, Jada                00 Lvsc                   12.55      12.38Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hicks, Seven              01 1ne Motion A           13.08      12.86Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indiana Stor           13.04      13.00Q  NWI  1 
  5 Uscila, Isabella          00 Unattached             13.05      12.97Q  NWI  2 
  6 Carpenter, Kayla          01 Firestarters           13.41      13.28Q  NWI  1 
  7 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 Vipers Track           13.47      13.34q  NWI  2 
  8 Wilson, Mylicia           00 Indiana Stor           13.70      13.41q  NWI  1 
  9 Ezell, Lauryn             00 Unattached             13.41      13.45   NWI  1 
 10 Brock, Erianne            00 1ne Motion A           13.65      14.17   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Laye, Jada                00 Lvsc                   12.38     J12.35   NWI  12:343
  2 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Stor           12.33     J12.35   NWI  12:348
  3 Hicks, Seven              01 1ne Motion A           12.86      12.97   NWI 
  4 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indiana Stor           13.00      13.04   NWI 
  5 Uscila, Isabella          00 Unattached             12.97      13.14   NWI 
  6 Pettigrew, Keygan         01 Vipers Track           13.34      13.27   NWI 
  7 Carpenter, Kayla          01 Firestarters           13.28      13.35   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Mylicia           00 Indiana Stor           13.41      13.47   NWI 
 
200 Meter 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Laye, Jada                00 Lvsc                   25.53      25.10   NWI 
  2 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Stor           26.56      25.37   NWI 
  3 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indiana Stor           27.01      26.62   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Jyana           00 Trackmyspeed           27.31      26.74   NWI 
  5 Hicks, Seven              01 1ne Motion A           27.26      26.88   NWI 
  6 Sydnor, Tierra            00 Unattached             27.51      27.22   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Katelyn          00 Illinois Rus           27.79      27.29   NWI 
  8 Green, Gabriele           01 Indy's Racin           27.86      27.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira         01 Indiana Stor           59.84      58.68   2 
  2 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai           59.28      58.75   2 
  3 Sydnor, Tierra            00 Unattached           1:02.64    1:01.36   2 
  4 Hamilton-Ragsdale, Sydne  01 Indiana Stor         1:00.74    1:01.54   2 
  5 Green, Gabriele           01 Indy's Racin         1:04.24    1:02.36   1 
  6 Bledsoe, Jaicey           00 Indiana Stor         1:01.82    1:03.33   2 
  7 Robinson, MiKenna         01 Aurora Flyer         1:02.88    1:03.96   2 
  8 Robinson, Talia           00 Zephyrs Trac         1:03.32    1:03.98   2 
  9 Anderson, Jyana           00 Trackmyspeed         1:03.76    1:04.10   1 
 10 Hicks, Seven              01 1ne Motion A         1:03.68    1:04.88   1 
 11 Early, Jasmine            01 Fort Wayne E         1:05.75    1:04.94   1 
 12 Irby, Jo'Deci             01 Fort Wayne E         1:03.60    1:05.93   2 
 13 Benion, Jazmin            00 Zephyrs Trac         1:03.73    1:06.12   1 
 
800 Meter 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Early, Jasmine            01 Fort Wayne E         2:27.19    2:27.35   2 
  2 Hazen, Molly              00 Mambas Track         2:34.20    2:28.35   2 
  3 Katz, Lauren              00 Mambas Track         2:32.45    2:29.17   2 
  4 Robinson, MiKenna         01 Aurora Flyer         2:29.76    2:30.90   2 
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai         2:43.44    2:32.68   1 
  6 Laswell, Alexis           01 White River          2:32.39    2:33.34   2 
  7 Sievern, Claire           01 Evansville S         2:51.80    2:36.47   1 
  8 Green, Gabriele           01 Indy's Racin         2:37.11    2:36.99   1 
  9 Short, Eden               01 Unattached           2:33.13    2:37.35   2 
 10 Dykes, Delanie            00 Illini Heat          2:36.24    2:37.64   1 
 11 Schemanske, Paige         01 Northside Sa         2:37.94    2:40.19   1 
 12 Kilby, Nedrah             00 Fort Wayne E         2:35.66    2:40.54   2 
 13 Miller, Kennedy           00 Indiana Stor         2:53.20    2:50.16   1 
 14 Horton, Gabrielle         01 Aurora Flyer         2:35.38    2:51.95   2 
 
1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Early, Jasmine            01 Fort Wayne E         5:10.62    5:12.46  
  2 Katz, Lauren              00 Mambas Track         5:12.85    5:16.91  
  3 Behrens, Ella             01 Windy City H         5:26.90    5:17.47  
  4 Laswell, Alexis           01 White River          5:15.92    5:18.42  
  5 Zehfuss, Faith            01 Windy City H         5:12.86    5:18.51  
  6 Addy, Jackie              01 Windy City H         5:28.24    5:28.56  
  7 Sievern, Claire           01 Evansville S         5:35.03    5:30.31  
  8 Dykes, Delanie            00 Illini Heat          5:33.63    5:31.50  
  9 Schemanske, Paige         01 Northside Sa         5:38.18    5:32.49  
 10 Wienckowski, Clarissa     00 Mambas Track         5:37.85    5:33.17  
 11 Kilby, Nedrah             00 Fort Wayne E         5:52.14    5:52.12  
 12 Zeigler, Jamie            01 Fort Wayne E         5:43.17    6:17.89  
 
3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zehfuss, Faith            01 Windy City H        11:17.78   11:35.05  
  2 Laswell, Alexis           01 White River         11:56.87   11:41.25  
  3 Horton, Gabrielle         01 Aurora Flyer        12:00.38   12:55.17  
  4 Zeigler, Jamie            01 Fort Wayne E        13:16.08   13:12.13  
  5 Griswold, Sarah           00 Flippen Flye        13:46.48   13:54.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Goines, Haley             00 Indy's Racin           15.66      15.64   NWI 
  2 Johnson, Katelyn          00 Illinois Rus           15.81      15.67   NWI 
  3 Stalter, Alayna           00 Trackmyspeed           16.01      16.24   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Julia            00 Vikings Trac           16.54      16.84   NWI 
  5 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne E           19.13      17.89   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katelyn          00 Illinois Rus           31.61      30.40   NWI  2 
  2 Goines, Haley             00 Indy's Racin           30.22      30.50   NWI  2 
  3 Rajamani, H Sejal         00 Indiana Trac           31.15      31.92   NWI  2 
  4 Stalter, Alayna           00 Trackmyspeed           30.59      32.04   NWI  2 
  5 Bledsoe, Jaicey           00 Indiana Stor           31.60      32.14   NWI  2 
  6 Anderson, Jyana           00 Trackmyspeed           31.62      32.52   NWI  2 
  7 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne E           32.40      33.19   NWI  1 
  8 Stratton, Natalie         00 Monster Trac           33.37      34.44   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               50.67      50.98  
     1) Chestnut, Brooklyn 01           2) Bledsoe, Jaicey 00             
     3) Wilson, Mylicia 00              4) Killebrew, Semira 01           
  2 Firestarters Track Club  'A'                        53.71      52.88  
     1) Johnson, Chante 00              2) Morgan, Jalaya 00              
     3) Carpenter, Kayla 01             4) Shannon, Kayla 00              
  3 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             56.53      54.53  
     1) Lorick, Amaya 00                2) Hicks, Jayliyah 00             
     3) Jones, Sydney 00                4) Brown, Taylor 00               
  4 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             55.21      55.78  
     1) Vanlandingham, Alarra 01        2) Kelley, Bethany 01             
     3) Ellis, Jaya 01                  4) Irby, Jo'Deci 01               
  5 Kankakee Track Club  'A'                            59.41      59.60  
     1) Tucker, Aaliyah 00              2) Rogers, Anyia 01               
     3) Lake, Kayla 01                  4) Smith, KeMia 01                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Firestarters Track Club  'A'                      4:28.18    4:19.67  
     1) Johnson, Chante 00              2) Morgan, Jalaya 00              
     3) Carpenter, Kayla 01             4) Shannon, Kayla 00              
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                           4:34.72    4:24.07  
     1) Early, Jasmine 01               2) Ellis, Jaya 01                 
     3) Irby, Jo'Deci 01                4) Kilby, Nedrah 00               
  3 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                           4:33.93    4:24.59  
     1) Lewis, Ayala 00                 2) Bailey, Jada 00                
     3) Benion, Jazmin 00               4) Robinson, Talia 00             
  4 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:45.94    4:34.44  
     1) Lorick, Amaya 00                2) Hicks, Jayliyah 00             
     3) Jones, Sydney 00                4) Brown, Taylor 00               
  5 Mambas Track Club  'A'                            4:37.68    4:41.17  
     1) Wienckowski, Clarissa 00        2) Jezorski, Gabrielle 01         
     3) Katz, Lauren 00                 4) Parola, Madison 00             
  6 Golden Eagles Track Club  'A'                     4:48.42    4:42.11  
     1) Williams, Destiny 01            2) Ishmon, Farrah 00              
     3) Washington, Kahleea 01          4) Garnhart, Morgan 00            
  7 Monster Track Club  'A'                           4:52.36    4:57.73  
     1) Cirenza, Brooke 00              2) Maxedon, Mollie 01             
     3) Stratton, Natalie 00            4) Terry, Riley 00                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          10:54.61   11:00.31  
     1) Burr, Alexandria 01             2) Behrens, Ella 01               
     3) Addy, Jackie 01                 4) Baxter, Olivia 01              
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daun, Grace               01 Inverness Tr           1.64m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Goines, Haley             00 Indy's Racin           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Hill, Sydnee              00 L.I.F.T. TC            1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Sydnor, Tierra            00 Unattached             1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Johnson, Katelyn          00 Illinois Rus           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Hill, Teri                01 Windy City H           1.39m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Short, Eden               01 Unattached             1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Behrens, Ella             01 Windy City H           1.24m         NH            
 -- Lewis, Ayala              00 Zephyrs Trac           1.36m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle, Abby                00 Unattached             2.77m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 Waldrep, Cassidy          01 Unattached             2.29m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Waldrep, Anslie           01 Illini Heat            2.14m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  4 Weidner, Katelyn          00 Monster Trac           2.14m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  5 Heinz, Abby               00 Mambas Track           2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Goines, Haley             00 Indy's Racin           4.92m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  2 Garnhart, Morgan          00 Golden Eagle           4.31m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  3 Jones, Sydney             00 Windy City H           4.39m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  4 Hollis, ShiDrea           01 Fort Wayne E           4.51m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  5 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai           4.48m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  6 Lake, Kayla               01 Kankakee Tra           4.40m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  7 Kelley, Bethany           01 Fort Wayne E           4.46m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  8 Park, Ana                 00 Flippen Flye           4.32m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Natasha         00 Monster Trac           9.47m      9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
  2 Brown, Taylor             00 Windy City H           7.69m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00 
  3 Hill, Sydnee              00 L.I.F.T. TC            9.30m      9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Unattached            13.04m     12.56m   41-02.50 
  2 Bridgwaters, Tammy        00 Unattached            11.85m     11.29m   37-00.50 
  3 Gates, Rachel             01 Lvsc                  11.04m     10.42m   34-02.25 
  4 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached            10.18m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  5 Green, Trinity            00 Golden Eagle           9.09m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  6 Wilson, Nyasha            00 Warrior Athl          10.19m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  7 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached             9.45m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  8 Moore, Nylah              00 Lvsc                   8.40m      8.72m   28-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Unattached            33.89m     36.46m     119-07 
  2 Bridgwaters, Tammy        00 Unattached            34.77m     32.60m     106-11 
  3 Anderson, Rachyl          00 Illini Heat           32.40m     32.09m     105-03 
  4 Evans, Cassie             01 Unattached            28.88m     32.02m     105-01 
  5 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached            28.05m     26.82m      88-00 
  6 Weidner, Katelyn          00 Monster Trac          23.97m     24.62m      80-09 
  7 Creek, Ericka             00 Unattached            22.98m     23.24m      76-03 
  8 Gates, Rachel             01 Lvsc                  22.51m     22.06m      72-04 
  9 Wilson, Nyasha            00 Warrior Athl          17.90m     19.37m      63-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Counceller, Skylar        00 Unattached            30.24m     30.08m      98-08 
  2 Schwarz, Tayla            00 Unattached            22.64m     28.10m      92-02 
  3 Garnhart, Morgan          00 Golden Eagle          21.79m     26.19m      85-11 
  4 Green, Trinity            00 Golden Eagle          15.88m     18.01m      59-01 
  5 Buchanan, Zakia           01 Golden Eagle          18.80m     17.62m      57-10 
  6 Washington, Kahleea       01 Golden Eagle          18.62m     16.09m      52-09 
  7 Long, Sierra              00 Vikings Trac          16.47m     15.82m      51-11 
  8 Coleman, Patricia         01 Golden Eagle          16.94m     14.08m      46-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai           2:31.60     673
  2 Short, Eden               01 Unattached             2:33.57     649
  3 Moore, Nylah              00 Lvsc                   3:43.48      69
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai             18.94   NWI    396
  2 Short, Eden               01 Unattached               20.36   NWI    273
  3 Moore, Nylah              00 Lvsc                     21.26   NWI    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  1 Short, Eden               01 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Moore, Nylah              00 Lvsc                     1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
  2 Moore, Nylah              00 Lvsc                     3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  3 Short, Eden               01 Unattached               3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nylah              00 Lvsc                     7.97m   26-01.75    397
  2 Short, Eden               01 Unattached               7.60m   24-11.25    374
  3 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai             5.67m   18-07.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria           01 Body in Trai                       2171  
  2 Short, Eden               01 Unattached                         1955  
  3 Moore, Nylah              00 Lvsc                               1258  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durrant, Alyssa           01 Elgin Sharks        18:14.65   19:15.55  
 
100 Meter 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Stor           11.83      11.91Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Amber              98 Zephyrs Trac           12.43      12.54Q  NWI  2 
  3 Pierce, Makayla           98 Legacyne           12.48      12.54Q  NWI  1 
  4 Creech, Kaniah            98 Fort Wayne E           12.55      12.60Q  NWI  2 
  5 Beeman, Alison            98 Mambas Track           13.05      12.63Q  NWI  1 
  6 Rassel, Olivia            98 Indy's Racin           12.70      12.78Q  NWI  2 
  7 Tillman, Day Sha          98 Lvsc                   12.50      12.72q  NWI  1 
  8 Nauden, Aja               98 Zephyrs Trac           12.77      12.78q  NWI  1 
  9 Wells, Chasz              98 Warrior Athl           13.06      12.99   NWI  2 
 10 McKenzie, Victoria        98 Trackmyspeed           13.13      13.01   NWI  2 
 11 Franklin, Alexis          99 Indiana Stor           13.45      13.22   NWI  1 
 12 Colvin, Nijah             99 Indiana Stor           13.31      13.29   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Stor           11.91      11.82   NWI 
  2 Jones, Amber              98 Zephyrs Trac           12.54      12.41   NWI 
  3 Pierce, Makayla           98 Legacyne           12.54      12.43   NWI 
  4 Creech, Kaniah            98 Fort Wayne E           12.60      12.44   NWI 
  5 Beeman, Alison            98 Mambas Track           12.63      12.56   NWI 
  6 Rassel, Olivia            98 Indy's Racin           12.78      12.80   NWI 
  7 Tillman, Day Sha          98 Lvsc                   12.72      12.82   NWI 
  8 Nauden, Aja               98 Zephyrs Trac           12.78      12.86   NWI 
 
200 Meter 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Stor           24.23      24.52   NWI  2 
  2 Jones, Amber              98 Zephyrs Trac           25.37      25.04   NWI  2 
  3 Stennis, Charlyncia       98 Valley Viper           25.29      25.81   NWI  2 
  4 Pierce, Makayla           98 Legacyne           26.19      26.09   NWI  2 
  5 Creech, Kaniah            98 Fort Wayne E           25.98      26.19   NWI  2 
  6 Ward, Whitney             98 University o           26.47      26.24   NWI  1 
  7 Weemes, Cierra            98 Fort Wayne E           26.28      26.64   NWI  2 
  8 McKenzie, Victoria        98 Trackmyspeed           27.04      26.83   NWI  1 
  9 Tillman, Day Sha          98 Lvsc                   26.34      26.85   NWI  2 
 10 Colvin, Nijah             99 Indiana Stor           27.43      27.33   NWI  1 
 11 Kelley, Sierra            99 Evansville S           27.90      27.47   NWI  1 
 12 King, Cederia             98 Indiana Stor           28.19      28.39   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Irby, Lynna               98 Indiana Stor           56.10      56.42   2 
  2 Wells, Chasz              98 Warrior Athl           59.52      59.89   2 
  3 Stennis, Charlyncia       98 Valley Viper           59.10      59.98   2 
  4 Ward, Whitney             98 University o           59.47    1:01.08   2 
  5 Hubert, Shaneequa         98 Kankakee Tra           59.98    1:01.40   2 
  6 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E         1:00.24    1:01.99   2 
  7 Weemes, Cierra            98 Fort Wayne E         1:02.07    1:03.07   2 
  8 Rassel, Olivia            98 Indy's Racin         1:02.20    1:03.85   1 
  9 Kelley, Sierra            99 Evansville S         1:02.46    1:04.08   1 
 10 Ramsey, Anna              99 Indiana Stor         1:02.49    1:05.60   1 
 11 Helsloot, Madie           98 Trackmyspeed         1:03.42    1:07.27   1 
 
800 Meter 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Avryl            99 Mambas Track         2:29.67    2:20.71  
  2 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E         2:22.44    2:26.84  
  3 Milburn, Emma             99 Waukegan Inv         2:25.18    2:27.20  
 
1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Avryl            99 Mambas Track         5:05.28    4:58.36  
  2 Milburn, Emma             99 Waukegan Inv         4:58.42    5:00.42  
  3 Shepard, Caitlin          98 Unattached           5:25.38    5:06.39  
  4 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached           5:04.13    5:08.39  
  5 Sale, Hannah              99 Evansville S         5:29.15    5:30.13  
  6 Gullo, Sophia             98 Illinois Har         5:40.92    5:43.66  
 
3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached          11:03.51   10:42.96  
  2 Sale, Hannah              99 Evansville S        12:34.23   11:31.35  
  3 Gullo, Sophia             98 Illinois Har        12:14.96   12:22.98  
  4 Tuley, Maura              98 Mambas Track                   14:37.96  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           15.22      15.39Q  NWI  2 
  2 Ataessien, Joelle         98 Windy City H           15.72      16.13Q  NWI  1 
  3 O'Connell, Allie          98 Mambas Track           15.96      16.15Q  NWI  1 
  4 Windom-McCaskill, Amari   98 Trackmyspeed           19.45      16.83Q  NWI  2 
  5 Ash, Alivia               99 Trackmyspeed           16.98      16.88Q  NWI  2 
  6 Umali, Soren              99 Trackmyspeed           17.33      17.13Q  NWI  1 
  7 Gil, Madalynn             98 Monster Trac           17.06      17.03q  NWI  2 
  8 Holstein, Rachel          98 Mambas Track           17.75      17.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Hasik, Julia              98 Kankakee Tra           17.83      18.24   NWI  1 
 10 Grundy, Ja'Kyia           98 Fort Wayne E           19.21      19.63   NWI  2 
 11 Sublett, Jacquelyn        98 Carmel Stall           17.78      19.86   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           15.39      15.24   NWI 
  2 Ataessien, Joelle         98 Windy City H           16.13      15.83   NWI 
  3 Ash, Alivia               99 Trackmyspeed           16.88      16.99   NWI 
  4 Gil, Madalynn             98 Monster Trac           17.03      17.18   NWI 
  5 Umali, Soren              99 Trackmyspeed           17.13      17.25   NWI 
  6 Windom-McCaskill, Amari   98 Trackmyspeed           16.83      17.43   NWI 
  7 Holstein, Rachel          98 Mambas Track           17.59      17.45   NWI 
 -- O'Connell, Allie          98 Mambas Track           16.15        DNF   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed         1:04.69    1:06.21   2 
  2 Long, Savannah            98 Trackmyspeed         1:08.57    1:09.91   2 
  3 Ward, Whitney             98 University o         1:07.65    1:10.93   2 
  4 Bridges, Madison          99 Mambas Track         1:12.10    1:11.50   2 
  5 Gil, Madalynn             98 Monster Trac         1:10.36    1:12.23   2 
  6 Grundy, Ja'Kyia           98 Fort Wayne E         1:13.32    1:12.63   1 
  7 Umali, Soren              99 Trackmyspeed         1:10.82    1:12.89   2 
  8 Bridges, Makenzie         99 Mambas Track         1:14.03    1:14.59   1 
 -- Jordan, Camille           99 Aurora Flyer         1:14.94         DQ   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Skyler         98 Unattached           7:27.12    7:13.98  
  2 Fruchey, Madison          98 Unattached           7:50.28    7:41.83  
  3 Gullo, Sophia             98 Illinois Har         8:40.71    8:28.12  
  4 Click, Haley              98 Waukegan Inv         9:36.81    8:49.16  
  5 Turner, Italiana          98 Windy City H         9:50.94    9:42.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               52.25      50.33   2 
     1) Franklin, Alexis 99             2) Ramsey, Anna 99                
     3) King, Cederia 98                4) Irby, Lynna 98                 
  2 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                             51.10      50.75   2 
     1) Nauden, Aja 98                  2) Jones, Amber 98                
     3) Polk, Karah 99                  4) Adams, Laya 99                 
  3 Legacyners Athletic Club  'A'                   51.20      51.26   2 
     1) Strickland, Aaliyah 98          2) Henry, Iesha 98                
     3) McGee, Jaykra 98                4) Pierce, Makayla 98             
  4 Lvsc  'A'                                           52.17      51.31   2 
     1) Freeman, Abigail 99             2) Hollie, Brittany 99            
     3) Tillman, Day Sha 98             4) Stanford, Jada 98              
  5 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             49.87      51.40   2 
     1) Lau, Cierra 98                  2) Weemes, Cierra 98              
     3) Grundy, Ja'Kyia 98              4) Creech, Kaniah 98              
  6 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             52.14      52.07   2 
     1) Jordan, Azana 98                2) Patterson, Brandi 98           
     3) Tukes, Candace 98               4) Ataessien, Joelle 98           
  7 Evansville Speedsters Track Cl  'A'                 54.82      52.37   1 
     1) Barker, Alexa 99                2) Fellows, Aryanna 99            
     3) Carlile, Cassandra 98           4) Toney, Jordan 99               
  8 Kankakee Track Club  'A'                            55.00      53.55   1 
     1) Dean, Brittney 98               2) Hasik, Julia 98                
     3) McEastland, Lyrick 99           4) Hubert, Shaneequa 98           
  9 Mambas Track Club  'A'                              52.77      53.73   2 
     1) Beeman, Alison 98               2) Bridges, Madison 99            
     3) Bridges, Makenzie 99            4) Kubin, Rebecca 99              
 10 Mambas Track Club  'B'                              54.03      54.58   1 
     1) O'Connell, Allie 98             2) Rhode, Kathryn 99              
     3) Rausch, Lauren 98               4) Holstein, Rachel 98            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                           4:08.56    4:08.40  
     1) Phillips, Breanna 99            2) Lau, Cierra 98                 
     3) Weemes, Cierra 98               4) Grundy, Ja'Kyia 98             
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:21.29    4:13.77  
     1) Jordan, Azana 98                2) Patterson, Brandi 98           
     3) Tukes, Candace 98               4) Turner, Italiana 98            
  3 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                 4:18.84    4:17.33  
     1) Windom-McCaskill, Amari 98      2) Ballard, Kaira 98              
     3) Hylton, Kayla 98                4) Jimmar, Kyla 98                
  4 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                            4:14.62    4:19.08  
     1) Silge, Emily 99                 2) Milburn, Emma 99               
     3) Bently, Evalyn 99               4) Click, Haley 98                
  5 Mambas Track Club  'A'                            4:29.42    4:23.73  
     1) Johnson, Avryl 99               2) Bridges, Madison 99            
     3) Bridges, Makenzie 99            4) Parola, Taylor 99              
  6 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                       4:22.99    4:27.63  
     1) Ash, Alivia 99                  2) Reed, Camille 98               
     3) LaCosse, Kristen 98             4) Helsloot, Madie 98             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mambas Track Club  'A'                           11:08.57   10:52.68  
     1) Johnson, Avryl 99               2) Rhode, Kathryn 99              
     3) Bridges, Madison 99             4) Bridges, Makenzie 99           
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Breanna         99 Fort Wayne E           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track           1.44m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 Ash, Alivia               99 Trackmyspeed           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Holstein, Rachel          98 Mambas Track           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 McCarthy, Mary            98 Jump High At           1.44m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Lau, Cierra               98 Fort Wayne E           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Watson, Gabriell          98 Unattached             1.59m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howie, Savannah           98 Monster Trac           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Munson, Alexandra         98 Jump High At           3.36m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Schroeder, Katie          98 Unattached             3.51m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Klisch, Jessica           98, Jump, F           2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Rausch, Lauren            98 Mambas Track           2.59m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Uidl, Cora                99 Monster Trac           2.59m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           5.52m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  2 Osborne, Jamie            98 Zephyrs Trac           4.99m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Munson, Alexandra         98 Jump High At           4.92m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  4 Spears, Sydney            99 Indiana Stor           4.67m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5 Cherveny, Maggie          98 Unattached             4.78m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Baxter, Callahan          98 Western Boon           4.85m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  7 Franklin, Alexis          99 Indiana Stor           4.43m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Chasz              98 Warrior Athl          10.32m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
  2 Robinson, Jaimie          99 University o          11.13m     10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  3 Cherveny, Maggie          98 Unattached            10.68m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
  4 Polk, Karah               99 Zephyrs Trac          10.27m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  5 Stanford, Jada            98 Lvsc                  10.14m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen           99 Unattached            13.76m     13.57m   44-06.25 
  2 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Golden Eagle          11.78m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Walls, Elaina             99 Unattached             9.51m      9.50m   31-02.00 
  4 Jackson, Camryn           99 Golden Eagle           9.16m      9.39m   30-09.75 
  5 Shareef, Amari            99 Lvsc                   8.01m      8.25m   27-01.00 
  6 Polk, Tierra              99 Fishers Fire           8.23m      7.54m   24-09.00 
  7 Dorsey, Demi              98 Aurora Flyer           8.05m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Kathleen           99 Unattached            41.67m     42.63m     139-10 
  2 Walls, Elaina             99 Unattached            31.71m     32.37m     106-02 
  3 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Golden Eagle          23.09m     28.12m      92-03 
  4 Jackson, Camryn           99 Golden Eagle          23.92m     23.37m      76-08 
  5 Volmerding, Kierstin      98 L.I.F.T. TC           19.36m     20.24m      66-05 
  6 Shareef, Amari            99 Lvsc                  23.12m     20.01m      65-08 
  7 Parola, Taylor            99 Mambas Track          14.47m     19.94m      65-05 
  8 Panka, Ashley             99 Illinois Rus          22.16m     19.85m      65-01 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walls, Elaina             99 Unattached            15.24m     21.75m      71-04 
  2 Parola, Taylor            99 Mambas Track                     17.02m      55-10 
  3 Volmerding, Kierstin      98 L.I.F.T. TC           22.86m     13.18m      43-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dupre', Brenna            99 Vikings Trac          25.85m     25.88m      84-11 
  2 McCoy, Alexandria         99 Golden Eagle          26.21m     25.66m      84-02 
  3 Jackson, Camryn           99 Golden Eagle          24.30m     24.33m      79-10 
  4 Volmerding, Kierstin      98 L.I.F.T. TC           20.56m     22.20m      72-10 
  5 Moore, Adia               99 Lvsc                  15.44m     19.54m      64-01 
  6 Cherveny, Maggie          98 Unattached            18.29m     18.12m      59-05 
  7 Panka, Ashley             99 Illinois Rus          16.02m     14.48m      47-06 
  8 Polk, Tierra              99 Fishers Fire          15.14m     13.72m      45-00 
  9 Flint, Esther             98 Columbus          12.80m     13.62m      44-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed             26.41   NWI    762
  2 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track             28.46   NWI    595
  3 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Mambas Track             30.54   NWI    445
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed           2:34.70     635
  2 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Mambas Track           3:09.93     278
  3 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track           3:10.43     274
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed             15.69   NWI    753
  2 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track             17.79   NWI    510
  3 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Mambas Track             18.23   NWI    465
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track             1.55m    5-01.00    678
 -- Rhode, Kathryn            99 Mambas Track                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    609
  2 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  3 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Mambas Track             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Mambas Track             8.13m   26-08.25    408
  2 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed             7.27m   23-10.25    352
  3 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track             7.01m   23-00.00    336
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed            25.86m      84-10    398
  2 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Mambas Track            23.78m      78-00    359
  3 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track            16.93m      55-06    232
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaCosse, Kristen          98 Trackmyspeed                       4187  
  2 Schmitt, Alexa            98 Mambas Track                       3136  
  3 Rhode, Kathryn            99 Mambas Track                       2270  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cisneros, Nayeli          98 Elgin Sharks        17:22.39   17:40.28  
 
100 Meter 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preacely, Ryan            97 Legacyne           12.11      11.86Q  NWI  1 
  2 Desrosiers, Briyahna      96 Legacyne           12.00      12.07Q  NWI  2 
  3 Spagnola, Emma            96 Trackmyspeed           11.88      12.06Q  NWI  1 
  4 Thomas, Brittany          95 Trackmyspeed           12.06      12.19Q  NWI  2 
  5 Lewis, Dominique          96 Vipers Track           12.13      12.23Q  NWI  1 
  6 Mainor, Sharon            97 Vipers Track           12.29      12.29Q  NWI  2 
  7 Westerfeld, Virginia      95 Trackmyspeed           12.33      12.29q  NWI  1 
  8 Hubbard, Karen            97 Trackmyspeed           12.30      12.38q  NWI  1 
  9 Daanen, Kaitlyn           96 Trackmyspeed           12.65      12.43   NWI  2 
 10 Eason, Tyjuana            96 Kankakee Tra           12.17      12.51   NWI  2 
 11 Gibson, Rachel            97 Fort Wayne E           12.96      12.64   NWI  2 
 12 Huckleberry, Alexis       97 Fort Wayne E           13.02      12.97   NWI  1 
 13 McKinley, Sarrina         96 Unattached                        13.63   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Preacely, Ryan            97 Legacyne           11.86      11.68   NWI 
  2 Spagnola, Emma            96 Trackmyspeed           12.06      11.91   NWI 
  3 Desrosiers, Briyahna      96 Legacyne           12.07      11.94   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Brittany          95 Trackmyspeed           12.19      12.14   NWI 
  5 Mainor, Sharon            97 Vipers Track           12.29      12.26   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Dominique          96 Vipers Track           12.23      12.30   NWI 
  7 Hubbard, Karen            97 Trackmyspeed           12.38      12.36   NWI 
  8 Westerfeld, Virginia      95 Trackmyspeed           12.29      12.39   NWI 
 
200 Meter 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jayla            97 Maximum Quot           24.86      24.55   NWI  2 
  2 McGee, Amber              97 Fort Wayne E           25.63      24.97   NWI  2 
  3 Thomas, Brittany          95 Trackmyspeed           25.10      25.09   NWI  2 
  4 Harris, Morgan            97 Aurora Flyer           25.93      25.17   NWI  2 
  5 Mainor, Sharon            97 Vipers Track           25.54      25.18   NWI  2 
  6 Eason, Tyjuana            96 Kankakee Tra           25.88      25.28   NWI  2 
  7 Lewis, Dominique          96 Vipers Track           25.46      25.51   NWI  2 
  8 Daanen, Kaitlyn           96 Trackmyspeed           26.24      25.60   NWI  1 
  9 Huckleberry, Alexis       97 Fort Wayne E           26.88      26.05   NWI  1 
 10 Gibson, Rachel            97 Fort Wayne E           27.20      26.26   NWI  1 
 11 Smalley, Perrie           97 Unattached             28.06      28.24   NWI  1 
 12 Westerfeld, Virginia      95 Trackmyspeed           26.83      28.47   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dominique          96 Vipers Track           59.04      58.31   2 
  2 Mainor, Sharon            97 Vipers Track           59.44      58.99   2 
  3 Miller, Samara            97 Aurora Flyer           59.68      59.05   2 
  4 Smart, Tara               97 Waukegan Inv           58.58      59.66   2 
  5 Eason, Tyjuana            96 Kankakee Tra           58.83    1:00.99   2 
  6 Thomas, Brittany          95 Trackmyspeed         1:00.60    1:03.53   1 
  7 Jones, Jasmine            96 Unattached           1:02.04    1:03.98   1 
 
800 Meter 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welker, Lindsay           97 Unattached           2:19.39    2:17.05  
  2 Sheehan, Kathleen         97 Aurora Flyer         2:25.68    2:21.85  
  3 McGurk, Kayla             96 Trackmyspeed         2:30.00    2:22.84  
  4 Tharp, Mallory            95 Unattached           2:31.18    2:24.52  
  5 Beine, Mary               97 Trackmyspeed         2:39.55    2:29.25  
  6 Mitchell, Kate            97 Monster Trac         2:34.60    2:31.62  
  7 Felicicchia, Riley        97 Mambas Track         2:29.62    2:32.83  
  8 Gross, Joelle             96 Mambas Track         2:36.22    2:36.08  
 
1500 Meter 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tharp, Mallory            95 Unattached           5:28.77    4:58.09  
  2 Welker, Lindsay           97 Unattached           5:05.11    5:00.82  
  3 Ryan, Olivia              97 Zephyrs Trac         5:05.73    5:05.01  
  4 Mitchell, Kate            97 Monster Trac         5:18.54    5:21.18  
  5 Jacobs, Javauneeka        96 Monster Trac         5:27.03    5:27.52  
  6 Beine, Mary               97 Trackmyspeed         5:30.14    5:42.25  
 
3000 Meter 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Olivia              97 Zephyrs Trac        11:20.48   11:04.97  
  2 Kovacs, Alexa             97 Indy's Racin        11:54.30   11:39.12  
  3 Eppley, Hannah            96 Unattached          15:13.75   14:19.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spagnola, Emma            96 Trackmyspeed           13.85      13.85Q  NWI  1 
  2 Stewart, Jayla            97 Maximum Quot           14.31      14.31Q  NWI  2 
  3 McKinley, Sarrina         96 Unattached                        15.00Q  NWI  1 
  4 Harvey, Alexia            97 Unattached             15.04      15.04Q  NWI  2 
  5 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Warrior Athl           15.29      15.29Q  NWI  1 
  6 Griffin, De Metria        96 Unattached                        17.00Q  NWI  2 
  7 Tramblay, Macy            97 Mambas Track           15.30      15.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Miller, Jessica           97 Fort Wayne E           17.11      17.11q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spagnola, Emma            96 Trackmyspeed           13.85      13.95   NWI 
  2 Stewart, Jayla            97 Maximum Quot           14.31      14.20   NWI 
  3 Griffin, De Metria        96 Unattached             17.00      15.29   NWI 
  4 Harvey, Alexia            97 Unattached             15.04      15.34   NWI 
  5 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Warrior Athl           15.29      15.40   NWI 
  6 Tramblay, Macy            97 Mambas Track           15.30      15.45   NWI 
  7 Miller, Jessica           97 Fort Wayne E           17.11      16.00   NWI 
  8 McKinley, Sarrina         96 Unattached             15.00      21.98   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spagnola, Emma            96 Trackmyspeed         1:03.70    1:03.37  
  2 Schmidt, Emily            96 Zephyrs Trac         1:07.16    1:07.29  
  3 Phillips, Sariaya         95 University o         1:09.71    1:07.51  
  4 Castillo, Jasmine         97 Trackmyspeed         1:10.97    1:08.42  
  5 Kerndl, Angela            97 Trackmyspeed         1:11.29    1:11.57  
  6 Westerfeld, Michaela      95 Trackmyspeed         1:15.65    1:14.54  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beine, Mary               97 Trackmyspeed         8:46.90    8:25.39  
  2 Parola, Ashley            97 Mambas Track         9:04.39    8:43.18  
  3 Stabenow, Jessica         96 Zephyrs Trac         9:26.42    9:32.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Legacyners Athletic Club  'A'                   50.75      47.88   2 
     1) McLaurin, Brittany 97           2) Desrosiers, Briyahna 96        
     3) Mcclendon, Ebony 96             4) Bouie, Khydeshia 95            
  2 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              54.76      48.65   1 
     1) Isaac, Desiree 96               2) Lewis, Dominique 96            
     3) Pollard, Gabrielle 96           4) Hargest, Raina 97              
  3 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             49.87      48.90   2 
     1) Huckleberry, Alexis 97          2) McGee, Amber 97                
     3) Gibson, Rachel 97               4) Milton, Taryn 97               
  4 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                             50.87      49.70   2 
     1) Strong, HaSheana 95             2) Strong, HaSherria 95           
     3) Haynes, Jada 97                 4) Johnson, Jayla 96              
  5 Legacyners Athletic Club  'B'                   51.53      50.57   2 
     1) Mayo, Amber 97                  2) Burtley, Asia 97               
     3) Stewart, Chanalee 97            4) Atkins, Keatta 96              
  6 Mambas Track Club  'A'                              52.72      52.43   1 
     1) Lyman, Delaney 97               2) Stanczykiewicz, Katie 97       
     3) Tramblay, Macy 97               4) Halverson, Miranda 97          
 -- Zephyrs Track club  'B'                             52.51         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Haugen, Emma 97                 2) Jones, Myia 97                 
     3) Abdur-Rafia, Norma 97           4) Bradford, Taylor 97            
 -- Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                         48.51         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Cox, Deja 97                    2) Daanen, Kaitlyn 96             
     3) Hubbard, Karen 97               4) McGurk, Kayla 96               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Legacyners Athletic Club  'A'                 4:09.47    3:58.60  
     1) McLaurin, Brittany 97           2) Desrosiers, Briyahna 96        
     3) Stewart, Chanalee 97            4) Bouie, Khydeshia 95            
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                           4:19.48    4:09.40  
     1) Huckleberry, Alexis 97          2) Schwieterman, Alison 96        
     3) McGee, Amber 97                 4) Gibson, Rachel 97              
  3 Mambas Track Club  'A'                            4:23.36    4:09.83  
     1) Parola, Ashley 97               2) Floden, Fiona 97               
     3) Gross, Joelle 96                4) Tramblay, Macy 97              
  4 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:18.48    4:11.55  
     1) Taylor, Aja 96                  2) Ross, Bryanna 96               
     3) Collier, Jemila 97              4) Strong, Kejhari 96             
  5 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                       4:08.00    4:13.15  
     1) Cox, Deja 97                    2) Daanen, Kaitlyn 96             
     3) Hubbard, Karen 97               4) McGurk, Kayla 96               
  6 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                 4:33.24    4:15.91  
     1) Kerndl, Angela 97               2) Weinrich, Bryce 97             
     3) Fountain, Imani 95              4) Cox, Janae 97                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mambas Track Club  'A'                           11:52.89   10:19.73  
     1) Parola, Ashley 97               2) Floden, Fiona 97               
     3) Gross, Joelle 96                4) Felicicchia, Riley 97          
  2 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                          10:36.39   10:24.76  
     1) Mujica, Christine 97            2) Stabenow, Jessica 96           
     3) Kloster, Marie-Louise 96        4) Ryan, Olivia 97                
  3 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          12:54.91   10:50.86  
     1) Taylor, Aja 96                  2) Ross, Bryanna 96               
     3) Collier, Jemila 97              4) Mizenburg, Keely 96            
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kyler, Chantel            96 Jump High At           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Haugen, Emma              97 Zephyrs Trac           1.67m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Zappia, Erin              96 Jump High At           1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Junkroski, Julia          97 Jump High At           1.52m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Miller, Samara            97 Aurora Flyer           1.52m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murray, Lindsey           96 Unattached             3.66m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Wojciechowski, Danielle   97 Dupage Track           3.51m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Junkroski, Julia          97 Jump High At           3.36m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 Moore, Lily               97 Mambas Track           3.05m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Lyman, Delaney            97 Mambas Track           3.05m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Karabas, Nicole           96 Unattached             3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  6 Brady, Emily              96 Unattached             3.04m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Swift, Hannah             96 Unattached             3.81m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cox, Janae                97 Trackmyspeed           5.39m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  2 Spagnola, Emma            96 Trackmyspeed           5.41m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Milton, Taryn             97 Fort Wayne E           4.69m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  4 McClintock, Mackenzie     96 Unattached             5.24m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  5 McGee, Amber              97 Fort Wayne E           5.26m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  6 McCammon, Taylor          96 Trackmyspeed           3.02m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  7 Wilson, Megan             97 SS Track Clu           5.01m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  8 Schwieterman, Alison      96 Fort Wayne E           4.93m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  9 Miller, Jessica           97 Fort Wayne E           4.88m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 10 Smalley, Perrie           97 Unattached             4.81m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Nichyria            97 Saints TC             11.59m     11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
  2 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track          11.32m     11.19m   NWI  36-08.50 
  3 Cox, Janae                97 Trackmyspeed          10.34m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
  4 Haugen, Emma              97 Zephyrs Trac          11.00m     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
  5 Tramblay, Macy            97 Mambas Track          10.50m     10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  6 Edwards, Ninaa            95 Warrior Athl          10.47m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krempel, Tessa            95 Unattached            11.50m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  2 Krempel, Mara             95 Unattached            10.12m     11.30m   37-01.00 
  3 Schoonmaker, Laura        97 Trackmyspeed          10.54m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  4 Lawson, Alyssa            97 Indiana Trac          10.03m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  5 Wilson, Rachel Lee        97 Unattached            10.09m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  6 Allhands, Emily           96 Illini Heat            9.94m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  7 Franco, Mercedez          96 Fort Wayne E           9.04m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  8 Jones, Karalyn            97 White River            8.87m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  9 Rectanus, Amanda          96 L.I.F.T. TC            9.70m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 10 Schwarz, Brittany         95 Unattached             7.71m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krempel, Tessa            95 Unattached            41.06m     41.79m     137-01 
  2 York, Kayla               97 L.I.F.T. TC           42.16m     41.01m     134-06 
  3 Krempel, Mara             95 Unattached            34.38m     35.71m     117-02 
  4 Schoonmaker, Laura        97 Trackmyspeed          31.10m     34.06m     111-09 
  5 Wilson, Rachel Lee        97 Unattached            34.65m     33.83m     111-00 
  6 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached            31.23m     30.55m     100-03 
  7 Auten, Anna               96 Illini Heat           29.05m     29.85m      97-11 
  8 Jones, Karalyn            97 White River           29.50m     28.70m      94-02 
  9 Simmons, Kaylynn          97 Golden Eagle          18.49m     18.23m      59-10 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Krempel, Tessa            95 Unattached            30.48m     43.05m     141-03 
  2 York, Kayla               97 L.I.F.T. TC           36.58m     38.09m     125-00 
  3 Roehri, Olivia            97 Unattached            38.79m     37.73m     123-09 
  4 Wilson, Rachel Lee        97 Unattached            28.17m     36.75m     120-07 
  5 Krempel, Mara             95 Unattached            28.96m     31.37m     102-11 
  6 Gable, Chelsea            97 Unattached            25.88m     27.87m      91-05 
  7 Rectanus, Amanda          96 L.I.F.T. TC           28.96m     27.50m      90-03 
  8 Winn, Hayley              96 L.I.F.T. TC           30.48m     25.29m      83-00 
  9 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached            15.24m     24.01m      78-09 
 10 Woodworth, Dana           97 Unattached            15.24m     22.78m      74-09 
 11 Bauer, Anna               95 L.I.F.T. TC           25.91m     17.18m      56-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, Lauren              97 Unattached            32.83m     33.95m     111-05 
  2 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track          31.77m     31.76m     104-02 
  3 Schwarz, Brittany         95 Unattached            18.16m     25.64m      84-01 
  4 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached            22.89m     22.75m      74-08 
  5 Simmons, Kaylynn          97 Golden Eagle          22.00m     22.30m      73-02 
  6 Bauer, Anna               95 L.I.F.T. TC            5.21m     20.61m      67-07 
  7 Baker, Holly              96 Vikings Trac          18.23m     19.90m      65-03 
  8 Woodworth, Dana           97 Unattached            17.98m     18.73m      61-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached               27.87   NWI    641
  2 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             28.16   NWI    618
  3 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track             28.61   NWI    584
  4 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track             29.65   NWI    507
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track           2:38.81     587
  2 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track           2:44.67     520
  3 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached             2:49.51     469
  4 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track           2:59.75     368
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached               16.75   NWI    625
  2 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track             16.90   NWI    608
  3 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             17.50   NWI    541
  4 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track             21.89   NWI    164
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    578
  2 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    567
  3 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  4 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25    391
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track            10.30m   33-09.50    549
  2 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached               8.31m   27-03.25    419
  3 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track             7.51m   24-07.75    368
  4 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track             7.21m   23-08.00    348
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track            32.33m     106-01    521
  2 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track            26.05m      85-05    402
  3 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached              22.93m      75-03    344
  4 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track            19.18m      62-11    274
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enright, Alexandra        96 Dupage Track                       4006  
  2 Schilb, Hannah            97 Dupage Track                       3593  
  3 Piergies, Tonya           97 Unattached                         3474  
  4 Stanczykiewicz, Katie     97 Mambas Track                       2673  
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miskel, Miles             06 Aurora Flyer           14.49      14.80Q  NWI  1 
  2 Mosley, Trent             06 Flippen Flye           15.01      15.21Q  NWI  2 
  3 French, Torey             06 Waukegan Inv           15.97      15.33Q  NWI  2 
  4 Blackmon, London          06 Lvsc                   16.07      16.05Q  NWI  1 
  5 Bostick, Jordan           06 Flippen Flye           16.84      16.64Q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Marciano         07 Lvsc                   17.75      17.07Q  NWI  2 
  7 Beckwith, Trace           07 Northside Sa           17.85      17.00q  NWI  1 
  8 Krygier, Alexander        06 Body in Trai           17.37      17.42q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miskel, Miles             06 Aurora Flyer           14.80      14.61   NWI 
  2 Mosley, Trent             06 Flippen Flye           15.21      15.13   NWI 
  3 French, Torey             06 Waukegan Inv           15.33      15.29   NWI 
  4 Blackmon, London          06 Lvsc                   16.05      16.58   NWI 
  5 Bostick, Jordan           06 Flippen Flye           16.64      16.69   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Marciano         07 Lvsc                   17.07      16.88   NWI 
  7 Beckwith, Trace           07 Northside Sa           17.00      17.12   NWI 
  8 Krygier, Alexander        06 Body in Trai           17.42      17.27   NWI 
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miskel, Miles             06 Aurora Flyer           30.43      30.91   NWI 
  2 French, Torey             06 Waukegan Inv           32.51      32.68   NWI 
  3 Blackmon, London          06 Lvsc                   35.82      35.36   NWI 
  4 Lawton, Justin            06 Zephyrs Trac           35.84      35.89   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Marciano         07 Lvsc                   35.77      37.03   NWI 
  6 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E           36.70      37.08   NWI 
  7 Beckwith, Trace           07 Northside Sa           38.16      37.30   NWI 
 -- Mosley, Trent             06 Flippen Flye           33.54         DQ   NWI  lane violation
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meadows, Derek            06 Aurora Flyer         1:10.93    1:11.91   2 
  2 French, Torey             06 Waukegan Inv         1:15.03    1:14.53   2 
  3 Chaney, Rakim             06 Golden Eagle         1:12.43    1:15.22   2 
  4 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E         1:25.66    1:22.18   2 
  5 Lawton, Justin            06 Zephyrs Trac         1:27.13    1:23.52   2 
  6 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai         1:23.08    1:26.26   2 
  7 Robinson, Daniel          07 Zephyrs Trac         1:37.55    1:36.22   1 
  8 Radke, Hudson             06 Unattached           1:39.05    1:40.66   1 
 
800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadows, Derek            06 Aurora Flyer         2:45.98    2:43.22  
  2 Chaney, Rakim             06 Golden Eagle         3:06.74    3:04.83  
  3 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai         3:06.94    3:12.18  
  4 Hudson, Preston           07 Fort Wayne E         3:10.37    3:16.31  
  5 Nobbe, Chris              07 Body in Trai         3:24.46    3:16.64  
  6 Binder, Chase             06 Columbus         3:38.50    3:21.68  
  7 Rose, Brock               06 Northside Sa         3:10.46    3:29.26  
  8 Snitko, Valentine         06 Unattached           3:38.25    3:45.80  
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shinneman, Jack           07 Body in Trai         6:33.68    6:21.65  
  2 Nobbe, Chris              07 Body in Trai         6:36.16    6:43.04  
  3 Binder, Chase             06 Columbus         7:30.97    6:58.10  
  4 Radke, Hudson             06 Unattached           6:52.08    7:04.87  
  5 Rose, Brock               06 Northside Sa         7:02.74    7:09.62  
  6 McGriff, Owen             06 Body in Trai         7:15.56    7:30.07  
  7 Snitko, Valentine         06 Unattached           7:16.68    7:33.41  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Miskel, Miles             06 Aurora Flyer           3.80m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  2 Meadows, Derek            06 Aurora Flyer           3.83m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  3 Mosley, Trent             06 Flippen Flye           3.64m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  4 Davis, Tyler              07 Fishers Fire           3.00m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Bostick, Jordan           06 Flippen Flye           3.32m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  6 Taylor, Christopher       06 Chicago Thun           2.57m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  7 Snitko, Valentine         06 Unattached             3.06m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  8 Walters, Larenz           06 Kankakee Tra           2.75m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  9 Nobbe, Chris              07 Body in Trai           2.50m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 10 Clark, Samuel             06 Body in Trai           2.68m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 11 Binder, Chase             06 Columbus           2.27m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Samuel             06 Body in Trai           5.14m      5.57m   18-03.25 
  2 Krygier, Alexander        06 Body in Trai           4.99m      5.34m   17-06.25 
  3 Edgecombe, Jordan         07 Warrior Athl           3.66m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  4 Ingalls, Beorn            06 Unattached             4.66m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bostick, Jordan           06 Flippen Flye          18.34m     19.84m      65-01 
  2 Chaney, Rakim             06 Golden Eagle          12.71m     18.96m      62-02 
  3 Krygier, Alexander        06 Body in Trai          16.60m     18.69m      61-04 
  4 Clark, Samuel             06 Body in Trai          11.93m     12.28m      40-03 
  5 Ingalls, Beorn            06 Unattached            13.61m     11.21m      36-09 
  6 Edgecombe, Jordan         07 Warrior Athl           8.05m      9.06m      29-09 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosley, Emmett            04 Flippen Flye           13.33      13.44Q  NWI  2 
  2 Duffy, Desmond            04 Indiana Stor           13.73      13.63Q  NWI  1 
  3 Sydnor, Stephen           04 Unattached             13.89      13.82Q  NWI  2 
  4 Bostick, Jacob            04 Flippen Flye           13.65      13.96Q  NWI  1 
  5 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor           13.94      13.85Q  NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Andre              04 Indiana Stor           14.59      14.42Q  NWI  1 
  7 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S           14.87      14.72q  NWI  2 
  8 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E           15.01      14.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Roberson, Jayden          05 Waukegan Inv           14.41      14.88   NWI  1 
 10 Gillespie, Miles          05 Warrior Athl           15.34      14.96   NWI  1 
 11 Gillespie, Marcus         04 Warrior Athl           15.06      15.05   NWI  1 
 12 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers Fire           14.94      15.07   NWI  2 
 13 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl           15.12      15.08   NWI  2 
 14 Higgs, Lawrence           05 Evansville S           15.07      15.91   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duffy, Desmond            04 Indiana Stor           13.63      13.46   NWI 
  2 Mosley, Emmett            04 Flippen Flye           13.44      13.47   NWI 
  3 Bostick, Jacob            04 Flippen Flye           13.96      13.75   NWI 
  4 Sydnor, Stephen           04 Unattached             13.82      13.75   NWI 
  5 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor           13.85      13.79   NWI 
  6 Davis, Andre              04 Indiana Stor           14.42      14.21   NWI 
  7 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S           14.72      14.59   NWI 
  8 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E           14.84      14.92   NWI 
 
200 Meter 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Emmett            04 Flippen Flye           28.30      28.73   NWI  2 
  2 Sydnor, Stephen           04 Unattached             29.30      29.03   NWI  2 
  3 Bostick, Jacob            04 Flippen Flye           29.19      29.17   NWI  2 
  4 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor           28.86      29.90   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Andre              04 Indiana Stor           31.12      30.18   NWI  2 
  6 Laye, Jamari              05 Lvsc                   32.47      30.89   NWI  1 
  7 Gillespie, Miles          05 Warrior Athl           32.46      30.92   NWI  1 
  8 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E           32.75      31.05   NWI  1 
  9 Roberson, Jayden          05 Waukegan Inv           30.90      31.14   NWI  2 
 10 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S           31.33      31.22   NWI  2 
 11 Green, John               04 Saints TC              31.46      31.57   NWI  1 
 12 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl           32.22      32.41   NWI  1 
 13 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers Fire           32.72      32.78   NWI  1 
 14 Duffy, Desmond            04 Indiana Stor           28.74      45.73   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Desmond            04 Indiana Stor         1:04.15    1:04.52   2 
  2 Barker, Jeremiah          04 Indiana Stor         1:08.90    1:05.90   2 
  3 Davis, Andre              04 Indiana Stor         1:10.33    1:09.01   2 
  4 Gillespie, Miles          05 Warrior Athl         1:11.69    1:10.30   2 
  5 Chaney, Robert            04 Golden Eagle         1:07.99    1:10.31   2 
  6 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac         1:12.02    1:14.38   2 
  7 Butler, Jermaine          05 Lvsc                 1:13.34    1:15.30   2 
  8 Maxwell, Tyleik           04 Evansville S         1:15.87    1:16.34   1 
  9 Cozzi, Michael            05 Elgin Sharks         1:14.50    1:17.01   1 
 
800 Meter 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erdal, Peyton             04 Waukegan Inv         2:36.68    2:39.28  
  2 Levy, Caleb               05 Waukegan Inv         2:40.33    2:44.14  
  3 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Fishers Fire         2:45.76    2:46.00  
  4 Singer, Jonah             04 Illini Heat          2:48.97    2:48.37  
  5 Nichols, Caleb            04 Body in Trai         2:53.74    2:50.80  
  6 Cozzi, Michael            05 Elgin Sharks         2:48.71    2:51.05  
  7 Radke, Coulter            04 Unattached           2:58.44    2:53.73  
  8 Foster, Alec              04 Fishers Fire         2:51.92    2:56.56  
  9 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattached           2:50.70    2:57.77  
 
1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erdal, Peyton             04 Waukegan Inv         5:13.17    5:23.61  
  2 Levy, Caleb               05 Waukegan Inv         5:20.77    5:39.84  
  3 Singer, Jonah             04 Illini Heat          5:41.41    5:42.66  
  4 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Fishers Fire         5:41.45    5:44.52  
  5 Nichols, Caleb            04 Body in Trai         5:43.68    5:47.96  
  6 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattached           5:37.21    5:50.54  
  7 Cozzi, Michael            05 Elgin Sharks         5:42.84    5:57.96  
  8 York, Ryan                05 Unattached           6:00.67    6:06.03  
  9 Mowry, Garrett            04 Westfield Tr         6:02.48    6:08.31  
 10 Foster, Alec              04 Fishers Fire         6:02.24    6:15.73  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                           7:01.45    5:34.14  
     1) Cooper, Michael 04              2) Harris, Quentrell 04           
     3) Shelley, Quincy 04              4) Yates, Tyren 04                
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Quentrell         04 Zephyrs Trac           1.00m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 McQuinn, Peyton           05 Body in Trai           0.95m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  3 Roby, Jack                05 Fishers Fire           0.94m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bostick, Jacob            04 Flippen Flye           4.46m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Sydnor, Stephen           04 Unattached             3.66m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  3 Mosley, Emmett            04 Flippen Flye           4.57m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  4 Schiesser, Tyler          05 Fishers Fire           3.68m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  5 Harris, Quentrell         04 Zephyrs Trac           4.01m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  6 Windmiller, Zephyr        05 Kankakee Tra           3.76m     J3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7 Laye, Jamari              05 Lvsc                   3.91m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  8 Clopton, Kamari           04 Fort Wayne E           3.88m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  9 Polk, Tyler               05 Fishers Fire           3.41m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 10 Bell, Aaron               04 Unattached             3.12m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 11 Colvin, Myles             05 Indiana Stor           3.25m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 12 James, A'Careon           04 Fort Wayne E           3.38m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 -- Brownfield, Daniel        04 Kankakee Tra           3.75m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fouts, Grant              04 Kankakee Tra           6.29m      7.24m   23-09.00 
  2 Chaney, Robert            04 Golden Eagle           6.84m      7.11m   23-04.00 
  3 Mobley, Brayden           05 Flippen Flye           6.59m      6.59m   21-07.50 
  4 Morgan, Leviticus         04 Fort Wayne E           7.13m      6.36m   20-10.50 
  5 Morgan, Josiah            05 Fort Wayne E           5.89m      5.72m   18-09.25 
  6 Cambier, Gustav           05 DeKalb Count           5.37m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  7 York, Ryan                05 Unattached             5.03m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  8 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai           5.39m      4.62m   15-02.00 
  9 Butler, Jermaine          05 Lvsc                   5.94m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 10 Hagedorn, Raiden          05 Mambas Track           4.62m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Kalon               04 Golden Eagle          28.09m     28.49m      93-06 
  2 Chaney, Robert            04 Golden Eagle          26.19m     27.86m      91-05 
  3 Swisher, Zac              04 Unattached                       27.63m      90-08 
  4 Bell, Aaron               04 Unattached            26.58m     24.77m      81-03 
  5 Windmiller, Zephyr        05 Kankakee Tra          20.77m     23.56m      77-03 
  6 Mobley, Brayden           05 Flippen Flye          22.35m     20.41m      66-11 
  7 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai          17.92m     19.67m      64-06 
  8 Cambier, Gustav           05 DeKalb Count          20.55m     19.39m      63-07 
  9 Fouts, Grant              04 Kankakee Tra          14.89m     19.17m      62-11 
 10 Fifield, Charlie          04 Flippen Flye          17.26m     18.24m      59-10 
 11 Henry, Tristan            04 Body in Trai          11.53m     12.99m      42-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac           1:12.40      92
  2 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl           1:13.98      66
  3 Butler, Jermaine          05 Lvsc                   1:15.63      43
  4 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai           1:17.60      22
  5 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattached             1:20.46       3
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    105
  3 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl             1.00m    3-03.25     81
  3 Butler, Jermaine          05 Lvsc                     1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl             6.02m   19-09.00    250
  2 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac             5.93m   19-05.50    245
  3 Butler, Jermaine          05 Lvsc                     4.74m   15-06.75    176
  4 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai             4.41m   14-05.75    157
  5 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattached               3.47m   11-04.75    104
 
Triathlon 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael           04 Zephyrs Trac                        496  
  2 Rush, Ajani               05 Warrior Athl                        397  
  3 Butler, Jermaine          05 Lvsc                                300  
  4 Mann, Vincent             04 Body in Trai                        218  
  5 Snitko, Maxim             04 Unattached                          212  
 
100 Meter 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Micah             02 Indiana Stor           12.93      12.91Q  NWI  1 
  2 Phillips, Christian       02 Vipers Track           12.77      12.94Q  NWI  2 
  3 Haynes, Tahron            02 Zephyrs Trac           13.23      13.11Q  NWI  2 
  4 Subry, Hunter             02 Waukegan Inv           13.17      13.31Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ray, Nehemiah             03 Warrior Athl           13.48      13.36Q  NWI  1 
  6 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer           13.26      13.70Q  NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, Jalen            03 Unattached             13.39      13.47q  NWI  1 
  8 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           13.67      13.68q  NWI  1 
  9 Badie, Jared              03 Unattached             14.20      13.77   NWI  1 
 10 Beckwith, Dane            03 Northside Sa           13.63      13.77   NWI  2 
 11 Christman, Jack           02 Unattached             14.57      13.92   NWI  2 
 12 Durrett, Antwon           02 Indiana Stor           14.62      14.60   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Micah             02 Indiana Stor           12.91      12.66   NWI 
  2 Phillips, Christian       02 Vipers Track           12.94      13.06   NWI 
  3 Haynes, Tahron            02 Zephyrs Trac           13.11      13.17   NWI 
  4 Subry, Hunter             02 Waukegan Inv           13.31      13.26   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Jalen            03 Unattached             13.47      13.41   NWI 
  6 Ray, Nehemiah             03 Warrior Athl           13.36      13.42   NWI 
  7 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           13.68      13.46   NWI 
  8 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer           13.70      13.67   NWI 
 
200 Meter 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Micah             02 Indiana Stor           27.18      26.46   NWI  2 
  2 Young, Billie             02 Indiana Stor           27.78      26.80   NWI  2 
  3 Ramos, Hector             02 Minooka Must           27.10      27.34   NWI  2 
  4 Haynes, Tahron            02 Zephyrs Trac           27.68      27.42   NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Daylin          02 Legacyne           28.85      27.48   NWI  1 
  6 Subry, Hunter             02 Waukegan Inv           29.46      28.21   NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Jalen            03 Unattached             28.27      28.40   NWI  2 
  8 Pratt, Lance              03 Fort Wayne E           29.72      28.64   NWI  1 
  9 Bunch, Caleb              03 Evansville S           28.73      28.75   NWI  1 
 10 Duffy, Donnovan           02 Indiana Stor           30.10      29.18   NWI  1 
 11 Jackson, Bryce            02 Warrior Athl           27.66      29.74   NWI  2 
 12 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached             30.54      30.14   NWI  1 
 -- Onuaguluchi-May, Givan    03 Aurora Flyer           27.86         DQ   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 De St Jeor, Otto          02 Indiana Stor           59.98      59.78   2 
  2 Young, Billie             02 Indiana Stor         1:01.12    1:01.47   2 
  3 Ramos, Hector             02 Minooka Must         1:00.02    1:01.61   2 
  4 Snoddy, Caleb             02 Warrior Athl         1:05.33    1:02.08   2 
  5 Gordon, Anthony           02 Zephyrs Trac         1:02.35    1:02.16   2 
  6 Subry, Hunter             02 Waukegan Inv         1:01.28    1:03.48   2 
  7 Duffy, Donnovan           02 Indiana Stor         1:06.30    1:05.32   1 
  8 Pratt, Lance              03 Fort Wayne E         1:10.15    1:08.46   1 
  9 White, Walter             03 Fishers Fire         1:13.93    1:17.12   1 
 
800 Meter 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 De St Jeor, Otto          02 Indiana Stor         2:22.12    2:21.92  
  2 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne E         2:22.91    2:25.12  
  3 Wrobel, Ayrton            02 Unattached           2:31.96    2:27.63  
  4 Snoddy, Caleb             02 Warrior Athl         2:29.01    2:28.84  
  5 Avery, Najee              02 Zephyrs Trac         2:29.54    2:38.01  
  6 Anderson, Andrew          02 Body in Trai         2:41.76    2:42.34  
  7 Pratt, Lance              03 Fort Wayne E         2:49.45    2:45.36  
  8 Verkler, Malaki           03 Illini Heat          2:42.51    2:46.12  
  9 Hruskoci, Carson          03 Northside Sa         2:43.04    2:49.67  
 10 Leppert, Matthew          02 Northside Sa         2:52.25    3:02.44  
 
1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne E         5:30.11    5:06.91  
  2 Wrobel, Ayrton            02 Unattached           5:06.14    5:08.91  
  3 Newell, Matthew           03 Columbus         5:34.13    5:24.94  
  4 Verkler, Malaki           03 Illini Heat          5:31.10    5:29.33  
  5 Shinneman, Luke           03 Body in Trai         5:32.12    5:32.73  
  6 Anderson, Andrew          02 Body in Trai         5:44.79    5:44.88  
  7 Leppert, Matthew          02 Northside Sa         5:46.83    6:03.82  
 
3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Reece             02 Fort Wayne E        10:46.89   10:58.60  
  2 Shinneman, Luke           03 Body in Trai        10:55.67   11:10.72  
  3 Newell, Matthew           03 Columbus        11:23.15   11:41.97  
  4 Verkler, Malaki           03 Illini Heat         12:02.96   11:59.21  
  5 Leppert, Matthew          02 Northside Sa        12:35.53   12:27.42  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Christian       02 Vipers Track           14.17      13.27Q  NWI  1 
  2 Lyke, Trenton             02 Zephyrs Trac           14.39      15.85Q  NWI  2 
  3 Schilb, Max               02 Dupage Track           15.54      15.44Q  NWI  1 
  4 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           16.82      16.82Q  NWI  2 
  5 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached             15.81      15.96Q  NWI  1 
  6 George, Andrew            02 Body in Trai           17.60      17.57Q  NWI  2 
  7 Lowhorn, Owen             02 Body in Trai           17.62      17.84q  NWI  1 
  8 Stein, Dominic            03 Northside Sa           18.21      17.85q  NWI  1 
  9 Hagedorn, Orion           03 Mambas Track           18.72      18.29   NWI  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Christian       02 Vipers Track           13.27      13.40   NWI 
  2 Schilb, Max               02 Dupage Track           15.44      15.00   NWI 
  3 Lyke, Trenton             02 Zephyrs Trac           15.85      15.40   NWI 
  4 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached             15.96      15.52   NWI 
  5 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           16.82      16.46   NWI 
  6 George, Andrew            02 Body in Trai           17.57      17.59   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                             55.34      54.51  
     1) Gordon, Anthony 02              2) Turner, Steven 02              
     3) Haynes, Tahrhon 02              4) Lyke, Trenton 02               
  2 Warrior Athletic Club  'A'                                     56.81  
     1) Jackson, Bryce 02               2) Snoddy, Caleb 02               
     3) Cooper, Kendrick 02             4) Ray, Nehemiah 03               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             4:36.66    4:27.91  
     1) Durrett, Antwon 02              2) Young, Billie 02               
     3) Duffy, Donnovan 02              4) Wilson, Micah 02               
  2 Warrior Athletic Club  'A'                                   4:35.60  
     1) Jackson, Bryce 02               2) Snoddy, Caleb 02               
     3) Cooper, Kendrick 02             4) Terry, Stacey 03               
  3 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                           5:08.63    5:06.28  
     1) Hudson, Brandon 02              2) Robinson, Brandon 02           
     3) Shelley, Michael 03             4) Turner, Steven 02              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                          12:43.81   12:25.21  
     1) Heselton, Brandon 02            2) Hudson, Brandon 02             
     3) Hudson, Camerron 03             4) Shelley, Michael 03            
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snoddy, Caleb             02 Warrior Athl           1.18m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Anthony           02 Zephyrs Trac           4.39m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  2 Lyke, Trenton             02 Zephyrs Trac                      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  3 Taylor, Brandon           02 Chicago Thun           4.14m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  4 Ray, Nehemiah             03 Warrior Athl           4.36m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  5 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached             4.38m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  6 Phillips, Christian       02 Vipers Track           4.11m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  7 Christman, Jack           02 Unattached             4.29m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8 Backlund, Tyler           03 Northside Sa           3.91m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  9 Hruskoci, Carson          03 Northside Sa           4.05m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 10 Brodt, Sam                03 Fishers Fire           3.22m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Spencer            02 Unattached             9.64m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  2 Stephenson, Joseph        03 Trackmyspeed           9.44m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  3 Rush, Anjay               03 Warrior Athl           8.86m      9.63m   31-07.25 
  4 Schilb, Max               02 Dupage Track           8.25m      9.04m   29-08.00 
  5 Fifield, Ethan            02 Flippen Flye           7.68m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  6 Bryant, Andrew            03 White River            5.59m      6.13m   20-01.50 
  7 Tillman, Jonah            03 Zephyrs Trac           6.31m      5.85m   19-02.50 
  8 Brown, Max                03 Body in Trai           4.50m      5.53m   18-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Spencer            02 Unattached            28.21m     32.96m     108-02 
  2 Evans, Alex               02 Unattached            24.32m     23.13m      75-11 
  3 Stephenson, Joseph        03 Trackmyspeed          21.47m     20.74m      68-00 
  4 Hernandez, Osvaldo        02 Mambas Track          19.93m     20.73m      68-00 
  5 Rush, Anjay               03 Warrior Athl          16.04m     17.69m      58-00 
  6 Brown, Max                03 Body in Trai          12.62m     15.56m      51-00 
  7 Bryant, Andrew            03 White River           12.66m     11.70m      38-05 
  8 Gallaugher, Elijah        03 Monster Trac          11.35m     11.59m      38-00 
  9 Sayre, Bryce              03 Fort Wayne E           6.96m      9.53m      31-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Alex               02 Unattached            29.60m     36.14m     118-07 
  2 Hernandez, Osvaldo        02 Mambas Track          27.48m     30.68m     100-08 
  3 Rush, Anjay               03 Warrior Athl          25.56m     26.04m      85-05 
  4 Newson, Michael           02 Zephyrs Trac          21.88m     25.01m      82-01 
  5 Cambier, Jack             03 DeKalb Count          21.21m     22.23m      72-11 
  6 Fifield, Ethan            02 Flippen Flye          21.74m     22.07m      72-05 
  7 Brodt, Sam                03 Fishers Fire          21.27m     21.77m      71-05 
  8 Edgecombe, Justin         03 Warrior Athl          20.94m     21.35m      70-00 
  9 Anderson, Andrew          02 Body in Trai          18.76m     16.90m      55-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached             6:19.12     191
 -- Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached               15.41   NWI    582
  2 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track             15.69   NWI    551
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    252
  2 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track             7.87m   25-10.00    359
  2 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached               7.78m   25-06.25    353
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Samuel              02 Unattached              1417       1596  
  2 Dufty, Ryan               02 Dupage Track                       1240  
 
100 Meter 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Brandon            00 Aurora Flyer           11.67      11.60Q  NWI  1 
  2 Peel, Jeremy              00 Waukegan Inv           11.67      11.73Q  NWI  2 
  3 Haynie, Julian            00 Golden Eagle           11.83      11.76Q  NWI  2 
  4 Lewis, Henry              01 Fishers Fire           11.89      11.85Q  NWI  1 
  5 Miller, Charles           00 Westfield Tr           12.02      11.89Q  NWI  1 
  6 Bruce, Joshua             01 Aurora Flyer           12.09      11.99Q  NWI  2 
  7 Henson, Dorian            00 Westfield Tr           12.28      12.14q  NWI  1 
  8 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           12.22      12.21q  NWI  2 
  9 Toe, Zeph                 01 Vipers Track           12.48      12.21   NWI  2 
 10 Wallace, Marc             00 Aurora Flyer           12.47      12.34   NWI  2 
 11 Wardell, Benjamin         00 Fishers Fire           12.51      12.37   NWI  1 
 12 Nickolson, Kyle           00 Fishers Fire           12.30      12.38   NWI  1 
 13 Nickson, Zyriek           00 Trackmyspeed           12.58      12.39   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Brandon            00 Aurora Flyer           11.60      11.50   NWI 
  2 Haynie, Julian            00 Golden Eagle           11.76      11.67   NWI 
  3 Peel, Jeremy              00 Waukegan Inv           11.73      11.75   NWI 
  4 Miller, Charles           00 Westfield Tr           11.89      11.79   NWI 
  5 Lewis, Henry              01 Fishers Fire           11.85      11.80   NWI 
  6 Bruce, Joshua             01 Aurora Flyer           11.99      11.89   NWI 
  7 Henson, Dorian            00 Westfield Tr           12.14      12.26   NWI 
  8 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           12.21      12.61   NWI 
 
200 Meter 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Brandon            00 Aurora Flyer           23.63      23.67   NWI  2 
  2 Miller, Charles           00 Westfield Tr           24.42      24.04   NWI  2 
  3 Peel, Jeremy              00 Waukegan Inv           23.97      24.12   NWI  2 
  4 Bruce, Joshua             01 Aurora Flyer           24.37      24.18   NWI  2 
  5 Haynie, Julian            00 Golden Eagle           43.98      24.46   NWI  1 
  6 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne E           25.61      24.48   NWI  1 
  7 Canegan, Cody             00 Waukegan Inv           25.46      24.96   NWI  2 
  8 Deloach, Juwhan           01 Kankakee Tra           25.41      25.35   NWI  2 
  9 Nickolson, Kyle           00 Fishers Fire           25.40      25.75   NWI  2 
 10 Wardell, Benjamin         00 Unattached             26.63      25.84   NWI  1 
 11 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor           25.22      26.08   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne E           55.25      54.18   2 
  2 Miller, Charles           00 Westfield Tr           55.32      54.19   2 
  3 Peel, Jeremy              00 Waukegan Inv           53.83      54.84   2 
  4 Canegan, Cody             00 Waukegan Inv           56.60      56.23   2 
  5 Armand, Xavier            00 Zephyrs Trac           56.61      57.18   2 
  6 Dunkelbarger, Kolton      00 Unattached             57.21      58.46   2 
  7 Malone, Noah              01 Indiana Stor         1:01.17      58.85   1 
  8 Chamberlain, Treygor      00 1ne Motion A           57.54    1:00.85   2 
  9 Deloach, Juwhan           01 Kankakee Tra           58.02    1:00.99   1 
 10 Wardell, Benjamin         00 Unattached           1:01.73    1:03.72   1 
 11 Meyer, Ethan              00 Fishers Fire         1:01.41    1:04.22   1 
 12 Cunningham, Genesis       00 Indiana Stor         1:04.55    1:04.57   1 
 
800 Meter 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Royal, Jalen              00 Fort Wayne E         2:14.12    2:07.90  
  2 Dunkelbarger, Kolton      00 Unattached           2:15.76    2:10.52  
  3 Johnson, Antwine          00 Indy's Racin         2:17.28    2:16.30  
  4 Carrillo, Dario           00 Mambas Track         2:13.63    2:16.82  
  5 St Clair, Robert          00 Mambas Track         2:17.17    2:17.60  
  6 Meyer, Ethan              00 Fishers Fire         2:18.62    2:18.21  
  7 Armand, Xavier            00 Zephyrs Trac         2:19.79    2:20.87  
  8 Boatright, Jordan         00 Aurora Flyer         2:23.28    2:22.82  
  9 Commeville, Jack          00 Body in Trai         2:25.25    2:25.01  
 10 Schilling, Edmund         00 Indiana Stor         3:23.14    3:07.36  
 
1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stidam, Skylar            00 Unattached           4:37.49    4:33.88  
  2 Freeman, Zachary          00 Body in Trai         4:45.44    4:35.50  
  3 Gastineau, Thomas         01 Unattached           4:39.74    4:37.96  
  4 Hruskoci, Nicholas        01 Northside Sa         4:45.82    4:40.87  
  5 Carrillo, Dario           00 Mambas Track         4:45.17    4:41.02  
  6 Repking, Ian              01 Elgin Sharks         4:46.28    4:43.63  
  7 Johnson, Antwine          00 Indy's Racin         4:45.31    4:45.71  
  8 Rivera, Samuel            01 Windy City H         4:43.28    4:48.60  
  9 St Clair, Robert          00 Mambas Track         4:44.27    4:50.64  
 10 Nevins, Charlies          01 Windy City H         4:49.04    4:51.62  
 11 Meyer, Ethan              00 Fishers Fire         4:45.12    4:55.56  
 
3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stidam, Skylar            00 Unattached           9:52.23    9:50.58  
  2 Carrillo, Dario           00 Mambas Track        10:03.01    9:56.80  
  3 Hruskoci, Nicholas        01 Northside Sa        10:02.59    9:57.97  
  4 Rivera, Samuel            01 Windy City H        10:02.15   10:04.72  
  5 Repking, Ian              01 Elgin Sharks        10:10.63   10:05.00  
  6 Freeman, Zachary          00 Body in Trai        10:12.87   10:08.07  
  7 St Clair, Robert          00 Mambas Track        10:13.29   10:10.02  
  8 Gardner, Brett            01 Lvsc                10:15.03   10:34.73  
  9 Futter, Caleb             00 Columbus        10:43.81   10:47.67  
 10 Gallagher, Quinn          01 Northside Sa        10:52.19   11:11.71  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           15.69      15.69Q  NWI  2 
  2 Shelton, Jhashon          00 Lvsc                   16.35      16.35Q  NWI  1 
  3 Pearson, Jakob            00 Carmel Stall           16.82      16.82Q  NWI  1 
  4 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track           18.63      18.63Q  NWI  2 
  5 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track           19.15      19.15Q  NWI  2 
  6 Boatright, Jordan         00 Aurora Flyer           19.20      19.20Q  NWI  1 
  7 Goines, Jalen             01 Indy's Racin           19.27      19.27q  NWI  1 
  8 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire           19.74      19.74q  NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pearson, Jakob            00 Carmel Stall           16.82      14.99   NWI 
  2 Shelton, Jhashon          00 Lvsc                   16.35      15.63   NWI 
  3 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           15.69      15.86   NWI 
  4 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track           18.63      17.43   NWI 
  5 Boatright, Jordan         00 Aurora Flyer           19.20      17.62   NWI 
  6 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track           19.15      18.53   NWI 
  7 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire           19.74      19.39   NWI 
  8 Goines, Jalen             01 Indy's Racin           19.27      20.42   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jakob            00 Carmel Stall           28.20      28.83   NWI  2 
  2 Chamberlain, Treygor      00 1ne Motion A           28.60      29.14   NWI  2 
  3 Walker, Jordan            01 Carmel Stall           29.73      29.76   NWI  2 
  4 Boatright, Jordan         00 Aurora Flyer           30.59      30.30   NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Wesley             00 Trackmyspeed           31.02      30.36   NWI  2 
  6 Glover, Gabriel           00 Unattached             31.45      31.42   NWI  2 
  7 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached             30.07      32.31   NWI  2 
  8 Karas, Evan               00 Windy City H           31.64      32.97   NWI  1 
  9 Buckley, Zack             00 Dupage Track           34.65      34.63   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire  'A'                                   49.12      49.19  
     1) Wardell, Benjamin 00            2) Lewis, Henry 01                
     3) Nickolson, Kyle 00              4) Steppe, Noah 00                
  2 Warrior Athletic Club  'A'                          51.21      51.23  
     1) Coffey, Charles 00              2) Wilson, Chawn 01               
     3) Baker, Jackson 00               4) Pettis, Jahlil 01              
  3 Vipers Track Club  'A'                              53.58      52.10  
     1) Abani, Parth 00                 2) Loma, Rick 01                  
     3) Winston, Tyzari 00              4) Toe, Zeph 01                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                            3:51.70    3:46.04  
     1) Canegan, Cody 00                2) Perkins, Donovan 01            
     3) Peel, Jeremy 00                 4) Coleman, Napoleon 00           
  2 Warrior Athletic Club  'A'                        4:10.89    4:09.46  
     1) Coffey, Charles 00              2) Wilson, Chawn 01               
     3) Baker, Jackson 00               4) Pettis, Jahlil 01              
  3 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:32.47    4:21.23  
     1) Nevins, Charlies 01             2) Rivera, Diego 01               
     3) Karas, Evan 00                  4) Fredrick, Miles 01             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           9:45.00   10:31.05  
     1) Nevins, Charlies 01             2) Rivera, Diego 01               
     3) Karas, Evan 00                  4) Fredrick, Miles 01             
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Pearson, Jakob            00 Carmel Stall           1.63m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 McNurlan, Jack            00 Jump High At           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Freehill, Benjamin        01 Illini Heat            1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Baker, Jackson            00 Warrior Athl           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Wallace, Marc             00 Aurora Flyer           1.50m         NH            
 -- Goines, Jalen             01 Indy's Racin           1.27m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Aidan         00 Mambas Track           2.90m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  1 McQuinn, Brandon          00 Body in Trai           2.74m      2.70m    8-10.25 
  3 Eberhardt, Tyler          00 Monster Trac           2.59m      2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire           1.99m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Brandon            00 Aurora Flyer           5.86m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  2 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           5.62m      5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  3 Nickson, Zyriek           00 Trackmyspeed           5.70m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  4 Hunter, Jalen             01 Warrior Athl           4.92m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  5 Henson, Dorian            00 Westfield Tr           5.27m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  6 Walker, Jordan            01 Carmel Stall           5.39m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  7 Wallace, Marc             00 Aurora Flyer           5.09m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  8 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached             5.29m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  9 Toe, Zeph                 01 Vipers Track           5.08m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  9 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track           5.01m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 11 Robinson, Riley           01 Fishers Fire           4.88m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 12 Deloach, Juwhan           01 Kankakee Tra           4.91m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 13 Lamon, Morgan             01 Fort Wayne E           4.17m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track          11.41m     11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
  2 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track          10.19m     10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  3 Sommers, Samuel           01 Unattached            11.16m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  4 Buckley, Keion            00 Lvsc                   9.67m     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
  5 Buckley, Zack             00 Dupage Track           8.43m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
  6 Lucchetti, Jackson        01 Vikings Trac           8.80m      8.64m   NWI  28-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Quentin            01 Warrior Athl          11.37m     13.39m   43-11.25 
  2 Edwards, Eli              00 Columbus          10.03m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  3 Heiking, Quinn            01 Fishers Fire           9.71m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  4 Ricci, Nathaniel          00 L.I.F.T. TC            8.08m      9.54m   31-03.75 
  5 Denham, Tanner            01 White River            8.25m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  6 Wilson, Chawn             01 Warrior Athl           6.38m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  7 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track           7.54m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Clayton           01 White River           32.88m     35.82m     117-06 
  2 Ricci, Nathaniel          00 L.I.F.T. TC           34.69m     34.07m     111-09 
  3 Edwards, Eli              00 Columbus          33.57m     32.89m     107-11 
  4 Heiking, Quinn            01 Fishers Fire          29.43m     29.58m      97-00 
  5 Kurlich, James            00 Northside Sa          35.11m     29.03m      95-03 
  6 Williamson, Aidan         00 Mambas Track          27.16m     27.49m      90-02 
  7 Denham, Tanner            01 White River           26.54m     26.90m      88-03 
  8 Buckley, Zack             00 Dupage Track          25.09m     25.83m      84-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Julian            00 Golden Eagle          33.44m     41.99m     137-09 
  2 Swisher, Jackson          00 Unattached                       38.50m     126-04 
  3 Glover, Gabriel           00 Unattached            33.00m     37.10m     121-09 
  4 Bishop, Jeffrey           00 Unattached            35.74m     36.28m     119-00 
  5 Williamson, Aidan         00 Mambas Track          28.72m     30.42m      99-10 
  6 Heiking, Quinn            01 Fishers Fire          20.22m     24.93m      81-09 
  7 Wilson, Chawn             01 Warrior Athl          24.24m     22.43m      73-07 
  8 Davis, Quentin            01 Warrior Athl          24.35m     21.72m      71-03 
  9 Hunter, Aaron             00 Columbus          19.60m     19.55m      64-02 
 10 Donahue, Jeremiah         01 Golden Eagle          14.93m     18.55m      60-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai           5:13.96     482
  2 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire           5:20.76     446
  3 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track           5:56.16     280
  4 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track           6:18.15     195
  5 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track           7:11.93      48
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             15.15   NWI  2    831
  2 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track             18.07   NWI  2    517
  3 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track             18.91   NWI  2    440
  4 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             19.56   NWI  1    385
  5 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire             19.68   NWI  2    375
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  5 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    461
  2 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
  3 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    394
  4 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  5 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track            11.39m   37-04.50    569
  2 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track             7.93m   26-00.25    362
  3 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai             7.72m   25-04.00    350
  4 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track             7.63m   25-00.50    344
  5 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire             6.86m   22-06.25    299
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spejcher, Daniel          00 Dupage Track                       2562  
  2 Conard, Mitchell          00 Body in Trai                       1861  
  3 Brelage, Thomas           01 Fishers Fire                       1794  
  4 Amerlan, Patrick          00 Dupage Track                       1740  
  5 Steetz, Andrew            00 Dupage Track                       1489  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Angelo            00 Elgin Sharks        16:17.14   17:27.19  
 
100 Meter 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horta, Cristobal          98 Kankakee Tra           11.14      11.24Q  NWI  2 
  2 Garron, Bradford          99 Unattached             11.18      11.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Cole, Kolani              98 Windy City H           11.38      11.33Q  NWI  2 
  4 Hernandez, Justin         98 Carmel Stall           11.37      11.38Q  NWI  1 
  5 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           11.91      11.36Q  NWI  2 
  6 Goncharov, David          98 Mambas Track           11.50      11.40Q  NWI  1 
  7 Unze, Jacob               99 Waukegan Inv           11.60      11.47q  NWI  1 
  8 Cabahug, Michael          98 Monster Trac           11.42      11.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Walker, Jalen             99 Carmel Stall           11.68      11.64   NWI  2 
 10 Tender, Elza              99 Indiana Stor           12.54      11.97   NWI  2 
 11 Bailey, Javier            98 Fort Wayne E           12.00      12.04   NWI  1 
 12 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached             12.03      12.10   NWI  1 
 13 Harris, Courtney          98 Carmel Stall           12.61      12.39   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Horta, Cristobal          98 Kankakee Tra           11.24      11.24   NWI 
  2 Cole, Kolani              98 Windy City H           11.33      11.34   NWI 
  3 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           11.36      11.37   NWI 
  4 Garron, Bradford          99 Unattached             11.37      11.41   NWI 
  5 Goncharov, David          98 Mambas Track           11.40      11.44   NWI 
  6 Cabahug, Michael          98 Monster Trac           11.50      11.50   NWI 
  7 Hernandez, Justin         98 Carmel Stall           11.38      11.51   NWI 
  8 Unze, Jacob               99 Waukegan Inv           11.47      11.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           23.42      22.82   NWI  2 
  2 Garron, Bradford          99 Unattached             22.71      22.85   NWI  2 
  3 Horta, Cristobal          98 Kankakee Tra           22.83      23.19   NWI  2 
  4 Coleman, Camden           99 Illini Heat            23.23      23.43   NWI  2 
  5 Chavis, John              98 Indiana Stor           23.74      23.47   NWI  2 
  6 Fields, Caleb             98 Fort Wayne E           24.04      23.67   NWI  2 
  7 Stiver, Jarrod            98 Indiana Stor           24.39      24.18   NWI  2 
  8 Bailey, Javier            98 Fort Wayne E           25.43      24.34   NWI  1 
  9 Tender, Elza              99 Indiana Stor           24.53      24.48   NWI  1 
 10 Sheehan, Clayton          98 Fort Wayne E           25.30      26.13   NWI  1 
 -- Goncharov, David          98 Mambas Track           22.88         FS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chavis, John              98 Indiana Stor           51.30      51.72   2 
  2 Robinson, Isaiah          99 Aurora Flyer           50.64      52.12   2 
  3 Garron, Bradford          99 Unattached             51.16      52.76   2 
  4 Lonergan, Sean            98 Unattached             53.52      53.40   1 
  5 Wiseman, Malcolm          98 Carmel Stall           53.19      53.41   2 
  6 Mosley, Thomas            99 Waukegan Inv           52.74      53.68   2 
  7 Coleman, Camden           99 Illini Heat            52.51      53.81   2 
  8 Stiver, Jarrod            98 Indiana Stor           54.35      54.08   1 
  9 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached             54.25      54.46   1 
 10 Fields, Caleb             98 Fort Wayne E           55.76      55.80   1 
 11 Ferrell, Christopher      99 Fort Wayne E           54.71      57.01   1 
 
800 Meter 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas            99 Waukegan Inv         2:01.50    1:58.84   2 
  2 Robinson, Isaiah          99 Aurora Flyer         2:00.65    2:02.24   2 
  3 Kemp, George              98 Warrior Athl         2:05.76    2:02.31   2 
  4 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track         2:03.94    2:03.60   2 
  5 Delgado, Christian        98 Unattached           2:05.80    2:04.07   2 
  6 Lonergan, Sean            98 Unattached           2:07.18    2:06.62   2 
  7 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached           2:11.15    2:10.13   1 
  8 Davis, Antonio            99 Full Stride          2:08.39    2:10.36   1 
  9 Street, Jackson           99 Northside Sa         2:11.30    2:12.77   1 
 10 Sheehan, Clayton          98 Fort Wayne E         2:18.13    2:18.54   1 
 11 King, Jacob               99 White River          2:24.59    2:30.91   1 
 -- Ward, Xander              99 Evansville S         2:25.26        DNF   1 
 
1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hagedorn, Ulysses         98 Mambas Track         4:19.81    4:18.85  
  2 Kemp, George              98 Warrior Athl         4:20.82    4:21.26  
  3 Ruiz, Julian              99 Waukegan Inv         4:21.48    4:24.81  
  4 Robertson, Caleb          99 Southwest Su         4:28.38    4:29.68  
  5 Shail, Colton             99 Unattached           4:40.41    4:31.72  
  6 Rodriguez, Eduardo        99 Legacyne         4:28.96    4:39.85  
  7 Schafer, Charles          99 Aurora Flyer         4:35.17    4:40.69  
  8 Martinez, Gabriel         98 Full Stride          4:40.26    4:53.14  
  9 King, Jacob               99 White River          4:58.13    4:59.41  
 10 Ward, Xander              99 Evansville S         4:57.61    5:27.91  
 
3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wuchte, Thomas            99 DeKalb Count        10:09.09   10:02.05  
  2 Rodriguez, Eduardo        99 Legacyne        10:08.67   10:08.78  
  3 Osborne, Harry            98 Warrior Athl        10:07.94   10:14.08  
  4 Ostrander, Evan           98 Vikings Trac        10:09.06   10:25.67  
  5 Saavedra, Denilson        99 Legacyne        11:01.65   10:50.75  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bangbose, Babajide        98 Unattached             16.48      16.48Q  NWI  2 
  2 Bala, Brian               98 Monster Trac           16.63      16.63Q  NWI  1 
  3 Garner, Jalen             98 Trackmyspeed           17.25      17.25Q  NWI  1 
  4 Motew, Zev                98 Trackmyspeed           17.79      17.79Q  NWI  2 
  5 Weaver, Vincent           99 SS Track Clu           18.33      18.33Q  NWI  2 
  6 Delitko, Tyler            98 Zephyrs Trac           19.20      19.20Q  NWI  1 
  7 Goines, Christian         99 Indy's Racin           19.62      19.62q  NWI  2 
  8 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor           23.65      23.65q  NWI  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garner, Jalen             98 Trackmyspeed           17.25      16.22   NWI 
  2 Bangbose, Babajide        98 Unattached             16.48      16.36   NWI 
  3 Bala, Brian               98 Monster Trac           16.63      17.09   NWI 
  4 Motew, Zev                98 Trackmyspeed           17.79      17.60   NWI 
  5 Goines, Christian         99 Indy's Racin           19.62      18.27   NWI 
  6 Delitko, Tyler            98 Zephyrs Trac           19.20      18.60   NWI 
  7 Weaver, Vincent           99 SS Track Clu           18.33      19.69   NWI 
  8 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor           23.65      20.77   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Jalen             99 Carmel Stall         1:03.60      58.15   2 
  2 Cole, Kolani              98 Windy City H         1:06.00    1:01.82   2 
  3 Garner, Jalen             98 Trackmyspeed         1:06.10    1:01.86   2 
  4 Mogorovic, Jakob          98 Zephyrs Trac         1:03.33    1:02.01   2 
  5 Hines, Joshua             98 Unattached           1:04.47    1:03.22   2 
  6 Motew, Zev                98 Trackmyspeed         1:06.31    1:04.14   2 
  7 Street, Jackson           99 Northside Sa         1:08.36    1:06.40   2 
  8 Bala, Brian               98 Monster Trac         1:09.23    1:08.68   1 
  9 Hianik, Jacob             98 Dupage Track         1:08.69    1:09.02   2 
 10 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor         1:11.13    1:09.34   1 
 11 Givens, Kendall           99 Lvsc                 1:12.70    1:12.50   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Davis, Carter             99 White River          9:18.44         DQ   Hands
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             46.71      45.84  
     1) Fields, Caleb 98                2) Ferrell, Christopher 99        
     3) Sheehan, Clayton 98             4) Bailey, Javier 98              
  2 Kankakee Track Club  'A'                            46.13      46.56  
     1) Pittman, Aaron 99               2) Mays, Christion 98             
     3) Horta, Cristobal 98             4) Rose, Korey 99                 
  3 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               47.31      46.98  
     1) Nada, Abdelrahman 99            2) Eddington, Andrecus 98         
     3) Tender, Elza 99                 4) Chavis, John 98                
  4 Carmel Stallions  'A'                               46.43      48.75  
     1) Hernandez, Justin 98            2) Malone, Rogeno 98              
     3) Fitzgerald, Tyron 99            4) Harris, Courtney 98            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                             3:50.56    3:30.20  
     1) Nada, Abdelrahman 99            2) Eddington, Andrecus 98         
     3) Stiver, Jarrod 98               4) Chavis, John 98                
  2 Carmel Stallions  'A'                             3:59.88    3:32.18  
     1) Hernandez, Justin 98            2) Malone, Rogeno 98              
     3) Penman, Tyler 99                4) Walker, Jalen 99               
  3 Zephyrs Track club  'A'                           3:53.47    3:48.26  
     1) Gravely, Austin 98              2) Walters, Benjamin 98           
     3) Mogorovic, Jakob 98             4) Delitko, Tyler 98              
  4 Kankakee Track Club  'A'                          3:50.35    3:48.96  
     1) Pittman, Aaron 99               2) Mays, Christion 98             
     3) Horta, Cristobal 98             4) Ward, Frank 98                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                            9:07.93    8:47.92  
     1) Getchius, Gavin 99              2) Villarreal, Humberto 99        
     3) Unze, Jacob 99                  4) Ruiz, Julian 99                
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Klecki, Nicholas          98 Dupage Track           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Flury, Henry              98 Orion Track            1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Ward, Frank               98 Kankakee Tra           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Maidment, Will            99 Monster Trac           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Goines, Christian         99 Indy's Racin           1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Floyd, Noah               99 White River            1.52m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor           1.42m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jazo, Cooper              98 Mambas Track           3.81m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Williamson, William       98 Unattached             3.94m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat            3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Mao, Jonathan             99 Columbus           2.74m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Klecki, Nicholas          98 Dupage Track           6.17m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  2 Lampkin, Jordan           98 Warrior Athl           5.69m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  3 Stiver, Jarrod            98 Indiana Stor           5.75m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  4 Gravely, Austin           98 Zephyrs Trac           5.69m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  5 Ward, Frank               98 Kankakee Tra           5.49m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  6 Cole, Kolani              98 Windy City H           5.62m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  7 Goines, Christian         99 Indy's Racin           5.12m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  8 King, Jacob               99 White River            4.67m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  9 Floyd, Noah               99 White River            5.02m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 10 Hicks, Anthony            99 Indiana Stor           4.72m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Goncharov, David          98 Mambas Track          11.99m     12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
  2 Ward, Frank               98 Kankakee Tra          11.05m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  3 Penman, Tyler             99 Carmel Stall          10.58m     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago           98 Dupage Track          14.90m     16.26m   53-04.25 
  2 Harden, Donovan           98 Unattached            14.82m     15.06m   49-05.00 
  3 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           14.18m     14.14m   46-04.75 
  4 Lynch, Austin             98 Dupage Track          12.07m     14.06m   46-01.50 
  5 Norton, Brett             99 Trackmyspeed          13.25m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  6 Meyer, John               99 Unattached            13.04m     13.01m   42-08.25 
  7 Evans, Parker             98 Unattached            13.12m     12.98m   42-07.00 
  8 Cummins, Shawn            98 Unattached            12.34m     12.45m   40-10.25 
  9 Lawson, Ryan              98 White River           11.86m     12.04m   39-06.00 
 10 Stephenson, Newlyn        99 Trackmyspeed          11.17m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 11 Collins, Benjamin         99 Body in Trai           9.12m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago           98 Dupage Track          48.76m     49.45m     162-03 
  2 Lynch, Austin             98 Dupage Track          42.17m     42.95m     140-11 
  3 Evans, Parker             98 Unattached            43.17m     42.56m     139-07 
  4 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           39.36m     41.29m     135-05 
  5 Stephenson, Newlyn        99 Trackmyspeed          36.13m     39.88m     130-10 
  6 Meyer, John               99 Unattached            40.13m     39.56m     129-09 
  7 Norton, Brett             99 Trackmyspeed          30.26m     34.96m     114-08 
  8 Harden, Donovan           98 Unattached            33.80m     31.51m     103-04 
  9 Floyd, Noah               99 White River           24.84m     29.18m      95-09 
 10 Lawson, Ryan              98 White River           24.62m     22.64m      74-03 
 11 Bell, Austin              99 DeKalb Count          16.58m     20.11m      66-00 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           36.58m     38.93m     127-09 
  2 Collins, Benjamin         99 Body in Trai          15.24m     32.99m     108-03 
  3 Hunter,awn           98 Columbus          15.25m     21.47m      70-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Basso, Santiago           98 Dupage Track          47.22m     41.02m     134-07 
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai          38.87m     40.27m     132-01 
  3 Fanta, Trenton            98 L.I.F.T. TC           32.40m     37.79m     124-00 
  4 Collins, Benjamin         99 Body in Trai          30.69m     31.76m     104-02 
  5 Williams, Quan            99 Lvsc                  26.09m     27.91m      91-07 
  6 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track          24.11m     24.89m      81-08 
  7 Bell, Austin              99 DeKalb Count          17.97m     23.90m      78-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track             12.34   NWI    586
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             12.64   NWI    531
  3 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat              12.77   NWI    508
  4 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra             13.75   NWI    348
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track             52.76     692
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             55.85     565
  3 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat              56.98     522
  4 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra           1:03.38     305
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai           4:43.99     655
  2 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track           4:48.49     628
  3 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat            4:51.72     608
  4 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra           5:55.59     282
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat              18.23   NWI    502
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             18.43   NWI    484
  3 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track             21.83   NWI    219
  4 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra             24.35   NWI     88
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat              3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  3 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track             2.15m    7-00.50    169
  4 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra             1.70m    5-07.00     86
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat              5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    453
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  3 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  4 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    266
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai             9.96m   32-08.25    483
  2 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra             9.67m   31-08.75    466
  3 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat              9.55m   31-04.00    459
  4 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track             8.01m   26-03.50    367
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra            37.67m     123-07    617
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai            27.26m      89-05    411
  3 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat             23.81m      78-01    344
  4 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track            17.38m      57-00    223
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai            39.16m     128-06    430
  2 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat             35.90m     117-09    383
  3 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra            34.64m     113-08    365
  4 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track            21.54m      70-08    182
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Michael           98 Illini Heat                        4805  
  2 Mennen, Jack              98 Body in Trai                       4647  
  3 Kellum, John              98 Mambas Track                       3748  
  4 Drury, Aaron              98 SwampFox Tra                       3212  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dzik, Eric                98 Southwest Su        21:27.03   22:04.58  
  2 Davis, Carter             99 White River         31:55.06   22:57.60  
 
100 Meter 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Dontae             96 Five Alive B           10.84      10.91Q  NWI  2 
  2 Collins, Joshua           96 Southwest Su           10.79      10.91Q  NWI  1 
  3 Murphy, Reginal           97 Unattached             10.87      11.02Q  NWI  2 
  4 Forbes, Treston           95 Angelic Flye           10.97      11.05Q  NWI  1 
  5 Adams, Malachi            97 Unattached             11.10      11.17Q  NWI  2 
  6 White, Milton             96 Fort Wayne E           11.18      11.31Q  NWI  1 
  7 Bello, Anthony            97 Maximum Quot           11.10      11.20q  NWI  2 
  8 James, Thomas             95 Unattached                        11.52q  NWI  2 
  9 Wright, Chase             96 Unattached             11.99      11.57   NWI  1 
 10 Faison, Preston           95 Fort Wayne E           11.24      11.72   NWI  2 
 11 Kelly, Joshua             95 Trackmyspeed           11.89      11.84   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, John               97 Carmel Stall           12.07      11.90   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Joshua           96 Southwest Su           10.91      10.89   NWI 
  2 Forbes, Treston           95 Angelic Flye           11.05      10.95   NWI 
  3 Murphy, Reginal           97 Unattached             11.02      10.97   NWI 
  4 Adams, Dontae             96 Five Alive B           10.91      11.03   NWI 
  5 Adams, Malachi            97 Unattached             11.17      11.12   NWI 
  6 Bello, Anthony            97 Maximum Quot           11.20      11.12   NWI 
  7 White, Milton             96 Fort Wayne E           11.31      11.37   NWI 
  8 James, Thomas             95 Unattached             11.52      11.56   NWI 
 
200 Meter 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGee, Terry              95 Legacyne           22.41      22.24   NWI  3 
  2 Owens, Jake               96 Trackmyspeed           22.52      22.27   NWI  3 
  3 Frystak, Nick             97 Waukegan Inv           22.63      22.38   NWI  3 
  4 White, Austin             97 Unattached             22.33      22.52   NWI  3 
  5 Portis, Damare            97 Southwest Su           22.46      22.63   NWI  3 
  6 Bello, Anthony            97 Maximum Quot           22.84      22.72   NWI  2 
  7 Adams, Dontae             96 Five Alive B           22.48      22.76   NWI  3 
  8 Easterly, Javin           96 Fort Wayne E           23.32      22.95   NWI  2 
  9 James, Thomas             95 Unattached                        23.51   NWI  1 
 10 Johnson, Jordan           97 Fort Wayne E           24.58      23.65   NWI  1 
 11 Wright, Chase             96 Unattached             24.22      23.87   NWI  2 
 12 Collins, Joshua           96 Southwest Su           22.05      24.49   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spearman, Emmanuel        97 Maximum Quot           49.73      49.23   2 
  2 Anyiwo, Matthew           96 Maximum Quot           48.86      49.74   2 
  3 Owens, Jake               96 Trackmyspeed           50.54      49.98   2 
  4 McGee, Terry              95 Legacyne           50.90      50.71   2 
  5 Frystak, Nick             97 Waukegan Inv           50.55      50.80   2 
  6 Haynes, Joshua            97 Maximum Quot           51.10      51.10   2 
  7 Crawford, Jonathan        96 Indiana Stor           51.19      51.80   2 
  8 Kerlegrand, Jeffrey       96 Fort Wayne E           51.45      52.03   1 
  9 Mosley, Kanon             96 Indiana Stor           53.99      54.89   1 
 10 Goodwell, Justice         97 Fort Wayne E           54.33      54.90   1 
 
800 Meter 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anyiwo, Matthew           96 Maximum Quot         2:00.11    1:55.68  
  2 Crawford, Jonathan        96 Indiana Stor         2:02.86    1:58.58  
  3 Haynes, Joshua            97 Maximum Quot         2:01.06    1:59.84  
  4 Johnson, Tyler            96 Angelic Flye         2:05.71    2:02.77  
  5 Mosley, Kanon             96 Indiana Stor         2:05.92    2:04.28  
  6 Dawson, Levi              96 Firestarters         2:08.79    2:05.82  
  7 Brown, Thomas             96 Warrior Athl         2:09.92    2:06.37  
  8 York, Michael             97 L.I.F.T. TC          2:11.97    2:10.81  
  9 Phillips, Bradley         97 Kankakee Tra         2:09.81    2:11.25  
 
1500 Meter 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Walmer          97 Legacyne         4:17.16    4:24.00  
  2 Bradley, Michael          95 Saints TC            4:39.35    4:33.47  
  3 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su         4:19.38    4:35.86  
  4 Dawson, Levi              96 Firestarters         4:35.00    4:36.34  
  5 Makovetskiy, Eugene       96 Vikings Trac         4:40.43    4:42.83  
  6 Davis, Andrew             97 White River          4:53.29    4:55.91  
 
3000 Meter 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saavedra, Walmer          97 Legacyne         9:15.60    9:26.92  
  2 Davis, Andrew             97 White River         10:25.61   10:11.87  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Demitrius       96 Warrior Athl           15.18      14.63Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wiley, Jonah              95 Full Stride            14.50      14.89Q  NWI  2 
  3 Davis, Jordan             95 Fort Wayne E           15.46      14.88Q  NWI  1 
  4 Milkey, Max               96 Trackmyspeed           16.29      15.04Q  NWI  2 
  5 Rogin, Benjamin           95 Trackmyspeed           15.51      15.23Q  NWI  2 
  6 Stephens, Bruce           97 Fort Wayne E           18.46      15.41Q  NWI  1 
  7 Wilson, Timothy           95 Trackmyspeed                      15.24q  NWI  2 
  8 Vasquez, Luis             97 Trackmyspeed           15.52      15.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Woods, Brett              97 Fort Wayne E           16.05      15.68   NWI  1 
 10 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached             15.85      15.86   NWI  1 
 11 Beier, Peter              97 Fort Wayne E           17.33      16.47   NWI  2 
 12 Benson, Dominic           97 Fort Wayne E           21.34      18.34   NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milkey, Max               96 Trackmyspeed           15.04      14.42   NWI 
  2 Wiley, Jonah              95 Full Stride            14.89      14.45   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Timothy           95 Trackmyspeed           15.24      14.64   NWI 
  4 Mitchell, Demitrius       96 Warrior Athl           14.63      14.65   NWI 
  5 Davis, Jordan             95 Fort Wayne E           14.88      14.94   NWI 
  6 Rogin, Benjamin           95 Trackmyspeed           15.23      15.14   NWI 
  7 Vasquez, Luis             97 Trackmyspeed           15.30      15.32   NWI 
  8 Stephens, Bruce           97 Fort Wayne E           15.41      15.33   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Milkey, Max               96 Trackmyspeed           56.95      55.58   2 
  2 Davis, Jordan             95 Fort Wayne E           56.99      57.34   2 
  3 Stephens, Bruce           97 Fort Wayne E           59.23      57.99   2 
  4 Beier, Peter              97 Fort Wayne E         1:01.21      58.97   1 
  5 Woods, Brett              97 Fort Wayne E         1:00.23      59.48   2 
  6 Rogin, Benjamin           95 Trackmyspeed           58.48      59.62   2 
  7 Vasquez, Luis             97 Trackmyspeed           58.99      59.85   2 
  8 Simons, Tumaini           97 Windy City H         1:02.20    1:00.57   1 
  9 Benson, Dominic           97 Fort Wayne E         1:07.23    1:04.56   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su         6:39.03    7:01.38  
  2 Davis, Andrew             97 White River          7:17.17    7:35.39  
  3 Ross, Christian           96 Windy City H         8:59.98    8:57.60  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers  'A'                                 43.67      42.67  
     1) Sharpe, Dakota 97               2) Walker, Eric 97                
     3) Crum, Julian 95                 4) Harris, Kailen 97              
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             43.44      43.06  
     1) Stephens, Bruce 97              2) Easterly, Javin 96             
     3) Kerlegrand, Jeffrey 96          4) Davis, Jordan 95               
  3 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                             45.51      43.20  
     1) Woods, Brett 97                 2) Horn, Chris 96                 
     3) Benson, Dominic 97              4) Johnson, Jordan 97             
  4 Kankakee Track Club  'A'                            44.03      44.05  
     1) Phillips, Bradley 97            2) Horta, Diego 96                
     3) King, Kevin 97                  4) Clarke, Malachi 96             
  5 Warrior Athletic Club  'A'                          44.88      44.06  
     1) Mitchell, Demitrius 96          2) Spivey, DeShaun 95             
     3) Hayles, Gamar 97                4) Stokes, Keewan 97              
  6 Saints TC  'A'                                      49.10      45.70  
     1) Jackson, Jalin 97               2) Huston, Landis 96              
     3) Whitfield, Malik 97             4) Bradley, Michael 95            
  7 Indiana Storm TC  'A'                               45.93      47.84  
     1) Norris, Cody 96                 2) Maignan, Josue 96              
     3) Ash, Nick 97                    4) Idahosa, Osadolor 97           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                  3:23.03    3:19.86   2 
     1) Hoover, Christian 97            2) Spearman, Emmanuel 97          
     3) Haynes, Joshua 97               4) Simpson, Matthew 97            
  2 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                       3:24.54    3:22.95   2 
     1) Reed, Christopher 95            2) Wells, Dontay 97               
     3) Owens, Jake 96                  4) Milkey, Max 96                 
  3 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                           3:27.42    3:24.65   2 
     1) Stephens, Bruce 97              2) Easterly, Javin 96             
     3) Kerlegrand, Jeffrey 96          4) Davis, Jordan 95               
  4 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                           3:37.81    3:33.21   2 
     1) Woods, Brett 97                 2) Horn, Chris 96                 
     3) Johnson, Jordan 97              4) Goodwell, Justice 97           
  5 Saints TC  'A'                                    3:49.49    3:38.54   1 
     1) Jackson, Jalin 97               2) Huston, Landis 96              
     3) Whitfield, Malik 97             4) Bradley, Michael 95            
  6 Angelic Flyers  'A'                               3:44.70    3:46.06   2 
     1) Gousman, Calvin 97              2) Sharpe, Dakota 97              
     3) Harris, Kailen 97               4) Oliver, Kendall 97             
  7 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           3:54.81    3:52.81   1 
     1) Ross, Christian 96              2) Ross, Michael 96               
     3) Woods, Milton 97                4) Bufkin, Prentice 96            
  8 Carmel Stallions  'A'                             4:14.76    3:57.71   1 
     1) Rossebo, Alex 96                2) Penman, Calvin 97              
     3) Smith, John 97                  4) Woods, Marco 97                
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martinson, Matthew        96 Lvsc                   1.90m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  1 Wenger, Adam              96 Unattached             1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Wright-Madison, Christop  97 Zephyrs Trac           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Reilly, Colin             95 Indiana Trac           1.98m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Moses, Forest             97 Unattached             1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  6 Celia, Nathan             95 Dupage Track           1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Adam            95 Jump High At           4.42m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Contreras, Matthew        97 Jump High At           4.27m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Palmer, Nicholas          96 Unattached             4.09m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Junkroski, Benjamin       95 Jump High At           4.27m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Pullara, Ryan             97 Jump High At           4.27m      3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Yates, Coble              97 Jump High At           3.66m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Horn, Chris               96 Fort Wayne E           6.27m      6.97m   NWI  22-10.50 
  2 Kelly, Joshua             95 Trackmyspeed           6.59m      6.96m   NWI  22-10.00 
  3 Wiley, Jonah              95 Full Stride            7.09m      6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  4 Portis, Damare            97 Southwest Su           6.76m      6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
  5 King, Kevin               97 Kankakee Tra           6.17m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  6 James, Izayah             97 Mambas Track           6.11m      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  7 McCrary, Anthony          97 Fort Wayne E           5.75m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Huston, Landis            96 Saints TC             12.93m     13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  2 Ross, Michael             96 Windy City H          12.45m     12.34m   NWI  40-06.00 
  3 Horn, Chris               96 Fort Wayne E          10.89m     12.19m   NWI  40-00.00 
  4 Jones-Ward, Joshua        96 Dupage Track          12.49m     12.00m   NWI  39-04.50 
  5 Gaynes, Daniel            97 Dupage Track          12.51m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
 -- Basso, Giovanni           97 Dupage Track          12.64m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hedge, Kyle               97 Monster Trac          16.48m     16.99m   55-09.00 
  2 Dyer, Nathan              96 DeKalb Count          16.48m     16.20m   53-01.75 
  3 Prestigiacomo, Mike       96 Dupage Track          15.76m     15.65m   51-04.25 
  4 Jimenez, Isaac            97 Monster Trac          16.81m     14.87m   48-09.50 
  5 Buie, Nas                 97 Carmel Stall          13.21m     14.27m   46-10.00 
  6 Weston, Matthew           97 Dupage Track          13.89m     13.87m   45-06.25 
  7 Behrens, Jacob            96 Illini Heat           13.55m     13.69m   44-11.00 
  8 Ash, Payton               97 Trackmyspeed          11.14m     11.42m   37-05.75 
  9 Penman, Calvin            97 Carmel Stall           9.73m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prestigiacomo, Mike       96 Dupage Track          49.98m     50.93m     167-01 
  2 Buie, Nas                 97 Carmel Stall          38.62m     46.07m     151-02 
  3 Dyer, Nathan              96 DeKalb Count          47.73m     45.60m     149-07 
  4 Hedge, Kyle               97 Monster Trac          43.83m     45.31m     148-08 
  5 Jimenez, Isaac            97 Monster Trac          42.91m     43.75m     143-06 
  6 Yeakley, Colton           97 Illini Heat           43.37m     42.24m     138-07 
  7 Frey, Matt                96 Dupage Track          41.72m     41.24m     135-04 
  8 Eash, Isaac               97 Unattached            38.20m     39.82m     130-08 
  9 Volmerding, Brandon       95 L.I.F.T. TC           38.49m     37.52m     123-01 
 10 Penman, Calvin            97 Carmel Stall          34.72m     34.67m     113-09 
 11 Ash, Payton               97 Trackmyspeed          21.47m     28.47m      93-05 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Nathan              96 DeKalb Count          42.67m     40.15m     131-09 
  2 Escudero, Aleksander      97 Mambas Track                     38.17m     125-03 
  3 Frey, Matt                96 Dupage Track                     37.80m     124-00 
  4 Yeakley, Colton           97 Illini Heat                      36.37m     119-04 
  5 Volmerding, Brandon       95 L.I.F.T. TC           42.67m     31.29m     102-08 
  6 Hernandez, Misael         97 Mambas Track                     29.04m      95-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frey, Matt                96 Dupage Track          37.42m     43.74m     143-06 
  2 Volmerding, Brandon       95 L.I.F.T. TC           38.08m     41.32m     135-07 
  3 Escudero, Aleksander      97 Mambas Track          40.42m     37.33m     122-06 
  4 Yeakley, Colton           97 Illini Heat           36.95m     37.29m     122-04 
  5 Allen, Brandon            97 Lvsc                  33.41m     35.75m     117-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra             11.94   NWI    663
  2 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached               12.08   NWI    635
  3 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached               12.13   NWI    626
  4 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su             12.38   NWI    578
  5 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su             13.05   NWI    459
  6 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             13.43   NWI    397
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su             52.95     684
  2 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached               54.75     609
  3 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra             54.75     609
  4 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached               55.08     596
  5 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su             57.99     484
  6 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             58.23     475
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su           4:57.79     573
  2 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai           5:08.36     513
  3 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su           5:09.24     508
  4 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra           5:09.58     506
  5 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached             5:19.23     454
  6 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached             5:22.47     437
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached               15.77   NWI  1    759
  2 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra             16.66   NWI  1    660
  3 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su             18.19   NWI  2    506
  4 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached               18.41   NWI  1    486
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             19.14   NWI  2    420
  6 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su             19.17   NWI  2    418
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  6 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  2 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00    406
  4 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25    264
  6 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached               6.34m   NWI  20-09.75    661
  2 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached               6.18m   NWI  20-03.50    626
  3 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    595
  4 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra             5.93m   NWI  19-05.50    571
  5 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su             5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
  6 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    352
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25    594
  2 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra            11.20m   36-09.00    558
  3 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached              10.29m   33-09.25    503
  4 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su             9.90m   32-05.75    480
  5 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su             8.38m   27-06.00    389
  6 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai             8.05m   26-05.00    369
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra            33.02m     108-04    524
  2 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached              32.59m     106-11    516
  3 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su            26.79m      87-11    402
  4 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached              21.76m      71-05    305
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai            21.56m      70-09    301
 -- Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su              FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra            39.92m     131-00    441
  2 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached              39.82m     130-08    440
  3 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached              37.83m     124-01    411
  4 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su            34.21m     112-03    359
  5 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai            28.73m      94-03    281
  6 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su            27.55m      90-05    265
 
Decathlon 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cash, Carsen              95 SwampFox Tra                       5415  
  2 Upshaw, Khalil            95 Unattached              5168       5322  
  3 Fox, Philip               96 Unattached              5300       5264  
  4 Pape, Jesse               96 Southwest Su                       4644  
  5 Davis, Jerome             95 Southwest Su                       4473  
  6 Kochanowski, Noah         96 Body in Trai                       3498  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancha, Emilio            96 Elgin Sharks        18:12.61   17:27.19  
 -- Davis, Andrew             97 White River         33:01.00         DQ   bent knee