USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2015 USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships
Tuesday, June 30, 2015 - Sunday, July 5, 2015
Benedictine University
Lilse, IL


news                                     photos                               results


NEWS
PHOTOS
Failed to load widget object.


INDIANA RESULTS (updated July 7)             complete meet results

Place

Athlete

Club

Division

Event

Performance

1

Alivia Ash

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 15-16 

High Jump

1.65m (5-05.00)

1

Cassie Evans

unattached

G 13-14 

Discus

32.52m (106-08)

1

Kiana Siefert

Body in Training

G 11-12 

Long Jump

4.65m (15-03.25)

1

Lauren Sims

unattached

G 17-18 

Javelin

37.66m (123-07)

1

Peyton Forbes

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

High Jump

1.75m (5-08.75)

1

Rahman Minor

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

High Jump

2.05m (6-8.75)

1

Samuel Sommers

unattached

B 13-14 

Pentathlon

2261 pts

1

Semira Killbrew

unattached

G 13-14 

100m 

12.14

1

Shelby Tyler

Body in Training

G 13-14 

Pole Vault

2.35m (7-08.50)

1

Thomas Brelage

Northside Saints

B 13-14 

Pole Vault

2.65m (8-08.25)

1

Indiana Storm

Indiana Storm

B 11-12 

4X100m Relay

52.99

1

Indiana Storm

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

4X400m Relay

3:18.97

1

Indiana Storm

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

4X400m Relay

4:14.76

2

Hayden Souza

unattached

B 9-10 

High Jump

1.15m (3-09.25)

2

Jalen Royal

Fort Wayne Express

B 15-16 

800m 

2:00.27

2

Kyara Simmons

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

200m 

24.52

2

Luke Shinneman

Body in Training

B 11-12 

1500m

4:53.53

2

Noah Malone

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

200m 

23.02

2

Semira Killbrew

unattached

G 13-14 

200m 

24.98

2

Thomas Brelage

unattached

B 13-14 

Pentathlon

2082 pts

2

William Williamson

unattached

B 17-18 

Pole Vault

4.40m (14-05.25)

2

Northside Saints

Northside Saints

G 11-12 

4X800m Relay

10:58.70

2

Northside Saints

Northside Saints

B 13-14 

4X800m Relay

9:25.06

2

Trackmyspeed - IN

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

4X400m Relay

4:00.25

3

Brielle Siefert

Body in Training

G 7-8 

Long Jump

3.15m (10-04.00)

3

Bruce Stephens

Fort Wayne Express

B 17-18 

400m hurdles 

53.85

3

Elaina Walls

unattached

G 15-16 

Hammer Throw

35.30m (115-10)

3

Ella Scally

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

Long Jump

4.45m (14-07.25)

3

Jack Shinneman

Body in Training

B 7-8 

Long Jump

3.35m (11-00.00)

3

Jake Owens

unattached

B 17-18 

400m 

47.98

3

Kyara Simmons

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

100m 

12.34

3

Ramiah Elliott

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

200m 

26.78

3

Ramiah Elliott

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

400m 

1:01.93

3

Samuel Sommers

unattached

B 13-14 

Triple Jump

11.39m (37-04.50)

3

Tyler Polk

Fishers Fire

B 9-10 

High Jump

1.10m (3-07.25)

3

Victoria Spagnola

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 11-12 

80m Hurdles 

13.46

3

Indiana Storm

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

4X400m Relay

3:46.18

3

Trackmyspeed - IN

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 17-18 

4X400m Relay

3:25.96

4

Amaris Baker

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 13-14 

110m Hurdles 

15.86

4

Chris Thompson

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 17-18 

400m 

47.99

4

Desmond Thomas

Zephyrs TC Indiana

B 17-18 

Pole Vault

3.95m (12-11.50)

4

Elaina Walls

unattached

G 15-16 

Discus

34.63m (113-07)

4

Kristen LaCosse

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

Long Jump

5.58m (18-03.75)

4

Kristen LaCosse

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

400m hurdles 

1:02.94

4

Mitchell Conard

Body in Training

B 15-16 

Decathlon

3846 pts

4

Nicholas Hruskoci

Northside Saints

B 13-14 

3000m

9:31.35

4

Noah Malone

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

100m 

11.63

4

Samuel Bell

unattached

B 13-14 

Pentathlon

1499 pts

4

Shelby Tyler

Body in Training

G 13-14 

High Jump

1.45m (4-09.00) 

4

Skylar Counceller

unattached

G 15-16 

Hammer Throw

26.29m (86-03)

4

Stuart Funke

Body in Training

B 9-10 

Triathlon

488

4

Stuart Funke

Body in Training

B 9-10 

Shot Put

8.58m (28-01.75)

4

Trackmyspeed - IN

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

4X400m Relay

4:22.06

5

Abigail Nichols

Body in Training

G 7-8 

Long Jump

3.02m (9-11.00)

5

Amaris Baker

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 13-14 

200m Hurdles

29.95

5

Bruce Stephens

Fort Wayne Express

B 17-18 

110m Hurdles 

14.58

5

D`Jenne Egharevba

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

100m 

12.33

5

Desmond Thomas

Zephyrs TC Indiana

B 17-18 

High Jump

1.80m (5-10.75)

5

Destiny Washington

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 15-16 

High Jump

1.45m (4-09.00)

5

Diamond Mitchell

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

100m 

12.40

5

Elaina Walls

unattached

G 15-16 

Shot Put

10.20m (33-05.75)

5

Hunter Boyer

Calumet Region Striders

B 15-16 

2000m Steeple

7:08.68

5

Jenna Jungels

unattached

G 17-18 

Heptathlon

3789 pts

5

Katelyn Johnson

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

400m hurdles

1:08.96

5

Maya Taylor

Indiana Storm

G 9-10 

100m 

14.52

5

Parker Lucas

unattached

B 13-14 

Shot Put

9.45m (31-00)

5

Peyton Ali

Body in Training

G 17-18 

2000m Steeple

8:34.92

5

Skylar Counceller

unattached

G 15-16 

Javelin

28.07m (92-01)

6

Alarra Vanlandingham

Fort Wayne Express

G 13-14 

200m Hurdles

29.95

6

Desmond Duffy

Indiana Storm

B 11-12 

100m 

13.26

6

Donovin Moran

unattached

B 17-18 

400m hurdles 

58.20

6

Jack Shinneman

Body in Training

B 7-8 

1500m

5:49.04

6

Jalen Royal

Fort Wayne Express

B 15-16 

400m 

52.04

6

Luke Shinneman

Body in Training

B 11-12 

3000m

10:26.32

6

Maria Anderson

Body in Training

G 13-14 

Long Jump

4.89m (16-00.50)

6

Michael Covington

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

100m

14.26

6

Raphael Richardson

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

100m 

11.55

6

Raphael Richardson

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

200m 

23.32

6

Savannah Roy

unattached

G 17-18 

3000m

11:20.94

6

Skylar Counceller

unattached

G 15-16 

Discus

30.75m (100-11)

6

Tierra Polk

Fishers Fire

G 15-16 

Shot Put

9.53m (31-03.25)

7

Alayna Stalter

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

110m Hurdles 

16.10

7

Alexander Krygier

Body in Training

B 9-10 

Mini Javelin

21.20m (69-07)

7

Destiny Washington

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 15-16 

400m hurdles 

1:09.87

7

Hadley Lucas

unattached

G 9-10 

Mini Javelin

14.33m (47-00)

7

Jayse Monks

unattached

B 15-16 

400m hurdles 

1:03.32

7

Karen Hubbard

unattached

G 17-18 

200m 

25.39

7

Kiana Siefert

Body in Training

G 11-12 

80m Hurdles 

14.40

7

Kyla Jimmar

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

110m Hurdles 

15.11

7

Lilian Wilhelm

Body in Training

G 13-14 

High Jump

1.45m (4-09.00) 

7

Samuel Bell

unattached

B 13-14 

Triple Jump

9.44m (30-11.75)

7

Taylor Polk

Fishers Fire

G 11-12 

Discus

14.87m (48-09)

7

Thomas Brelage

Northside Saints

B 13-14 

High Jump

1.60m (5-03.00)

8

Alexa Barker

Evansville Speedsters TC

G 15-16 

Heptathlon

2702 pts

8

Hannah Alexander

Body in Training

G 9-10 

Mini Javelin

14.29m (46-10)

8

Jack Mennen

Body in Training

B 17-18 

Decathlon

5396

8

Jalen Garner

unattached

B 17-18 

400m hurdles 

58.75

8

Noah Malone

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

400m 

55.25

8

Savannah Long

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

400m

58.79

8

Waverly Woolever

Fishers Fire

G 7-8

1500m

6:18.24

9

Ahniyah Bennett

Indiana Storm

G 7-8

100m

16.64

9

Bryce Gatewood

unattached

B 15-16 

100m

11.88

9

Desmond Duffy

Indiana Storm

B 11-12 

200m

28.21

9

Hannah Alexander

Body in Training

G 9-10 

Shot Put

5.60m (18-04.50)

9

Jalen Garner

unattached

B 17-18 

110m Hurdles

15.45

9

Jenna Jungels

unattached

G 17-18 

Long Jump

5.27m (17-03.25)

9

Jordan Wilkerson

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

400m

49.85

9

Kristen LaCosse

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

100m Hurdles

15.16

9

Quinn Gallagher

Northside Saints

B 13-14 

3000m

9:45.76

9

Reilly Boyer

Calumet Region Striders

G 11-12 

3000m

11:37.96

9

Tyler Osborn

unattached

B 11-12 

1500m

5:16.79

9

Tyler Polk

Fishers Fire

B 9-10 

200m

30.54

10

Abby Mennen

Body in Training

G 13-14 

Pentathlon

1553 pts

10

Alayna Stalter

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

400m hurdles

1:09.85

10

Cameron Engelhardt

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 17-18 

400m hurdles

59.83

10

Charlotte Moise

Body in Training

G 7-8 

Long Jump

2.01m (6-07.25)

10

Charlotte Moise

Body in Training

G 7-8 

1500m

6:41.05

10

D`Jenne Egharevba

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

200m

26.04

10

Elza Tender

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

100m

11.88

10

Hunter Boyer

Calumet Region Striders

B 15-16 

3000m

9:53.75

10

Jake Owens

unattached

B 17-18 

200m

22.69

10

Lauren Dean

Westfield Youth Sports. Inc

G 9-10 

1500m

5:40.39

10

Mikeisha Covington

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

100m

13.10

10

Skylar Counceller

unattached

G 15-16 

Shot Put

9.07m (29-09.25)

10

Tyler Schiesser

unattached

B 9-10 

1500m

5:30.74

11

Adrianna Boyd

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

High Jump

1.35m (4-05.00)

11

Alivia Ash

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 15-16 

100m Hurdles

16.06

11

Braden Eaton

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 15-16 

400m hurdles

1:09.15

11

Diamond Mitchell

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

200m

26.72

11

Hannah Caruana

Body in Training

G 13-14 

Pentathlon

1504 pts

11

Isabel Bradley

Indiana Storm

G 17-18 

200m

26.19

11

James Hardin

unattached

B 15-16 

100m

11.89

11

Jayse Monks

unattached

B 15-16 

110m Hurdles

18.93

11

Jazz Terrell

unattached

B 15-16 

400m

53.20

11

Jett Snell

Indiana Storm

B 7-8

1500m

6:07.99

11

Jordyn Boyer

Calumet Region Striders

G 13-14 

3000m

11:37.22

11

Karen Hubbard

unattached

G 17-18 

100m

12.66

11

Malachi Lesnet

Body in Training

B 7-8 

800m

3:06.68

11

Maria Anderson

Body in Training

G 13-14 

200m

26.67

11

Maria Anderson

Body in Training

G 13-14 

400m

59.60

11

Martell Fletcher

unattached

B 17-18 

110m Hurdles

15.61

11

Tierra Polk

Fishers Fire

G 15-16 

Discus

20.65m (67-09)

12

Alayna Stalter

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

Long Jump

4.48m (14-08.50)

12

Andrecus Eddington

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

100m

11.32

12

Andrecus Eddington

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

400m

50.64

12

Anthony Hicks

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

110m Hurdles

19.26

12

Brayden Sommers

unattached

B 7-8

Long Jump

2.71m (8-10.75)

12

Bryce Gatewood

unattached

B 15-16 

200m

24.14

12

Demetrick Conyers

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

100m

12.34

12

Jaedon King

Indiana Storm

B 11-12 

200m

29.02

12

Jaedon King

Indiana Storm

B 11-12 

400m

1:03.10

12

Jett Snell

Indiana Storm

B 7-8

800m

3:07.69

12

Michael Covington

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

200m

30.72

12

Mikeisha Covington

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

400m

59.72

12

Morgan Chestnut

Indiana Storm

G 7-8

100m

17.16

13

Amaris Baker

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 13-14 

Long Jump

4.44m (14-07.00)

13

Anthony Hicks

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

400m hurdles

1:09.92

13

Braden Eaton

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 15-16 

110m Hurdles

22.16

13

Bridget Gallagher

Northside Saints

G 11-12 

3000m

11:53.55

13

Brielle Siefert

Body in Training

G 7-8 

800m

3:20.80

13

Camille Reed

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 17-18 

Triple Jump

9.98m (32-09.75)

13

Demetrick Conyers

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

200m

25.39

13

Jeremiah Barker

Indiana Storm

B 11-12 

200m

29.08

13

Katelyn Johnson

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

100m Hurdles

16.57

13

Kyla Jimmar

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

200m

26.40

13

Noah Kochanowski

Body in Training

B 17-18 

Decathlon

4307

14

Arissa Boyd

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

High Jump

1.20m (3-11.25)

14

Charlotte Moise

Body in Training

G 7-8 

800m

3:24.04

14

Cooper Miller

Body in Training

B 7-8 

1500m

6:21.22

14

J Maxwell Tucker

Body in Training

B 7-8 

Mini Javelin

9.68m (31-09)

14

Jordan Wilkerson

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

200m

23.01

14

Lauren Sims

unattached

G 17-18 

Discus

31.46m (103-02)

14

Nigel Taylor

Zephyrs TC Indiana

B 13-14 

200m

25.45

14

Victoria McKenzie

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 17-18 

200m

26.51

14

Victoria McKenzie

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 17-18 

100m

12.80

14

Victoria Spagnola

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 11-12 

200m

29.73

14

William Moore-Oates

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

200m

31.35

15

Alarra Vanlandingham

Fort Wayne Express

G 13-14 

100m Hurdles

18.89

15

Ella Scally

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

200m

29.79

15

Jeremiah Barker

Indiana Storm

B 11-12 

400m

1:05.29

15

Michael Covington

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

Long Jump

3.31m (10-10.50)

15

Mikeisha Covington

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

200m

27.13

15

Taylor Polk

Fishers Fire

G 11-12 

Shot Put

7.00m (22-11.75)

15

Tyler Polk

Fishers Fire

B 9-10 

100m

14.90

16

Abbi Kepp

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 13-14 

100m Hurdles

18.93

16

Ahniyah Bennett

Indiana Storm

G 7-8

400m

1:20.97

16

Cameron Engelhardt

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 17-18 

110m Hurdles

15.90

16

Jaya Ellis

Fort Wayne Express

G 13-14 

400m

1:01.12

16

Jordyn Boyer

Calumet Region Striders

G 13-14 

1500m

5:12.52

16

Peyton DePriest

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

400m

50.89

16

Tyler Osborn

unattached

B 11-12 

3000m

11:35.86

17

Bryce Gatewood

unattached

B 15-16 

400m

53.44

17

Cailyn Etgen

unattached

G 17-18 

Long Jump

5.01m (16-05.25)

17

Ella Scally

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

100m

14.16

17

Hunter Boyer

Calumet Region Striders

B 15-16 

1500m

4:35.28

17

James Hardin

unattached

B 15-16 

200m

24.44

17

John Chavis

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

400m

51.03

17

Jonny Caruana

Body in Training

B 11-12 

Pentathlon

776

17

Myles Colvin

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

Long Jump

3.21m (10-06.50)

17

Sonja Renowden

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

400m

1:03.40

18

Andrecus Eddington

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

200m

23.16

18

Beatriz Perez

Northside Saints

G 11-12 

3000m

12:07.73

18

Emily Robertson

unattached

G 15-16 

400m hurdles

1:15.43

18

Jazz Terrell

unattached

B 15-16 

200m

24.45

18

Jett Snell

Indiana Storm

B 7-8

400m

1:24.28

18

Raven Colvin

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

100m

14.34

18

Victoria Spagnola

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 11-12 

Long Jump

3.72m (12-02.50)

19

Allison Denson

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

100m

13.17

19

William Moore-Oates

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

100m

15.01

20

Allison Denson

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

200m

27.45

20

Desmond Thomas

Zephyrs TC Indiana

B 17-18 

110m Hurdles

16.84

20

Elza Tender

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

200m

24.59

20

Jada Stanford

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 17-18 

Triple Jump

8.40m (27-06.75)

20

Otto De St Jeor

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

200m

26.21

20

Raven Colvin

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

400m

1:07.13

20

Soren Umali

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

400m

1:03.68

21

Cailyn Etgen

unattached

G 17-18 

200m

27.52

21

Cailyn Etgen

unattached

G 17-18 

100m

13.37

21

David Egunyomi

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

400m

53.80

21

Elena Edwards

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

100m Hurdles

19.07

21

Jo`Deci Irby

Fort Wayne Express

G 13-14 

400m

1:02.01

21

Kennedy Miller

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

800m

2:43.20

21

Maya Taylor

Indiana Storm

G 9-10 

400m

1:13.70

21

Nijah Colvin

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

100m

13.53

22

Billie Young

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

200m

26.48

22

Morgan Chestnut

Indiana Storm

G 7-8

400m

1:23.91

23

Adrianna Boyd

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

400m

1:02.47

23

Emily Robertson

unattached

G 15-16 

100m Hurdles

19.16

23

Kiyah Walker

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 15-16 

Long Jump

3.68m (12-01.00)

23

Myles Colvin

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

200m

32.55

23

Payton Boyer

Calumet Region Striders

G 9-10 

800m

3:11.61

24

Demetrick Conyers

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

400m

57.24

24

Jada Haynes

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 17-18 

Long Jump

4.63m (15-02.25)

24

Jada McVea

Indiana Storm

G 7-8

100m

18.75

24

Otto De St Jeor

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

100m

13.11

24

William Moore-Oates

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

400m

1:17.55

25

Alexander Babbington

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 15-16 

200m

24.92

25

Alexander Brisben

Northside Saints

B 13-14 

800m

2:26.21

25

Elena Edwards

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

Long Jump

3.51m (11-06.25)

25

Kiyah Walker

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 15-16 

100m Hurdles

21.39

26

Charles Miller

unattached

B 15-16 

400m

54.39

26

Donnovan Duffy

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

100m

13.57

26

Genesis Cunningham

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

800m

2:21.70

26

Jayce Irby

Fort Wayne Express

B 9-10 

400m

1:18.27

26

Jo`Deci Irby

Fort Wayne Express

G 13-14 

200m

28.13

27

Karen Hubbard

unattached

G 17-18 

400m

1:04.81

28

Alexander Babbington

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 15-16 

400m

54.57

28

Arissa Boyd

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

400m

1:10.61

28

Camille Reed

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 17-18 

Long Jump

4.35m (14-03.25)

28

Donnovan Duffy

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

400m

57.53

28

Martell Fletcher

unattached

B 17-18 

200m

23.67

29

Darrell Payne

unattached

B 17-18 

200m

23.69

30

Abbi Kepp

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 13-14 

Long Jump

3.80m (12-05.75)

30

Allison Denson

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

Long Jump

3.46m (11-04.25)

30

Otto De St Jeor

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

400m

57.84

31

Brooklyn Chestnut

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

100m

13.88

32

Darrell Payne

unattached

B 17-18 

400m

53.39

32

Myles Colvin

Indiana Storm

B 9-10 

100m

16.27

32

Peyton DePriest

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

100m

11.91

33

Arissa Boyd

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

800m

2:51.59

33

Billie Young

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

400m

58.59

33

Jayce Irby

Fort Wayne Express

B 9-10 

200m

34.23

34

Reilly Boyer

Calumet Region Striders

G 11-12 

800m

2:52.75

35

Amaris Baker

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 13-14 

400m

1:04.65

35

Kennedy Miller

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

400m

1:05.67

38

John Chavis

Indiana Storm

B 17-18 

200m

24.01

40

Alaysha Earving

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 15-16 

200m

28.74

41

Kemesha Irby

Fort Wayne Express

G 13-14 

100m

14.31

42

Sonja Renowden

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

200m

28.78

43

Genesis Cunningham

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

400m

58.51

44

Elishabeth Cunningham

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

100m

14.42

45

Abbi Kepp

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 13-14 

200m

29.81

47

Nijah Colvin

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

200m

28.97

48

Kennedy Miller

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

200m

29.37

53

Elishabeth Cunningham

Indiana Storm

G 13-14 

200m

30.29

55

Elena Edwards

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

200m

30.00

55

Kemesha Irby

Fort Wayne Express

G 13-14 

200m

30.62

-

Anthony Hicks

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

Pole Vault

NH

-

Cameron Engelhardt

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 17-18 

High Jump

NH

-

Katelyn Johnson

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

Long Jump

Foul

Q

Desmond Duffy

Indiana Storm

B 11-12 

100m

13.55

Q

Noah Malone

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

100m

11.58

Q

Raphael Richardson

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

100m

11.64

Q

Semira Killbrew

unattached

G 13-14 

100m 

12.26

Q

Diamond Mitchell

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

100m

12.43

Q

D`Jenne Egharevba

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

100m

12.35

Q

Maya Taylor

Indiana Storm

G 9-10 

100m

15.01

Q

Noah Malone

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

200m

23.64

Q

Raphael Richardson

Indiana Storm

B 15-16 

200m

23.42

Q

Ramiah Elliott

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

200m

27.69

Q

Semira Killbrew

unattached

G 13-14 

100m 

25.51

Q

Kyara Simmons

Indiana Storm

G 15-16 

200m 

25.37

Q

Karen Hubbard

unattached

G 17-18 

200m

25.88

Q

Noah Malone

Indiana Storm

B 13-14 

400m

53.91

Q

Jalen Royal

Fort Wayne Express

B 15-16 

400m

50.60

Q

Chris Thompson

Trackmyspeed - IN

B 17-18 

400m

48.25

Q

Jake Owens

unattached

B 17-18 

400m

49.06

Q

Ramiah Elliott

Indiana Storm

G 11-12 

400m

1:01.54

Q

Kiana Siefert

Body in Training

G 11-12 

80m Hurdles

15.00

Q

Victoria Spagnola

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 11-12 

80m Hurdles

13.62

Q

Amaris Baker

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 13-14 

100m Hurdles

16.18

Q

Alayna Stalter

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 15-16 

100m Hurdles

15.58

Q

Kyla Jimmar

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

100m Hurdles

15.07

Q

Bruce Stephens

Fort Wayne Express

B 17-18 

110m Hurdles

14.82

Q

Jayse Monks

unattached

B 15-16 

400m hurdles

1:04.12

Q

Bruce Stephens

Fort Wayne Express

B 17-18 

400m hurdles

55.14

Q

Donovin Moran

unattached

B 17-18 

400m hurdles

59.04

Q

Jalen Garner

unattached

B 17-18 

400m hurdles

57.99

Q

Destiny Washington

Zephyrs TC Indiana

G 15-16 

400m hurdles

1:08.97

Q

Kristen LaCosse

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

400m hurdles

1:05.22

Q

Savannah Long

Trackmyspeed - IN

G 17-18 

400m hurdles

1:03.70

Q

Jalen Royal

Fort Wayne Express

B 15-16 

800m

2:04.54

Q

Jack Shinneman

Body in Training

B 7-8 

800m

3:00.23

Q = Qualified for next round