USATF.tv
NationWide

Place

Bib Number

Name

Affiliation

Time

OPEN MEN

1

1871

Knight, Joshua

Columbus Running Club

14:20

MASTERS MEN 40-44

1

1966

Rosenauer, Roger

Unat-Usatf

14:09

MASTERS MEN 45-49

1

1967

Stidham, Tony

Unat-Usatf

16:05

2

1876

Campbell, Norm

Igloi Track Club

16:57

3

1436

Williams, Eric

Unattached

19:44

4

1957

Schloot, Andy

Unat-Usatf

21:51

MASTERS MEN 50-54

1

1958

Manning, Mike

Unat-Usatf

16:16

MASTERS MEN 55-59

1

1959

Clements, Damon

Unat-Usatf

18:36

MASTERS WOMEN 60-64

1

1986

Jablonski, Mary

Unattached

19:14

MASTERS MEN 60-64

1

1975

Berman, David

Unattached

18:12

2

1968

Siu, Hao-Ming

Unat-Usatf

18:51

3

1960

Baldwin, Curtis

Unat-Usatf

23:51

8&UNDER GIRLS

1

1918

Downham, Miley

Southern Indiana Catholic

8:24

2

1917

Coleman, Elise

Southern Indiana Catholic

8:53

3

1877

Voglewede, Amelia

Northside Saints

8:56

4

1919

Kara, Ashley

Southern Indiana Catholic

9:17

5

1841

Gilliana, Ena

Calumet Region Striders

9:21

6

1921

Richards, Molly

Southern Indiana Catholic

9:36

7

1994

Prochno, Emma

Unattached

9:41

8

1920

Plank, Rilynn

Southern Indiana Catholic

9:47

9

1887

Williams, Delaney

South Central Indiana Running Club

9:58

10

1992

Munson, Emmy

Unattached

10:25

11

1916

Browning, Hailey

Southern Indiana Catholic

10:43

12

1851

Spurgeon, Gabrielle

Columbus Running Club

11:06

8&UNDER BOYS

1

1996

Proctor, Leyton

Unattached

8:24

2

1883

Hildreth, Luke

South Central Indiana Running Club

8:39

3

1850

White, Neal

Columbus Running Club

8:47

4

1885

Schrader, Lane

South Central Indiana Running Club

8:54

5

1914

Johnson, Ethan

Southern Indiana Catholic

9:01

6

1912

Billingsley, Thurgood

Southern Indiana Catholic

9:02

7

1913

Chisman, Wyatt

Southern Indiana Catholic

9:03

8

1846

Clark, Wyatt

Columbus Running Club

9:31

9

1886

Sinclair, Braxton

South Central Indiana Running Club

9:39

10

1884

Jablonski, Micah

South Central Indiana Running Club

9:56

11

1437

Wrightsman, Eli

Unattached

10:08

12

1849

Orme, Hudson

Columbus Running Club

10:24

13

1969

Anderson, Miguel

Unattached

10:26

14

1915

Thompson, Patrick

Southern Indiana Catholic

10:54

15

1999

Tormoehlen, Kirby

Unattached

11:31

16

1845

Amini, Colin

Columbus Running Club

11:38

17

1847

Gregory, Dane

Columbus Running Club

11:52

18

1848

Lifferth, Oliver

Columbus Running Club

12:43

9-10 GIRLS

1

1931

Whitworth, Mattie

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:33

2

1891

Siefker, Vivienne

South Central Indiana Running Club

12:37

3

1892

Sunbury, Ava

South Central Indiana Running Club

13:07

4

1997

Proctor, Avery

Unattached

13:22

5

1842

Gilliana, Ani

Calumet Region Striders

13:24

6

1860

Newell, Sierra

Columbus Running Club

13:29

7

1862

Wolf, Kyleigh

Columbus Running Club

13:45

8

1859

Meza, Jessica

Columbus Running Club

13:48

9

1930

Pearce, Claudia

Southern Indiana Catholic

14:02

10

1890

Kaiser, Carly

South Central Indiana Running Club

14:18

11

1874

Damin, Andi

Evansville Speedsters Track Club

14:28

12

1932

Wilcox, Rachel

Southern Indiana Catholic

15:04

13

2001

Campbell, Cheyenne

Unattached

15:17

14

1929

Chisman, Tara

Southern Indiana Catholic

15:39

15

1861

Spurgeon, Alexis

Columbus Running Club

15:44

16

1998

Ramp, Maddy

Unattached

16:03

17

1972

Austin, Leslie

Unattached

16:27

18

1858

Binder, Chloe

Columbus Running Club

16:37

19

1971

Austin, Kayleigh

Unattached

18:20

9-10 BOYS

1

1953

Wanner, Owen

Unat-Usatf

11:41

2

1928

Terkhorn, Brodie

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:09

3

1927

Richards, Ethan

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:34

4

1925

Kelly, Andrew

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:46

5

1888

Hubbard, Lance

South Central Indiana Running Club

12:50

6

1926

McGuire, Braden

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:52

7

1923

Coleman, Reid

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:52

8

2000

Tormoehlen, Ty

Unattached

13:03

9

1952

Bane, Jude

Unat-Usatf

13:05

10

1878

Rose, Brock

Northside Saints

13:23

11

1434

Unterseher, Brody

Unattached

13:25

12

1857

Spurgeon, Luke

Columbus Running Club

13:28

13

1924

Kara, Alex

Southern Indiana Catholic

13:30

14

1988

Mann, Cameron

Unattached

13:48

15

1977

Dowell, Tristan

Unattached

13:57

16

1922

Brown, Jake

Southern Indiana Catholic

14:56

17

1853

Brown, Aidan

Columbus Running Club

15:12

18

1970

Austin, Clayton

Unattached

15:49

19

1995

Prochno, Michael

Unattached

15:54

20

1854

Gregory, Davis

Columbus Running Club

15:58

21

1852

Binder, Chase

Columbus Running Club

16:14

22

1855

Orme, Cayman

Columbus Running Club

16:47

23

1889

Jablonski, Lucas

South Central Indiana Running Club

16:56

11-12 GIRLS

1

1881

Rose, Lilian

Northside Saints

11:49

2

1880

Bohbrink, Raegan

Northside Saints

12:15

3

1868

Newell, Brianna

Columbus Running Club

12:31

4

1902

Plummmer, Zoe

South Central Indiana Running Club

12:41

5

1941

Bandy, Claire

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:50

6

1901

Morris, Alexus

South Central Indiana Running Club

13:04

7

1903

Sunbury, Lillian

South Central Indiana Running Club

13:05

8

1943

Grady, Katelyn

Southern Indiana Catholic

13:09

9

1900

Lush, Sydney

South Central Indiana Running Club

13:09

10

1947

Voelker, Erica

Southern Indiana Catholic

13:14

11

1945

Lovan, Olivia

Southern Indiana Catholic

13:18

12

1989

Mann, Emma

Unattached

13:26

13

1898

Folsom, Kinsley

South Central Indiana Running Club

13:54

14

1991

Manning, Rachel

Unattached

14:05

15

1944

Hoskins, Maci

Southern Indiana Catholic

14:45

16

1870

White, Ellen

Columbus Running Club

14:59

17

1946

Paris, Maya

Southern Indiana Catholic

15:14

18

1899

Hildreth, Abby

South Central Indiana Running Club

15:37

19

1942

Browning, Alissa

Southern Indiana Catholic

16:22

11-12 BOYS

1

1894

Kleber, Brandon

South Central Indiana Running Club

10:51

2

1955

McIntosh, Lance

Unat-Usatf

10:58

3

1897

Schafer, Isaac

South Central Indiana Running Club

11:22

4

1863

Dozier, Tanner

Columbus Running Club

11:32

5

1864

Newell, Matthew

Columbus Running Club

11:37

6

1879

Voglewede, Patrick

Northside Saints

11:47

7

1933

Coleman, Grant

Southern Indiana Catholic

11:49

8

1935

Fletcher, Samuel

Southern Indiana Catholic

11:53

9

1895

Kriete, Ben

South Central Indiana Running Club

12:28

10

1893

Brock, Eli

South Central Indiana Running Club

12:38

11

1973

Austin, Chase

Unattached

12:39

12

1937

Kelly, Benjamin

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:40

13

1936

Harper, William

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:42

14

1938

Pearce, Hayden

Southern Indiana Catholic

12:49

15

1896

Proffer, Michael

South Central Indiana Running Club

12:53

16

1435

Williams, Allan

Unattached

13:26

17

1939

Wilmes, Cooper

Southern Indiana Catholic

13:44

18

1954

Engel, Alec

Unat-Usatf

14:31

19

1867

Wolf, Dathan

Columbus Running Club

14:40

20

1866

Wager, Zachary

Columbus Running Club

15:17

21

1865

Sluys, Dylan

Columbus Running Club

15:39

22

1843

Gilliana, Eli

Calumet Region Striders

16:47

13-14 GIRLS

1

1844

Gilliana, Ava

Calumet Region Striders

15:01

2

1837

Dixon, Brooke

Brownsburg Elite Running Club

15:02

3

1838

Minkis, Cora

Brownsburg Elite Running Club

15:16

4

1840

Wehrle, Mary

Brownsburg Elite Running Club

15:22

5

1909

Sunbury, Makenna

South Central Indiana Running Club

15:35

6

1835

Carr, Gracie

Brownsburg Elite Running Club

15:43

7

1948

Pearce, Lillian

Southern Indiana Catholic

16:27

8

1836

Cougill, Emma

Brownsburg Elite Running Club

16:52

9

1839

Wehrle, Mariah

Brownsburg Elite Running Club

17:15

10

1993

Porter, Megan

Unattached

17:20

11

1908

Mansfield, Courtney

South Central Indiana Running Club

18:02

12

1990

Mann, Kendall

Unattached

18:22

13-14 BOYS

1

1905

Leak, Carter

South Central Indiana Running Club

14:00

2

1961

Campbell, Patrick

Unat-Usatf

14:24

3

1873

Economou  II, George

Evansville Speedsters Track Club

14:27

4

1962

Kishpaugh, Borru

Unat-Usatf

14:35

5

1980

Futter, Noah

Unattached

14:41

6

1907

Plummer, Luke

South Central Indiana Running Club

14:46

7

1872

Wise, Kaden

Columbus Running Club

15:19

8

1951

Fernandez Jr, Cuahutemoc

Unat-Usatf

15:37

9

1983

Hauersperger, Luke

Unattached

16:03

10

1904

Bane, Lucas

South Central Indiana Running Club

16:11

11

1906

Madden, Colin

South Central Indiana Running Club

16:28

12

1982

Hatton, Bryce

Unattached

17:27

15-16 GIRLS

1

1974

Batliner, Erica

Unattached

16:26

2

1987

Kleber, Brett

Unattached

17:48

15-16 BOYS

1

1963

Crook, Michael

Unat-Usatf

13:22

2

1875

Gerst, Matt

Evansville Speedsters Track Club

13:42

3

1910

Goecker, AJ

South Central Indiana Running Club

13:49

4

1964

Kishpaugh, Negesse

Unat-Usatf

13:59

5

1965

Martin, Hunter

Unat-Usatf

14:15

6

1882

Voglewede, Charles

Northside Saints

14:49

7

1949

Fletcher, William

Southern Indiana Catholic

16:25

17-18 BOYS

1

1911

Ortman, Ethan

South Central Indiana Running Club

17:25