USATF.tv
NationWide
Licensed to USATF Indiana - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2016 09:44 PM
    2016 IN Assoc JO Track & Field Championships  - 6/25/2016 to 6/26/2016     
                             Ball State University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   410 Bennett, Ahniyah    08 Indiana Stor                      14.93q  NWI  1 
  2   415 Chestnut, Morgan    08 Indiana Stor                      15.03q  NWI  2 
  3   297 Holman, Kennedy     08 Fishers Fire           15.03      15.83q  NWI  2 
  4   298 Irish, Annabelle    08 Fishers Fire           16.30      16.71q  NWI  1 
  5   424 Malone, Zion        08 Indiana Stor                      17.20q  NWI  2 
  6   307 Tubbs, Gabrielle    08 Fishers Fire           16.80      17.73q  NWI  1 
  7   290 Crooke, Kenzie      09 Fishers Fire           17.50      17.80q  NWI  2 
  8   390 Wuestefeld, Miley   08 Hoosier Trac                      18.18q  NWI  1 
  9   375 Anderson, Niamyah   08 Fort Wayne F           18.46      18.46   NWI  2 
 10   300 Nickolson, Korinne  09 Fishers Fire           19.20      19.32   NWI  1 
 11   288 Allgeier, Delaney   08 Fishers Fire           19.40      19.74   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   410 Bennett, Ahniyah    08 Indiana Stor           14.93      14.55   NWI 
  2   415 Chestnut, Morgan    08 Indiana Stor           15.03      14.88   NWI 
  3   298 Irish, Annabelle    08 Fishers Fire           16.71      15.41   NWI 
  4   297 Holman, Kennedy     08 Fishers Fire           15.83      16.44   NWI 
  5   307 Tubbs, Gabrielle    08 Fishers Fire           17.73      17.15   NWI 
  6   424 Malone, Zion        08 Indiana Stor           17.20      17.42   NWI 
  7   390 Wuestefeld, Miley   08 Hoosier Trac           18.18      17.68   NWI 
  8   290 Crooke, Kenzie      09 Fishers Fire           17.80      17.71   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   375 Anderson, Niamyah   08 Fort Wayne F           18.46                  
 10   300 Nickolson, Korinne  09 Fishers Fire           19.32                  
 11   288 Allgeier, Delaney   08 Fishers Fire           19.74                  
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   410 Bennett, Ahniyah    08 Indiana Stor           32.00      31.32   NWI  2 
  2   297 Holman, Kennedy     08 Fishers Fire           32.09      32.34   NWI  2 
  3   415 Chestnut, Morgan    08 Indiana Stor           33.00      32.55   NWI  2 
  4    73 Wesby, Lailah       08 16-Unattache           33.40      33.16   NWI  2 
  5   298 Irish, Annabelle    08 Fishers Fire           33.20      35.16   NWI  2 
  6   307 Tubbs, Gabrielle    08 Fishers Fire           35.70      36.39   NWI  2 
  7   424 Malone, Zion        08 Indiana Stor           36.00      37.21   NWI  2 
  8   171 Fraser, Jaylee      08 Body in Trai           37.60      38.38   NWI  2 
  9    58 Mickens, Victoria   08 16-Unattache           33.00      38.63   NWI  2 
 10   375 Anderson, Niamyah   08 Fort Wayne F           44.02      39.59   NWI  1 
 11   300 Nickolson, Korinne  09 Fishers Fire           41.50      40.26   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    31 Grande Rosas, Gabr  08 16-Unattache         1:15.00    1:13.72q  2 
  2   410 Bennett, Ahniyah    08 Indiana Stor         1:20.00    1:14.09q  2 
  3   297 Holman, Kennedy     08 Fishers Fire         1:16.07    1:17.55q  2 
  4    73 Wesby, Lailah       08 16-Unattache         1:14.00    1:17.61q  1 
  5   298 Irish, Annabelle    08 Fishers Fire         1:21.00    1:18.30q  2 
  6   415 Chestnut, Morgan    08 Indiana Stor         1:20.00    1:20.85q  1 
  7   238 Gilliana, Ena       08 Calumet Region S                1:23.38q  2 
  8   171 Fraser, Jaylee      08 Body in Trai         1:30.00    1:29.36q  1 
  9   424 Malone, Zion        08 Indiana Stor         1:36.00    1:36.75   2 
 10    58 Mickens, Victoria   08 16-Unattache         1:20.00    1:43.91   1 
 
800 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    73 Wesby, Lailah       08 16-Unattache         3:05.00    2:57.39  
  2    31 Grande Rosas, Gabr  08 16-Unattache         2:54.00    2:59.04  
  3    23 Ferreri, Gianna     08 16-Unattache         3:07.00    3:10.13  
  4   229 Bliss, Elora        08 Calumet Region S     3:25.00    3:14.35  
  5   309 Woolever, Cambrie   08 Fishers Fire         3:14.00    3:25.92  
  6   347 Royal, Addyson      09 Fort Wayne E         3:30.00    3:54.48  
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    23 Ferreri, Gianna     08 16-Unattache         6:18.00    6:14.12  
  2   229 Bliss, Elora        08 Calumet Region S     6:48.00    6:25.10  
  3   238 Gilliana, Ena       08 Calumet Region S                6:51.59  
  4   309 Woolever, Cambrie   08 Fishers Fire         6:41.00    7:03.12  
  5   347 Royal, Addyson      09 Fort Wayne E                    8:09.00  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    31 Grande Rosas, Gabr  08 16-Unattache           3.53m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2    23 Ferreri, Gianna     08 16-Unattache           3.30m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  3   390 Wuestefeld, Miley   08 Hoosier Trac                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  4   309 Woolever, Cambrie   08 Fishers Fire           3.07m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  5   292 Davis, Kayla        09 Fishers Fire                      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  6   290 Crooke, Kenzie      09 Fishers Fire           2.44m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    18 Dommer, Keira       08 16-Unattache           5.56m      5.36m   17-07.00 
  2   288 Allgeier, Delaney   08 Fishers Fire           3.05m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  3    43 Ingalls, Alana      11 16-Unattache           1.91m      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   178 Ober, Naomi         09 Body in Trai                      5.75m      18-10 
  2    43 Ingalls, Alana      11 16-Unattache           4.32m      5.00m      16-05 
  3   164 Clark, Caitlin      11 Body in Trai                      4.90m      16-01 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   291 Crooke, Kya         06 Fishers Fire           14.80      15.11q  NWI  1 
  2   296 Hall, Jurnee        07 Fishers Fire           14.80      15.47q  NWI  2 
  3   473 Eberle, Demaris     06 Indiana Trac                      15.54q  NWI  1 
  4   289 Coleman, Lilian     06 Fishers Fire           15.10      15.82q  NWI  1 
  5   338 Hutchins, Jersey    06 Fort Wayne E                      15.92q  NWI  1 
  6   253 Newell, Sierra      06 Columbus Run                      16.15q  NWI  1 
  7   349 Williams-Thomas, K  07 Fort Wayne E                      16.26q  NWI  2 
  8   180 Perry, Olivia       07 Body in Trai                      16.37q  NWI  1 
  9   388 Webster, Myla       06 Hoosier Trac                      16.96   NWI  2 
 10   272 Maxwell, Amyah      07 Evansville S                      17.01   NWI  2 
 11   265 Barker, Tori        06 Evansville S                      17.47   NWI  2 
 12    39 Hill, Kayci         07 16-Unattache                      17.63   NWI  1 
 13   294 Foster, Olivia      07 Fishers Fire           16.10      17.97   NWI  2 
 14    13 Connor, Keegan      06 16-Unattache           21.00      18.85   NWI  1 
 15   293 Dougherty, Allison  06 Fishers Fire           17.90      19.53   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   291 Crooke, Kya         06 Fishers Fire           15.11      15.11   NWI 
  2   296 Hall, Jurnee        07 Fishers Fire           15.47      15.14   NWI 
  3   473 Eberle, Demaris     06 Indiana Trac           15.54      15.67   NWI 
  4   289 Coleman, Lilian     06 Fishers Fire           15.82      15.70   NWI 
  5   253 Newell, Sierra      06 Columbus Run           16.15      16.16   NWI 
  6   349 Williams-Thomas, K  07 Fort Wayne E           16.26      16.32   NWI 
  7   338 Hutchins, Jersey    06 Fort Wayne E           15.92      16.33   NWI 
  8   180 Perry, Olivia       07 Body in Trai           16.37      16.35   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   388 Webster, Myla       06 Hoosier Trac           16.96                  
 10   272 Maxwell, Amyah      07 Evansville S           17.01                  
 11   265 Barker, Tori        06 Evansville S           17.47                  
 12    39 Hill, Kayci         07 16-Unattache           17.63                  
 13   294 Foster, Olivia      07 Fishers Fire           17.97                  
 14    13 Connor, Keegan      06 16-Unattache           18.85                  
 15   293 Dougherty, Allison  06 Fishers Fire           19.53                  
 
200 Meter 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   295 Goss, Breonna       06 Fishers Fire           29.70      30.05   NWI  2 
  2   349 Williams-Thomas, K  07 Fort Wayne E                      33.83   NWI  1 
  3   338 Hutchins, Jersey    06 Fort Wayne E                      34.36   NWI  2 
  4   269 Jefferson, Ella     06 Evansville S                      35.10   NWI  2 
  5   272 Maxwell, Amyah      07 Evansville S                      35.11   NWI  2 
  6   343 Majors, Emory       07 Fort Wayne E                      35.20   NWI  2 
  7   184 Siefert, Brielle    07 Body in Trai           34.50      35.59   NWI  2 
  8   337 Hogan, Zhanae       06 Fort Wayne E                      35.66   NWI  2 
  9   265 Barker, Tori        06 Evansville S                      37.03   NWI  1 
 10    13 Connor, Keegan      06 16-Unattache           50.00      39.57   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   295 Goss, Breonna       06 Fishers Fire         1:12.20    1:10.29q 
  2   296 Hall, Jurnee        07 Fishers Fire         1:15.60    1:15.89q 
  3   269 Jefferson, Ella     06 Evansville S                    1:18.10q 
  4    70 Titus, Jordan       06 16-Unattache         1:19.00    1:19.74q 
  5   343 Majors, Emory       07 Fort Wayne E                    1:20.91q 
  6   337 Hogan, Zhanae       06 Fort Wayne E                    1:24.73q 
  7   236 Gilliana, Ani       06 Calumet Region S                1:26.67q 
  8   174 Lingenfelter, Isab  06 Body in Trai         1:26.00    1:29.37q 
 
800 Meter 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   310 Woolever, Waverly   07 Fishers Fire         2:54.00    3:04.57  
  2   253 Newell, Sierra      06 Columbus Run                    3:05.42  
  3   184 Siefert, Brielle    07 Body in Trai         3:06.00    3:05.61  
  4   177 Moise, Charlotte    07 Body in Trai         3:07.00    3:08.10  
  5     2 Andre, Nadia        06 16-Unattache         3:03.00    3:12.10  
  6   304 Schiesser, Mia      07 Fishers Fire         3:12.00    3:14.55  
  7   174 Lingenfelter, Isab  06 Body in Trai         3:05.00    3:14.81  
  8    70 Titus, Jordan       06 16-Unattache         3:02.00    3:15.43  
 
1500 Meter 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Perez, Nadia        06 Body in Trai                    6:04.49  
  2   310 Woolever, Waverly   07 Fishers Fire         6:09.00    6:08.52  
  3   304 Schiesser, Mia      07 Fishers Fire         6:22.00    6:25.80  
  4    70 Titus, Jordan       06 16-Unattache         6:11.00    6:32.19  
  5   177 Moise, Charlotte    07 Body in Trai                    6:40.41  
  6   236 Gilliana, Ani       06 Calumet Region S                7:06.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fishers Fire  'A'                                            1:02.33q 
     1) 289 Coleman, Lilian 06          2) 291 Crooke, Kya 06             
     3) 295 Goss, Breonna 06            4) 296 Hall, Jurnee 07            
 -- Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                           DQ   out of zone
     1) 343 Majors, Emory 07            2) 337 Hogan, Zhanae 06           
     3) 338 Hutchins, Jersey 06         4) 349 Williams-Thomas, Khala 07  
 
High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   231 Boyer, Payton       06 Calumet Region S       1.07m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  2   167 Elliott, Emma       06 Body in Trai                     J1.02m    3-04.00 
  3   177 Moise, Charlotte    07 Body in Trai                     J1.02m    3-04.00 
  4   234 Geiser, Hailey      06 Calumet Region S       0.94m     J1.02m    3-04.00 
 --   168 Elliott, Hannah     06 Body in Trai                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   291 Crooke, Kya         06 Fishers Fire           4.06m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  2   310 Woolever, Waverly   07 Fishers Fire           3.15m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  3   473 Eberle, Demaris     06 Indiana Trac                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  4     2 Andre, Nadia        06 16-Unattache           3.00m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  5   253 Newell, Sierra      06 Columbus Run                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6   180 Perry, Olivia       07 Body in Trai                      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7   184 Siefert, Brielle    07 Body in Trai                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  8   159 Alexander, Hannah   06 Body in Trai                      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  9   231 Boyer, Payton       06 Calumet Region S       2.95m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 10   304 Schiesser, Mia      07 Fishers Fire           2.92m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 11    39 Hill, Kayci         07 16-Unattache                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 12   167 Elliott, Emma       06 Body in Trai                      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    52 Lucas, Hadley       06 16-Unattache           6.71m      8.10m   26-07.00 
  2    65 Robbins, Becca      06 16-Unattache           6.40m      6.27m   20-07.00 
  3   159 Alexander, Hannah   06 Body in Trai                      6.11m   20-00.50 
  4    53 Lucas, Molli        06 16-Unattache                      6.03m   19-09.50 
  5    39 Hill, Kayci         07 16-Unattache                      4.91m   16-01.50 
  6   182 Pigg, Alaina        07 Body in Trai                      3.52m   11-06.75 
  7   168 Elliott, Hannah     06 Body in Trai                      3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   294 Foster, Olivia      07 Fishers Fire          19.46m     17.49m      57-04 
  2   159 Alexander, Hannah   06 Body in Trai                     16.90m      55-05 
  3    52 Lucas, Hadley       06 16-Unattache          16.46m     16.84m      55-03 
  4    53 Lucas, Molli        06 16-Unattache                     16.48m      54-01 
  5   174 Lingenfelter, Isab  06 Body in Trai                     11.75m      38-06 
  6   500 Gallagher, Kaitlin  06 Northside Sa                     10.07m      33-00 
  7   234 Geiser, Hailey      06 Calumet Region S      10.69m      9.71m      31-10 
  8   293 Dougherty, Allison  06 Fishers Fire           9.00m      9.59m      31-05 
  9    13 Connor, Keegan      06 16-Unattache          10.06m      8.54m      28-00 
 10   182 Pigg, Alaina        07 Body in Trai                      7.93m      26-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   231 Boyer, Payton       06 Calumet Region S    11:30.00   12:07.62  
 
100 Meter 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   545 Elliott, Ramiah     04 Indiana Stor                      12.99q  NWI  1 
  2   432 Taylor, Maya        05 Indiana Stor                      13.77q  NWI  1 
  3   498 Farley, Gretchen    04 Northside Sa                      13.87q  NWI  2 
  4   344 Mckenzie, Tajania   04 Fort Wayne E                      14.01q  NWI  1 
  5    40 Hunter, Kamea       05 16-Unattache           13.99      14.08q  NWI  2 
  6    22 Fehrenbacher, Nait  04 16-Unattache                      14.47q  NWI  2 
  7    36 Henson, Samera      04 16-Unattache           12.90      14.58q  NWI  1 
  8   548 Hayes, Chase        04 16-Unattache           14.80      14.98q  NWI  1 
  9    49 Koenig, Samara      04 16-Unattache           15.80      14.99   NWI  1 
 10   308 White, Olivia       04 Fishers Fire           14.50      15.08   NWI  2 
 11   389 Wuestefeld, Cali    05 Hoosier Trac                      15.61   NWI  1 
 12   506 Laufter, Ava        04 Northside Sa           16.00      16.41   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   545 Elliott, Ramiah     04 Indiana Stor           12.99      12.97   NWI 
  2   498 Farley, Gretchen    04 Northside Sa           13.87      13.54   NWI 
  3   432 Taylor, Maya        05 Indiana Stor           13.77      13.68   NWI 
  4   344 Mckenzie, Tajania   04 Fort Wayne E           14.01      13.70   NWI 
  5    40 Hunter, Kamea       05 16-Unattache           14.08      13.80   NWI 
  6    22 Fehrenbacher, Nait  04 16-Unattache           14.47      14.41   NWI 
  7    36 Henson, Samera      04 16-Unattache           14.58      14.45   NWI 
  8   548 Hayes, Chase        04 16-Unattache           14.98      14.97   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9    49 Koenig, Samara      04 16-Unattache           14.99                  
 10   308 White, Olivia       04 Fishers Fire           15.08                  
 11   389 Wuestefeld, Cali    05 Hoosier Trac           15.61                  
 12   506 Laufter, Ava        04 Northside Sa           16.41                  
 
200 Meter 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   545 Elliott, Ramiah     04 Indiana Stor           26.00      26.29   NWI  2 
  2   432 Taylor, Maya        05 Indiana Stor           29.00      28.62   NWI  2 
  3   498 Farley, Gretchen    04 Northside Sa                      28.84   NWI  1 
  4    40 Hunter, Kamea       05 16-Unattache           29.50      29.11   NWI  2 
  5    22 Fehrenbacher, Nait  04 16-Unattache                      29.77   NWI  2 
  6   344 Mckenzie, Tajania   04 Fort Wayne E                      29.86   NWI  2 
  7    36 Henson, Samera      04 16-Unattache           29.90      30.56   NWI  2 
  8   308 White, Olivia       04 Fishers Fire           30.80      30.97   NWI  2 
  9    50 Louden, Kaleah      04 16-Unattache                      31.39   NWI  1 
 10    49 Koenig, Samara      04 16-Unattache           31.00      32.06   NWI  2 
 11   548 Hayes, Chase        04 16-Unattache           31.00      32.17   NWI  2 
 12   341 Johnson, Janiya     05 Fort Wayne E                      32.69   NWI  2 
 13   342 Lawson, Delaney     05 Fort Wayne E                      35.74   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   545 Elliott, Ramiah     04 Indiana Stor           59.50      59.18  
  2   498 Farley, Gretchen    04 Northside Sa         1:05.00    1:07.84  
  3   432 Taylor, Maya        05 Indiana Stor         1:09.00    1:07.91  
  4    36 Henson, Samera      04 16-Unattache         1:06.00    1:08.44  
  5   344 Mckenzie, Tajania   04 Fort Wayne E                    1:17.96  
  6   341 Johnson, Janiya     05 Fort Wayne E                    1:18.03  
  7   342 Lawson, Delaney     05 Fort Wayne E                    1:21.81  
  8    33 Grimmeissen, Jacy   05 16-Unattache         1:32.00    1:36.98  
 
800 Meter 11-12 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   305 Swanson, Addison    04 Fishers Fire         2:31.00    2:33.10   2 
  2    69 Southerland, Nicki  05 16-Unattache         3:00.00    2:40.91   2 
  3     3 Andre, Paris        04 16-Unattache         3:03.00    2:41.48   2 
  4    26 Francis, Annika     05 16-Unattache         2:46.55    2:56.47   2 
  5   176 Miller, Malina      04 Body in Trai         2:49.00    3:00.91   2 
  6   342 Lawson, Delaney     05 Fort Wayne E                    3:05.76   2 
  7   264 Barker, Piper       04 Evansville S                    3:06.12   2 
  8    77 Zirkle, Alexis      04 16-Unattache         3:30.00    3:30.23   2 
  9   187 Siefert, Thalia     05 Body in Trai         3:43.00    3:31.49   2 
 10   160 Bragg, Tessa        05 Body in Trai                    3:36.45   1 
 11   165 Clark, McKenna      04 Body in Trai                    3:56.94   2 
 
1500 Meter 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   305 Swanson, Addison    04 Fishers Fire                    5:22.04  
  2   252 Newell, Brianna     04 Columbus Run                    5:33.71  
  3   499 Gallagher, Bridget  04 Northside Sa         5:15.00    5:33.75  
  4   232 Boyer, Reilly       04 Calumet Region S     5:50.00    5:44.61  
  5    26 Francis, Annika     05 16-Unattache         5:46.40    5:53.93  
  6   183 Rempe, Summer       05 Body in Trai                    5:57.36  
  7   264 Barker, Piper       04 Evansville S                    6:57.50  
 
3000 Meter 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   499 Gallagher, Bridget  04 Northside Sa        11:08.00   11:41.83  
  2    69 Southerland, Nicki  05 16-Unattache        14:00.00   12:14.33  
  3   232 Boyer, Reilly       04 Calumet Region S    12:00.00   12:28.63  
  4   505 Lahee, Brooke       04 Northside Sa        12:12.00   13:01.55  
  5   161 Bruns, Zoe          04 Body in Trai                   13:24.81  
  6   183 Rempe, Summer       05 Body in Trai                   13:33.55  
  7   264 Barker, Piper       04 Evansville S                   14:36.52  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   186 Siefert, Kiana      04 Body in Trai                      14.21   NWI 
  2    50 Louden, Kaleah      04 16-Unattache                      14.24   NWI 
  3   176 Miller, Malina      04 Body in Trai                      15.54   NWI 
  4    77 Zirkle, Alexis      04 16-Unattache           19.00      18.76   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   186 Siefert, Kiana      04 Body in Trai                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2   232 Boyer, Reilly       04 Calumet Region S       1.22m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  3   176 Miller, Malina      04 Body in Trai                     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  4   183 Rempe, Summer       05 Body in Trai                      1.12m    3-08.00 
  5    77 Zirkle, Alexis      04 16-Unattache           1.22m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  6    33 Grimmeissen, Jacy   05 16-Unattache           1.04m      0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   186 Siefert, Kiana      04 Body in Trai                      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2   252 Newell, Brianna     04 Columbus Run                      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3   389 Wuestefeld, Cali    05 Hoosier Trac                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4    40 Hunter, Kamea       05 16-Unattache           4.00m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  5   341 Johnson, Janiya     05 Fort Wayne E                     J3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6   187 Siefert, Thalia     05 Body in Trai                      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 --   548 Hayes, Chase        04 16-Unattache           3.81m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    19 Dommer, Makenna     05 16-Unattache           8.57m      8.63m   28-03.75 
  2   254 Smith, Linley       05 Columbus Run                      8.49m   27-10.25 
  3   181 Perry, Paige        05 Body in Trai                      8.38m   27-06.00 
  4   302 Polk, Taylor        04 Fishers Fire           8.41m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  5    51 Lucas, Abbie        05 16-Unattache                      6.62m   21-08.75 
  6   165 Clark, McKenna      04 Body in Trai                      5.53m   18-01.75 
  7   187 Siefert, Thalia     05 Body in Trai                      5.01m   16-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    19 Dommer, Makenna     05 16-Unattache          18.54m     19.78m      64-11 
  2   302 Polk, Taylor        04 Fishers Fire          17.37m     17.65m      57-11 
  3   181 Perry, Paige        05 Body in Trai                     17.20m      56-05 
  4    51 Lucas, Abbie        05 16-Unattache                     14.91m      48-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   301 Norris, Olivia      04 Fishers Fire          32.51m     30.11m      98-09 
  2   165 Clark, McKenna      04 Body in Trai                     19.11m      62-08 
  3    51 Lucas, Abbie        05 16-Unattache                     14.36m      47-01 
 
100 Meter 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    10 Brown, Tionna       02 16-Unattache           12.01      12.04q  NWI  2 
  2   345 Patterson, Ayanna   03 Fort Wayne E           12.82      12.69q  NWI  1 
  3   423 Mack, Arianna       02 Indiana Stor                      13.16q  NWI  1 
  4    64 Reeves, Aniya       02 16-Unattache           13.00      13.17q  NWI  1 
  5   429 Sonderman, Emily    02 Indiana Stor                      13.44q  NWI  1 
  6   409 Babb, Braxton       02 Indiana Stor                      13.62q  NWI  2 
  7   426 Molett, Jaliaya     02 Indiana Stor                      13.63q  NWI  1 
  8     5 Barnes, Imani       02 16-Unattache           13.50      13.69q  NWI  2 
  9   427 Scally, Ella        03 Indiana Stor                      13.71   NWI  1 
 10   384 Branam, Olivia      02 Hoosier Trac                      14.04   NWI  2 
 11   417 Cunningham, Elisha  02 Indiana Stor                      14.09   NWI  1 
 12   266 Clark, Olivia       02 Evansville S                      14.20   NWI  2 
 13   380 Warfield, Kayla     03 Fort Wayne F           14.25      14.91   NWI  2 
 14   163 Clark, Anna         03 Body in Trai                      15.03   NWI  2 
 15   387 McGhee, Alexus      02 Hoosier Trac                      15.28   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Brown, Tionna       02 16-Unattache           12.04      11.99   NWI 
  2   345 Patterson, Ayanna   03 Fort Wayne E           12.69      12.82   NWI 
  3   423 Mack, Arianna       02 Indiana Stor           13.16      13.17   NWI 
  4    64 Reeves, Aniya       02 16-Unattache           13.17      13.20   NWI 
  5   429 Sonderman, Emily    02 Indiana Stor           13.44      13.55   NWI 
  6     5 Barnes, Imani       02 16-Unattache           13.69      13.57   NWI 
  7   409 Babb, Braxton       02 Indiana Stor           13.62      13.61   NWI 
  8   426 Molett, Jaliaya     02 Indiana Stor           13.63      13.62   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   427 Scally, Ella        03 Indiana Stor           13.71                  
 10   384 Branam, Olivia      02 Hoosier Trac           14.04                  
 11   417 Cunningham, Elisha  02 Indiana Stor           14.09                  
 12   266 Clark, Olivia       02 Evansville S           14.20                  
 13   380 Warfield, Kayla     03 Fort Wayne F           14.91                  
 14   163 Clark, Anna         03 Body in Trai           15.03                  
 15   387 McGhee, Alexus      02 Hoosier Trac           15.28                  
 
200 Meter 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Brown, Tionna       02 16-Unattache           25.53      24.91   NWI  2 
  2   345 Patterson, Ayanna   03 Fort Wayne E           26.16      26.07   NWI  2 
  3   423 Mack, Arianna       02 Indiana Stor           27.20      26.74   NWI  2 
  4     5 Barnes, Imani       02 16-Unattache           27.00      26.93   NWI  2 
  5   416 Colvin, Raven       03 Indiana Stor           28.60      27.43   NWI  1 
  6    64 Reeves, Aniya       02 16-Unattache           27.00      27.47   NWI  2 
  7   429 Sonderman, Emily    02 Indiana Stor           28.20      27.65   NWI  2 
  8    72 Washington, Anissa  02 16-Unattache           26.50      28.00   NWI  2 
  9   426 Molett, Jaliaya     02 Indiana Stor           28.80      28.33   NWI  1 
 10   427 Scally, Ella        03 Indiana Stor           28.50      28.57   NWI  2 
 11   417 Cunningham, Elisha  02 Indiana Stor           28.60      28.82   NWI  1 
 12   384 Branam, Olivia      02 Hoosier Trac                      29.16   NWI  1 
 13   503 Jacoby, Anna        03 Northside Sa           28.50      29.25   NWI  2 
 14   409 Babb, Braxton       02 Indiana Stor           28.40      29.40   NWI  2 
 15   266 Clark, Olivia       02 Evansville S                      30.25   NWI  1 
 16   235 Geiser, Hannah      02 Calumet Region S       29.00      31.00   NWI  1 
 17   501 Gallagher, Maghan   03 Northside Sa           31.50      32.37   NWI  1 
 18   340 Irby, Liberty       02 Fort Wayne E                      33.03   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    10 Brown, Tionna       02 16-Unattache           59.00      59.83   2 
  2   423 Mack, Arianna       02 Indiana Stor         1:03.00    1:02.00   2 
  3   416 Colvin, Raven       03 Indiana Stor         1:04.00    1:02.09   2 
  4    56 McFarland, Annice   02 16-Unattache                    1:02.74   1 
  5   411 Boyd, Adrianna      02 Indiana Stor         1:01.71    1:03.28   2 
  6     5 Barnes, Imani       02 16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:03.35   2 
  7   345 Patterson, Ayanna   03 Fort Wayne E         1:01.59    1:03.48   2 
  8    72 Washington, Anissa  02 16-Unattache         1:04.00    1:07.53   2 
  9   412 Boyd, Arissa        03 Indiana Stor         1:06.00    1:08.09   2 
 10   503 Jacoby, Anna        03 Northside Sa         1:08.50    1:08.28   1 
 11   417 Cunningham, Elisha  02 Indiana Stor         1:09.00    1:10.77   1 
 12    24 Ferreri, Madeline   02 16-Unattache         1:07.00    1:11.38   2 
 13   235 Geiser, Hannah      02 Calumet Region S                1:11.55   1 
 14   546 McNeil, Josilynn    02 16-Unattache                    1:12.61   1 
 15   409 Babb, Braxton       02 Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:14.03   2 
 16   385 Ervin, Julianna     02 Hoosier Trac                    1:14.77   1 
 17   501 Gallagher, Maghan   03 Northside Sa         1:14.00    1:15.71   1 
 18   340 Irby, Liberty       02 Fort Wayne E                    1:23.46   1 
 
800 Meter 13-14 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   508 Rose, Lilian        03 Northside Sa         2:27.00    2:27.27   2 
  2    56 McFarland, Annice   02 16-Unattache                    2:30.12   1 
  3   411 Boyd, Adrianna      02 Indiana Stor         2:28.00    2:36.51   2 
  4   504 Klee, Delaney       03 Northside Sa         2:35.00    2:37.89   2 
  5    25 Florey, Lauryn      02 16-Unattache         2:35.00    2:38.38   2 
  6   412 Boyd, Arissa        03 Indiana Stor         2:45.00    2:38.41   2 
  7    72 Washington, Anissa  02 16-Unattache         2:30.00    2:39.74   2 
  8    29 Gamble, Mollie      02 16-Unattache         2:42.00    2:47.27   2 
  9   542 Wybrow, Sasha       03 Indiana Stor         2:53.00    2:48.27   2 
 10   385 Ervin, Julianna     02 Hoosier Trac                    2:56.19   1 
 11   546 McNeil, Josilynn    02 16-Unattache                    3:04.96   1 
 12   340 Irby, Liberty       02 Fort Wayne E                    3:26.10   2 
 
1500 Meter 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   237 Gilliana, Ava       02 Calumet Region S                5:09.71  
  2   508 Rose, Lilian        03 Northside Sa         5:20.00    5:17.51  
  3    28 Fruchey, Monroe     02 16-Unattache         5:42.11    5:20.94  
  4   233 Brandy, Nicole      02 Calumet Region S                5:33.08  
  5    29 Gamble, Mollie      02 16-Unattache         5:22.60    5:33.09  
  6   496 Bohbrink, Raegan    03 Northside Sa         5:37.90    5:36.80  
  7   507 Perez, Beatriz      03 Northside Sa                    5:38.36  
  8   504 Klee, Delaney       03 Northside Sa         5:25.00    5:45.08  
  9    25 Florey, Lauryn      02 16-Unattache         5:35.00    5:48.01  
 10   542 Wybrow, Sasha       03 Indiana Stor                    6:16.82  
 11   497 DeFord, Paige       02 Northside Sa         6:15.00    6:21.32  
 12   267 Harter-Martin, B    03 Evansville S                    6:52.60  
 
3000 Meter 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    29 Gamble, Mollie      02 16-Unattache        11:49.20   11:27.78  
  2    28 Fruchey, Monroe     02 16-Unattache        11:57.46   11:41.84  
  3   507 Perez, Beatriz      03 Northside Sa                   12:37.65  
  4   166 Dell, Emmalyn       03 Body in Trai                   14:11.26  
  5   267 Harter-Martin, B    03 Evansville S                   14:58.34  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   162 Caruana, Hannah     02 Body in Trai                      17.05   NWI 
  2   476 Fowler, Grace       02 Indiana Trac                      17.57   NWI 
  3     4 Baker, Lauren       02 16-Unattache           17.63      17.67   NWI 
  4   185 Siefert, Charis     02 Body in Trai                      18.78   NWI 
  5   274 Miles, Olivia       02 Evansville S                      19.99   NWI 
  6   385 Ervin, Julianna     02 Hoosier Trac                      22.91   NWI 
 --    59 Murphy, Zoe         02 16-Unattache           17.13        DNF   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   162 Caruana, Hannah     02 Body in Trai           30.50      31.31q  NWI 
  2     4 Baker, Lauren       02 16-Unattache                      31.82q  NWI 
  3   476 Fowler, Grace       02 Indiana Trac                      32.80q  NWI 
  4   380 Warfield, Kayla     03 Fort Wayne F                      33.81q  NWI 
  5    24 Ferreri, Madeline   02 16-Unattache           32.00      34.27q  NWI 
  6   411 Boyd, Adrianna      02 Indiana Stor           32.50      34.90q  NWI 
  7   426 Molett, Jaliaya     02 Indiana Stor           34.50      35.63q  NWI 
  8   185 Siefert, Charis     02 Body in Trai                      36.71q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
 -- Indiana Storm Track  'A'                                          DQ   out of zone
     1) 409 Babb, Braxton 02            2) 429 Sonderman, Emily 02        
     3) 426 Molett, Jaliaya 02          4) 427 Scally, Ella 03            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                                     4:17.18q 
     1) 411 Boyd, Adrianna 02           2) 412 Boyd, Arissa 03            
     3) 416 Colvin, Raven 03            4) 429 Sonderman, Emily 02        
  2 Northside Saints  'A'                                        5:07.83q 
     1) 496 Bohbrink, Raegan 03         2) 497 DeFord, Paige 02           
     3) 501 Gallagher, Maghan 03        4) 503 Jacoby, Anna 03            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Northside Saints  'A'                                       11:42.82  
     1) 496 Bohbrink, Raegan 03         2) 507 Perez, Beatriz 03          
     3) 504 Klee, Delaney 03            4) 508 Rose, Lilian 03            
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    54 Maesch, Abigail     03 16-Unattache           1.63m      1.41m    4-07.50 
  2   175 Mennen, Abby        02 Body in Trai                      1.39m    4-06.75 
  3   474 Eberle, Gretchen    02 Indiana Trac                      1.26m    4-01.50 
  4   173 Hoffman, Grace      02 Body in Trai                      1.21m    3-11.50 
  5   185 Siefert, Charis     02 Body in Trai                     J1.21m    3-11.50 
  6   248 Chambers, Ashley    03 Columbus Run                      1.11m    3-07.75 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   480 Way, Lindsey        02 Indiana Trac                         NH            
 --   166 Dell, Emmalyn       03 Body in Trai                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    10 Brown, Tionna       02 16-Unattache           5.00m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2   427 Scally, Ella        03 Indiana Stor                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3   162 Caruana, Hannah     02 Body in Trai                      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  4    24 Ferreri, Madeline   02 16-Unattache           4.83m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5   235 Geiser, Hannah      02 Calumet Region S       4.52m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  6   476 Fowler, Grace       02 Indiana Trac                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  7   542 Wybrow, Sasha       03 Indiana Stor                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  8   274 Miles, Olivia       02 Evansville S                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  9   248 Chambers, Ashley    03 Columbus Run                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 --    60 O'Neal, Chloe       02 16-Unattache           4.80m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   185 Siefert, Charis     02 Body in Trai                      8.59m   NWI  28-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    38 Hill, Erikka        02 16-Unattache                     12.67m   41-07.00 
  2   175 Mennen, Abby        02 Body in Trai                      8.59m   28-02.25 
  3   251 Lucas, Caitlyn      02 Columbus Run                      8.43m   27-08.00 
  4   163 Clark, Anna         03 Body in Trai                      6.81m   22-04.25 
  5   249 Edwards, Emma       03 Columbus Run                      6.76m   22-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    38 Hill, Erikka        02 16-Unattache                     29.65m      97-03 
  2   251 Lucas, Caitlyn      02 Columbus Run                     21.58m      70-10 
  3   249 Edwards, Emma       03 Columbus Run                     15.79m      51-10 
  4   163 Clark, Anna         03 Body in Trai                     13.48m      44-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    38 Hill, Erikka        02 16-Unattache                     31.23m     102-05 
  2   163 Clark, Anna         03 Body in Trai                     16.03m      52-07 
  3   235 Geiser, Hannah      02 Calumet Region S      52.00m     15.56m      51-00 
  4   166 Dell, Emmalyn       03 Body in Trai                     13.21m      43-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    17 Davis, Christiane   02 16-Unattache        19:45.00 3:05:15.73  
 
100 Meter 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    15 Covington, Mikeish  01 16-Unattache           12.30      12.59q  NWI  1 
  2   414 Chestnut, Brooklyn  01 Indiana Stor                      13.03q  NWI  2 
  3   431 Springer, Daija     01 Indiana Stor                      13.20q  NWI  2 
  4   379 Pentecost, Cailyn   01 Fort Wayne F           12.85      13.31q  NWI  2 
  5    63 Pugh, Markaela      01 16-Unattache           12.20      13.39q  NWI  2 
  6   420 Hicks, Jaylyn       01 Indiana Stor                      13.82q  NWI  2 
  7   346 Purnell, Zaria      01 Fort Wayne E           13.50      14.20q  NWI  1 
  8    37 Hetzner, Johannah   01 16-Unattache           13.40      14.39q  NWI  1 
  9   522 Beamon, Jasmine     00 Trackmyspeed                      14.62   NWI  2 
 10   335 Fields, Jenarria    00 Fort Wayne E                      14.75   NWI  1 
 11   169 Fenske, Allison     01 Body in Trai                      15.48   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    15 Covington, Mikeish  01 16-Unattache           12.59      12.37   NWI 
  2   414 Chestnut, Brooklyn  01 Indiana Stor           13.03      12.98   NWI 
  3   431 Springer, Daija     01 Indiana Stor           13.20      13.20   NWI 
  4   379 Pentecost, Cailyn   01 Fort Wayne F           13.31      13.23   NWI 
  5    63 Pugh, Markaela      01 16-Unattache           13.39      13.39   NWI 
  6   420 Hicks, Jaylyn       01 Indiana Stor           13.82      14.05   NWI 
  7   346 Purnell, Zaria      01 Fort Wayne E           14.20      14.39   NWI 
  8    37 Hetzner, Johannah   01 16-Unattache           14.39      14.48   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   522 Beamon, Jasmine     00 Trackmyspeed           14.62                  
 10   335 Fields, Jenarria    00 Fort Wayne E           14.75                  
 11   169 Fenske, Allison     01 Body in Trai           15.48                  
 
200 Meter 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1    15 Covington, Mikeish  01 16-Unattache           24.40      24.59   NWI  2 
  2    34 Hamilton-Ragsdale,  01 16-Unattache           25.60      25.96   NWI  2 
  3   414 Chestnut, Brooklyn  01 Indiana Stor           27.00      26.48   NWI  2 
  4   377 Ernsberger, Aleka   01 Fort Wayne F           26.50      26.51   NWI  2 
  5   379 Pentecost, Cailyn   01 Fort Wayne F           26.83      26.77   NWI  2 
  6    63 Pugh, Markaela      01 16-Unattache           26.70      27.20   NWI  2 
  7   431 Springer, Daija     01 Indiana Stor           26.40      27.23   NWI  2 
  8   306 Sydnor, Tierra      00 Fishers Fire           26.00      27.90   NWI  2 
  9   270 Jefferson, Faith    01 Evansville S                      27.98   NWI  1 
 10   486 Cadwell, Ryleigh    00 Let It Fly T           28.00      28.43   NWI  1 
 11   268 Hooper, Ah'tahja    00 Evansville S                      28.74   NWI  1 
 12   405 Culpher, Makenna    00 Indiana Blas           28.00      28.86   NWI  1 
 13   420 Hicks, Jaylyn       01 Indiana Stor           28.60      29.56   NWI  1 
 14   522 Beamon, Jasmine     00 Trackmyspeed                      29.93   NWI  1 
 15   346 Purnell, Zaria      01 Fort Wayne E           27.50      30.35   NWI  2 
 16    37 Hetzner, Johannah   01 16-Unattache                      31.37   NWI  1 
 17   169 Fenske, Allison     01 Body in Trai           33.40      33.48   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    15 Covington, Mikeish  01 16-Unattache           58.30      56.97   2 
  2   377 Ernsberger, Aleka   01 Fort Wayne F           58.00      58.91   2 
  3   306 Sydnor, Tierra      00 Fishers Fire           58.00    1:00.33   2 
  4   334 Early, Jasmine      01 Fort Wayne E           59.10    1:01.04   2 
  5    32 Green, Gabriele     01 16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:01.83   2 
  6    34 Hamilton-Ragsdale,  01 16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:02.84   2 
  7   425 Miller, Kennedy     00 Indiana Stor         1:03.00    1:02.95   1 
  8    66 Robinson, Chanler   01 16-Unattache         1:02.90    1:03.25   2 
  9   339 Irby, Jo'Deci       01 Fort Wayne E           58.70    1:03.56   2 
 10    63 Pugh, Markaela      01 16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:03.58   2 
 11   414 Chestnut, Brooklyn  01 Indiana Stor         1:04.00    1:03.78   1 
 12   268 Hooper, Ah'tahja    00 Evansville S                    1:04.63   1 
 13   524 Macintyre, Kirsten  01 Trackmyspeed                    1:04.75   1 
 14   431 Springer, Daija     01 Indiana Stor         1:05.00    1:05.03   1 
 15   486 Cadwell, Ryleigh    00 Let It Fly T         1:01.00    1:05.56   2 
 16   405 Culpher, Makenna    00 Indiana Blas         1:07.00    1:07.92   1 
 17   270 Jefferson, Faith    01 Evansville S                    1:10.68   1 
 18    37 Hetzner, Johannah   01 16-Unattache         1:10.00    1:10.78   1 
 19   170 Fenske, Juliana     00 Body in Trai         1:13.00    1:12.51   1 
 
800 Meter 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   334 Early, Jasmine      01 Fort Wayne E         2:19.00    2:18.49  
  2    32 Green, Gabriele     01 16-Unattache         2:26.00    2:27.37  
  3   425 Miller, Kennedy     00 Indiana Stor         2:35.00    2:31.65  
  4   339 Irby, Jo'Deci       01 Fort Wayne E         2:20.00    2:37.84  
  5   268 Hooper, Ah'tahja    00 Evansville S                    2:40.12  
  6   170 Fenske, Juliana     00 Body in Trai         2:51.00    2:56.05  
 
1500 Meter 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   334 Early, Jasmine      01 Fort Wayne E                    5:14.68  
  2   230 Boyer, Jordyn       01 Calumet Region S     5:05.00    5:19.30  
  3   268 Hooper, Ah'tahja    00 Evansville S                    5:19.76  
  4    32 Green, Gabriele     01 16-Unattache         5:20.00    5:47.36  
  5   495 Bohbrink, Anna      00 Northside Sa                    5:55.66  
  6    55 Mahin, Jenna        01 16-Unattache                    5:57.12  
 
3000 Meter 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   230 Boyer, Jordyn       01 Calumet Region S    10:50.00   11:53.33  
  2   536 Laswell, Alexis     01 White River                    12:25.68  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    30 Goines, Haley       00 16-Unattache           15.65      15.68   NWI 
  2   348 Vanlandingham, Ala  01 Fort Wayne E           15.80      16.06   NWI 
  3    66 Robinson, Chanler   01 16-Unattache           15.50      16.46   NWI 
  4   525 Pinchok, Alicia     00 Trackmyspeed           15.67      17.08   NWI 
  5    11 Cannon, Emma        01 16-Unattache           16.10      17.69   NWI 
  6   378 Hollis, ShiDrea     01 Fort Wayne F                      18.92   NWI 
  7   420 Hicks, Jaylyn       01 Indiana Stor                      19.67   NWI 
  8   169 Fenske, Allison     01 Body in Trai                      21.24   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   525 Pinchok, Alicia     00 Trackmyspeed         1:06.33    1:13.50q 
  2   348 Vanlandingham, Ala  01 Fort Wayne E         1:10.00    1:13.65q 
  3   475 Feagans, Sydney     01 Indiana Trac                    1:14.76q 
  4   378 Hollis, ShiDrea     01 Fort Wayne F                    1:20.76q 
  5   527 Walker, Kiyah       00 Trackmyspeed                    1:21.54q 
  6   524 Macintyre, Kirsten  01 Trackmyspeed                    1:22.58q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   230 Boyer, Jordyn       01 Calumet Region S                8:03.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                    53.23q 
     1) 524 Macintyre, Kirsten 01       2) 525 Pinchok, Alicia 00         
     3) 527 Walker, Kiyah 00            4) 522 Beamon, Jasmine 00         
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        53.33q 
     1) 336 Harvin, Aniya 01            2) 339 Irby, Jo'Deci 01           
     3) 348 Vanlandingham, Alarra 01    4) 346 Purnell, Zaria 01          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      4:23.57q 
     1) 334 Early, Jasmine 01           2) 348 Vanlandingham, Alarra 01   
     3) 339 Irby, Jo'Deci 01            4) 336 Harvin, Aniya 01           
  2 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                  4:41.34q 
     1) 524 Macintyre, Kirsten 01       2) 527 Walker, Kiyah 00           
     3) 525 Pinchok, Alicia 00          4) 522 Beamon, Jasmine 00         
 
High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    16 Crandall, Haylea    01 16-Unattache           1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2    30 Goines, Haley       00 16-Unattache           1.58m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  3   188 Tyler, Shelby       01 Body in Trai                     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  4   379 Pentecost, Cailyn   01 Fort Wayne F           1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  5   306 Sydnor, Tierra      00 Fishers Fire           1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  5   386 Flight, Sarah       00 Hoosier Trac                      1.53m    5-00.25 
  7     9 Brooklyn, Wilson    01 16-Unattache           1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  8   189 Wilhelm, Lilian     01 Body in Trai                     J1.48m    4-10.25 
 --     7 Bontrager, Chloe    00 16-Unattache           1.63m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   188 Tyler, Shelby       01 Body in Trai                      2.65m    8-08.25 
  2   189 Wilhelm, Lilian     01 Body in Trai                      2.20m    7-02.50 
  3   527 Walker, Kiyah       00 Trackmyspeed                      2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   306 Sydnor, Tierra      00 Fishers Fire           5.00m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2    30 Goines, Haley       00 16-Unattache           5.20m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  3   486 Cadwell, Ryleigh    00 Let It Fly T           4.85m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4   475 Feagans, Sydney     01 Indiana Trac                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  5    44 Jones, Kendall      01 16-Unattache                      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  6   169 Fenske, Allison     01 Body in Trai                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   486 Cadwell, Ryleigh    00 Let It Fly T          10.06m      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   487 Shorter, Tiara      00 Let It Fly T          11.28m     10.60m   34-09.50 
  2    14 Counceller, Skylar  00 16-Unattache           9.91m      8.92m   29-03.25 
  3   479 Thiery, Makenzi     00 Indiana Trac                      7.97m   26-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    21 Evans, Cassie       01 16-Unattache          35.00m     32.81m     107-08 
  2    75 Wyant, Morgan       01 16-Unattache          31.40m     31.33m     102-09 
  3   479 Thiery, Makenzi     00 Indiana Trac                     28.99m      95-01 
  4   487 Shorter, Tiara      00 Let It Fly T          28.96m     28.44m      93-04 
  5    14 Counceller, Skylar  00 16-Unattache          34.47m     27.72m      90-11 
  6    46 Kauffman, Madison   00 16-Unattache                     21.22m      69-07 
  7   170 Fenske, Juliana     00 Body in Trai                     17.37m      57-00 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    14 Counceller, Skylar  00 16-Unattache          32.11m     29.85m      97-11 
  2   487 Shorter, Tiara      00 Let It Fly T          21.34m     26.78m      87-10 
  3   479 Thiery, Makenzi     00 Indiana Trac                     21.55m      70-08 
  4    75 Wyant, Morgan       01 16-Unattache          20.00m     18.35m      60-02 
  5    46 Kauffman, Madison   00 16-Unattache                     16.53m      54-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    14 Counceller, Skylar  00 16-Unattache          33.02m     31.54m     103-06 
  2   170 Fenske, Juliana     00 Body in Trai                     25.10m      82-04 
  3   479 Thiery, Makenzi     00 Indiana Trac                     15.68m      51-05 
  4   487 Shorter, Tiara      00 Let It Fly T          21.34m     15.43m      50-07 
 
100 Meter 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   428 Simmons, Kyara      99 Indiana Stor                      12.31   NWI 
  2   523 LaCosse, Kristen    98 Trackmyspeed           11.77      12.87   NWI 
  3    41 Hunter, Kiana       99 16-Unattache           12.85      13.26   NWI 
  4   376 Bieber, Kristin     98 Fort Wayne F           12.95      13.27   NWI 
  5   433 Tucker, Skylar      99 Indiana Stor                      13.49   NWI 
  6   422 Lehman - Woodyard,  99 Indiana Stor                      13.51   NWI 
  7   263 Barker, Alexa       99 Evansville S                      13.89   NWI 
  8   299 Morton, Lyndsay     99 Fishers Fire           18.00      17.54   NWI 
 
200 Meter 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   428 Simmons, Kyara      99 Indiana Stor           25.00      25.25   NWI  2 
  2   523 LaCosse, Kristen    98 Trackmyspeed           24.81      26.29   NWI  2 
  3    62 Phillips, Breanna   99 16-Unattache           26.00      26.99   NWI  2 
  4   422 Lehman - Woodyard,  99 Indiana Stor           26.80      27.39   NWI  2 
  5   502 Hess, Lily          99 Northside Sa           26.03      27.39   NWI  2 
  6    41 Hunter, Kiana       99 16-Unattache           26.50      27.40   NWI  2 
  7   271 Kelley, Sierra      99 Evansville S                      27.63   NWI  1 
  8   376 Bieber, Kristin     98 Fort Wayne F           26.98      27.69   NWI  2 
  9   263 Barker, Alexa       99 Evansville S                      28.70   NWI  1 
 10   478 Ramsey, Zoie        98 Indiana Trac                      29.41   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   428 Simmons, Kyara      99 Indiana Stor           59.00      59.46  
  2   502 Hess, Lily          99 Northside Sa           59.97    1:01.72  
  3   422 Lehman - Woodyard,  99 Indiana Stor         1:02.00    1:02.02  
  4    41 Hunter, Kiana       99 16-Unattache         1:01.00    1:03.95  
  5   413 Brown, Nevian       99 Indiana Stor         1:02.00    1:03.97  
  6   271 Kelley, Sierra      99 Evansville S                    1:04.04  
  7   433 Tucker, Skylar      99 Indiana Stor         1:02.00    1:06.89  
 
800 Meter 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    12 Coan, Rebecca       97 16-Unattache         2:20.00    2:26.33  
  2   239 Ramos, Sara         99 Calumet Region S     2:25.00    2:26.78  
  3   413 Brown, Nevian       99 Indiana Stor         2:32.00    2:40.58  
 
1500 Meter 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Fruchey, Madison    98 16-Unattache         4:45.08    4:58.92  
  2   275 Sale, Hannah        99 Evansville S                    5:11.33  
  3    42 Hurt, Madeline      99 16-Unattache         5:00.00    5:34.74  
 
3000 Meter 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Fruchey, Madison    98 16-Unattache         9:58.19   10:44.14  
  2    67 Roy, Savannah       98 16-Unattache        10:58.09   11:36.59  
  3   275 Sale, Hannah        99 Evansville S                   11:41.99  
  4    20 Dugger, Kelsey      99 16-Unattache        11:48.00   12:16.06  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   523 LaCosse, Kristen    98 Trackmyspeed           14.24      15.02   NWI 
  2    45 Jungels, Jenna      98 16-Unattache           14.40      15.40   NWI 
  3    62 Phillips, Breanna   99 16-Unattache           14.70      15.52   NWI 
  4   526 Robertson Jr, Emil  99 Trackmyspeed           15.37      15.89   NWI 
  5    74 Wilson, Caroline    99 16-Unattache           17.00      18.93   NWI 
  6   430 Spears, Sydney      99 Indiana Stor                      19.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   523 LaCosse, Kristen    98 Trackmyspeed         1:02.24    1:04.36q 
  2    62 Phillips, Breanna   99 16-Unattache         1:06.00    1:07.91q 
  3   526 Robertson Jr, Emil  99 Trackmyspeed         1:12.21    1:10.64q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    42 Hurt, Madeline      99 16-Unattache         8:30.00    8:26.07  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                                     4:15.04q 
     1) 413 Brown, Nevian 99            2) 422 Lehman - Woodyard, Alicia 9
     3) 430 Spears, Sydney 99           4) 433 Tucker, Skylar 99          
 
High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    61 Orr, Heather        98 16-Unattache           1.68m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2    76 Ziemniak, Stephani  99 16-Unattache           1.63m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  3    74 Wilson, Caroline    99 16-Unattache           1.55m      1.43m    4-08.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     8 Breitowich, Andi    98 16-Unattache           3.12m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  2   172 Hoffman, Bethany    99 Body in Trai                      2.20m    7-02.50 
 --   478 Ramsey, Zoie        98 Indiana Trac                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    45 Jungels, Jenna      98 16-Unattache           6.02m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2   430 Spears, Sydney      99 Indiana Stor                      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  3   433 Tucker, Skylar      99 Indiana Stor                      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   303 Polk, Tierra        99 Fishers Fire          10.29m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  2    68 Slaton, Delaney     99 16-Unattache          11.43m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  3   430 Spears, Sydney      99 Indiana Stor                      8.40m   27-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    71 Walls, Elaina       99 16-Unattache          37.00m     34.87m     114-05 
  2    68 Slaton, Delaney     99 16-Unattache          37.39m    J34.87m     114-05 
  3    47 Kem, Katie          99 16-Unattache          35.43m    J34.87m     114-05 
  4   303 Polk, Tierra        99 Fishers Fire          26.57m     21.84m      71-08 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    71 Walls, Elaina       99 16-Unattache          36.00m     40.37m     132-05 
  2    68 Slaton, Delaney     99 16-Unattache          33.53m     28.71m      94-02 
  3   488 Volmerding, Kierst  98 Let It Fly T          21.34m     14.61m      47-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   535 Denham, Abby        98 White River           34.95m     29.36m      96-04 
  2    68 Slaton, Delaney     99 16-Unattache          28.96m     24.72m      81-01 
  3   172 Hoffman, Bethany    99 Body in Trai                     15.42m      50-07 
  4   488 Volmerding, Kierst  98 Let It Fly T          22.86m     14.76m      48-05 
  5   299 Morton, Lyndsay     99 Fishers Fire          10.00m      9.35m      30-08 
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   151 Thompson III, Walt  08 16-Unattache           14.50      14.81q  NWI 
  2   328 Wanza, Jaxson       08 Fishers Fire           15.30      15.61q  NWI 
  3   286 Mosley, Hans        08 Evansville S                      16.38q  NWI 
  4   361 Kelly, Brycen       09 Fort Wayne E           16.10      16.49q  NWI 
  5   225 Smith, Seffrin      08 Body in Trai                      17.72q  NWI 
  6   320 McVay, Jacob        08 Fishers Fire           17.50      18.59q  NWI 
  7   100 Feller, Joshua      08 16-Unattache           18.50      18.62q  NWI 
  8   258 Koehler, Larson     08 Columbus Run                      19.31q  NWI 
  9   115 LeDoux, Nahom       09 16-Unattache           21.00      28.27   NWI 
 
100 Meter 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   151 Thompson III, Walt  08 16-Unattache           14.81      14.48   NWI 
  2   328 Wanza, Jaxson       08 Fishers Fire           15.61      15.52   NWI 
  3   286 Mosley, Hans        08 Evansville S           16.38      15.69   NWI 
  4   361 Kelly, Brycen       09 Fort Wayne E           16.49      16.54   NWI 
  5   225 Smith, Seffrin      08 Body in Trai           17.72      17.74   NWI 
  6   320 McVay, Jacob        08 Fishers Fire           18.59      18.63   NWI 
  7   100 Feller, Joshua      08 16-Unattache           18.62      20.44   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8   258 Koehler, Larson     08 Columbus Run           19.31                  
  9   115 LeDoux, Nahom       09 16-Unattache           28.27                  
 
200 Meter 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   151 Thompson III, Walt  08 16-Unattache           30.00      29.89q  NWI 
  2   152 Titus, Justin       08 16-Unattache           32.80      31.38q  NWI 
  3   328 Wanza, Jaxson       08 Fishers Fire           29.90      32.46q  NWI 
  4   286 Mosley, Hans        08 Evansville S                      32.77q  NWI 
  5   361 Kelly, Brycen       09 Fort Wayne E           30.20      33.59q  NWI 
  6   225 Smith, Seffrin      08 Body in Trai           35.30      39.00q  NWI 
  7   320 McVay, Jacob        08 Fishers Fire           37.80      40.17q  NWI 
  8   100 Feller, Joshua      08 16-Unattache           38.00      40.96q  NWI 
  9   115 LeDoux, Nahom       09 16-Unattache           44.00      46.32   NWI 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1   328 Wanza, Jaxson       08 Fishers Fire         1:16.50    1:12.67q 
  2   209 Lesnet, Malachi     08 Body in Trai         1:16.00    1:13.96q 
  3   152 Titus, Justin       08 16-Unattache         1:16.00    1:14.40q 
  4   361 Kelly, Brycen       09 Fort Wayne E         1:21.90    1:18.14q 
  5   333 Woolever, Jacoby    10 Fishers Fire         1:28.00    1:28.45q 
  6   513 Keefer, Ramiro      09 Northside Sa         1:33.50    1:32.52q 
 
800 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   209 Lesnet, Malachi     08 Body in Trai         2:56.00    2:50.75  
  2   152 Titus, Justin       08 16-Unattache         3:00.00    2:57.57  
  3   393 Colvin, Case        08 Hoosier Trac                    3:04.62  
  4   333 Woolever, Jacoby    10 Fishers Fire         3:11.00    3:14.42  
  5   513 Keefer, Ramiro      09 Northside Sa         3:19.70    3:24.30  
  6   208 Lesnet, Eli         10 Body in Trai         3:24.00    3:41.47  
  7   215 Moise, Dominic      10 Body in Trai         3:56.00    4:01.63  
  8   196 Durnell, Elliott    09 Body in Trai                    4:13.93  
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Lesnet, Malachi     08 Body in Trai                    5:59.66  
  2   393 Colvin, Case        08 Hoosier Trac                    6:16.88  
  3   513 Keefer, Ramiro      09 Northside Sa                    6:48.57  
  4   208 Lesnet, Eli         10 Body in Trai                    6:49.51  
  5   215 Moise, Dominic      10 Body in Trai                    7:54.04  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   151 Thompson III, Walt  08 16-Unattache           4.00m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  2   144 Sommers, Brayden    08 16-Unattache           3.15m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  3   333 Woolever, Jacoby    10 Fishers Fire           2.72m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
  4   221 Rahr, Gavin         08 Body in Trai                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  5   115 LeDoux, Nahom       09 16-Unattache           1.80m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
  6   258 Koehler, Larson     08 Columbus Run                      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
  7   100 Feller, Joshua      08 16-Unattache           2.13m      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
  8   196 Durnell, Elliott    09 Body in Trai                      1.35m   NWI   4-05.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   320 McVay, Jacob        08 Fishers Fire          14.80m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  2   211 Little, Xavier      09 Body in Trai                      3.87m   12-08.50 
  3   204 Grimes, Jacob       08 Body in Trai                      3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   217 Ober, Isaac         08 Body in Trai                     15.08m      49-06 
  2   208 Lesnet, Eli         10 Body in Trai                      9.26m      30-04 
  3   196 Durnell, Elliott    09 Body in Trai                      9.01m      29-07 
  4   225 Smith, Seffrin      08 Body in Trai                      7.16m      23-06 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   318 Hall, JonAnthony    07 Fishers Fire           13.90      14.30q  NWI 
  2   222 Scott, Bryant       06 Body in Trai                      14.53q  NWI 
  3    85 Brown III, Lloyd    06 16-Unattache           14.10      15.04q  NWI 
  4   464 Snell, Bryton       06 Indiana Stor                      15.63q  NWI 
  5   404 Wells, Jaylen       07 Hoosier Trac           15.40      15.68q  NWI 
  6   207 Krygier, Alexander  06 Body in Trai                      16.42q  NWI 
  7   459 Oden, Hunter        07 Indiana Stor                      16.87q  NWI 
  8   312 Badua, Paxton       07 Fishers Fire           16.50      17.11q  NWI 
  9   133 Patterson, Carsyn   07 16-Unattache           18.00      17.52   NWI 
 
100 Meter 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   318 Hall, JonAnthony    07 Fishers Fire           14.30      14.23   NWI 
  2   222 Scott, Bryant       06 Body in Trai           14.53      14.74   NWI 
  3    85 Brown III, Lloyd    06 16-Unattache           15.04      15.17   NWI 
  4   464 Snell, Bryton       06 Indiana Stor           15.63      15.49   NWI 
  5   404 Wells, Jaylen       07 Hoosier Trac           15.68      15.70   NWI 
  6   459 Oden, Hunter        07 Indiana Stor           16.87      16.50   NWI 
  7   207 Krygier, Alexander  06 Body in Trai           16.42      16.62   NWI 
  8   312 Badua, Paxton       07 Fishers Fire           17.11      16.97   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   133 Patterson, Carsyn   07 16-Unattache           17.52                  
 
200 Meter 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   318 Hall, JonAnthony    07 Fishers Fire           29.40      29.25q  NWI 
  2   222 Scott, Bryant       06 Body in Trai           29.50      30.29q  NWI 
  3   146 Sprague, Sebastian  06 16-Unattache           30.90      30.44q  NWI 
  4    85 Brown III, Lloyd    06 16-Unattache           29.80      30.86q  NWI 
  5   116 Leininger, Carter   06 16-Unattache           30.00      31.01q  NWI 
  6   464 Snell, Bryton       06 Indiana Stor           32.00      32.21q  NWI 
  7   404 Wells, Jaylen       07 Hoosier Trac           29.50      32.64q  NWI 
  8   459 Oden, Hunter        07 Indiana Stor           33.50      34.69q  NWI 
  9   133 Patterson, Carsyn   07 16-Unattache           40.00      36.78   NWI 
 10   312 Badua, Paxton       07 Fishers Fire           37.90      37.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   216 Moor, Alec          06 Body in Trai         1:07.00    1:08.28   2 
  2   318 Hall, JonAnthony    07 Fishers Fire         1:11.10    1:08.43   2 
  3   464 Snell, Bryton       06 Indiana Stor         1:12.00    1:10.58   2 
  4   146 Sprague, Sebastian  06 16-Unattache         1:11.12    1:11.00   2 
  5   116 Leininger, Carter   06 16-Unattache         1:10.00    1:11.06   2 
  6   321 Melling, Parker     07 Fishers Fire         1:16.90    1:16.42   2 
  7   459 Oden, Hunter        07 Indiana Stor         1:18.00    1:17.93   2 
  8   465 Snell, Jett         07 Indiana Stor         1:20.00    1:18.18   2 
  9   514 Keefer, Santiago    06 Northside Sa         1:22.70    1:19.30   2 
 10   194 Clark, Samuel       06 Body in Trai                    1:21.65   1 
 11   312 Badua, Paxton       07 Fishers Fire         1:29.00    1:22.55   1 
 
800 Meter 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   216 Moor, Alec          06 Body in Trai         2:38.00    2:35.31   2 
  2   103 Fuller, Ezra        06 16-Unattache         2:38.00    2:42.70   2 
  3   321 Melling, Parker     07 Fishers Fire         2:50.30    2:44.41   2 
  4   223 Shinneman, Jack     07 Body in Trai         2:51.00    2:49.06   2 
  5   314 Brown, Zachary      06 Fishers Fire         3:02.40    2:56.76   2 
  6   465 Snell, Jett         07 Indiana Stor         2:54.00    2:57.51   2 
  7   514 Keefer, Santiago    06 Northside Sa         2:59.80    2:57.57   2 
  8   518 Rose, Brock         06 Northside Sa                    2:59.94   1 
  9   205 Kimmel, Charlie     07 Body in Trai         3:10.00    3:03.45   1 
 10   132 Patterson, Aydyn    06 16-Unattache         3:00.00    3:13.97   2 
 11   130 Olinger, Lucas      07 16-Unattache         3:30.00    3:23.76   1 
 
1500 Meter 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   216 Moor, Alec          06 Body in Trai                    5:23.46  
  2   321 Melling, Parker     07 Fishers Fire         5:40.70    5:43.82  
  3   223 Shinneman, Jack     07 Body in Trai                    5:47.45  
  4   485 Winders, Caleb      07 Indiana Trac                    5:47.78  
  5   314 Brown, Zachary      06 Fishers Fire         6:07.00    6:00.53  
  6   465 Snell, Jett         07 Indiana Stor         5:56.00    6:01.74  
  7   518 Rose, Brock         06 Northside Sa                    6:13.04  
  8   205 Kimmel, Charlie     07 Body in Trai                    6:21.24  
  9   213 McGriff, Owen       06 Body in Trai                    6:39.60  
 10   132 Patterson, Aydyn    06 16-Unattache         7:00.00    6:41.90  
 11   130 Olinger, Lucas      07 16-Unattache         6:40.00    6:43.08  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   315 Davis, Tyler        07 Fishers Fire           1.24m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  2   205 Kimmel, Charlie     07 Body in Trai                      1.04m    3-05.00 
  2   132 Patterson, Aydyn    06 16-Unattache           1.04m      1.04m    3-05.00 
  4   227 Wilhelm, Indy Jame  06 Body in Trai                      0.94m    3-01.00 
  5   213 McGriff, Owen       06 Body in Trai                      0.89m    2-11.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   315 Davis, Tyler        07 Fishers Fire           4.11m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2   146 Sprague, Sebastian  06 16-Unattache           4.04m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  3   116 Leininger, Carter   06 16-Unattache           4.00m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4    85 Brown III, Lloyd    06 16-Unattache           4.27m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5   223 Shinneman, Jack     07 Body in Trai                      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  6   133 Patterson, Carsyn   07 16-Unattache           3.12m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   194 Clark, Samuel       06 Body in Trai                      6.56m   21-06.25 
  2   112 Ingalls, Beorn      06 16-Unattache           5.91m      5.78m   18-11.75 
  3   207 Krygier, Alexander  06 Body in Trai                      4.84m   15-10.50 
  4   130 Olinger, Lucas      07 16-Unattache           4.00m      4.24m   13-11.00 
  5   213 McGriff, Owen       06 Body in Trai                      3.98m   13-00.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   518 Rose, Brock         06 Northside Sa                     24.23m      79-06 
  2   194 Clark, Samuel       06 Body in Trai                     20.48m      67-02 
  3   207 Krygier, Alexander  06 Body in Trai                     20.39m      66-11 
  4   227 Wilhelm, Indy Jame  06 Body in Trai                     18.84m      61-10 
  5   112 Ingalls, Beorn      06 16-Unattache          18.34m     17.16m      56-03 
 
100 Meter 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   443 Duffy, Desmond      04 Indiana Stor                      13.31q  NWI  2 
  2   435 Barker, Jeremiah    04 Indiana Stor                      13.36q  NWI  1 
  3   327 Sydnor, Stephen     04 Fishers Fire           13.40      13.70q  NWI  2 
  4   521 Zdobylak, Justin    04 Northside Sa           13.60      13.96q  NWI  2 
  5    92 Davis, Andre        04 16-Unattache           13.30      14.01q  NWI  1 
  6   456 Moore-Oates, Willi  05 Indiana Stor                      14.11q  NWI  1 
  7   396 Roach, Eli          05 Hoosier Trac                      14.31q  NWI  2 
  8   322 Polk, Tyler         05 Fishers Fire           14.30      14.31q  NWI  1 
  9   282 Higgs, Lawrence     05 Evansville S                      14.35   NWI  1 
 10   326 Shelton, Grant      05 Fishers Fire           14.10      14.59   NWI  1 
 11   363 Madison, Bryce      05 Fort Wayne E                      14.63   NWI  1 
 12   325 Seymour, Trey       05 Fishers Fire                      14.86   NWI  1 
 13   448 Jideonwo, Joseph    05 Indiana Stor                      15.80   NWI  2 
 14   394 Crosby, Jordan      04 Hoosier Trac           16.30      16.51   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   443 Duffy, Desmond      04 Indiana Stor           13.31      13.18   NWI 
  2   435 Barker, Jeremiah    04 Indiana Stor           13.36      13.28   NWI 
  3   327 Sydnor, Stephen     04 Fishers Fire           13.70      13.62   NWI 
  4   521 Zdobylak, Justin    04 Northside Sa           13.96      13.89   NWI 
  5    92 Davis, Andre        04 16-Unattache           14.01      13.91   NWI 
  6   456 Moore-Oates, Willi  05 Indiana Stor           14.11      14.11   NWI 
  7   322 Polk, Tyler         05 Fishers Fire           14.31      14.21   NWI 
  8   396 Roach, Eli          05 Hoosier Trac           14.31      14.34   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   282 Higgs, Lawrence     05 Evansville S           14.35                  
 10   326 Shelton, Grant      05 Fishers Fire           14.59                  
 11   363 Madison, Bryce      05 Fort Wayne E           14.63                  
 12   325 Seymour, Trey       05 Fishers Fire           14.86                  
 13   448 Jideonwo, Joseph    05 Indiana Stor           15.80                  
 14   394 Crosby, Jordan      04 Hoosier Trac           16.51                  
 
200 Meter 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   443 Duffy, Desmond      04 Indiana Stor           27.40      26.91   NWI  2 
  2   327 Sydnor, Stephen     04 Fishers Fire           27.40      27.91   NWI  2 
  3   435 Barker, Jeremiah    04 Indiana Stor           27.40      27.92   NWI  2 
  4   456 Moore-Oates, Willi  05 Indiana Stor           28.80      28.46   NWI  2 
  5    92 Davis, Andre        04 16-Unattache           27.80      28.76   NWI  2 
  6   322 Polk, Tyler         05 Fishers Fire           29.90      29.19   NWI  2 
  7   118 Lien, Noah          05 16-Unattache           28.90      29.21   NWI  2 
  8   284 Maxwell, Tyleik     04 Evansville S                      29.57   NWI  1 
  9   282 Higgs, Lawrence     05 Evansville S                      29.85   NWI  1 
 10   396 Roach, Eli          05 Hoosier Trac                      30.18   NWI  1 
 11   362 Lyons, Aaron        05 Fort Wayne E                      30.22   NWI  1 
 12   363 Madison, Bryce      05 Fort Wayne E                      30.45   NWI  1 
 13   470 Washington, Wondew  05 Indiana Stor           30.00      30.92   NWI  2 
 14   325 Seymour, Trey       05 Fishers Fire                      31.42   NWI  1 
 15   360 Irby, Jayce         05 Fort Wayne E                      31.77   NWI  1 
 16   438 Colvin, Myles       05 Indiana Stor           31.50      33.00   NWI  2 
 17   448 Jideonwo, Joseph    05 Indiana Stor           34.30      33.22   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 11-12 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   443 Duffy, Desmond      04 Indiana Stor         1:03.00    1:00.37   2 
  2   435 Barker, Jeremiah    04 Indiana Stor         1:03.00    1:01.97   2 
  3    92 Davis, Andre        04 16-Unattache         1:05.50    1:03.70   2 
  4   118 Lien, Noah          05 16-Unattache         1:05.90    1:05.86   2 
  5   456 Moore-Oates, Willi  05 Indiana Stor         1:06.90    1:06.95   2 
  6   284 Maxwell, Tyleik     04 Evansville S                    1:08.20   1 
  7   470 Washington, Wondew  05 Indiana Stor         1:08.00    1:09.80   2 
  8   326 Shelton, Grant      05 Fishers Fire         1:10.00    1:11.00   2 
  9   362 Lyons, Aaron        05 Fort Wayne E                    1:11.00   1 
 10   325 Seymour, Trey       05 Fishers Fire                    1:11.07   1 
 11   317 Foster, Alec        04 Fishers Fire         1:11.00    1:11.22   2 
 12   448 Jideonwo, Joseph    05 Indiana Stor         1:15.00    1:13.02   2 
 13   363 Madison, Bryce      05 Fort Wayne E                    1:14.32   2 
 14   360 Irby, Jayce         05 Fort Wayne E                    1:16.43   1 
 15   200 Fenske, Isaac       05 Body in Trai                    1:31.07   1 
 
800 Meter 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   324 Schiesser, Tyler    05 Fishers Fire         2:31.00    2:28.38  
  2   470 Washington, Wondew  05 Indiana Stor         2:35.00    2:30.74  
  3   520 Weber, Jack         04 Northside Sa         2:27.00    2:32.48  
  4    90 Connor, Kai         04 16-Unattache         2:34.00    2:32.92  
  5   317 Foster, Alec        04 Fishers Fire         2:46.00    2:40.91  
  6   331 Wilson, Austin      05 Fishers Fire         2:48.00    2:41.37  
  7   219 Propst, Asher       05 Body in Trai         2:44.00    2:41.65  
  8   101 Ferreri, Owen       05 16-Unattache         2:39.00    2:45.01  
  9   192 Bragg, Jacob        04 Body in Trai         2:46.00    2:52.66  
 10   316 Dougherty, Garrett  04 Fishers Fire         3:00.00    3:21.15  
 
1500 Meter 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   324 Schiesser, Tyler    05 Fishers Fire         5:18.00    5:11.33  
  2   105 Galbreath, Quavion  05 16-Unattache                    5:13.17  
  3   199 Falink, Colson      05 Body in Trai                    5:22.51  
  4   219 Propst, Asher       05 Body in Trai                    5:23.03  
  5   331 Wilson, Austin      05 Fishers Fire         5:27.00    5:31.06  
  6   101 Ferreri, Owen       05 16-Unattache         5:25.00    5:36.47  
  7   127 Miller, Ryan        05 16-Unattache         6:22.00    5:38.98  
  8   482 Kaiser, Nicolas     05 Indiana Trac                    5:40.44  
  9   128 Mowry, Garrett      04 16-Unattache         5:36.00    5:50.25  
 10   210 Lingenfelter, Gabr  04 Body in Trai                    6:00.21  
 11   240 Blaesing, Abraham   04 Calumet Region S     6:35.00    6:32.98  
 
3000 Meter 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   105 Galbreath, Quavion  05 16-Unattache        11:17.00   10:56.55  
  2   520 Weber, Jack         04 Northside Sa        11:06.00   11:06.32  
  3   219 Propst, Asher       05 Body in Trai                   11:15.34  
  4   199 Falink, Colson      05 Body in Trai                   11:48.70  
  5   482 Kaiser, Nicolas     05 Indiana Trac                   12:06.76  
  6   128 Mowry, Garrett      04 16-Unattache        11:58.00   12:37.50  
  7   210 Lingenfelter, Gabr  04 Body in Trai                   13:09.38  
  8   317 Foster, Alec        04 Fishers Fire        12:20.00   14:24.83  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   521 Zdobylak, Justin    04 Northside Sa           15.40      14.78   NWI 
  2   200 Fenske, Isaac       05 Body in Trai                      16.19   NWI 
  3   543 Funke, Stuart       05 Body in Trai                      16.39   NWI 
  4   331 Wilson, Austin      05 Fishers Fire           17.20      17.33   NWI 
  5   257 Edwards, Jack       05 Columbus Run                      18.62   NWI 
  6   394 Crosby, Jordan      04 Hoosier Trac           18.40      19.43   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   322 Polk, Tyler         05 Fishers Fire           1.32m      1.29m    4-02.75 
  2   257 Edwards, Jack       05 Columbus Run                      1.19m    3-10.75 
  3   261 Sluys, Dylan        04 Columbus Run                      0.94m    3-01.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   326 Shelton, Grant      05 Fishers Fire           4.41m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2   324 Schiesser, Tyler    05 Fishers Fire           4.51m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3   284 Maxwell, Tyleik     04 Evansville S                     J4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4   362 Lyons, Aaron        05 Fort Wayne E                      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5   327 Sydnor, Stephen     04 Fishers Fire           4.57m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  6   438 Colvin, Myles       05 Indiana Stor                      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  7   394 Crosby, Jordan      04 Hoosier Trac           3.40m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  8   360 Irby, Jayce         05 Fort Wayne E                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  9   200 Fenske, Isaac       05 Body in Trai                      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   543 Funke, Stuart       05 Body in Trai                      9.92m   32-06.50 
  2   492 Latinovich, Alex    04 Let It Fly T           6.10m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  3   198 Durnell, Nate       05 Body in Trai                      4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   543 Funke, Stuart       05 Body in Trai                     20.27m      66-06 
  2   492 Latinovich, Alex    04 Let It Fly T          12.19m     16.72m      54-10 
  3   114 Kalvar, Connor      05 16-Unattache          12.24m     12.88m      42-03 
  4   198 Durnell, Nate       05 Body in Trai                      9.90m      32-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    82 Bell, Aaron         04 16-Unattache          29.34m     30.66m     100-07 
  2    90 Connor, Kai         04 16-Unattache          28.80m     22.28m      73-01 
  3   192 Bragg, Jacob        04 Body in Trai                     21.14m      69-04 
  4   198 Durnell, Nate       05 Body in Trai                     12.67m      41-07 
 
100 Meter 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   444 Duffy, Donnovan     02 Indiana Stor                      11.92q  NWI  1 
  2   550 Sanders, Darrius    02 Fort Wayne E           11.80      12.00q  NWI  1 
  3   276 Bunch, Caleb        03 Evansville S                      12.10q  NWI  1 
  4    87 Carter, Nathaniel   02 16-Unattache           13.01      12.21q  NWI  2 
  5   102 Foy, Bryce          02 16-Unattache           11.59      12.22q  NWI  2 
  6   392 Benford, Ahmad      02 Hoosier Trac           11.70      12.26q  NWI  2 
  7   201 Forbes, Peyton      02 Body in Trai                      12.38q  NWI  2 
  8   395 Jones, Antawan      03 Hoosier Trac           12.00      12.47q  NWI  1 
  9   381 Elliott III, Ronal  02 Fort Wayne F                      12.62   NWI  2 
 10   461 Ridgway, Xavier     02 Indiana Stor                      12.67   NWI  2 
 11   515 Laufter, Joey       03 Northside Sa           12.40      13.15   NWI  2 
 12   449 King, Jaedon        03 Indiana Stor                      13.67   NWI  2 
 13   382 Johnson, Dontrell   03 Fort Wayne F           13.50      13.81   NWI  1 
 14   364 Madison, Elijah     03 Fort Wayne E                      14.42   NWI  1 
 15   329 White, Walter       03 Fishers Fire           14.30      14.62   NWI  1 
 16   311 Allgeier, Nathan    03 Fishers Fire           16.20      16.77   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   444 Duffy, Donnovan     02 Indiana Stor           11.92      11.92   NWI 
  2   550 Sanders, Darrius    02 Fort Wayne E           12.00      11.95   NWI 
  3    87 Carter, Nathaniel   02 16-Unattache           12.21      12.08   NWI 
  4   201 Forbes, Peyton      02 Body in Trai           12.38      12.10   NWI 
  5   276 Bunch, Caleb        03 Evansville S           12.10      12.12   NWI 
  6   392 Benford, Ahmad      02 Hoosier Trac           12.26      12.21   NWI 
  7   102 Foy, Bryce          02 16-Unattache           12.22      12.32   NWI 
  8   395 Jones, Antawan      03 Hoosier Trac           12.47      12.40   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   381 Elliott III, Ronal  02 Fort Wayne F           12.62                  
 10   461 Ridgway, Xavier     02 Indiana Stor           12.67                  
 11   515 Laufter, Joey       03 Northside Sa           13.15                  
 12   449 King, Jaedon        03 Indiana Stor           13.67                  
 13   382 Johnson, Dontrell   03 Fort Wayne F           13.81                  
 14   364 Madison, Elijah     03 Fort Wayne E           14.42                  
 15   329 White, Walter       03 Fishers Fire           14.62                  
 16   311 Allgeier, Nathan    03 Fishers Fire           16.77                  
 
200 Meter 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   550 Sanders, Darrius    02 Fort Wayne E           23.90      23.99   NWI  2 
  2   472 Young, Billie       02 Indiana Stor           24.70      24.28   NWI  2 
  3   153 Ventruella, Anthon  02 16-Unattache           25.20      24.63   NWI  2 
  4   461 Ridgway, Xavier     02 Indiana Stor           25.40      25.09   NWI  2 
  5   276 Bunch, Caleb        03 Evansville S                      25.12   NWI  1 
  6   441 De St Jeor, Otto    02 Indiana Stor           25.00      25.41   NWI  2 
  7   134 Phillips, Jayce     02 16-Unattache           25.70      25.43   NWI  2 
  8   395 Jones, Antawan      03 Hoosier Trac           24.90      25.56   NWI  2 
  9   381 Elliott III, Ronal  02 Fort Wayne F                      25.84   NWI  1 
 10   401 Tuberosa, Trenton   02 Hoosier Trac                      26.74   NWI  1 
 11   449 King, Jaedon        03 Indiana Stor           27.60      27.54   NWI  1 
 12   382 Johnson, Dontrell   03 Fort Wayne F           27.00      28.09   NWI  2 
 13   143 Smith, Jaden        03 16-Unattache                      28.68   NWI  1 
 14   364 Madison, Elijah     03 Fort Wayne E                      29.78   NWI  1 
 15   329 White, Walter       03 Fishers Fire           28.86      29.83   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   444 Duffy, Donnovan     02 Indiana Stor           54.00      53.91   2 
  2    87 Carter, Nathaniel   02 16-Unattache           55.40      55.51   2 
  3   392 Benford, Ahmad      02 Hoosier Trac           59.10      56.31   2 
  4   441 De St Jeor, Otto    02 Indiana Stor           57.50      57.49   2 
  5   472 Young, Billie       02 Indiana Stor           56.30      57.73   2 
  6   461 Ridgway, Xavier     02 Indiana Stor           57.00    1:01.07   2 
  7   134 Phillips, Jayce     02 16-Unattache           58.50    1:01.40   2 
  8   143 Smith, Jaden        03 16-Unattache                    1:02.65   1 
  9   280 Hamilton, Aiden     03 Evansville S                    1:03.68   1 
 10   329 White, Walter       03 Fishers Fire         1:06.00    1:07.31   2 
 11   364 Madison, Elijah     03 Fort Wayne E                    1:09.39   1 
 
800 Meter 13-14 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   359 Gibson, Reece       02 Fort Wayne E                    2:09.53   1 
  2   509 Anderson, Andrew    02 Northside Sa         2:12.00    2:12.51   2 
  3   107 Gillard, Jack       02 16-Unattache         2:21.74    2:13.85   2 
  4   444 Duffy, Donnovan     02 Indiana Stor         2:14.00    2:14.03   2 
  5   332 Wilson, Bailey      02 Fishers Fire         2:17.00    2:16.46   2 
  6   544 Salmon, Ian         02 Indiana Stor         2:20.00    2:17.05   2 
  7   191 Beene, Jacob        03 Body in Trai         2:22.00    2:21.97   2 
  8   158 Zirkle, Benjamin    02 16-Unattache         2:14.90    2:24.98   2 
  9   402 Way, Jordan         02 Hoosier Trac         2:33.00    2:25.32   2 
 10   515 Laufter, Joey       03 Northside Sa         2:34.00    2:34.34   2 
 11    81 Bass, Ryland        03 16-Unattache         2:35.00    2:34.81   1 
 12   323 Satterfield, Nolan  03 Fishers Fire         2:31.00    2:36.88   2 
 13   467 Trivers, Gabriel    02 Indiana Stor                    2:42.18   1 
 
1500 Meter 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   359 Gibson, Reece       02 Fort Wayne E                    4:39.47  
  2   224 Shinneman, Luke     03 Body in Trai                    4:42.30  
  3   509 Anderson, Andrew    02 Northside Sa         4:43.00    4:43.06  
  4   107 Gillard, Jack       02 16-Unattache         4:52.95    4:44.96  
  5   544 Salmon, Ian         02 Indiana Stor                    4:49.49  
  6   332 Wilson, Bailey      02 Fishers Fire         4:55.00    4:50.71  
  7   490 Cherry, Bryan       02 Let It Fly T         4:55.00    5:02.00  
  8   206 Kimmel, Cole        03 Body in Trai                    5:02.00  
  9   516 Miller, Drew        02 Northside Sa         5:13.00    5:03.43  
 10   158 Zirkle, Benjamin    02 16-Unattache         5:15.00    5:10.81  
 11   155 Widmer, Elijah      02 16-Unattache         5:00.00    5:13.11  
 12   403 Webb, David         02 Hoosier Trac         5:19.00    5:21.24  
 13   119 Lien, Zachary       03 16-Unattache         5:24.00    5:22.87  
 14   402 Way, Jordan         02 Hoosier Trac         5:23.00    5:22.91  
 15   259 Newell, Matthew     03 Columbus Run                    5:28.14  
 16    81 Bass, Ryland        03 16-Unattache         5:30.00    5:28.32  
 17   220 Quinnell, Theodore  03 Body in Trai                    5:29.43  
 18    99 Feaster, Samuel     02 16-Unattache         5:29.00    5:37.16  
 19   467 Trivers, Gabriel    02 Indiana Stor                    5:37.92  
 
3000 Meter 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   224 Shinneman, Luke     03 Body in Trai                    9:56.44  
  2   359 Gibson, Reece       02 Fort Wayne E                   10:05.32  
  3   206 Kimmel, Cole        03 Body in Trai                   10:11.24  
  4   107 Gillard, Jack       02 16-Unattache        10:00.00   10:25.77  
  5   490 Cherry, Bryan       02 Let It Fly T        10:00.00   10:48.31  
  6   516 Miller, Drew        02 Northside Sa        10:38.00   10:50.52  
  7   155 Widmer, Elijah      02 16-Unattache        10:40.00   11:08.42  
  8   243 Draves, Dylan       02 Calumet Region S    10:35.00   11:18.79  
  9   220 Quinnell, Theodore  03 Body in Trai                   11:20.39  
 10   259 Newell, Matthew     03 Columbus Run                   11:39.39  
 11    99 Feaster, Samuel     02 16-Unattache        12:00.00   11:47.69  
 12   403 Webb, David         02 Hoosier Trac        11:51.00   11:50.22  
 13   158 Zirkle, Benjamin    02 16-Unattache        10:57.00   12:07.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   351 Bennett, Lenny      02 Fort Wayne E                      14.97   NWI 
  2   381 Elliott III, Ronal  02 Fort Wayne F                      15.10   NWI 
  3   372 Suttle Jr, Keith    02 Fort Wayne E                      15.17   NWI 
  4   510 Backlund, Tyler     03 Northside Sa           16.50      16.81   NWI 
  5   354 Carpenter, Jalan    03 Fort Wayne E                      18.26   NWI 
  6   401 Tuberosa, Trenton   02 Hoosier Trac           18.00      19.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   372 Suttle Jr, Keith    02 Fort Wayne E                      28.02q  NWI 
  2   351 Bennett, Lenny      02 Fort Wayne E                      28.82q  NWI 
  3   381 Elliott III, Ronal  02 Fort Wayne F                      29.49q  NWI 
  4   510 Backlund, Tyler     03 Northside Sa           30.00      30.30q  NWI 
  5   354 Carpenter, Jalan    03 Fort Wayne E                      31.98q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                                       50.01q 
     1) 449 King, Jaedon 03             2) 472 Young, Billie 02           
     3) 461 Ridgway, Xavier 02          4) 441 De St Jeor, Otto 02        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                                     3:57.41q 
     1) 441 De St Jeor, Otto 02         2) 544 Salmon, Ian 02             
     3) 472 Young, Billie 02            4) 444 Duffy, Donnovan 02         
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   201 Forbes, Peyton      02 Body in Trai                      1.82m    5-11.50 
  2   158 Zirkle, Benjamin    02 16-Unattache           1.83m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  3   319 McGraw, Alex        02 Fishers Fire           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4   541 Basso, Joseph       02 Body in Trai                      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5   517 Pelletier, Joseph   03 Northside Sa           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6   510 Backlund, Tyler     03 Northside Sa           1.53m      1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   201 Forbes, Peyton      02 Body in Trai                      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  2   392 Benford, Ahmad      02 Hoosier Trac           5.23m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  3   550 Sanders, Darrius    02 Fort Wayne E                      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  4    83 Bell, Samuel        02 16-Unattache           5.25m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  5   541 Basso, Joseph       02 Body in Trai                      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6   449 King, Jaedon        03 Indiana Stor                      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  7   203 Greenaway, Sam      03 Body in Trai                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  8   382 Johnson, Dontrell   03 Fort Wayne F           4.57m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  9   395 Jones, Antawan      03 Hoosier Trac           5.13m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 10   467 Trivers, Gabriel    02 Indiana Stor                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    83 Bell, Samuel        02 16-Unattache          10.24m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  2   201 Forbes, Peyton      02 Body in Trai                     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  3   203 Greenaway, Sam      03 Body in Trai                      9.86m   NWI  32-04.25 
  4   541 Basso, Joseph       02 Body in Trai                      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   262 Smith, Tucker       03 Columbus Run                     14.04m   46-00.75 
  2   120 Lucas, Parker       02 16-Unattache          12.50m     13.98m   45-10.50 
  3   226 Wallace, Matthew    02 Body in Trai                      9.86m   32-04.25 
  4   332 Wilson, Bailey      02 Fishers Fire                      8.38m   27-06.00 
  5   193 Brown, Max          03 Body in Trai                      7.13m   23-04.75 
  6   311 Allgeier, Nathan    03 Fishers Fire           6.45m      7.02m   23-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   156 Williams, Dalen     02 16-Unattache          36.58m     38.43m     126-01 
  2   120 Lucas, Parker       02 16-Unattache          28.96m     36.68m     120-04 
  3   262 Smith, Tucker       03 Columbus Run                     32.58m     106-11 
  4    98 Evans, Alex         02 16-Unattache          31.00m     31.45m     103-02 
  5   193 Brown, Max          03 Body in Trai                     23.45m      76-11 
  6   226 Wallace, Matthew    02 Body in Trai                     23.15m      75-11 
  7   311 Allgeier, Nathan    03 Fishers Fire          20.90m     20.43m      67-00 
  8   218 Pigg, Samuel        02 Body in Trai                     18.29m      60-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   313 Brodt, Sam          03 Fishers Fire          36.75m     37.73m     123-09 
  2    83 Bell, Samuel        02 16-Unattache          35.13m     36.61m     120-01 
  3   120 Lucas, Parker       02 16-Unattache          29.87m     31.25m     102-06 
  4    98 Evans, Alex         02 16-Unattache          20.00m     22.66m      74-04 
  5   228 Wilhelm, Joseph     03 Body in Trai                     22.40m      73-06 
  6   218 Pigg, Samuel        02 Body in Trai                     12.77m      41-11 
 
100 Meter 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   397 Roach, Ethan        00 Hoosier Trac           10.96      11.31q  NWI  2 
  2   540 Carter, Jaban       00 Indiana Stor                      11.48q  NWI  1 
  3   453 Malone, Noah        01 Indiana Stor                      11.72q  NWI  2 
  4   138 Riley, Jahn         01 16-Unattache           12.00      11.83q  NWI  1 
  5   458 Nickolson, Kyle     00 Indiana Stor                      11.85q  NWI  2 
  6   350 Adams, Aarik        00 Fort Wayne E           11.40      11.87q  NWI  1 
  7   366 McCoy, Mikal        00 Fort Wayne E                      12.05q  NWI  1 
  8   439 Conyers, Demetrick  01 Indiana Stor                      12.20q  NWI  2 
  9   358 Finley, Patrick     01 Fort Wayne E           11.40      12.22   NWI  2 
 10   365 Madison, Trevon     01 Fort Wayne E                      12.31   NWI  1 
 11   549 Clemons, Caleb      01 Fort Wayne E           11.80      12.40   NWI  2 
 12   195 Conard, Mitchell    00 Body in Trai                      12.42   NWI  2 
 13   352 Bostic, Jaydon      00 Fort Wayne E                      12.46   NWI  1 
 14   399 Salako, Djibrille   00 Hoosier Trac           11.80      12.55   NWI  1 
 15   484 Walters, Graham     00 Indiana Trac                      12.58   NWI  2 
 16   283 Jefferson, Grant    00 Evansville S                      12.83   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   397 Roach, Ethan        00 Hoosier Trac           11.31      11.21   NWI 
  2   453 Malone, Noah        01 Indiana Stor           11.72      11.34   NWI 
  3   540 Carter, Jaban       00 Indiana Stor           11.48      11.43   NWI 
  4   458 Nickolson, Kyle     00 Indiana Stor           11.85      11.75   NWI 
  5   138 Riley, Jahn         01 16-Unattache           11.83      11.76   NWI 
  6   350 Adams, Aarik        00 Fort Wayne E           11.87      11.76   NWI 
  7   366 McCoy, Mikal        00 Fort Wayne E           12.05      11.82   NWI 
  8   439 Conyers, Demetrick  01 Indiana Stor           12.20      11.97   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   358 Finley, Patrick     01 Fort Wayne E           12.22                  
 10   365 Madison, Trevon     01 Fort Wayne E           12.31                  
 11   549 Clemons, Caleb      01 Fort Wayne E           12.40                  
 12   195 Conard, Mitchell    00 Body in Trai           12.42                  
 13   352 Bostic, Jaydon      00 Fort Wayne E           12.46                  
 14   399 Salako, Djibrille   00 Hoosier Trac           12.55                  
 15   484 Walters, Graham     00 Indiana Trac           12.58                  
 16   283 Jefferson, Grant    00 Evansville S           12.83                  
 
200 Meter 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   397 Roach, Ethan        00 Hoosier Trac           22.59      22.74   NWI  3 
  2   532 Miller, Charles     00 Trackmyspeed           23.50      22.88   NWI  3 
  3   453 Malone, Noah        01 Indiana Stor           23.40      22.91   NWI  3 
  4   540 Carter, Jaban       00 Indiana Stor           23.30      23.18   NWI  3 
  5   277 DeCoster, Nevin     00 Evansville S                      23.65   NWI  2 
  6   350 Adams, Aarik        00 Fort Wayne E           23.29      23.86   NWI  3 
  7   439 Conyers, Demetrick  01 Indiana Stor           24.00      24.03   NWI  3 
  8   366 McCoy, Mikal        00 Fort Wayne E                      24.37   NWI  1 
  9   458 Nickolson, Kyle     00 Indiana Stor           24.50      24.39   NWI  2 
 10   398 Rund, Cameron       00 Hoosier Trac                      24.60   NWI  2 
 11   399 Salako, Djibrille   00 Hoosier Trac           23.80      24.80   NWI  3 
 12   365 Madison, Trevon     01 Fort Wayne E                      24.99   NWI  2 
 13   549 Clemons, Caleb      01 Fort Wayne E           23.90      25.13   NWI  3 
 14   484 Walters, Graham     00 Indiana Trac                      25.24   NWI  1 
 15   352 Bostic, Jaydon      00 Fort Wayne E           23.70      25.38   NWI  3 
 16   148 Taylor, Nigel       01 16-Unattache           25.75      25.66   NWI  2 
 17   440 Cunningham, Genesi  00 Indiana Stor           25.30      25.83   NWI  2 
 18   283 Jefferson, Grant    00 Evansville S                      26.48   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   369 Royal, Jalen        00 Fort Wayne E           49.50      49.73   2 
  2   532 Miller, Charles     00 Trackmyspeed           49.86      50.72   2 
  3   113 Johnson, Sean       00 16-Unattache           50.99      50.74   2 
  4   277 DeCoster, Nevin     00 Evansville S                      51.95   1 
  5   439 Conyers, Demetrick  01 Indiana Stor           54.00      54.14   2 
  6   484 Walters, Graham     00 Indiana Trac                      56.15   1 
  7   440 Cunningham, Genesi  00 Indiana Stor           56.00      57.14   2 
  8   148 Taylor, Nigel       01 16-Unattache           59.01      57.60   1 
  9   511 Finley, Nathan      01 Northside Sa           58.50    1:02.42   2 
 
800 Meter 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   369 Royal, Jalen        00 Fort Wayne E         1:56.00    2:00.36  
  2   532 Miller, Charles     00 Trackmyspeed         2:04.00    2:04.97  
  3   113 Johnson, Sean       00 16-Unattache         2:02.33    2:05.26  
  4   440 Cunningham, Genesi  00 Indiana Stor         2:20.00    2:28.87  
 
1500 Meter 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   104 Fyffe, Riley        01 16-Unattache         4:56.00    4:47.63  
  2   137 Records, Joseph     01 16-Unattache                    4:55.62  
  3    88 Cifuentes, Eric     00 16-Unattache        10:00.00    5:05.88  
 
3000 Meter 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   512 Gallagher, Quinn    01 Northside Sa         9:10.00    9:30.83  
  2   147 Swisher, Jackson    00 16-Unattache         9:45.00    9:40.49  
  3   534 Hodges, John        01 Unbroken Rac         9:00.00    9:54.87  
  4   122 Martin, Hunter      00 16-Unattache                   10:29.23  
  5   137 Records, Joseph     01 16-Unattache                   11:08.60  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   138 Riley, Jahn         01 16-Unattache           16.00      16.66   NWI 
  2   109 Goines, Jalen       01 16-Unattache           16.58      18.21   NWI 
  3   398 Rund, Cameron       00 Hoosier Trac                      18.73   NWI 
  4   531 Haack, Peyton       00 Trackmyspeed                      19.42   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   154 Wagner, Garrett     00 16-Unattache         1:01.60      59.26q 
  2   531 Haack, Peyton       00 Trackmyspeed         1:01.00    1:02.15q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   512 Gallagher, Quinn    01 Northside Sa         7:00.00    6:51.21  
  2   122 Martin, Hunter      00 16-Unattache                    7:27.91  
  3   137 Records, Joseph     01 16-Unattache                    7:33.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                        44.42  
     1) 350 Adams, Aarik 00             2) 549 Clemons, Caleb 01          
     3) 352 Bostic, Jaydon 00           4) 358 Finley, Patrick 01         
  2 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                                       44.93  
     1) 540 Carter, Jaban 00            2) 453 Malone, Noah 01            
     3) 458 Nickolson, Kyle 00          4) 463 Smith, Christopher 01      
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   126 Miller, Owen        00 16-Unattache           1.73m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  2   358 Finley, Patrick     01 Fort Wayne E                     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  3   400 Stroud, Brandon     01 Hoosier Trac                     J1.63m    5-04.25 
  4   139 Robbins, Samuel     00 16-Unattache           1.63m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  5   350 Adams, Aarik        00 Fort Wayne E                     J1.53m    5-00.25 
 --   109 Goines, Jalen       01 16-Unattache           1.58m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 --   197 Durnell, Jack       00 Body in Trai                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   369 Royal, Jalen        00 Fort Wayne E                      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  2   531 Haack, Peyton       00 Trackmyspeed                      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  3   157 Ziemniak, Christop  01 16-Unattache           5.54m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  4    96 Dunaway, Dylan      01 16-Unattache           5.18m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  5   109 Goines, Jalen       01 16-Unattache           4.90m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   145 Sommers, Samuel     01 16-Unattache          11.91m     11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   256 Edwards, Eli        00 Columbus Run                     12.71m   41-08.50 
  2   494 Ricci, Nathaniel    00 Let It Fly T          12.19m     12.44m   40-09.75 
  3   408 Rucinski, Joey      00 Indiana Blas          12.90m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  4   197 Durnell, Jack       00 Body in Trai                      9.63m   31-07.25 
  5   493 Latinovich, Willia  00 Let It Fly T           6.10m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   494 Ricci, Nathaniel    00 Let It Fly T          41.15m     37.85m     124-02 
  2   408 Rucinski, Joey      00 Indiana Blas          35.36m     35.71m     117-02 
  3   136 Ream, Gavin         00 16-Unattache          36.00m     32.40m     106-03 
  4   140 Robbins, Silas      00 16-Unattache          37.97m     30.92m     101-05 
  5   195 Conard, Mitchell    00 Body in Trai                     29.77m      97-08 
  6   256 Edwards, Eli        00 Columbus Run                     25.32m      83-01 
  7   197 Durnell, Jack       00 Body in Trai                     22.30m      73-02 
  8   493 Latinovich, Willia  00 Let It Fly T          22.86m     20.13m      66-00 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   494 Ricci, Nathaniel    00 Let It Fly T          45.72m     38.54m     126-05 
  2   493 Latinovich, Willia  00 Let It Fly T          21.95m     22.04m      72-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   531 Haack, Peyton       00 Trackmyspeed                     39.32m     129-00 
  2   147 Swisher, Jackson    00 16-Unattache                     37.32m     122-05 
  3   408 Rucinski, Joey      00 Indiana Blas                     20.40m      66-11 
  4   537 Denham, Tanner      01 White River           35.37m     18.67m      61-03 
  5   493 Latinovich, Willia  00 Let It Fly T          21.34m     13.97m      45-10 
 
100 Meter 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   469 Ware, Isaiah        98 Indiana Stor                      11.09q  NWI  1 
  2    94 DeFoe, Michael      98 16-Unattache           10.94      11.10q  NWI  1 
  3   111 Hunter, Khalid      99 16-Unattache           10.99      11.16q  NWI  3 
  4   451 Ladd, Julian        98 Indiana Stor                      11.20q  NWI  3 
  5   460 Richardson, Raphae  99 Indiana Stor                      11.29q  NWI  3 
  6   123 Mason, Grant        98 16-Unattache           10.90      11.37q  NWI  2 
  7   279 Felton Jr, David    98 Evansville S                      11.44q  NWI  3 
  8   437 Chavis, John        98 Indiana Stor                      11.46q  NWI  2 
  9   285 McBride, Noah       99 Evansville S                      11.50   NWI  1 
 10   247 Smith, John         97 Carmel Stall                      11.50   NWI  3 
 11   466 Tender, Elza        99 Indiana Stor                      11.60   NWI  2 
 12   383 Potchka, TJ         99 Fort Wayne F           11.35      11.68   NWI  3 
 13    84 Brown, Alexander    99 16-Unattache           11.50      11.73   NWI  1 
 14   454 Matlock, Andrew     99 Indiana Stor                      11.73   NWI  2 
 15   442 DePriest, Peyton    98 Indiana Stor                      11.76   NWI  1 
 16    86 Canfield, Carson    99 16-Unattache           11.70      11.84   NWI  2 
 17   529 Gatewood, Bryce     99 Trackmyspeed                      11.99   NWI  1 
 18   287 Staib, Austin       99 Evansville S                      12.02   NWI  3 
 19   246 Malone, Rogeno      98 Carmel Stall                      12.60   NWI  2 
 20   141 Rostron, Bailey     98 16-Unattache           11.90      12.69   NWI  2 
 21   244 Harris, Courtney    98 Carmel Stall                      12.75   NWI  1 
 22   447 Hicks, Anthony      99 Indiana Stor                      12.98   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    94 DeFoe, Michael      98 16-Unattache           11.10      10.82   NWI 
  2   111 Hunter, Khalid      99 16-Unattache           11.16      10.97   NWI 
  3   469 Ware, Isaiah        98 Indiana Stor           11.09      10.98   NWI 
  4   123 Mason, Grant        98 16-Unattache           11.37      11.08   NWI 
  5   460 Richardson, Raphae  99 Indiana Stor           11.29      11.17   NWI 
  6   437 Chavis, John        98 Indiana Stor           11.46      11.23   NWI 
  7   451 Ladd, Julian        98 Indiana Stor           11.20      11.30   NWI 
  8   279 Felton Jr, David    98 Evansville S           11.44      11.57   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   285 McBride, Noah       99 Evansville S           11.50                  
 10   247 Smith, John         97 Carmel Stall           11.50                  
 11   466 Tender, Elza        99 Indiana Stor           11.60                  
 12   383 Potchka, TJ         99 Fort Wayne F           11.68                  
 13    84 Brown, Alexander    99 16-Unattache           11.73                  
 14   454 Matlock, Andrew     99 Indiana Stor           11.73                  
 15   442 DePriest, Peyton    98 Indiana Stor           11.76                  
 16    86 Canfield, Carson    99 16-Unattache           11.84                  
 17   529 Gatewood, Bryce     99 Trackmyspeed           11.99                  
 18   287 Staib, Austin       99 Evansville S           12.02                  
 19   246 Malone, Rogeno      98 Carmel Stall           12.60                  
 20   141 Rostron, Bailey     98 16-Unattache           12.69                  
 21   244 Harris, Courtney    98 Carmel Stall           12.75                  
 22   447 Hicks, Anthony      99 Indiana Stor           12.98                  
 
200 Meter 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1    94 DeFoe, Michael      98 16-Unattache           21.68      21.99   NWI  3 
  2   285 McBride, Noah       99 Evansville S                      22.35   NWI  2 
  3   547 Ferrell, Christoph  99 Fort Wayne E           22.32      22.44   NWI  3 
  4   445 Eddington Jr, Andr  98 Indiana Stor           22.60      22.66   NWI  3 
  5   123 Mason, Grant        98 16-Unattache           22.00      22.74   NWI  3 
  6   111 Hunter, Khalid      99 16-Unattache           22.25      22.76   NWI  3 
  7   471 Wilkerson, Jordan   98 Indiana Stor           22.60      22.87   NWI  3 
  8   460 Richardson, Raphae  99 Indiana Stor           22.30      22.96   NWI  3 
  9   442 DePriest, Peyton    98 Indiana Stor           23.20      23.13   NWI  4 
 10   451 Ladd, Julian        98 Indiana Stor           22.60      23.16   NWI  3 
 11   278 Farmer, Robert      98 Evansville S                      23.19   NWI  2 
 12    84 Brown, Alexander    99 16-Unattache           22.66      23.25   NWI  3 
 13   373 Vaughn, Shaton      99 Fort Wayne E           22.46      23.29   NWI  3 
 14   121 Marling, Michael    99 16-Unattache           23.00      23.30   NWI  4 
 15    89 Conner, Owen        99 16-Unattache           22.70      23.31   NWI  4 
 16   466 Tender, Elza        99 Indiana Stor           23.00      23.42   NWI  4 
 17   454 Matlock, Andrew     99 Indiana Stor           24.50      23.53   NWI  2 
 18   446 Egunyomi, David     99 Indiana Stor           23.60      23.53   NWI  2 
 19   468 Vinson, Mychal      98 Indiana Stor           22.80      23.62   NWI  4 
 20   374 Williams, Shammond  99 Fort Wayne E                      23.63   NWI  2 
 21   529 Gatewood, Bryce     99 Trackmyspeed           23.40      23.68   NWI  2 
 22   357 Fields, Caleb       98 Fort Wayne E           22.70      23.69   NWI  4 
 23   539 Williams, Armon     98 Trackmyspeed                      24.22   NWI  1 
 24   406 Garcia, Connor      99 Indiana Blas           23.20      24.22   NWI  4 
 25   287 Staib, Austin       99 Evansville S                      24.83   NWI  1 
 26   538 Perry, LaTaryion    99 Trackmyspeed                      24.99   NWI  2 
 27   141 Rostron, Bailey     98 16-Unattache           24.40      25.41   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter 17-18 Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   469 Ware, Isaiah        98 Indiana Stor           50.30      49.03   2 
  2   547 Ferrell, Christoph  99 Fort Wayne E           48.22      49.36   2 
  3   437 Chavis, John        98 Indiana Stor           48.60      49.83   2 
  4   442 DePriest, Peyton    98 Indiana Stor           50.35      50.28   2 
  5   471 Wilkerson, Jordan   98 Indiana Stor           50.35      50.62   2 
  6   121 Marling, Michael    99 16-Unattache           50.60      50.76   3 
  7   468 Vinson, Mychal      98 Indiana Stor           50.35      50.85   2 
  8   278 Farmer, Robert      98 Evansville S                      51.30   1 
  9   406 Garcia, Connor      99 Indiana Blas           49.30      51.69   2 
 10   357 Fields, Caleb       98 Fort Wayne E           50.30      51.81   2 
 11   373 Vaughn, Shaton      99 Fort Wayne E           50.50      52.26   2 
 12   374 Williams, Shammond  99 Fort Wayne E                      52.31   1 
 13   538 Perry, LaTaryion    99 Trackmyspeed                      53.69   1 
 14   539 Williams, Armon     98 Trackmyspeed                      54.29   1 
 15   353 Campbell, Christia  98 Fort Wayne E           53.70      55.55   3 
 16   391 Beal, Andrew        99 Hoosier Trac           54.90      56.93   1 
 
800 Meter 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   242 Chapman, Caleb      99 Calumet Region S     1:59.00    2:03.61  
  2    80 Balda, Jonathan     98 16-Unattache         1:58.00    2:04.83  
  3   142 Shail, Colton       99 16-Unattache         1:59.00    2:05.44  
  4   530 Gudgel, Spencer     99 Trackmyspeed         1:57.00    2:05.99  
  5   468 Vinson, Mychal      98 Indiana Stor         2:03.00    2:06.89  
  6    97 Durham, David       99 16-Unattache         2:00.00    2:07.64  
  7   406 Garcia, Connor      99 Indiana Blas         2:03.57    2:07.96  
  8   106 Garrett, Tyler      99 16-Unattache         2:02.00    2:08.81  
  9   353 Campbell, Christia  98 Fort Wayne E                    2:12.28  
 10   519 Street, Jackson     99 Northside Sa         2:03.00    2:12.81  
 11   446 Egunyomi, David     99 Indiana Stor         2:09.40    2:13.96  
 12    91 Cook, Tyler         99 16-Unattache         2:23.00    2:21.21  
 13   450 Kirk, Quartey       99 Indiana Stor                    2:36.13  
 
1500 Meter 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   242 Chapman, Caleb      99 Calumet Region S     4:13.00    4:19.04  
  2   142 Shail, Colton       99 16-Unattache         4:20.00    4:25.16  
  3   241 Boyer, Hunter       99 Calumet Region S     4:20.00    4:38.65  
  4   125 McKinney, Zachary   99 16-Unattache         5:37.00    5:01.66  
 
3000 Meter 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   241 Boyer, Hunter       99 Calumet Region S     9:00.00    9:30.64  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    94 DeFoe, Michael      98 16-Unattache           14.12      14.50   NWI 
  2   279 Felton Jr, David    98 Evansville S                      14.66   NWI 
  3   108 Goines, Christian   99 16-Unattache           15.12      15.16   NWI 
  4   528 Garner, Jalen       98 Trackmyspeed           14.99      15.17   NWI 
  5   131 Paden, Eric         99 16-Unattache           15.77      15.68   NWI 
  6   407 Hughes, Keontre     99 Indiana Blas           15.21      16.06   NWI 
  7   368 Potts, Cody         99 Fort Wayne E           15.20      16.66   NWI 
  8   533 Monks, Jayse        99 Trackmyspeed           16.88      17.59   NWI 
  9   452 Lawal, Jamiu        99 Indiana Stor                      19.09   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   528 Garner, Jalen       98 Trackmyspeed           55.52      56.61q 
  2   407 Hughes, Keontre     99 Indiana Blas           59.00    1:00.20q 
  3   539 Williams, Armon     98 Trackmyspeed                    1:01.75q 
  4   246 Malone, Rogeno      98 Carmel Stall                    1:03.73q 
  5   533 Monks, Jayse        99 Trackmyspeed         1:02.00    1:04.80q 
  6   447 Hicks, Anthony      99 Indiana Stor         1:06.00    1:07.07q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   241 Boyer, Hunter       99 Calumet Region S     7:00.00    6:44.53  
  2   142 Shail, Colton       99 16-Unattache                    6:46.78  
  3   150 Thompson, Davis     98 16-Unattache        11:00.00    6:48.22  
  4   519 Street, Jackson     99 Northside Sa         6:49.00    7:16.84  
  5   135 Poe, Dylan          99 16-Unattache         7:26.00    7:30.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                                       42.93  
     1) 460 Richardson, Raphael 99      2) 445 Eddington Jr, Andrecus 98  
     3) 469 Ware, Isaiah 98             4) 437 Chavis, John 98            
  2 Indiana Storm Track  'B'                                       43.70  
     1) 451 Ladd, Julian 98             2) 466 Tender, Elza 99            
     3) 452 Lawal, Jamiu 99             4) 454 Matlock, Andrew 99         
  3 Evansville Speedsters Track  'A'                               44.74  
     1) 278 Farmer, Robert 98           2) 279 Felton Jr, David 98        
     3) 287 Staib, Austin 99            4) 285 McBride, Noah 99           
 -- Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) 547 Ferrell, Christopher 99     2) 357 Fields, Caleb 98           
     3) 373 Vaughn, Shaton 99           4) 374 Williams, Shammond 99      
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                          3:20.00    3:28.58q 
     1) 437 Chavis, John 98             2) 471 Wilkerson, Jordan 98       
     3) 442 DePriest, Peyton 98         4) 457 Nada, Abdelrahman 99       
  2 Indiana Storm Track  'B'                                     3:30.10q 
     1) 468 Vinson, Mychal 98           2) 460 Richardson, Raphael 99     
     3) 446 Egunyomi, David 99          4) 469 Ware, Isaiah 98            
  3 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                                  3:32.49q 
     1) 528 Garner, Jalen 98            2) 530 Gudgel, Spencer 99         
     3) 529 Gatewood, Bryce 99          4) 533 Monks, Jayse 99            
  4 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                                      3:37.00q 
     1) 547 Ferrell, Christopher 99     2) 357 Fields, Caleb 98           
     3) 371 Sheehan, Clayton 98         4) 373 Vaughn, Shaton 99          
 
High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   471 Wilkerson, Jordan   98 Indiana Stor                      1.93m    6-04.00 
  2   455 Minor, Rahman       98 Indiana Stor                      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3   108 Goines, Christian   99 16-Unattache           1.94m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  4   391 Beal, Andrew        99 Hoosier Trac           1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   214 Mennen, Jack        98 Body in Trai                      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2   447 Hicks, Anthony      99 Indiana Stor                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3   450 Kirk, Quartey       99 Indiana Stor                      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4   452 Lawal, Jamiu        99 Indiana Stor                     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 --   481 Brzegowy, Jacob     97 Indiana Trac                         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   111 Hunter, Khalid      99 16-Unattache           6.78m      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  2   108 Goines, Christian   99 16-Unattache           5.80m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  3   287 Staib, Austin       99 Evansville S                      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
  4   383 Potchka, TJ         99 Fort Wayne F                      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  5   391 Beal, Andrew        99 Hoosier Trac           5.74m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   391 Beal, Andrew        99 Hoosier Trac          11.35m     11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
  2   244 Harris, Courtney    98 Carmel Stall                      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   491 Fanta, Trenton      98 Let It Fly T          17.68m     16.66m   54-08.00 
  2   489 Bertucci, Derek     98 Let It Fly T          13.72m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  3    95 Dodrill, Jonathan   99 16-Unattache          13.44m     12.64m   41-05.75 
  4   214 Mennen, Jack        98 Body in Trai                     12.01m   39-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   491 Fanta, Trenton      98 Let It Fly T          53.64m     51.58m     169-03 
  2    95 Dodrill, Jonathan   99 16-Unattache          46.91m     42.54m     139-07 
  3   489 Bertucci, Derek     98 Let It Fly T          42.98m     40.22m     131-11 
  4   214 Mennen, Jack        98 Body in Trai                     33.96m     111-05 
  5   447 Hicks, Anthony      99 Indiana Stor                     16.86m      55-04 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   491 Fanta, Trenton      98 Let It Fly T          56.39m     55.93m     183-06 
  2   489 Bertucci, Derek     98 Let It Fly T          45.72m     48.84m     160-03 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   214 Mennen, Jack        98 Body in Trai                     47.84m     156-11 
  2   491 Fanta, Trenton      98 Let It Fly T          45.72m     45.77m     150-02 
  3    95 Dodrill, Jonathan   99 16-Unattache          29.00m     41.39m     135-09 
  4   489 Bertucci, Derek     98 Let It Fly T          32.00m     34.35m     112-08 
  5   452 Lawal, Jamiu        99 Indiana Stor                     25.55m      83-10 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    93 Davis, Carter       99 16-Unattache        22:00.00 3:06:05.10