USATF.tv
NationWide
                            July 9, 2016   ♦    Indianapolis, IN     ♦   Part of the JMF 5K
 

Place

First Name

City 

Age

Time

Masters Age Graded

Open Women

1

Rosie Edwards

Indianapolis, IN

27

17:21

 

2

Anna Weber

Indianapolis, IN

28

17:40

 

3

Anne Portlock

Bloomington, IN

34

18:39

 

4

Lauren Rinehart

Brownsburg, IN

14

20:31

 

5

Mikayla Gallagher

Indianapolis, IN

15

20:34

 

6

Cindy Harris

Indianapolis, IN

47

21:05

 

7

Alyssa Behringer

Indianapolis, IN

16

23:47

 

8

Debra Haviland

Greensburg, IN

61

25:08

 

9

Tanja Grant

Indianapolis, IN

45

26:30

 

10

Jenna Mahin

Lebanon, IN

14

28:55

 

Open Men

1

Noah Droddy

Indianapolis, IN

25

14:48

 

2

Mike Cole

Zionsville, IN

41

16:15

 

3

John Hodges

Greenwood, IN

15

16:42

 

4

Mark Weghorst

Westfield, IN

36

17:01

 

5

Seth Rinderknecht

Carmel, IN

36

17:04

 

6

Darren Yates

Carmel, IN

15

17:41

 

7

Benjamin Johnson

Carmel, IN

14

17:47

 

8

James Harris

Indianapolis, IN

52

18:55

 

9

Nathan Enfield

Carmel, IN

15

19:07

 

10

Christopher Zvers

Peru, IN

49

19:30

 

11

Quavion Galebreathe

Fishers

11

19:40

 

12

Zachary Lein

Indianapolis, IN

12

20:07

 

13

Mark Achenbach

Terre Haute, IN

58

20:21

 

14

Ryland Bass

Indianapolis, IN

12

20:36

 

15

Caden Wisdorf

Carmel, IN

14

21:20

 

16

Mark Rinehart

Brownsburg, IN

12

22:17

 

17

Todd Foeckler

Indianapolis, IN

38

22:23

 

18

Scott Spinner

McCordsville, IN

47

23:17

 

19

Anthony Rinehart

Brownsburg, IN

10

24:55

 

20

Joe Liechty

Greencastle, IN

78

28:08

 

21

John Primmer

Muncie, IN

74

34:32

 

Masters Women

45-49

1

Cindy Harris

Indianapolis, IN

47

21:05

 

2

Tanja Grant

Indianapolis, IN

45

26:30

 

60-64

1

Debra Haviland

Greensburg, IN

61

25:08

 

Age-Graded

1

Cindy Harris

Indianapolis, IN

47

21:05

75.92%

2

Debra Haviland

Greensburg, IN

61

25:08

74.66%

3

Tanja Grant

Indianapolis, IN

45

26:30

59.29%

Masters Men

40-44

1

Mike Cole

Zionsville, IN

41

16:15

 

45-49

1

Christopher Zvers

Peru, IN

49

19:30

 

2

Scott Spinner

McCordsville, IN

47

23:17

 

50-54

1

James Harris

Indianapolis, IN

52

18:55

 

55-59

1

Mark Achenbach

Terre Haute, IN

58

20:21

 

70-74

1

John Primmer

Muncie, IN

74

34:32

 

75-79

1

Joe Liechty

Greencastle, IN

78

28:08

 

Age-Graded

1

Mike Cole

Zionsville, IN

41

16:15

84.96%

2

James Harris

Indianapolis, IN

52

18:55

79.19%

3

Mark Achenbach

Terre Haute, IN

58

20:21

77.19%

4

Christopher Zvers

Peru, IN

49

19:30

75.08%

5

Joe Liechty

Greencastle, IN

78

28:08

70.49%

6

Scott Spinner

McCordsville, IN

47

23:17

61.94%

7

John Primmer

Muncie, IN

74

34:32

53.40%