Event Listing

Event Logo 2015 USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships
Monday, July 27, 2015 - Sunday, August 2, 2015
University of North Florida (UNF) – Hodges Stadium
Jacksonville, FL




news                   photos                    results                  videos: on-demand

NEWS
PHOTOS
Failed to load widget object.


RESULTS    complete meet results              please send corrections to communications@indiana.usatf.org

Place

Name

Club

Division

Event

Performance

1

Alivia Ash

ZephyrsTCIndiana

15-16 Girls

High Jump

1.65m/5-05.00

1

Tucker Smith

ColumbusRunning

11-12 Boys

Shot Put

13.91m/45-07.75

2

Rahman Minor

IndianaStormTC

17-18 Boys

High Jump

2.00m/6-06.75

3

Nicholas Hruskoci

NorthsideSaints

13-14 Boys

3000m

9:29.41

4

Hunter Boyer

CalumetRegionStriders

15-16 Boys

2000m steeple

6:48.09

4

John Hodges

Indy'sRacingCheetahs

13-14 Boys

3000m

9:31.06

5

Jackson Street

NorthsideSaints

15-16 Boys

2000m steeple

6:48.74

6

Caleb Bunch

EvansvilleSpeedsters

11-12 Boys

100m

12.72

6

Hunter Boyer

CalumetRegionStriders

15-16 Boys

3000m

9:18.88

6

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

100m

11.69

6

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

400m

59.06

7

Carter Davis

WhiteRiverValley

15-16 Boys

3000m race walk

20:55.47

7

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

400m

52.35

7

Kyara Muhammad

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

High Jump

1.60m/5-03.00

7

Patrick Finley

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Boys

High Jump

1.70m/5-07.00

8

Jalen Royal

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

800m

2:01.65

8

Gabriela Grande Rosas

Indy'sRacingCheetahs

8&U Girls

800m

2:51.98

8

Quinn Gallagher

NorthsideSaints

13-14 Boys

3000m

9:34.89

9

Breanna Phillips

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

High Jump

1.60m/5-03.00

9

Clayton Hoover

WhiteRiverValley

13-14 Boys

Discus

43.34m/142-02

9

Kayci Hill

Unattached

8&U Girls

Shot Put

5.57m/18-03.25

9

Kyara Simmons

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

100m

12.31

9

Linley Smith

ColumbusRunning

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

7.00m/22-11.75

9

Olivia Perry

BodyinTrainingTC

8&U Girls

Long Jump

3.19m/10-05.75

9

Peyton Ali

BodyinTrainingTC

17-18 Girls

3000m

11:37.13

10

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

200m - 1st rd.

23.14

   10 Bruce Stephens FortWayneExpress 17-18 Boys 400m hurdles 53.73

11

Ryan Freeman

IndianaTC

17-18 Boys

Hammer Throw

48.17m/158-00

11

Tyler Davis

FishersFire

8&U Boys

Long Jump

3.57m/11-08.50

12

Ayanna Patterson

FortWayneExpress

11-12 Girls

100m

13.14

12

Deric Laurent

TeamBirdElite

17-18 Boys

3000m

9:24.38

12

Ella Scally

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

Long Jump

4.64m/15-02.75

12

John Hodges

Indy'sRacingCheetahs

13-14 Boys

1500m

4:30.81

12

Skylar Counceller

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Javelin

33.03m/108-04

12

William Williamson

Unattached

17-18 Boys

Pole Vault

4.40m/14-05.25

13

Paige Perry

BodyinTrainingTC

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

6.88m/22-07.00

13

Skylar Counceller

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Hammer Throw

29.87m/98-00

13

Tyler Schiesser

FishersFire

9-10 Boys

800m

2:34.11

14

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

200m - 1st rd.

22.35

14

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

4x100m relay

48.71

14

Morgan Wyant

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Discus

28.83m/94-07 

14

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

200m

26.62

14

Trackmyspeed-In

Trackmyspeed-In

15-16 Boys

4x400m relay

3:32.35

15

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

17-18 Boys

4x400m relay

3:25.87

15

Kiana Siefert

BodyinTrainingTC

11-12 Girls

Pentathlon

1996pts

15

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

400m

53.31

15

Stuart Funke

BodyinTrainingTC

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

7.97m/26-01.75

15

Taryn Milton

FortWayneExpress

17-18 Girls

100m hurdles

14.60

16

Abby Denham

WhiteRiverValley

17-18 Girls

Javelin

34.84m/114-04

16

FortWayneExpress

FortWayneExpress

17-18 Girls

4x100m relay

48.06

16

Hannah Sale

EvansvilleSpeedsters

15-16 Girls

1500m

5:03.22

16

Jack Mennen

BodyinTrainingTC

17-18 Boys

Decathlon

5533pts

16

Tionna Brown

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

200m

25.19

17

Breanna Phillips

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

400m hurdles 

1:07.10

17

Erikka Hill

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Javelin

26.21m/86-00

17

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

17-18 Boys

4x100m relay

42.91

17

Jenna Jungels

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Long Jump

5.33m/17-06.00

17

Kyara Simmons

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

200m

25.06

17

Stuart Funke

BodyinTrainingTC

9-10 Boys

Triathlon

472pts.

17

Tyler Schiesser

FishersFire

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

4.03m/13-02.75

18

Ahniyah Bennett

IndianaStormTC

8&U Girls

100m

15.54

18

Alarra Vanlandingham

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Girls

200m hurdles

30.56

18

Breanna Phillips

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

400m

57.67

18

Christiane Davis

WhiteRiverValley

13-14 Girls

3000m race wal

19:48:26

18

FortWayneExpress

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

4x400 relay

4:05.84

18

Jenna Jungels

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Heptathlon

3673pts

18

Jordan Anderson

CalumetRegionStriders

15-16 Boys

High Jump

1.75m/5-08.75

18

Michael Covington

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

4.02m/13-02.25

18

RayShawn Thomas

EvansvilleSpeedsters

15-16 Boys

High Jump

1.75m/5-08.75

19

Caleb Bunch

EvansvilleSpeedsters

11-12 Boys

200m - 1st rd.

26.38

19

Kimaya Houston

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

100m hurdles

15.61

19

Quavion Galbreath

Unattached

9-10 Boys

1500m

5:17.52

19

Trackmyspeed-In

Trackmyspeed-In

15-16 Boys

4x100m relay

45.51

20

Diamond Mitchell

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

200m

25.29

20

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Boys

4x400m relay

3:39.68

20

Maya Taylor

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Girls

100m

14.51

20

Michael Covington

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

100m

13.99

21

Ayanna Patterson

FortWayneExpress

11-12 Girls

200m

26.99

21

Hannah Sale

EvansvilleSpeedsters

15-16 Girls

3000m

11:42.00

21

Jalen Garner

Trackmyspeed-In

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles

57.57

21

Mikeisha Covington

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Girls

200m

25.83

21

Tionna Brown

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

100m

12.46

21

Tyler Backlund

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Boys

High Jump

1.40m/4-07.00

22

Lilian Rose

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Girls

3000m

11:29.65

22

Lindsey Way

IndianaTC

13-14 Girls

Pole Vault

2.35m/7-08.50

22

Tanner Denham

WhiteRiverValley

13-14 Boys

Javelin

33.84m/111-00 

23

Kiana Siefert

BodyinTrainingTC

11-12 Girls

Long Jump

4.36m/14-03.75

23

Quavion Galbreath

Unattached

9-10 Boys

800m

2:37.72

23

Reece Gibson

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Boys

1500m

4:34.21

24

FortWayneExpress

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Girls

4x100m relay

 51.62

24

FortWayneExpress

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Girls

4x400 relay

4:26.92

24

Kimaya Houston

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

400m hurdles 

1:17.39

24

Quinn Heiking

FishersFire

13-14 Boys

Shot Put

11.17m/36-07.75

24

Tanner Denham

WhiteRiverValley

13-14 Boys

Discus

33.44m/109-08

25

Andrew Davis

WhiteRiverValley

17-18 Boys

2000m steeple

7:28.91

25

Christian Goines

Unattached

15-16 Boys

High Jump

1.70m/5-07.00

25

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

100m

11.39

25

Quinn Heiking

FishersFire

13-14 Boys

Javelin

33.26m/109-01

25

Trackmyspeed-In

Trackmyspeed-In

17-18 Boys

4x400m relay

3:34.46

25

Tyler Schiesser

FishersFire

9-10 Boys

1500m

5:18.85

26

Dejah Johnson

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

400m

58.93

26

Delaney Klee

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Girls

1500m

5:20.24

26

Diamond Mitchell

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

100m

12.61

27

Ayanna Patterson

FortWayneExpress

11-12 Girls

400m

1:02.51

27

Joseph Pelletier

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Boys

High Jump

1.30m/4-03.25

27

Reece Gibson

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Boys

800m

2:13.70

28

Andrew Davis

WhiteRiverValley

17-18 Boys

3000m

10:09.17

28

Ashlen Walker-Quarles

Indy'sRacingCheetahs

11-12 Girls

80m hurdles

14.53

28

Bruce Stephens

FortWayneExpress

17-18 Boys

110m hurdles

15.06

28

Gabriela Grande Rosas

Indy'sRacingCheetahs

8&U Girls

Long Jump

2.94m/9-07.75

28

Jett Snell

IndianaStormTC

8&U Boys

1500m

6:16.92

28

K-TownElite

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

4x100m relay

53.44

28

Michael Covington

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

200m

28.6

29

Lauren Sims

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Hammer Throw

25.43m/83-05

29

Ryan Freeman

IndianaTC

17-18 Boys

Shot Put

14.26m/46-09.50

30

Katie Kem

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Discus

31.46m/103-02

30

Lauren Sims

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Javelin

29.49m/96-09

30

Reilly Boyer

CalumetRegionStriders

11-12 Girls

3000m

11:56.24

30

Waverly Woolever

FishersFire

8&U Girls

1500m

6:29.21

31

Cailyn Etgen

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Long Jump

4.94m/16-02.50

31

Izak Orono

CarmelStallions

15-16 Boys

800m

2:07.03

31

Jordan Wilkerson

IndianaStormTC

17-18 Boys

400m

50.32

32

Brielle Siefert

BodyinTrainingTC

8&U Girls

800m

3:18.13

32

Lauren Sims

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Discus

33.03m/108-04

32

Quinn Heiking

FishersFire

13-14 Boys

Discus

30.95m/101-06

32

Skylar Counceller

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Discus

30.78m/101-00

32

William Moore-Oates

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

200m

28.98

33

Arissa Boyd

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

High Jump

1.25m/4-01.25

33

Lilian Rose

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Girls

1500m

5:26.00

33

Mikeisha Covington

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Girls

400m

1:00.87

33

William Moore-Oates

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

3.63m/11-11.00

34

Kiana Siefert

BodyinTrainingTC

11-12 Girls

80m hurdles

14.92

34

Maya Taylor

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Girls

400m

1:10.41

34

Tyler Backlund

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Boys

80m hurdles

14.49

35

Ashley Baker

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

100m

12.81

35

Maya Taylor

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Girls

200m

29.49

35

William Moore-Oates

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

100m

14.41

36

Raphael Richardson

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Boys

200m

22.97

36

ShiDrea Hollis

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Girls

200m hurdles

32.06

37

Jett Snell

IndianaStormTC

8&U Boys

800m

3:10.46

37

Kyara Muhammad

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

400m hurdles 

1:11.21

37

Sam Brodt

FishersFire

11-12 Boys

Javelin

28.56m/93-08

38

Alarra Vanlandingham

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Girls

100m hurdles

16.87

38

Alec Moor

BodyinTrainingTC

9-10 Boys

1500m

5:31.11

38

DeVaughn Whitt

FortWayneExpress

8&U Boys

Javelin

11.13m/36-06

38

Jordyn Boyer

CalumetRegionStriders

13-14 Girls

3000m

11:48.29

38

Keith Suttle

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Boys

100m hurdles

16.62

40

Gabriela Grande Rosas

Indy'sRacingCheetahs

8&U Girls

400m

1:20.09

40

Jayse Monks

Trackmyspeed-In

15-16 Boys

400m hurdles

1:03.67

40

Kamari Clopton

FortWayneExpress

11-12 Boys

80m hurdles

14.93

40

Raphael Richardson

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Boys

100m

11.60

41

Alison Pemberton

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

High Jump

1.40m/4-07.00

41

Andrew Davis

WhiteRiverValley

17-18 Boys

1500m

4:41.53

41

Annika Francis

Unattached

9-10 Girls

800m

3:01.56

41

Brielle Siefert

BodyinTrainingTC

8&U Girls

Long Jump

2.56m/8-04.75

41

Jordyn Boyer

CalumetRegionStriders

13-14 Girls

1500m

5:16.00

41

Lucian Anderson

Unattached

15-16 Boys

Long Jump

5.74m/18-10.00

41

Reilly Boyer

CalumetRegionStriders

11-12 Girls

1500m

5:49.47

42

Ahniyah Bennett

IndianaStormTC

8&U Girls

200m

33.85

42

Keith Suttle

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Boys

200m hurdles

29.64

42

Max Brown

BodyinTrainingTC

11-12 Boys

Discus

16.92m/55-06

42

Mia Schiesser

FishersFire

8&U Girls

1500m

7:01.5

43

Cambrie Woolever

FishersFire

8&U Girls

1500m

7:22.83

44

Kai Connor

WestfieldGreenW

11-12 Boys

Javelin

25.61m/84-00

44

Nolan Satterfield

FishersFire

11-12 Boys

800m

2:45.63

45

Brock Rose

NorthsideSaints

9-10 Boys

Javelin

18.32m/60-01

45

Bryce Kolvoord

FortWayneExpress

11-12 Boys

800m

2:49.15

46

Ahniyah Bennett

IndianaStormTC

8&U Girls

400m

1:22.81

46

Bryce Madison

FortWayneExpress

9-10 Boys

400m

1:15.87

47

Annika Francis

Unattached

9-10 Girls

400m

1:19.20

47

Erikka Hill

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Shot Put

9.19m/30-02.00

48

Tyleik Maxwell

EvansvilleSpeedsters

11-12 Boys

Long Jump

3.82m/12-06.50

DNS

Beorn Ingalls

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

-

DNS

Carter Davis

WhiteRiverValley

15-16 Boys

2000m steeple

DNS

Jaedon King

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Boys

400m

-

DNS

Jenna Jungels

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Triple Jump

-

DNS

Jeremiah Barker

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Boys

400m

-

DNS

Nas Buie

CarmelStallions

17-18 Boys

Discus

-

DNS

Nas Buie

CarmelStallions

17-18 Boys

Shot Put

-

DNS

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

100m

-

DNS

Tionna Brown

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

Long Jump

-

DNS

Tucker Smith

ColumbusRunning

11-12 Boys

Javelin

-

NH

Anthony Hicks

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Boys

Pole Vault

-

NH

Payton Boyer

CalumetRegionStriders

9-10 Girls

High Jump

-

Q

Ahniyah Bennett

IndianaStormTC

8&U Girls

100m - 1st rd.

15.24

Q

Alarra Vanlandingham

FortWayneExpress

13-14 Girls

200m hurdles- 1st rd.

30.21

Q

Ayanna Patterson

FortWayneExpress

11-12 Girls

100m - 1st rd.

13.13

Q

Ayanna Patterson

FortWayneExpress

11-12 Girls

200m hurdles- 1st rd.

26.34

Q

Breanna Phillips

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

400m - 1st rd.

57.01

Q

Breanna Phillips

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

400m hurdles - 1st rd.

1:06.15

Q

Bruce Stephens

FortWayneExpress

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles - 1st rd.

55.29

Q

Bruce Stephens

FortWayneExpress

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles - 1st rd.

55.52

Q

Caleb Bunch

EvansvilleSpeedsters

11-12 Boys

100m - 1st rd.

12.73

Q

Caleb Bunch

EvansvilleSpeedsters

11-12 Boys

100m - 2nd rd.

12.64

Q

Caleb Bunch

EvansvilleSpeedsters

11-12 Boys

200m - 1st rd.

25.59

Q

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

200m - 1st rd.

22.31

Q

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

400m - 1st rd.

49.59

Q

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

400m - 2nd rd.

49.52

Q

Diamond Mitchell

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

200m - 1st rd.

25.15

Q

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

4x400 relay - 1st rd.

3:57.17

Q

Jalen Garner

Trackmyspeed-In

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles - 1st rd.

55.52

Q

Jalen Royal

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

800m - 1st rd.

2:03.23

Q

Jalen Royal

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Boys

800m - 2nd rd.

1:59.21

Q

John Hodges

Indy'sRacingCheetahs

13-14 Boys

1500m - 1st rd.

4:21.94

Q

Kimaya Houston

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

100m hurdles - 1st rd.

15.43

Q

Kimaya Houston

FortWayneExpress

15-16 Girls

400m hurdles - 1st rd.

1:04.28

Q

Kyara Simmons

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

100m - 1st rd.

12.38

Q

Kyara Simmons

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

200m - 1st rd.

24.57

Q

Maya Taylor

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Girls

100m - 1st rd.

14.42

Q

Michael Covington

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

100m - 1st rd.

14.00

Q

Mikeisha Covington

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Girls

200m - 1st rd.

25.39

Q

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

100m - 1st rd.

11.58

Q

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

200m - 1st rd.

22.77

Q

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

400m - 1st rd.

53.43

Q

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

200m - 1st rd.

26.41

Q

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

400m - 1st rd.

1:02.14

Q

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

400m - 2nd rd.

59.08

Q

Taryn Milton

FortWayneExpress

17-18 Girls

100m hurdles - 1st rd.

15.08

Q

Tionna Brown

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

200m - 1st rd.

24.86w

DNS=Did Not Start       DQ=Disqualified      NH=No Height       Q=Qualified for Next Round


INDIANA ENTRIES      please send corrections to communications@indiana.usatf.org

Name

Club

Division

Event

Alec Moor

BodyinTrainingT

9-10 Boys

1500m

Brielle Siefert

BodyinTrainingT

8&U Girls

800m

Brielle Siefert

BodyinTrainingT

8&U Girls

Long Jump

Jack Mennen

BodyinTrainingT

17-18 Boys

Decathlon

Kiana Siefert

BodyinTrainingT

11-12 Girls

80m hurdles

Kiana Siefert

BodyinTrainingT

11-12 Girls

Long Jump

Kiana Siefert

BodyinTrainingT

11-12 Girls

Pentathlon

Max Brown

BodyinTrainingT

11-12 Boys

Discus

Olivia Perry

BodyinTrainingT

8&U Girls

Long Jump

Paige Perry

BodyinTrainingT

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

Peyton Ali

BodyinTrainingT

17-18 Girls

3000m

Stuart Funke

BodyinTrainingT

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

Stuart Funke

BodyinTrainingT

9-10 Boys

Triathlon

Hunter Boyer

CalumetRegionSt

15-16 Boys

2000m steeple

Hunter Boyer

CalumetRegionSt

15-16 Boys

3000m

Jordan Anderson

CalumetRegionSt

15-16 Boys

High Jump

Jordyn Boyer

CalumetRegionSt

13-14 Girls

1500m

Jordyn Boyer

CalumetRegionSt

13-14 Girls

3000m

Payton Boyer

CalumetRegionSt

9-10 Girls

High Jump

Reilly Boyer

CalumetRegionSt

11-12 Girls

1500m

Reilly Boyer

CalumetRegionSt

11-12 Girls

3000m

Izak Orono

CarmelStallions

15-16 Boys

800m

Nas Buie

CarmelStallions

17-18 Boys

Discus

Nas Buie

CarmelStallions

17-18 Boys

Shot Put

Linley Smith

ColumbusRunning

9-10 Girls

Shot Put

Tucker Smith

ColumbusRunning

11-12 Boys

Javelin

Tucker Smith

ColumbusRunning

11-12 Boys

Shot Put

Caleb Bunch

EvansvilleSpeed

11-12 Boys

100m

Caleb Bunch

EvansvilleSpeed

11-12 Boys

200m

Hannah Sale

EvansvilleSpeed

13-14 Girls

1500m

Hannah Sale

EvansvilleSpeed

15-16 Girls

3000m

RayShawn Thomas

EvansvilleSpeed

15-16 Boys

High Jump

Tyleik Maxwell

EvansvilleSpeed

11-12 Boys

Long Jump

Cambrie Woolever

FishersFire

8&U Girls

1500m

Mia Schiesser

FishersFire

8&U Girls

1500m

Nolan Satterfield

FishersFire

11-12 Boys

800m

Quinn Heiking

FishersFire

13-14 Boys

Discus

Quinn Heiking

FishersFire

13-14 Boys

Javelin

Quinn Heiking

FishersFire

13-14 Boys

Shot Put

Sam Brodt

FishersFire

11-12 Boys

Javelin

Tyler Davis

FishersFire

8&U Boys

Long Jump

Tyler Schiesser

FishersFire

9-10 Boys

1500m

Tyler Schiesser

FishersFire

9-10 Boys

800m

Tyler Schiesser

FishersFire

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

Waverly Woolever

FishersFire

8&U Girls

1500m

FortWayneExpres

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Girls

4x100m relay

FortWayneExpres

FortWayneExpres

17-18 Girls

4x100m relay

FortWayneExpres

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Girls

4x400 relay

FortWayneExpres

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Girls

4x400 relay

Alarra Vanlandingham

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Girls

200m hurdles

Alarra Vanlandingham

FortWayneExpres

11-12 Girls

80m hurdles

Ayanna Patterson

FortWayneExpres

11-12 Girls

100m

Ayanna Patterson

FortWayneExpres

11-12 Girls

200m

Ayanna Patterson

FortWayneExpres

11-12 Girls

400m

Breanna Phillips

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Girls

400m

Breanna Phillips

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Girls

400m hurdles 

Breanna Phillips

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Girls

High Jump

Bruce Stephens

FortWayneExpres

17-18 Boys

110m hurdles

Bruce Stephens

FortWayneExpres

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles

Bryce Kolvoord

FortWayneExpres

11-12 Boys

800m

Bryce Madison

FortWayneExpres

9-10 Boys

400m

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Boys

100m

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Boys

200m

Christopher Ferrell

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Boys

400m

DeVaughn Whitt

FortWayneExpres

8&U Boys

Javelin

Jalen Royal

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Boys

800m

Kamari Clopton

FortWayneExpres

11-12 Boys

80m hurdles

Keith Suttle

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Boys

100m hurdles

Keith Suttle

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Boys

200m hurdles

Kimaya Houston

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Girls

100m hurdles

Kimaya Houston

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Girls

400m hurdles 

Kyara Muhammad

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Girls

400m hurdles 

Kyara Muhammad

FortWayneExpres

15-16 Girls

High Jump

Patrick Finley

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Boys

High Jump

Reece Gibson

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Boys

1500m

Reece Gibson

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Boys

800m

ShiDrea Hollis

FortWayneExpres

13-14 Girls

200m hurdles

Taryn Milton

FortWayneExpres

17-18 Girls

100m hurdles

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

4x100m relay

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

4x400 relay

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

17-18 Boys

4x100m relay

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Boys

4x400m relay

IndianaStormTC

IndianaStormTC

17-18 Boys

4x400m relay

Ahniyah Bennett

IndianaStormTC

8&U Girls

100m

Ahniyah Bennett

IndianaStormTC

8&U Girls

200m

Ahniyah Bennett

IndianaStormTC

8&U Girls

400m

Anthony Hicks

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Boys

Pole Vault

Arissa Boyd

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

High Jump

Ashley Baker

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

100m

Dejah Johnson

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Girls

400m

Diamond Mitchell

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

100m

Diamond Mitchell

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

200m

Ella Scally

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

Long Jump

Jaedon King

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Boys

400m

Jeremiah Barker

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Boys

400m

Jett Snell

IndianaStormTC

8&U Boys

1500m

Jett Snell

IndianaStormTC

8&U Boys

800m

Jordan Wilkerson

IndianaStormTC

17-18 Boys

400m

Kyara Simmons

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

100m

Kyara Simmons

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Girls

200m

Maya Taylor

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Girls

100m

Maya Taylor

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Girls

200m

Maya Taylor

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Girls

400m

Michael Covington

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

100m

Michael Covington

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

200m

Michael Covington

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

Mikeisha Covington

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Girls

200m

Mikeisha Covington

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Girls

400m

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

100m

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

200m

Noah Malone

IndianaStormTC

13-14 Boys

400m

Rahman Minor

IndianaStormTC

17-18 Boys

High Jump

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

100m

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

200m

Ramiah Elliott

IndianaStormTC

11-12 Girls

400m

Raphael Richardson

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Boys

100m

Raphael Richardson

IndianaStormTC

15-16 Boys

200m

William Moore-Oates

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

100m

William Moore-Oates

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

200m

William Moore-Oates

IndianaStormTC

9-10 Boys

Long Jump

Lindsey Way

IndianaTrackClu

13-14 Girls

Pole Vault

Ryan Freeman

IndianaTrackClu

17-18 Boys

Hammer

Ryan Freeman

IndianaTrackClu

17-18 Boys

Shot Put

Ashlen Walker-Quarles

Indy'sRacingChe

11-12 Girls

80m hurdles

Gabriela Grande Rosas

Indy'sRacingChe

8&U Girls

400m

Gabriela Grande Rosas

Indy'sRacingChe

8&U Girls

800m

Gabriela Grande Rosas

Indy'sRacingChe

8&U Girls

Long Jump

John Hodges

Indy'sRacingChe

13-14 Boys

1500m

John Hodges

Indy'sRacingChe

13-14 Boys

3000m

K-TownElite

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

4x100m relay

Alison Pemberton

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

High Jump

Tionna Brown

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

100m

Tionna Brown

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

200m

Tionna Brown

K-TownElite

13-14 Girls

Long Jump

Brock Rose

NorthsideSaints

9-10 Boys

Javelin

Delaney Klee

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Girls

1500m

Jackson Street

NorthsideSaints

15-16 Boys

2000m steeple

Joseph Pelletier

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Boys

High Jump

Lilian Rose

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Girls

1500m

Lilian Rose

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Girls

3000m

Nicholas Hruskoci

NorthsideSaints

13-14 Boys

3000m

Quinn Gallagher

NorthsideSaints

13-14 Boys

3000m

Tyler Backlund

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Boys

80m hurdles

Tyler Backlund

NorthsideSaints

11-12 Boys

High Jump

Deric Laurent

TeamBirdElite

17-18 Boys

3000m

Trackmyspeed-In

Trackmyspeed-In

15-16 Boys

4x100m relay

Trackmyspeed-In

Trackmyspeed-In

15-16 Boys

4x400m relay

Trackmyspeed-In

Trackmyspeed-In

17-18 Boys

4x400m relay

Jalen Garner

Trackmyspeed-In

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles

Jayse Monks

Trackmyspeed-In

15-16 Boys

400m hurdles

Hannah Eastman

Trackmyspeed-So

15-16 Girls

800m

Kira Nussbaum

Trackmyspeed-So

13-14 Girls

400m

Miya Dorsey

Trackmyspeed-So

17-18 Girls

100m hurdles

Miya Dorsey

Trackmyspeed-So

17-18 Girls

400m hurdles 

Ricky Berry

Trackmyspeed-So

15-16 Boys

110m hurdles

Ricky Berry

Trackmyspeed-So

15-16 Boys

400m hurdles

William Session

Trackmyspeed-So

17-18 Boys

110m hurdles

William Session

Trackmyspeed-So

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles

Annika Francis

Unattached

9-10 Girls

400m

Annika Francis

Unattached

9-10 Girls

800m

Beorn Ingalls

Unattached

9-10 Boys

Shot Put

Cailyn Etgen

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Long Jump

Chase Bess

Unattached

17-18 Boys

400m hurdles

Christian Goines

Unattached

15-16 Boys

High Jump

Erikka Hill

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Javelin

Erikka Hill

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Shot Put

Jenna Jungels

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Heptathlon

Jenna Jungels

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Long Jump

Jenna Jungels

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Triple Jump

Katie Kem

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Discus

Kayci Hill

Unattached

8&U Girls

Shot Put

Lauren Sims

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Discus

Lauren Sims

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Hammer Throw

Lauren Sims

Unattached

17-18 Girls

Javelin

Lucian Anderson

Unattached

15-16 Boys

Long Jump

Morgan Wyant

Unattached

13-14 Girls

Discus

Quavion Galbreath

Unattached

9-10 Boys

1500m

Quavion Galbreath

Unattached

9-10 Boys

800m

Skylar Counceller

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Discus

Skylar Counceller

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Hammer Throw

Skylar Counceller

Unattached

15-16 Girls

Javelin

William Williamson

Unattached

17-18 Boys

Pole Vault

Kai Connor

WestfieldGreenW

11-12 Boys

Javelin

Abby Denham

WhiteRiverValle

17-18 Girls

Javelin

Andrew Davis

WhiteRiverValle

15-16 Boys

1500m

Andrew Davis

WhiteRiverValle

17-18 Boys

2000m steeple

Andrew Davis

WhiteRiverValle

17-18 Boys

3000m

Carter Davis

WhiteRiverValle

15-16 Boys

2000m steeple

Carter Davis

WhiteRiverValle

15-16 Boys

3000m race walk

Christiane Davis

WhiteRiverValle

13-14 Girls

3000m race walk

Clayton Hoover

WhiteRiverValle

13-14 Boys

Discus

Tanner Denham

WhiteRiverValle

13-14 Boys

Discus

Tanner Denham

WhiteRiverValle

13-14 Boys

Javelin

Alivia Ash

ZephyrsTCIndiana

15-16 Girls

High Jump