updated 10/19 7:45pm

Place

Bib

Name

 

Time

USATFMembership               (for Grand Prix Scoring)

Open Women 4 km

1

1409

Allison

Lutocka

18:35

 

2

1410

Erin

Poteat

20:41

USATF

Open Men 4 km

1

1416

Cody

Siblisk

14:10

USATF

2

1415

Joshua

Knight

14:37

USATF

3

1412

Benjamin

Finke

14:40

USATF

4

1414

Alan

Hemmelgarn

14:54

 

5

1411

Beau

Binder

17:40

USATF

Women 40-44 4 km

1

1432

Judy

Porter

16:01

 

Men 40-44 4 km

1

1394

Roger

Rosenauer

14:16

USATF

2

1392

Ryan

Petty

15:15

 

3

1391

Jason

Ferreri

15:38

USATF

4

1390

Daniel

Clendenning

15:57

USATF

5

1393

Brad

Poteat

17:54

USATF

Women 45-49 4 km

1

1395

Cindy

Harris

18:24

USATF

Men 45-49 4 km

1

1423

Tim

Proctor

14:20

 

2

1398

Tony

Stidham

15:51

USATF

3

1433

John

Porter

16:20

 

4

1396

Norm

Campbell

16:40

USATF

5

1431

Matt

Cridge

16:48

 

6

1397

Matt

Frederick

20:31

 

Men 50-54 4 km

1

1400

James

Harris

16:07

USATF

2

1399

Mark

Doctor

16:45

USATF

Men 55-59 4 km

1

1401

Brian

Gallagher

18:50

USATF

Men 60-64 4 km

1

1402

Curtis

Baldwin

24:18

USATF

Men 65-69 4 km

1

1403

Randal

Artis

21:23

 

8 & under Girls 2 km

1

1406

Amelia

Voglewede

8:56

USATF

2

1320

Gianna

Ferreri

8:59

USATF

3

1297

Elise

Coleman

9:05

USATF

4

1300

Rilynn

Plank

9:06

USATF

5

1419

Cambrie

Woolever

9:18

USATF

6

1405

Mia

Schiesser

9:35

USATF

7

1299

Ashley

Kara

9:36

USATF

8

1324

Maddie

Samreta

10:01

USATF

9

1322

Emmeline

Hahn

10:06

USATF

10

1323

Samantha

Plummer

10:10

 

11

1271

Delaney

Williams

10:14

USATF

12

1298

Miley

Downham

10:16

USATF

13

1237

Eden

Knight

10:37

USATF

14

1238

Gabrielle

Spurgeon

11:06

USATF

15

1404

Samantha

Paberzs

11:25

USATF

16

1321

Sylvia

Flynn

11:46

USATF

17

1422

Violet

Proctor

14:46

 

8 & under Boys 2 km

1

1304

Leyton

Proctor

08:34

USATF

2

1275

Luke

Hildreth

8:46

USATF

3

1278

Lane

Schrader

8:52

USATF

4

1244

Neal

White

9:01

USATF

5

1303

Ethan

Johnson

9:11

USATF

6

1279

Evan

Unterseher

9:14

 

7

1407

Ian

DeLillo

9:20

USATF

8

1301

Thurgood

Billingsley

9:33

USATF

9

1276

Micah

Jablonski

9:49

USATF

10

1417

Braxton

Sinclair

9:56

 

11

1325

Major

Harris

10:11

 

12

1273

Palik

Findley

10:34

 

13

1272

Miguel

Anderson

10:35

 

14

1245

Stillman

Whittington

10:45

USATF

15

1305

Patrick

Thompson

10:48

USATF

16

1302

Wyatt

Chisman

11:14

USATF

17

1240

Ethan

Bailey

11:17

USATF

18

1243

Dane

Gregory

11:23

USATF

19

1242

Reid

Coers

11:32

USATF

20

1408

Kirby

Tormoehlen

11:38

 

21

1274

Colin

Hartung

11:59

 

22

1277

Jasper

Schafstall

12:16

USATF

23

1326

Andy

Samreta

12:17

 

9-10 Girls 3 km

1

1329

Macie

DeLillo

12:24

USATF

2

1426

Vivienne

Siefker

12:32

USATF

3

1307

Robyn

Schemel

12:44

USATF

4

1283

Mattie

Whitworth

13:11

USATF

5

1248

Ava

Sunbury

13:17

USATF

6

1330

Ashley

Durnil

13:29

USATF

7

1284

Rachel

Wilcox

13:34

USATF

8

1282

Avery

Proctor

13:48

 

9

1327

Amy

Bowling

13:51

 

10

1281

Claudia

Pearce

13:56

USATF

11

1205

Sierra

Newell

13:58

USATF

12

1204

Jessica

Meza

14:02

USATF

13

1208

Kyleigh

Wolf

14:22

USATF

14

1306

Clara

Cameron

14:42

USATF

15

1246

Carly

Kaiser

14:47

USATF

16

1206

Maggie

Russell

15:24

USATF

17

1280

Tara

Chisman

15:52

USATF

18

1420

Cheyenne

Campbell

15:53

 

19

1418

Citlaly

Guerrero

16:20

 

20

1424

Moran

Kelsey

16:29

 

21

1200

Chloe

Binder

16:46

USATF

22

1201

Nazret

Degaulle

16:53

USAF

23

1328

Landon

Bowman

16:59

 

24

1428

Kate 

Stelflug

17:26

 

9-10 Boys 3 km

1

1334

Tyler

Schiesser

11:28

USATF

2

1332

Ben

Grissom

11:41

USATF

3

1336

Owen

Wanner

11:52

USATF

4

1289

Brodie

Terkhorn

11:53

USATF

5

1308

Owen

Ferreri

12:33

USATF

6

1253

Ty

Tormoehlen

12:41

 

7

1425

Ian

Porter

12:49

 

8

1251

Lance

Hubbard

12:53

USATF

9

1309

Noah

Flynn

12:54

USATF

10

1286

Reid

Coleman

13:00

USATF

11

1333

Cameron

Mann

13:26

 

12

1216

Luke

Spurgeon

13:47

USATF

13

1331

Tobias

Bowling

13:48

 

14

1288

Braden

McGuire

13:51

USATF

15

1254

Brody

Unterseher

14:02

 

16

1209

Chase

Binder

14:08

USATF

17

1250

Tristan

Dowell

14:12

 

18

1214

Derek

Patchett

14:31

USATF

19

1310

Jamiah

Reid

14:46

 

20

1212

Davis

Gregory

14:52

USATF

21

1285

Jake

Brown

15:10

USATF

22

1421

Angus

Proctor

15:47

 

23

1287

Ezra

Hayden

16:27

USATF

24

1252

Lucas

Jablonski

16:41

USATF

25

1210

Aidan

Brown

16:46

USATF

26

1211

Aidan

Castillo

22:04

USATF

11-12 Girls 3 km

1

1341

Bridget

Gallagher

11:31

USATF

2

1340

Maggie

DeLillo

11:49

USATF

3

1348

Lilian

Rose

11:56

USATF

4

1347

Beatriz

Perez

12:14

USATF

5

1337

Raegan

Bohbrink

12:14

USATF

6

1220

Brianna

Newell

12:24

USATF

7

1343

Delaney

Klee

12:33

USATF

8

1257

Zoe

Plummmer

12:46

USATF

9

1338

Audrey

Brinkruff

13:01

 

10

1339

Lily

Cridge

13:01

USATF

11

1258

Lillian

Sunbury

13:06

USATF

12

1219

Laurel

Knight

13:09

USATF

13

1344

Laura

Masoni

13:15

USATF

14

1429

Sydney

Lush

13:31

 

15

1291

Claire

Bandy

13:32

USATF

16

1290

Laura

Andrews

13:49

USATF

17

1345

Paige

McKain

14:00

USATF

18

1217

Helen

Alderfer

14:22

USATF

19

1346

Shelby

Paberzs

14:24

USATF

20

1292

Katelyn

Grady

14:28

USATF

21

1255

Kinsley

Folsom

15:17

USATF

22

1342

Katie

Hagan

15:48

 

23

1256

Abby

Hildreth

15:58

USATF

24

1313

Kayla

Terry

16:42

 

25

1222

Ellen

White

17:07

USATF

26

1312

Kaylee

Roberts

18:21

USATF

27

1311

Anneliese

Hahn

18:43

USATF

11-12 Boys 3 km 

1

1261

Brandon

Kleber

10:42

USATF

2

1354

Lance

McIntosh

10:53

USATF

3

1227

Tyler

Osborn

11:07

USATF

4

1350

Tyler

Backlund

11:27

USATF

5

1226

Matthew

Newell

11:30

USATF

6

1264

Isaac

Schafer

11:38

USATF

7

1295

Samuel

Fletcher

11:41

USATF

8

1294

Issac

Fletcher

11:44

USATF

9

1358

Brayden

Stamm

11:45

 

10

1359

Patrick

Voglewede

11:47

USATF

11

1314

Joshua

Barnett

11:50

USATF

12

1351

Ryan

Brisben

11:56

USATF

13

1349

Race

Anderson

12:04

 

14

1353

Ben

Greiwe

12:05

USATF

15

1262

Ben

Kriete

12:06

USATF

16

1360

Jack

Weber

12:06

USATF

17

1296

Hayden

Pearce

12:07

USATF

18

1259

Eli

Brock

12:09

USATF

19

1357

Alexander

Smith

12:09

USATF

20

1355

Ross

Petty

12:10

USATF

21

1318

Ryan

Schemel

12:10

USATF

22

1293

Grant

Coleman

12:47

USATF

23

1352

Isaac

Gorrell

12:50

 

24

1263

Michael

Proffer

13:07

USATF

25

1356

Patrick

Schramm

13:08

USATF

26

1225

Damon

Gregory

13:25

USATF

27

1260

AJ

Engel

14:10

 

28

1319

Alexander

Ulm

14:38

 

29

1224

Benjamin

Genter

15:00

USATF

30

1229

Dylan

Sluys

15:28

USATF

31

1316

Owen

Flynn

15:40

USATF

32

1315

Cavan

Cameron

16:54

USATF

13-14 Girls 4 km

1

1364

Brooke

Dixon

15:14

USATF

2

1368

Cora

Minkis

15:21

USATF

3

1363

Gillian

Cridge

15:23

USATF

4

1371

Mary

Wehrle

15:30

USATF

5

1362

Gracie

Carr

15:38

USATF

6

1266

Makenna

Sunbury

15:44

USATF

7

1366

Emily

Hand

16:12

 

8

1365

Mollie

Gamble

17:01

USATF

9

1370

Mariah

Wehrle

17:57

USATF

10

1265

Courtney

Mansfield

18:08

USATF

11

1369

Madison

Stamm

19:15

 

12

1232

Sydney

Sluys

21:00

USATF

13

1367

Kendall

Mann

23:43

 

13-14 Boys 4 km

1

1374

Patrick

Campbell

13:41

USATF

2

1379

Borru

Kishpaugh

14:51

USATF

3

1373

Alexander

Brisben

14:52

USATF

4

1376

Luke

Gerber

14:56

 

5

1427

Joshua

Myers

14:58

USATF

6

1430

Luke

Haurersperger

15:43

 

7

1375

Cuahutemoc

Fernandez

15:47

USATF

8

1270

Luke

Plummer

15:49

USATF

9

1377

Jack

Hawes

16:07

USATF

10

1234

Kaden

Wise

16:18

USATF

11

1381

Charlie

Schackmuth

16:24

USATF

12

1382

Nicholas

Schramm

17:07

USATF

13

1378

Ramsey

Hunt

17:33

USATF

14

1383

Alexander

Tharp

18:59

 

15

1372

Ethan

Bowers

19:29

USATF

16

1269

Bryce

Hatton

19:40

 

17

1380

Devin

Poindexter

20:23

 

18

1384

Quincy

Williamson

22:46

 

15-16 Boys 4 km

1

1386

Charles

Voglewede

14:30

USATF

2

1385

Sam

Stage

14:42

USATF

3

1387

Chase

Williamson

19:03

 

4

1235

Eli

Edwards

23:56

USATF

17-18 Girls 4 km

1

1388

Taylor

Grehl

19:05

 

17-18 Boys 4 km

1

1389

Joshua

Bruce

14:14

USATF