RESULTS: 2016 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships  
July 7-10            Ball State University - Muncie, IN
                           
100 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   240 Bennett, Ahniyah       Indiana Stor           14.55      14.86q -0.9  2 
  2   245 Chestnut, Morgan       Indiana Stor           14.88      15.18q +0.0  1 
  3   194 Holman, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           16.44      15.50q -0.9  2 
  4   195 Irish, Annabelle       Fishers Fire           15.41      16.24q +0.0  1 
  5   253 Malone, Zion           Indiana Stor           17.42      16.98q +0.0  1 
  6   407 Holland, Hannah        Warrior Athl           16.98      16.99q +0.0  1 
  7   423 Knox, Makenzi          Waukegan Inv           16.37      17.03q -0.9  2 
  8   488 Samuels, Dymond        Zephyrs Trac           17.06      17.20q -0.9  2 
  9   200 Tubbs, Gabrielle       Fishers Fire           17.15      17.47q -0.9  2 
 10   289 Pollard, Icesis        Lv's Cheetah           17.65      17.72q +0.0  1 
 11   187 Crooke, Kenzie         Fishers Fire           17.71      18.32  -0.9  2 
 12   232 Wuestefeld, Miley      Hoosier Trac           17.68      18.33  -0.9  2 
 --   468 Brewer, Naysa          Zephyrs Trac           17.53     X17.31  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   240 Bennett, Ahniyah       Indiana Stor           14.86      14.72  -1.8 
  2   245 Chestnut, Morgan       Indiana Stor           15.18      14.96  -1.8 
  3   194 Holman, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           15.50      15.58  -1.8 
  4   195 Irish, Annabelle       Fishers Fire           16.24      16.55  -1.8 
  5   253 Malone, Zion           Indiana Stor           16.98      16.95  -1.8 
  6   423 Knox, Makenzi          Waukegan Inv           17.03      16.96  -1.8 
  7   407 Holland, Hannah        Warrior Athl           16.99      17.13  -1.8 
  8   200 Tubbs, Gabrielle       Fishers Fire           17.47      17.19  -1.8 
  9   488 Samuels, Dymond        Zephyrs Trac           17.20      17.38  -1.8 
Preliminaries
 10   289 Pollard, Icesis        Lv's Cheetah           17.72                  
 11   187 Crooke, Kenzie         Fishers Fire           18.32                  
 12   232 Wuestefeld, Miley      Hoosier Trac           18.33                  
 
200 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   240 Bennett, Ahniyah       Indiana Stor           31.32      31.29  -1.3  1 
  2   245 Chestnut, Morgan       Indiana Stor           32.55      32.96  -1.3  1 
  3   194 Holman, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           32.34      33.51  -1.3  1 
  4    55 Wesby, Lailah          16-Unattache           33.16      34.33  -1.3  1 
  5   195 Irish, Annabelle       Fishers Fire           35.16      34.73  -1.3  1 
  6   423 Knox, Makenzi          Waukegan Inv           34.59      36.78  -1.3  1 
  7   200 Tubbs, Gabrielle       Fishers Fire           36.39      36.86  -1.3  1 
  8   335 Lowery, Alannah        Springfield            38.45      36.90  -0.4  2 
  9   488 Samuels, Dymond        Zephyrs Trac           35.85      36.96  -1.3  1 
 10   253 Malone, Zion           Indiana Stor           37.21      38.81  -1.3  1 
 11   328 Artwell, Lyric         Saints Track           42.26      43.42  -0.4  2 
 --   468 Brewer, Naysa          Zephyrs Trac           40.30     X38.49  -0.4  2 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    22 Grande Rosas, Gabr     16-Unattache         1:13.72    1:13.16   1 
  2   240 Bennett, Ahniyah       Indiana Stor         1:14.09    1:15.74   1 
  3    55 Wesby, Lailah          16-Unattache         1:17.61    1:16.15   1 
  4   194 Holman, Kennedy        Fishers Fire         1:17.55    1:17.08   1 
  5   245 Chestnut, Morgan       Indiana Stor         1:20.85    1:18.27   1 
  6   423 Knox, Makenzi          Waukegan Inv         1:19.55    1:22.73   1 
  7   195 Irish, Annabelle       Fishers Fire         1:18.30    1:23.38   1 
  8   237 Lincoln, Skai          Illinois Rus         1:24.89    1:25.47   1 
  9   439 Ditsch, Clara          Windy City H         1:34.55    1:38.05   2 
 --   421 Davis, Alanna          Waukegan Inv         1:26.88         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    22 Grande Rosas, Gabr     16-Unattache         2:59.04    2:48.45  
  2    55 Wesby, Lailah          16-Unattache         2:57.39    3:07.69  
  3   421 Davis, Alanna          Waukegan Inv         3:10.33    3:16.38  
  4   202 Woolever, Cambrie      Fishers Fire         3:25.92    3:24.95  
  5   217 Royal, Addyson         Fort Wayne E         3:54.48    3:45.22  
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   132 Gilliana, Ena          Calumet Regi         6:51.59    6:44.73  
  2   202 Woolever, Cambrie      Fishers Fire         7:03.12    7:10.05  
  3   217 Royal, Addyson         Fort Wayne E         8:09.00    7:56.83  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under  Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    22 Grande Rosas, Gabr     16-Unattache           3.37m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  2   202 Woolever, Cambrie      Fishers Fire           2.68m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  3   407 Holland, Hannah        Warrior Athl           2.35m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  4   237 Lincoln, Skai          Illinois Rus           3.18m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  5   335 Lowery, Alannah        Springfield            2.76m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  6   232 Wuestefeld, Miley      Hoosier Trac           2.69m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  7   187 Crooke, Kenzie         Fishers Fire           2.29m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  8   189 Davis, Kayla           Fishers Fire           2.37m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  9   289 Pollard, Icesis        Lv's Cheetah           2.02m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 10   439 Ditsch, Clara          Windy City H           2.23m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   185 Allgeier, Delaney      Fishers Fire           4.57m      4.56m   14-11.50 
  2    33 Ingalls, Alana         16-Unattache           2.14m      2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   110 Clark, Caitlin         Body in Trai           4.90m      4.45m      14-07 
  2    33 Ingalls, Alana         16-Unattache           5.00m      4.29m      14-01 
 
100 Meter 9-10  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   481 Hunt, Jayla            Zephyrs Trac           14.63      14.80q  0.2  2  14.791
  2   405 Gillespie, Morgan      Warrior Athl           14.56      14.80q -0.7  1  14.798
  3   188 Crooke, Kya            Fishers Fire           15.11      15.15q -0.7  1 
  4   193 Hall, Jurnee           Fishers Fire           15.14      15.24q -0.7  1 
  5   279 Terrell-McCullum,      Kankakee Tra           15.17      15.45q  0.2  2 
  6   330 Price, Autumn          Saints Track           15.06      15.60q  0.2  2  15.593
  7    94 Harris, Kyla           Aurora Flyer           15.30      15.60q  0.2  2  15.600
  8   186 Coleman, Lilian        Fishers Fire           15.70      15.68q -0.7  1 
  9   264 Eberle, Demaris        Indiana Trac           15.67      15.71q -0.7  1 
 10   209 Hutchins, Jersey       Fort Wayne E           16.33      16.10q  0.2  2 
 11   219 Williams-Thomas, K     Fort Wayne E           16.32      16.37   0.2  2 
 12   119 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai           16.35      16.55  -0.7  1 
 
100 Meter 9-10  Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   481 Hunt, Jayla            Zephyrs Trac           14.80      14.50  -1.7 
  2   405 Gillespie, Morgan      Warrior Athl           14.80      14.60  -1.7 
  3   193 Hall, Jurnee           Fishers Fire           15.24      15.18  -1.7 
  4   330 Price, Autumn          Saints Track           15.60      15.37  -1.7 
  5   279 Terrell-McCullum,      Kankakee Tra           15.45      15.57  -1.7 
  6   186 Coleman, Lilian        Fishers Fire           15.68      15.59  -1.7  15.584
  7    94 Harris, Kyla           Aurora Flyer           15.60      15.59  -1.7  15.587
  8   264 Eberle, Demaris        Indiana Trac           15.71      15.59  -1.7  15.589
  9   188 Crooke, Kya            Fishers Fire           15.15      15.70  -1.7 
 10   209 Hutchins, Jersey       Fort Wayne E           16.10      16.29  -1.7 
Preliminaries
 11   219 Williams-Thomas, K     Fort Wayne E           16.37                  
 12   119 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai           16.55                  
 
200 Meter 9-10  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   481 Hunt, Jayla            Zephyrs Trac           29.29      29.64   0.5  1 
  2   192 Goss, Breonna          Fishers Fire           30.05      30.15   0.5  1 
  3   428 Vasher, Savannah       Waukegan Inv           31.07      31.41   0.5  1 
  4   405 Gillespie, Morgan      Warrior Athl           31.97      31.44   0.5  1 
  5   330 Price, Autumn          Saints Track           32.40      32.18   0.5  1 
  6    94 Harris, Kyla           Aurora Flyer           32.19      32.26   0.5  1 
  7   279 Terrell-McCullum,      Kankakee Tra           32.83      32.62   0.5  1 
  8   209 Hutchins, Jersey       Fort Wayne E           34.36      34.06   1.1  2 
  9   219 Williams-Thomas, K     Fort Wayne E           33.83      34.97   0.5  1 
 10   173 Jefferson, Ella        Evansville S           35.10      35.16   1.1  2 
 11   122 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai           35.59      35.71   1.1  2 
 
400 Meter 9-10  Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   481 Hunt, Jayla            Zephyrs Trac         1:07.22    1:07.04   1 
  2   192 Goss, Breonna          Fishers Fire         1:10.29    1:09.66   1 
  3   193 Hall, Jurnee           Fishers Fire         1:15.89    1:11.18   1 
  4   428 Vasher, Savannah       Waukegan Inv         1:11.47    1:12.43   1 
  5    94 Harris, Kyla           Aurora Flyer         1:16.23    1:15.33   1 
  6   173 Jefferson, Ella        Evansville S         1:18.10    1:17.16   1 
  7   208 Hogan, Zhanae          Fort Wayne E         1:24.73    1:17.43   2 
  8   279 Terrell-McCullum,      Kankakee Tra         1:18.10    1:17.87   1 
  9   236 Lincoln, Kai           Illinois Rus         1:18.20    1:19.01   1 
 10    52 Titus, Jordan          16-Unattache         1:19.74    1:19.70   2 
 11   213 Majors, Emory          Fort Wayne E         1:20.91    1:38.51   2 
 
800 Meter 9-10  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   393 Moreman, Gabriella     Vipers Track         2:49.09    2:49.57  
  2   122 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai         3:05.61    2:57.50  
  3   203 Woolever, Waverly      Fishers Fire         3:04.57    3:01.27  
  4   106 McClelland, Amick      Blue Devils          3:10.28    3:06.46  
  5    52 Titus, Jordan          16-Unattache         3:15.43    3:07.30  
  6   199 Schiesser, Mia         Fishers Fire         3:14.55    3:18.22  
  7   118 Moise, Charlotte       Body in Trai         3:08.10    3:19.28  
  8   428 Vasher, Savannah       Waukegan Inv         2:47.23    3:25.38  
 
1500 Meter 9-10  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   393 Moreman, Gabriella     Vipers Track         5:36.57    5:35.22  
  2   203 Woolever, Waverly      Fishers Fire         6:08.52    6:10.66  
  3   130 Gilliana, Ani          Calumet Regi         7:06.08    6:12.12  
  4    52 Titus, Jordan          16-Unattache         6:32.19    6:15.48  
  5   199 Schiesser, Mia         Fishers Fire         6:25.80    6:17.97  
  6   106 McClelland, Amick      Blue Devils          6:18.79    6:40.75  
  7   118 Moise, Charlotte       Body in Trai         6:40.41    6:49.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10  Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fishers Fire  'A'                                 1:02.33      59.62  
     1) 188 Crooke, Kya                 2) 192 Goss, Breonna              
     3) 193 Hall, Jurnee                4) 186 Coleman, Lilian            
 
High Jump 9-10  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   236 Lincoln, Kai           Illinois Rus           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2   126 Boyer, Payton          Calumet Regi           1.02m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3   118 Moise, Charlotte       Body in Trai           1.02m      1.00m    3-03.25 
  4   112 Elliott, Emma          Body in Trai           1.02m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10  Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   405 Gillespie, Morgan      Warrior Athl           3.93m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  2   479 Heselton, Bailey       Zephyrs Trac           3.64m     J3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3   188 Crooke, Kya            Fishers Fire           3.46m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  4   264 Eberle, Demaris        Indiana Trac           3.20m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  5   404 Garrett, Rebekah-J     Warrior Athl           3.22m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  6   203 Woolever, Waverly      Fishers Fire           3.33m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  7   106 McClelland, Amick      Blue Devils            2.70m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  8   122 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai           2.88m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  9   107 Alexander, Hannah      Body in Trai           2.86m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 10   325 Harris, Jae            Peoria Inner           2.02m      1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 --   236 Lincoln, Kai           Illinois Rus           3.53m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    37 Lucas, Hadley          16-Unattache           8.10m      7.72m   25-04.00 
  2   107 Alexander, Hannah      Body in Trai           6.11m      6.80m   22-03.75 
  3    47 Robbins, Becca         16-Unattache           6.27m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  4    38 Lucas, Molli           16-Unattache           6.03m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  5   409 Jackson, Micah         Warrior Athl           5.32m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  6    29 Hill, Kayci            16-Unattache           4.91m      5.04m   16-06.50 
  7   121 Pigg, Alaina           Body in Trai           3.52m      3.91m   12-10.00 
  8   113 Elliott, Hannah        Body in Trai           3.34m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    37 Lucas, Hadley          16-Unattache          16.84m     20.47m      67-02 
  2   191 Foster, Olivia         Fishers Fire          17.49m     19.86m      65-02 
  3    38 Lucas, Molli           16-Unattache          16.48m     18.89m      62-00 
  4   107 Alexander, Hannah      Body in Trai          16.90m     18.87m      61-11 
  5   311 Gallagher, Kaitlin     Northside Sa          10.07m     11.96m      39-03 
  6   190 Dougherty, Allison     Fishers Fire           9.59m      9.56m      31-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter 9-10  Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   479 Heselton, Bailey       Zephyrs Trac             30.62   1.9    440
  2   119 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai             35.16   1.9    184
  3   122 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai             35.82   1.9    155
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10  Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   479 Heselton, Bailey       Zephyrs Trac             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2   119 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3   122 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10  Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   119 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai             4.32m   14-02.25    166
  2   479 Heselton, Bailey       Zephyrs Trac             3.95m   12-11.50    143
  3   122 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai             3.20m   10-06.00     97
 
Triathlon 9-10  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   479 Heselton, Bailey       Zephyrs Trac                        805  
  2   119 Perry, Olivia          Body in Trai                        530  
  3   122 Siefert, Brielle       Body in Trai                        393  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   164 Ortega, Janeth         Elgin Sharks         9:14.62    8:23.09  
  2   162 Marin, Breanna         Elgin Sharks        10:30.54   10:48.72  
  3   126 Boyer, Payton          Calumet Regi        12:07.62   12:04.64  
 
100 Meter 11-12  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   248 Elliott, Ramiah        Indiana Stor           12.97      12.97q -0.1  1 
  2   293 Edison, Alexandria     Maximum Quot           13.26      13.47q -0.1  1 
  3    65 Welker, Aliza          1ne Motion A           13.06      13.61q -0.5  2 
  4   374 Robinson, Rachel       University o           13.15      13.64q -0.5  2 
  5   375 Robinson, Sydney       University o           13.49      13.67q -0.1  1 
  6   214 Mckenzie, Tajania      Fort Wayne E           13.70      13.80q -0.1  1 
  7   429 Vaughn, Jada           Waukegan Inv           13.51      13.89q -0.5  2 
  8    30 Hunter, Kamea          16-Unattache           13.80      13.97q -0.5  2  13.963
  9   309 Farley, Gretchen       Northside Sa           13.54      13.97q -0.5  2  13.965
 10   261 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor           13.68      14.08q -0.1  1 
 11    26 Henson, Samera         16-Unattache           14.45      14.61  -0.1  1 
 12    13 Fehrenbacher, Nait     16-Unattache           14.41      14.62  -0.5  2 
 13    25 Hayes, Chase           16-Unattache           14.97      15.23  -0.1  1 
 
100 Meter 11-12  Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   248 Elliott, Ramiah        Indiana Stor           12.97      12.95  -1.8 
  2   293 Edison, Alexandria     Maximum Quot           13.47      13.35  -1.8 
  3    65 Welker, Aliza          1ne Motion A           13.61      13.37  -1.8 
  4   214 Mckenzie, Tajania      Fort Wayne E           13.80      13.66  -1.8 
  5    30 Hunter, Kamea          16-Unattache           13.97      13.73  -1.8 
  6   375 Robinson, Sydney       University o           13.67      13.76  -1.8 
  7   374 Robinson, Rachel       University o           13.64      13.85  -1.8 
  8   261 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor           14.08      13.88  -1.8 
  9   309 Farley, Gretchen       Northside Sa           13.97      13.98  -1.8 
 10   429 Vaughn, Jada           Waukegan Inv           13.89      14.04  -1.8 
Preliminaries
 11    26 Henson, Samera         16-Unattache           14.61                  
 12    13 Fehrenbacher, Nait     16-Unattache           14.62                  
 13    25 Hayes, Chase           16-Unattache           15.23                  
 
200 Meter 11-12  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   248 Elliott, Ramiah        Indiana Stor           26.29      26.57  -0.1  1 
  2   293 Edison, Alexandria     Maximum Quot           27.45      27.58  -0.1  1 
  3    65 Welker, Aliza          1ne Motion A           27.11      27.90  -0.1  1 
  4    30 Hunter, Kamea          16-Unattache           29.11      28.59  -0.1  1 
  5   214 Mckenzie, Tajania      Fort Wayne E           29.86      28.84   2.5  2 
  6   261 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor           28.62      28.91  -0.1  1 
  7   429 Vaughn, Jada           Waukegan Inv           27.56      29.83  -0.1  1 
  8    26 Henson, Samera         16-Unattache           30.56      29.85   2.5  2 
  9    13 Fehrenbacher, Nait     16-Unattache           29.77      29.92  -0.1  1 
 10   201 White, Olivia          Fishers Fire           30.97      31.21   2.5  2 
 
400 Meter 11-12  Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   248 Elliott, Ramiah        Indiana Stor           59.18      58.19   1 
  2   293 Edison, Alexandria     Maximum Quot         1:02.16    1:04.08   1 
  3   135 Griffin, Jordynn       Central Illi         1:06.12    1:05.64   1 
  4   429 Vaughn, Jada           Waukegan Inv         1:05.04    1:05.84   1 
  5   261 Taylor, Maya           Indiana Stor         1:07.91    1:07.84   1 
  6   309 Farley, Gretchen       Northside Sa         1:07.84    1:08.75   1 
  7    26 Henson, Samera         16-Unattache         1:08.44    1:11.60   1 
  8   214 Mckenzie, Tajania      Fort Wayne E         1:17.96    1:16.31   2 
  9   212 Lawson, Delaney        Fort Wayne E         1:21.81    1:19.87   2 
 
800 Meter 11-12  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    78 Miller, Jordyn         21-Unattache         2:32.60    2:29.89  
  2   471 Brown, Zawadi          Zephyrs Trac         2:32.18    2:36.11  
  3   426 Rice, Raina            Waukegan Inv         2:32.78    2:38.36  
  4   278 Moore, Macey           Kankakee Tra         2:51.49    2:47.93  
  5   161 Durrant, Heather       Elgin Sharks                    2:51.72  
  6    15 Francis, Annika        16-Unattache         2:56.47    2:51.95  
  7   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai         3:00.91    2:53.07  
  8   212 Lawson, Delaney        Fort Wayne E         3:05.76    3:03.65  
  9   170 Barker, Piper          Evansville S         3:06.12    3:06.16  
 10    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache         3:30.23    3:33.18  
 
1500 Meter 11-12  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    78 Miller, Jordyn         21-Unattache         5:15.93    5:10.25  
  2   310 Gallagher, Bridget     Northside Sa         5:33.75    5:20.11  
  3   127 Boyer, Reilly          Calumet Regi         5:44.61    5:32.73  
  4   426 Rice, Raina            Waukegan Inv         5:29.51    5:37.93  
  5   161 Durrant, Heather       Elgin Sharks         5:48.33    5:43.87  
  6    15 Francis, Annika        16-Unattache         5:53.93    6:01.88  
  7   170 Barker, Piper          Evansville S         6:57.50    6:36.33  
 
3000 Meter 11-12  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   310 Gallagher, Bridget     Northside Sa        11:41.83   11:20.32  
  2    78 Miller, Jordyn         21-Unattache        10:47.55   11:26.13  
  3   127 Boyer, Reilly          Calumet Regi        12:28.63   12:04.10  
  4   315 Lahee, Brooke          Northside Sa        13:01.55   12:31.56  
  5   170 Barker, Piper          Evansville S        14:36.52   15:00.44  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    35 Louden, Kaleah         16-Unattache           14.24      14.52   1.3 
  2   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai           15.54      14.73   1.3 
  3   461 Williams, Taylor       Windy City H           15.91      15.74   1.3 
  4   327 Allen, Reina           Saints Track           17.27      16.77   1.3 
  5   278 Moore, Macey           Kankakee Tra           17.58      17.68   1.3 
  6    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache           18.76      17.84   1.3 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12  Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Zephyrs Track  'A'                                4:48.17   X4:44.65  
     1) 489 Stephenson, Kennedi         2) 467 Barnes, Aylayia            
     3) 471 Brown, Zawadi               4) 474 Dunigan, Chloe             
 
High Jump 11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    65 Welker, Aliza          1ne Motion A           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   127 Boyer, Reilly          Calumet Regi           1.32m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   235 LeFevers, Payton       Illinois Rus           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 --    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache           1.07m         NH            
 --   469 Brigham, Alyssa        Zephyrs Trac           1.30m        XNH            
 --   491 Tyler, Sanai           Zephyrs Trac           1.05m     X1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12  Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    30 Hunter, Kamea          16-Unattache           3.31m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2   278 Moore, Macey           Kankakee Tra           3.78m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  3   472 Crossley, Kendall      Zephyrs Trac           3.86m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4   231 Wuestefeld, Cali       Hoosier Trac           3.47m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  5   327 Allen, Reina           Saints Track           3.77m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6   211 Johnson, Janiya        Fort Wayne E           3.31m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  7   124 Siefert, Thalia        Body in Trai           2.65m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   198 Polk, Taylor           Fishers Fire           8.22m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  2   142 Smith, Linley          Columbus           8.49m      8.73m   28-07.75 
  3   120 Perry, Paige           Body in Trai           8.38m      8.31m   27-03.25 
  4   424 Levy, Zion             Waukegan Inv           7.04m      8.06m   26-05.50 
  5   327 Allen, Reina           Saints Track           7.96m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  6   111 Clark, McKenna         Body in Trai           5.53m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  7    36 Lucas, Abbie           16-Unattache           6.62m      5.88m   19-03.50 
  8   124 Siefert, Thalia        Body in Trai           5.01m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 --   491 Tyler, Sanai           Zephyrs Trac           6.49m     X7.25m   23-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   120 Perry, Paige           Body in Trai          17.20m     16.30m      53-06 
  2    36 Lucas, Abbie           16-Unattache          14.91m     15.00m      49-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   197 Norris, Olivia         Fishers Fire          30.11m     33.07m     108-06 
  2   111 Clark, McKenna         Body in Trai          19.11m     19.91m      65-04 
  3   235 LeFevers, Payton       Illinois Rus          12.68m     18.16m      59-07 
  4   424 Levy, Zion             Waukegan Inv          17.59m     15.87m      52-01 
  5    36 Lucas, Abbie           16-Unattache          14.36m     15.47m      50-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 11-12  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai           3:04.28     326
  2    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache           3:25.04     168
  3   985 Hendrickson, Amaya     Flippen Flye           3:26.29     160
  4   461 Williams, Taylor       Windy City H           4:16.56  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai             15.18   0.5    685
  2   461 Williams, Taylor       Windy City H             15.23   0.5    679
  3    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache             17.96   0.5    371
  4   985 Hendrickson, Amaya     Flippen Flye             21.76   0.5     88
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  2   985 Hendrickson, Amaya     Flippen Flye             1.21m    3-11.50    321
  3    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache             1.11m    3-07.75    231
  4   461 Williams, Taylor       Windy City H             1.06m    3-05.75    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
  2   985 Hendrickson, Amaya     Flippen Flye             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    167
  3    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00    119
  4   461 Williams, Taylor       Windy City H             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   985 Hendrickson, Amaya     Flippen Flye             9.84m   32-03.50    519
  2   461 Williams, Taylor       Windy City H             6.85m   22-05.75    325
  3   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai             6.75m   22-01.75    319
  4    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Miller, Malina         Body in Trai                       1978  
  2   461 Williams, Taylor       Windy City H                       1267  
  3   985 Hendrickson, Amaya     Flippen Flye                       1255  
  4    59 Zirkle, Alexis         16-Unattache               1       1163  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   161 Durrant, Heather       Elgin Sharks         9:15.66    8:15.81  
  2   166 Quinones, Adaleen      Elgin Sharks         9:15.01    9:30.26  
 
100 Meter 13-14  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     4 Brown, Tionna          16-Unattache           11.99      12.34q  0.7  1 
  2   292 Denton, Ashanti        Maximum Quot           12.82      13.17q  0.8  2 
  3    86 Thomas, Dominique      21-Unattache           13.24      13.19q  0.8  2 
  4    46 Reeves, Aniya          16-Unattache           13.20      13.34q  0.8  2 
  5   342 Kim, Emily             Team Impact            13.08      13.40q  0.7  1 
  6   451 Lawrence, Rakiya       Windy City H           13.37      13.43q  0.7  1 
  7   252 Mack, Arianna          Indiana Stor           13.17      13.44q  0.7  1 
  8   258 Sonderman, Emily       Indiana Stor           13.55      13.60q  0.7  1 
  9     2 Barnes, Imani          16-Unattache           13.57      13.74q  0.8  2 
 10   255 Molett, Jaliaya        Indiana Stor           13.62      14.01q  0.7  1 
 
100 Meter 13-14  Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1     4 Brown, Tionna          16-Unattache           12.34      12.20   1.0 
  2   292 Denton, Ashanti        Maximum Quot           13.17      12.95   1.0 
  3    86 Thomas, Dominique      21-Unattache           13.19      13.09   1.0 
  4    46 Reeves, Aniya          16-Unattache           13.34      13.18   1.0 
  5   252 Mack, Arianna          Indiana Stor           13.44      13.26   1.0 
  6   451 Lawrence, Rakiya       Windy City H           13.43      13.27   1.0 
  7   342 Kim, Emily             Team Impact            13.40      13.41   1.0 
  8   258 Sonderman, Emily       Indiana Stor           13.60      13.53   1.0 
  9     2 Barnes, Imani          16-Unattache           13.74      13.69   1.0 
 10   255 Molett, Jaliaya        Indiana Stor           14.01      13.86   1.0 
 
200 Meter 13-14  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1     4 Brown, Tionna          16-Unattache           24.91      25.41   1.8  1 
  2   493 White, Akela           Zephyrs Trac           26.31      26.49   1.8  1 
  3   388 Lieb, Mattie           Vipers Track           26.70      26.78   1.8  1 
  4   292 Denton, Ashanti        Maximum Quot           26.62      27.04   1.8  1 
  5   252 Mack, Arianna          Indiana Stor           26.74      27.24   1.8  1 
  6   246 Colvin, Raven          Indiana Stor           27.43      27.57  -0.6  2  27.569
  6     2 Barnes, Imani          16-Unattache           26.93      27.57   1.8  1  27.569
  8   342 Kim, Emily             Team Impact            27.16      27.79   1.8  1 
  9   258 Sonderman, Emily       Indiana Stor           27.65      28.28  -0.6  2 
 10    46 Reeves, Aniya          16-Unattache           27.47      28.93  -0.6  2 
 
400 Meter 13-14  Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     4 Brown, Tionna          16-Unattache           59.83      59.68   1 
  2   493 White, Akela           Zephyrs Trac         1:00.40    1:00.53   1 
  3   466 Barnes, Amaiya         Zephyrs Trac           59.34    1:00.95   1 
  4   246 Colvin, Raven          Indiana Stor         1:02.09    1:01.21   1 
  5   252 Mack, Arianna          Indiana Stor         1:02.00    1:02.01   1 
  6   241 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor         1:03.28    1:02.02   1 
  7    41 McFarland, Annice      16-Unattache         1:02.74    1:02.51   1 
  8   292 Denton, Ashanti        Maximum Quot         1:02.73    1:02.73   1 
  9   487 Roberts, Tesa          Zephyrs Trac         1:01.22    1:03.05   1  1:03.043
 10   465 Andrews, Kelly         Zephyrs Trac         1:01.78    1:03.05   1  1:03.048
 11     2 Barnes, Imani          16-Unattache         1:03.35    1:04.15   2 
 12    54 Washington, Anissa     16-Unattache         1:07.53    1:05.22   2 
 
800 Meter 13-14  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   465 Andrews, Kelly         Zephyrs Trac         2:26.45    2:27.69  
  2   437 Curry, River           Windy City H         2:41.51    2:28.99  
  3   241 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor         2:36.51    2:29.47  
  4    41 McFarland, Annice      16-Unattache         2:30.12    2:30.33  
  5   367 Woodyard, Aliyah       Trackmyspeed         2:33.24    2:30.52  
  6   487 Roberts, Tesa          Zephyrs Trac         2:33.76    2:30.77  
  7    54 Washington, Anissa     16-Unattache         2:39.74    2:32.21  
  8   993 Florey, Lauryn         16-Unattache         2:38.38    2:41.23  
  9   242 Boyd, Arissa           Indiana Stor         2:38.41    2:44.20  
 10   458 Sullivan, Laine        Windy City H         2:46.23    2:45.54  
 11   317 Rose, Lilian           Northside Sa         2:27.27    2:47.81  
 
1500 Meter 13-14  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 Gilliana, Ava          Calumet Regi         5:09.71    4:58.11  
  2    87 Thompson, Morgan       21-Unattache         5:03.27    5:00.67  
  3   317 Rose, Lilian           Northside Sa         5:17.51    5:12.50  
  4    17 Fruchey, Monroe        16-Unattache         5:20.94    5:19.17  
  5   437 Curry, River           Windy City H         5:13.90    5:27.42  
  6   307 Bohbrink, Raegan       Northside Sa         5:36.80    5:45.07  
  7   316 Perez, Beatriz         Northside Sa         5:38.36    5:53.33  
 
3000 Meter 13-14  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    87 Thompson, Morgan       21-Unattache        11:03.03   11:05.06  
  2    18 Gamble, Mollie         16-Unattache        11:27.78   11:32.97  
  3    17 Fruchey, Monroe        16-Unattache        11:41.84   11:50.24  
  4   316 Perez, Beatriz         Northside Sa        12:37.65   11:59.26  
  5   171 Harter-Martin, B       Evansville S        14:58.34   15:00.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   366 Spagnola, Victoria     Trackmyspeed           15.69      15.64   2.4 
  2   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl           16.18      15.70   2.4 
  3   379 Byron, Sylvia          Vipers Track           16.70      16.62   2.4 
  4   295 Morgan, Nakyla         Maximum Quot           17.93      17.71   2.4 
  5   176 Miles, Olivia          Evansville S           19.99      18.95   2.4 
  6   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai           18.78      19.16   2.4 
  7   229 Ervin, Julianna        Hoosier Trac           22.91      22.08   2.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   366 Spagnola, Victoria     Trackmyspeed           29.36      29.36   3.5  1 
  2   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl           30.82      30.31   3.5  1 
  3   367 Woodyard, Aliyah       Trackmyspeed           31.89      31.93   3.5  1 
  4   379 Byron, Sylvia          Vipers Track           32.24      32.21   3.5  1 
  5   255 Molett, Jaliaya        Indiana Stor           35.63      32.51   2.5  2 
  6   241 Boyd, Adrianna         Indiana Stor           34.90      32.58   3.5  1 
  7   412 Muhammed, Aleah        Warrior Athl           32.50      32.76   3.5  1 
  8   224 Warfield, Kayla        Fort Wayne F           33.81      33.89   3.5  1 
  9   483 Jones, Faythe          Zephyrs Trac           35.51      35.74   2.5  2 
 10   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai           36.71      38.65   2.5  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14  Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                  50.51      51.87  
     1) 466 Barnes, Amaiya              2) 476 Fleet, Kimora              
     3) 470 Brooks, Aviaunce            4) 493 White, Akela               
  2 Vipers Track  'A'                                   53.05      53.16  
     1) 378 Brandon, Landis             2) 387 Lang, Katelyn              
     3) 379 Byron, Sylvia               4) 388 Lieb, Mattie               
  3 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             56.93      53.21  
     1) 463 Zollicoffer, Michaela       2) 451 Lawrence, Rakiya           
     3) 436 Chhay, Allison              4) 440 Gant, Audriana             
 -- Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    53.43         DQ  
     1) 406 Glees, Brianna              2) 408 Hunter, Jasmyn             
     3) 416 Williams-McGee, Leah        4) 412 Muhammed, Aleah            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14  Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                4:36.84    4:08.83  
     1) 466 Barnes, Amaiya              2) 487 Roberts, Tesa              
     3) 477 Griffin, Kendall            4) 493 White, Akela               
  2 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                          4:17.18    4:14.58  
     1) 241 Boyd, Adrianna              2) 242 Boyd, Arissa               
     3) 246 Colvin, Raven               4) 258 Sonderman, Emily           
  3 Northside Saints  'A'                             5:07.83    4:57.94  
     1) 307 Bohbrink, Raegan            2) 308 DeFord, Paige              
     3) 312 Gallagher, Maghan           4) 314 Jacoby, Anna               
 
High Jump 13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    39 Maesch, Abigail        16-Unattache           1.41m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   137 Garcia, Natalia        Central Illi           1.40m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   204 Ball, Anastazja        Flippen Flye           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4   342 Kim, Emily             Team Impact            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5    83 Patterson, Drew        21-Unattache           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6   462 Worthy, Jayia          Windy City H           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7   134 Evans, Abygail         Central Illi           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  8   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai           1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  9   140 Chambers, Ashley       Columbus           1.11m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 10   265 Eberle, Gretchen       Indiana Trac           1.26m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   378 Brandon, Landis        Vipers Track           2.30m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14  Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1     4 Brown, Tionna          16-Unattache           5.33m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  2   256 Scally, Ella           Indiana Stor           4.80m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3   342 Kim, Emily             Team Impact            5.02m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  4   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl           4.86m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  5    90 Wrublik, Morgan        21-Unattache           4.91m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  6   366 Spagnola, Victoria     Trackmyspeed           4.68m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7   129 Geiser, Hannah         Calumet Regi           4.47m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  8   176 Miles, Olivia          Evansville S           3.81m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14  Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   462 Worthy, Jayia          Windy City H           8.75m      9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
  2   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai           8.59m      8.77m   NWI  28-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    28 Hill, Erikka           16-Unattache          12.67m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  2   329 Davis, Jasmine         Saints Track          10.43m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  3   280 Thomas, Micah          Kankakee Tra           9.82m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  4    75 Lee, Alexia            21-Unattache           8.42m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  5   277 Gathing, Jessica       Kankakee Tra           9.89m      9.56m   31-04.50 
  6   234 Lake, Sydney           Illinois Rus           8.40m      8.72m   28-07.50 
  7   411 McHenry, Kynnedi       Warrior Athl           9.04m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  8   141 Lucas, Caitlyn         Columbus           8.43m      8.08m   26-06.25 
  9   109 Clark, Anna            Body in Trai           6.81m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    28 Hill, Erikka           16-Unattache          29.65m     29.20m      95-10 
  2   234 Lake, Sydney           Illinois Rus          26.91m     26.02m      85-04 
  3   387 Lang, Katelyn          Vipers Track          25.17m     25.82m      84-08 
  4    73 Krich, Kendall         21-Unattache          21.44m     23.33m      76-06 
  5   141 Lucas, Caitlyn         Columbus          21.58m     23.12m      75-10 
  6   411 McHenry, Kynnedi       Warrior Athl          16.00m     16.08m      52-09 
  7   109 Clark, Anna            Body in Trai          13.48m     16.06m      52-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    28 Hill, Erikka           16-Unattache          31.23m     30.69m     100-08 
  2   129 Geiser, Hannah         Calumet Regi          15.56m     22.14m      72-08 
  3   109 Clark, Anna            Body in Trai          16.03m     22.01m      72-02 
  4   234 Lake, Sydney           Illinois Rus          15.76m     13.90m      45-07 
  5   411 McHenry, Kynnedi       Warrior Athl          10.21m     10.99m      36-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter 13-14  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl           2:43.84     530
  2   116 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai           2:47.21     493
  3   108 Caruana, Hannah        Body in Trai           2:57.07     393
  4   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai           3:05.87     313
  5   462 Worthy, Jayia          Windy City H           3:32.56     122
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   108 Caruana, Hannah        Body in Trai             16.11  -0.5  1    701
  2   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl             16.49   0.2  2    655
  3   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai             19.18  -0.5  1    374
  4   116 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai             19.37   0.2  2    357
  5   462 Worthy, Jayia          Windy City H             20.60  -0.5  1    254
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  2   116 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  3   462 Worthy, Jayia          Windy City H             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  4   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai             1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4   108 Caruana, Hannah        Body in Trai             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl             4.72m  -1.1  15-06.00    485
  2   108 Caruana, Hannah        Body in Trai             4.61m  -1.4  15-01.50    456
  3   116 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai             4.47m   1.8  14-08.00    421
  4   462 Worthy, Jayia          Windy City H             3.66m  -1.9  12-00.25    233
  5   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   116 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai             8.63m   28-03.75    440
  2   108 Caruana, Hannah        Body in Trai             7.73m   25-04.50    382
  3   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl             7.69m   25-02.75    379
  4   462 Worthy, Jayia          Windy City H             7.31m   23-11.75    355
  5   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai             5.33m   17-06.00    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   408 Hunter, Jasmyn         Warrior Athl                       2583  
  2   108 Caruana, Hannah        Body in Trai                       2263  
  3   116 Mennen, Abby           Body in Trai                       2140  
  4   986 Siefert, Charis        Body in Trai                       1467  
  5   462 Worthy, Jayia          Windy City H                       1343  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   168 Rodriguez, Bethsai     Elgin Sharks        18:03.49   17:59.28  
  2   165 Ortega, Julie          Elgin Sharks        18:47.26   18:38.54  
  3   158 DeLaTorre, Brisa       Elgin Sharks        18:26.35   18:38.61  
  4   167 Quinones, Clarissa     Elgin Sharks        20:33.63   19:25.52  
 
100 Meter 15-16  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     8 Covington, Mikeish     16-Unattache           12.37      12.41q -0.7  2 
  2   345 Carr, Nya              Tnt Track &            12.50      12.48q  0.9  1 
  3    63 Pauli, Kiara           1ne Motion A           12.53      12.57q -0.7  2 
  4   419 Bryan, Cierra          Waukegan Inv           12.51      12.67q  0.9  1 
  5   331 Bolden, Serena         Springfield            12.73      12.68q  0.9  1 
  6    61 Hicks, Seven           1ne Motion A           12.70      12.95q -0.7  2 
  7   244 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor           12.98      13.08q  0.9  1 
  8   260 Springer, Daija        Indiana Stor           13.20      13.20q -0.7  2 
  9   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F           13.23      13.25q -0.7  2 
 10    45 Pugh, Markaela         16-Unattache           13.39      13.65q  0.9  1 
 11   216 Purnell, Zaria         Fort Wayne E           14.39      14.50  -0.7  2 
 12    27 Hetzner, Johannah      16-Unattache           14.48      14.53  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter 15-16  Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1     8 Covington, Mikeish     16-Unattache           12.41      12.20  +0.0 
  2   345 Carr, Nya              Tnt Track &            12.48      12.53  +0.0 
  3    63 Pauli, Kiara           1ne Motion A           12.57      12.55  +0.0 
  4   419 Bryan, Cierra          Waukegan Inv           12.67      12.56  +0.0 
  5   331 Bolden, Serena         Springfield            12.68      12.58  +0.0 
  6    61 Hicks, Seven           1ne Motion A           12.95      12.69  +0.0 
  7   260 Springer, Daija        Indiana Stor           13.20      12.85  +0.0 
  8   244 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor           13.08      12.89  +0.0 
  9   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F           13.25      13.29  +0.0 
 10    45 Pugh, Markaela         16-Unattache           13.65      13.41  +0.0 
Preliminaries
 11   216 Purnell, Zaria         Fort Wayne E           14.50                  
 12    27 Hetzner, Johannah      16-Unattache           14.53                  
 
200 Meter 15-16  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1     8 Covington, Mikeish     16-Unattache           24.59      24.96  +0.0  1 
  2   419 Bryan, Cierra          Waukegan Inv           26.16      25.87  +0.0  1 
  3   345 Carr, Nya              Tnt Track &            25.94      26.12  +0.0  1 
  4   244 Chestnut, Brooklyn     Indiana Stor           26.48      26.28  +0.0  1 
  5    82 Oliver, Olivia         21-Unattache           26.04      26.29  +0.0  1 
  6   348 Knight, Alexis         Tnt Track &            25.98      26.30  +0.0  1 
  7   380 Combs, Dasauna         Vipers Track           26.16      26.37  +0.0  1 
  8   331 Bolden, Serena         Springfield            26.01      26.49  +0.0  1 
  9    63 Pauli, Kiara           1ne Motion A           25.45      26.56  +0.0  1 
 10   221 Ernsberger, Aleka      Fort Wayne F           26.51      26.65  -0.2  2 
 11   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F           26.77      26.83  -0.2  2 
 12   260 Springer, Daija        Indiana Stor           27.23      26.86  -0.2  2 
 13    45 Pugh, Markaela         16-Unattache           27.20      27.28  -0.2  2 
 
400 Meter 15-16  Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     8 Covington, Mikeish     16-Unattache           56.97      56.81   1 
  2   348 Knight, Alexis         Tnt Track &            58.11      57.54   1 
  3   336 Moore, Raven           Springfield            58.90      57.82   1 
  4   449 Johnson, Zakiya        Windy City H           58.78      58.38   1 
  5   419 Bryan, Cierra          Waukegan Inv           59.60      58.80   1 
  6   322 Robinson, MiKenna      Pacesetters            59.89      59.13   1 
  7   221 Ernsberger, Aleka      Fort Wayne F           58.91      59.19   1 
  8    51 Sydnor, Tierra         16-Unattache         1:00.33    1:00.91   1 
  9    23 Green, Gabriele        16-Unattache         1:01.83    1:00.94   2 
 10   254 Miller, Kennedy        Indiana Stor         1:02.95    1:02.30   2 
 11   427 Smith, Kennedy         Waukegan Inv           59.93    1:03.18   1 
 12    48 Robinson, Chanler      16-Unattache         1:03.25    1:03.81   2 
 
800 Meter 15-16  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   400 Summitt, Arielle       Vipers Track         2:13.42    2:15.11  
  2    76 Marasco, Madison       21-Unattache         2:16.96    2:15.66  
  3   205 Early, Jasmine         Fort Wayne E         2:18.49    2:15.98  
  4   322 Robinson, MiKenna      Pacesetters          2:22.22    2:18.05  
  5    77 Michelin, Enyaeva      21-Unattache         2:23.89    2:22.42  
  6   300 Scales, Jaylyn         Maximum Quot         2:27.00    2:23.60  
  7    23 Green, Gabriele        16-Unattache         2:27.37    2:26.48  
  8   254 Miller, Kennedy        Indiana Stor         2:31.65    2:30.36  
  9   210 Irby, Jo'Deci          Fort Wayne E         2:37.84    2:32.39  
 
1500 Meter 15-16  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Early, Jasmine         Fort Wayne E         5:14.68    4:54.93  
  2   397 Scott, Chian           Vipers Track         4:56.12    4:57.88  
  3   432 Behrens, Ella          Windy City H         5:15.15    4:59.51  
  4   125 Boyer, Jordyn          Calumet Regi         5:19.30    5:02.70  
  5   163 Moreno, Kasey          Elgin Sharks         5:17.55    5:04.18  
  6    23 Green, Gabriele        16-Unattache         5:47.36    5:16.09  
  7   136 Mcguire, Layken        Central Illi         5:13.37    5:17.76  
 
3000 Meter 15-16  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   397 Scott, Chian           Vipers Track        10:52.82   10:40.16  
  2   125 Boyer, Jordyn          Calumet Regi        11:53.33   10:50.56  
  3   163 Moreno, Kasey          Elgin Sharks        11:01.94   10:58.91  
  4   432 Behrens, Ella          Windy City H        11:22.41   11:47.81  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    21 Goines, Haley          16-Unattache           15.68      15.38q  1.4  1 
  2   399 Stalter, Alayna        Vipers Track           15.03      15.49q  1.7  2 
  3   318 Baker, Amaris          Pacesetters            15.75      15.53q  1.4  1 
  4   363 Johnson, Katelyn       Trackmyspeed           16.13      15.64q  1.7  2 
  5   218 Vanlandingham, Ala     Fort Wayne E           16.06      15.98q  1.7  2 
  6    48 Robinson, Chanler      16-Unattache           16.46      16.40q  1.4  1 
  7   352 Richardson, Zoie       Tnt Track &            17.41      16.53q  1.4  1 
  8   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track           17.21      17.25q  1.4  1 
  9   394 Ness, Emelia           Vipers Track           16.50      17.26q  1.7  2 
 10     5 Cannon, Emma           16-Unattache           17.69      17.66q  1.7  2 
 11   249 Hicks, Jaylyn          Indiana Stor           19.67      19.30   1.4  1 
 12   222 Hollis, ShiDrea        Fort Wayne F           18.92      19.96   1.7  2 
 13   371 Pinchok, Alicia        Trackmyspeed           17.08      20.93   1.7  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   399 Stalter, Alayna        Vipers Track           15.49      15.17   2.2 
  2   318 Baker, Amaris          Pacesetters            15.53      15.27   2.2 
  3    21 Goines, Haley          16-Unattache           15.38      15.33   2.2 
  4   363 Johnson, Katelyn       Trackmyspeed           15.64      15.56   2.2 
  5   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track           17.25      16.52   2.2 
  6   352 Richardson, Zoie       Tnt Track &            16.53      16.55   2.2 
  7   394 Ness, Emelia           Vipers Track           17.26      16.79   2.2 
  8     5 Cannon, Emma           16-Unattache           17.66      17.59   2.2 
  9    48 Robinson, Chanler      16-Unattache           16.40      20.93   2.2 
 --   218 Vanlandingham, Ala     Fort Wayne E           15.98         DQ   2.2 
Preliminaries
 11   249 Hicks, Jaylyn          Indiana Stor           19.30                  
 12   222 Hollis, ShiDrea        Fort Wayne F           19.96                  
 13   371 Pinchok, Alicia        Trackmyspeed           20.93                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   363 Johnson, Katelyn       Trackmyspeed         1:10.53    1:07.30   1 
  2   352 Richardson, Zoie       Tnt Track &          1:07.72    1:08.31   1 
  3   318 Baker, Amaris          Pacesetters          1:09.15    1:09.00   1 
  4   399 Stalter, Alayna        Vipers Track         1:11.55    1:11.44   1 
  5   475 Filer, Gillian         Zephyrs Trac         1:11.16    1:12.21   1 
  6   266 Feagans, Sydney        Indiana Trac         1:14.76    1:14.23   2 
  7   371 Pinchok, Alicia        Trackmyspeed         1:13.50    1:14.45   1 
  8   373 Walker, Kiyah          Trackmyspeed         1:21.54    1:16.52   2 
  9   218 Vanlandingham, Ala     Fort Wayne E         1:13.65    1:24.82   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   125 Boyer, Jordyn          Calumet Regi         8:03.06    8:18.03  
  2   443 Hicks, Jayliyah        Windy City H         9:07.15    9:48.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16  Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 1ne Motion Athletic Corp. (Nfp  'A'                 48.94      49.16  
     1) 60 Brock, Erianne               2) 61 Hicks, Seven                
     3) 62 Hoenes, Elizabeth            4) 63 Pauli, Kiara                
  2 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                      48.95      49.79  
     1) 355 Uscila, Isabella            2) 345 Carr, Nya                  
     3) 346 Henderson, Tiana            4) 348 Knight, Alexis             
  3 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             49.64      50.46  
     1) 450 Jones, Sydney               2) 433 Bradford, Brea             
     3) 448 Jacksonn, Zhania            4) 449 Johnson, Zakiya            
  4 Vipers Track  'A'                                   50.53      51.01  
     1) 394 Ness, Emelia                2) 380 Combs, Dasauna             
     3) 385 Kepp, Abbi                  4) 396 Pettigrew, Keygan          
  5 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                      51.27      51.37  
     1) 352 Richardson, Zoie            2) 350 Nguyen, Nicole             
     3) 351 Ray, Ryann                  4) 354 Thompkins, Khari           
  6 Firestarters  'A'                                   51.17      51.71  
     1) 179 Hurdle, Nalon               2) 178 Carpenter, Kayla           
     3) 182 Strong, Olivia              4) 183 Turnipseed, Kahlyah        
  7 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             53.33      52.53  
     1) 207 Harvin, Aniya               2) 210 Irby, Jo'Deci              
     3) 218 Vanlandingham, Alarra       4) 216 Purnell, Zaria             
  8 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    51.52      52.66  
     1) 300 Scales, Jaylyn              2) 297 Myrick, Madison            
     3) 299 Pollard, Tia                4) 303 Walters, Kayla             
  9 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                         53.23      53.24  
     1) 370 Macintyre, Kirsten          2) 371 Pinchok, Alicia            
     3) 373 Walker, Kiyah               4) 368 Beamon, Jasmine            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16  Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vipers Track  'A'                                 4:07.73    4:00.24  
     1) 400 Summitt, Arielle            2) 396 Pettigrew, Keygan          
     3) 380 Combs, Dasauna              4) 377 Boastick, Kynzee           
  2 Pacesetters II  'A'                               4:11.40    4:01.97  
     1) 322 Robinson, MiKenna           2) 324 Tyburski, Ashley           
     3) 321 Mitchell, Lauren            4) 318 Baker, Amaris              
  3 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                           4:23.57    4:10.77  
     1) 205 Early, Jasmine              2) 218 Vanlandingham, Alarra      
     3) 210 Irby, Jo'Deci               4) 207 Harvin, Aniya              
  4 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                    4:13.43    4:11.84  
     1) 352 Richardson, Zoie            2) 348 Knight, Alexis             
     3) 350 Nguyen, Nicole              4) 355 Uscila, Isabella           
  5 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:22.58    4:20.56  
     1) 449 Johnson, Zakiya             2) 433 Bradford, Brea             
     3) 448 Jacksonn, Zhania            4) 447 Jackson-Gladney, Amani     
  6 Firestarters  'A'                                 4:40.55    4:27.87  
     1) 182 Strong, Olivia              2) 178 Carpenter, Kayla           
     3) 179 Hurdle, Nalon               4) 183 Turnipseed, Kahlyah        
  7 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                       4:41.34    4:30.32  
     1) 370 Macintyre, Kirsten          2) 373 Walker, Kiyah              
     3) 371 Pinchok, Alicia             4) 368 Beamon, Jasmine            
 
High Jump 15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     9 Crandall, Haylea       16-Unattache           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2    21 Goines, Haley          16-Unattache           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F           1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4    51 Sydnor, Tierra         16-Unattache           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6    71 Halversen, Sydney      21-Unattache           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7   297 Myrick, Madison        Maximum Quot           1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 --   183 Turnipseed, Kahlya     Firestarters           1.45m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    67 Bertschy, Sydney       21-Unattache           3.05m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2   454 McCullough, Cierra     Windy City H           2.30m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 --   373 Walker, Kiyah          Trackmyspeed           2.05m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16  Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   331 Bolden, Serena         Springfield            5.75m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  2   450 Jones, Sydney          Windy City H           5.38m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  3   152 Manganiello, Maddi     Dupage Track           5.50m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  4    51 Sydnor, Tierra         16-Unattache           5.02m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  5    21 Goines, Haley          16-Unattache           4.87m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  6   318 Baker, Amaris          Pacesetters            4.97m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  7    84 Schaffer, Natasha      21-Unattache           5.31m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  8   282 Cadwell, Ryleigh       Let It Fly T           4.54m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  9    89 Washington, Destin     21-Unattache           5.10m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 10    34 Jones, Kendall         16-Unattache           4.30m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 --    61 Hicks, Seven           1ne Motion A           5.05m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16  Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    84 Schaffer, Natasha      21-Unattache          11.18m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25 
  2   450 Jones, Sydney          Windy City H          10.06m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  3   152 Manganiello, Maddi     Dupage Track           9.49m     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
  4   282 Cadwell, Ryleigh       Let It Fly T           9.68m     10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5   435 Brown, Taylor          Windy City H          10.44m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
  6    91 Smith, Whitney         Agape Stride           9.92m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  7   183 Turnipseed, Kahlya     Firestarters           9.57m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
  8   343 McCabe, Emma           Team Impact            9.80m      8.50m   NWI  27-10.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   154 Schwarz, Tayla         Dupage Track          13.13m     13.08m   42-11.00 
  2   457 Smith, Pyper           Windy City H          10.30m     10.99m   36-00.75 
  3   149 Howard, Olivia         Dupage Track          10.40m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  4   284 Shorter, Tiara         Let It Fly T          10.60m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  5   417 Wilson, Nyasha         Warrior Athl           9.10m      9.58m   31-05.25 
  6     7 Counceller, Skylar     16-Unattache           8.92m      9.25m   30-04.25 
  7   155 Stokes, Jasmine        Dupage Track           9.65m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  8   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H           8.77m      8.95m   29-04.50 
  9   268 Thiery, Makenzi        Indiana Trac           7.97m      8.07m   26-05.75 
 10    81 Murphy, Kaitlyn        21-Unattache           8.26m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 11   453 Lorick, Amaya          Windy City H           8.01m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   154 Schwarz, Tayla         Dupage Track          41.98m     40.62m     133-03 
  2    12 Evans, Cassie          16-Unattache          32.81m     34.60m     113-06 
  3   155 Stokes, Jasmine        Dupage Track          32.21m     33.56m     110-01 
  4     7 Counceller, Skylar     16-Unattache          27.72m     31.40m     103-00 
  5    81 Murphy, Kaitlyn        21-Unattache          28.79m     30.52m     100-01 
  6   153 Mikottis, Kayla        Dupage Track          22.09m     28.98m      95-01 
  7   268 Thiery, Makenzi        Indiana Trac          28.99m     26.91m      88-03 
  8   145 Dzolic, Tamara         Dupage Track          24.20m     23.57m      77-04 
  9   457 Smith, Pyper           Windy City H          23.06m     23.21m      76-02 
 10   284 Shorter, Tiara         Let It Fly T          28.44m     22.84m      74-11 
 11    68 Creek, Ericka          21-Unattache          22.19m     20.93m      68-08 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1     7 Counceller, Skylar     16-Unattache          30.20m     31.20m     102-04 
  2   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T          36.58m     31.17m     102-03 
  3    68 Creek, Ericka          21-Unattache          29.96m     28.47m      93-05 
  4   284 Shorter, Tiara         Let It Fly T          24.38m     27.35m      89-09 
  5   268 Thiery, Makenzi        Indiana Trac          21.55m     23.24m      76-03 
  6   417 Wilson, Nyasha         Warrior Athl                     19.30m      63-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16  Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   154 Schwarz, Tayla         Dupage Track          32.56m     34.67m     113-09 
  2     7 Counceller, Skylar     16-Unattache          31.54m     31.68m     103-11 
  3    69 Eichenberger, Sabr     21-Unattache          25.38m     25.24m      82-10 
  4   114 Fenske, Juliana        Body in Trai          25.10m     21.23m      69-08 
  5   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track          20.98m     20.46m      67-01 
  6   268 Thiery, Makenzi        Indiana Trac          15.68m     18.63m      61-01 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 15-16  Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H             26.74   0.9    734
  2   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F             26.82   0.9    727
  3   147 Granskog, Andelyn      Dupage Track             27.75   0.9    651
  4   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track             28.01   0.9    630
  5   291 Smith, Gisele          Lv's Cheetah             28.75   0.9    573
  6    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache             28.92   0.9    560
  7   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T             29.33   0.9    530
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 15-16  Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache           2:38.08     595
  2   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F           2:44.55     522
  3   291 Smith, Gisele          Lv's Cheetah           2:49.24     472
  4   147 Granskog, Andelyn      Dupage Track           2:50.38     460
  5   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H           2:56.49     398
  6   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track           2:57.03     393
  7   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T           3:01.99     347
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   147 Granskog, Andelyn      Dupage Track             17.26   1.1  2    567
  2   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track             17.40   1.1  2    552
  3   291 Smith, Gisele          Lv's Cheetah             18.05   1.4  1    483
  4    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache             18.81   1.1  2    408
  5   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T             18.98   1.4  1    392
  6   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F             19.49   1.4  1    346
  7   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H             24.24   1.4  1     48
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16  Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  1   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3   291 Smith, Gisele          Lv's Cheetah             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  3   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5   147 Granskog, Andelyn      Dupage Track             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  6   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  7   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16  Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   291 Smith, Gisele          Lv's Cheetah             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    482
  2   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  3   147 Granskog, Andelyn      Dupage Track             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  4   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  5    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  6   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  7   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16  Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H             9.17m   30-01.00    475
  2   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F             8.99m   29-06.00    464
  3   147 Granskog, Andelyn      Dupage Track             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  4    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache             6.80m   22-03.75    322
  5   291 Smith, Gisele          Lv's Cheetah             6.79m   22-03.50    322
  6   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track             6.66m   21-10.25    313
  7   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16  Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   291 Smith, Gisele          Lv's Cheetah            23.39m      76-09    352
  2   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F            21.50m      70-06    317
  3   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track            20.70m      67-11    302
  4   147 Granskog, Andelyn      Dupage Track            18.35m      60-02    258
  5    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache            13.81m      45-04    175
  6   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H            12.69m      41-08    155
  7   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T            11.19m      36-08    127
 
Heptathlon 15-16  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   223 Pentecost, Cailyn      Fort Wayne F            2300       3416  
  2   147 Granskog, Andelyn      Dupage Track                       3240  
  3   291 Smith, Gisele          Lv's Cheetah                       3218  
  4    74 Krich, Mckenzie        21-Unattache                       3078  
  5   385 Kepp, Abbi             Vipers Track                       2856  
  6   283 Hill, Sydnee           Let It Fly T            3000       2676  
  7   446 Hutchison, Katelyn     Windy City H                       2572  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16  Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   159 Dorantes, Ashley       Elgin Sharks        18:46.75   18:35.08  
  2   160 Durrant, Alyssa        Elgin Sharks        20:06.31   18:51.59  
 
100 Meter 17-18  Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   438 DesRosiers, Gabrie     Windy City H           11.85      12.33q -0.7  1 
  2   333 Erewele, Osereme       Springfield            12.00      12.37q -1.4  2 
  3   257 Simmons, Kyara         Indiana Stor           12.31      12.57q -0.7  1 
  4   151 Kroll, Lauren          Dupage Track           12.34      12.77q -1.4  2 
  5    95 Harris, Morgan         Aurora Flyer           12.32      12.78q -0.7  1 
  6   369 LaCosse, Kristen       Trackmyspeed           12.87      13.06q -1.4  2 
  7    31 Hunter, Kiana          16-Unattache           13.26      13.46q -0.7  1 
  8   251 Lehman - Woodyard,     Indiana Stor           13.51      13.51q -1.4  2 
  9   262 Tucker, Skylar         Indiana Stor           13.49      13.90q -1.4  2 
 10   169 Barker, Alexa          Evansville S           13.89      16.43q -0.7  1 
 --   484 Nauden, Aja            Zephyrs Trac           12.23     X12.63  -1.4  2 
 --   490 Tillman, Day Sha       Zephyrs Trac           12.28     X12.88  -1.4  2 
 
100 Meter 17-18  Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   438 DesRosiers, Gabrie     Windy City H           12.33      12.04   0.9 
  2   333 Erewele, Osereme       Springfield            12.37      12.06   0.9 
  3   257 Simmons, Kyara         Indiana Stor           12.57      12.19   0.9 
  4   151 Kroll, Lauren          Dupage Track           12.77      12.59   0.9 
  5    95 Harris, Morgan         Aurora Flyer           12.78      12.74   0.9 
  6   369 LaCosse, Kristen       Trackmyspeed           13.06      13.03   0.9 
  7    31 Hunter, Kiana          16-Unattache           13.46      13.25   0.9 
  8   251 Lehman - Woodyard,     Indiana Stor           13.51      13.30   0.9 
  9   262 Tucker, Skylar         Indiana Stor           13.90      13.40   0.9 
 10   169 Barker, Alexa          Evansville S           16.43      14.90   0.9 
 
200 Meter 17-18  Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   438 DesRosiers, Gabrie     Windy City H           24.63      24.69   0.5  1 
  2    97 Miller, Samara         Aurora Flyer           24.44      25.07   0.5  1 
  3   392 Mainor, Sharon         Vipers Track           24.80      25.14   0.5  1 
  4   257 Simmons, Kyara         Indiana Stor           25.25      25.18   0.5  1 
  5   320 Hargrave, Tashee       Pacesetters            24.97      25.33   0.5  1 
  6   333 Erewele, Osereme       Springfield            25.25      25.79   0.5  1 
  7    43 Phillips, Breanna      16-Unattache           26.99      26.32   0.5  1 
  8   369 LaCosse, Kristen       Trackmyspeed           26.29      26.68   0.5  1 
  9   313 Hess, Lily             Northside Sa           27.39      26.93   0.5  1 
 10    31 Hunter, Kiana          16-Unattache           27.40      27.51   0.1  2 
 11   174 Kelley, Sierra         Evansville S           27.63      27.89   0.1  2 
 --   250 Irby, Lynna            Indiana Stor                     X23.85   0.5  1 
 --   484 Nauden, Aja            Zephyrs Trac           24.97     X25.63   0.1  2 
 
400 Meter 17-18  Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    97 Miller, Samara         Aurora Flyer           55.38      55.18   1 
  2   320 Hargrave, Tashee       Pacesetters            56.22      56.82   1 
  3   392 Mainor, Sharon         Vipers Track           56.77      56.83   1 
  4    95 Harris, Morgan         Aurora Flyer           57.57      58.78   1 
  5   361 Greci, Jaclyn          Trackmyspeed           58.92      58.87   1 
  6   359 Diers, Jenna           Trackmyspeed           58.79      58.94   1 
  7   257 Simmons, Kyara         Indiana Stor           59.46    1:00.97   1 
  8   251 Lehman - Woodyard,     Indiana Stor         1:02.02    1:02.25   1 
  9   313 Hess, Lily             Northside Sa         1:01.72    1:02.44   1 
 10   243 Brown, Nevian          Indiana Stor         1:03.97    1:02.47   2 
 11   262 Tucker, Skylar         Indiana Stor         1:06.89    1:02.83   2 
 12   174 Kelley, Sierra         Evansville S         1:04.04    1:03.59   2 
 
800 Meter 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   359 Diers, Jenna           Trackmyspeed         2:13.81    2:15.79  
  2   364 Noethlich, Savanna     Trackmyspeed         2:22.75    2:17.43  
  3   347 Johnson, Avryl         Tnt Track &          2:23.62    2:17.82  
  4   362 Isom, Kayla            Trackmyspeed         2:19.85    2:18.28  
  5   287 Mindak, Kelly          Lv's Cheetah         2:19.68    2:18.99  
  6     6 Coan, Rebecca          16-Unattache         2:26.33    2:19.42  
  7   418 Bentley, Grace         Waukegan Inv         2:23.63    2:24.88  
  8   133 Ramos, Sara            Calumet Regi         2:26.78    2:26.72  
  9   358 Bryja, Ashley          Trackmyspeed         2:20.50    2:30.89  
 10   243 Brown, Nevian          Indiana Stor         2:40.58    2:38.09  
 
1500 Meter 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    16 Fruchey, Madison       16-Unattache         4:58.92    4:57.76  
  2   177 Sale, Hannah           Evansville S         5:11.33    5:05.17  
  3    32 Hurt, Madeline         16-Unattache         5:34.74    5:16.14  
  4   390 Llewellyn, Faith       Vipers Track         5:47.59    5:34.02  
 
3000 Meter 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    16 Fruchey, Madison       16-Unattache        10:44.14   10:17.05  
  2   138 Scholle, Margaret      Chicagoland         10:51.83   10:26.27  
  3    70 Goldman, Leana         21-Unattache        11:10.55   10:55.99  
  4    49 Roy, Savannah          16-Unattache        11:36.59   11:18.79  
  5   177 Sale, Hannah           Evansville S        11:41.99   11:32.43  
  6    11 Dugger, Kelsey         16-Unattache        12:16.06   12:11.69  
  7   139 Waldack, Sheridan      Chicagoland         12:47.06   12:46.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   473 Dixon-Tucker, Shal     Zephyrs Trac           14.92      14.30   2.6 
  2   349 Mason, Maya            Tnt Track &            15.06      14.37   2.6 
  3   369 LaCosse, Kristen       Trackmyspeed           15.02      14.72   2.6 
  4   431 Ataessien, Joelle      Windy City H           15.12      14.83   2.6 
  5   334 Howard, Dontavia       Springfield            14.79      15.16   2.6 
  6    43 Phillips, Breanna      16-Unattache           15.52      15.45   2.6 
  7   372 Robertson Jr, Emil     Trackmyspeed           15.89      15.74   2.6 
  8   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor           19.26      16.40   2.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    43 Phillips, Breanna      16-Unattache         1:07.91    1:02.07  
  2   369 LaCosse, Kristen       Trackmyspeed         1:04.36    1:05.70  
  3   357 Best, Karyn            Trackmyspeed         1:07.44    1:06.79  
  4   420 Click, Haley           Waukegan Inv         1:08.81    1:07.76  
  5   334 Howard, Dontavia       Springfield          1:06.83    1:07.77  
  6   452 Leverston, Jamika      Windy City H         1:08.09    1:08.32  
  7   372 Robertson Jr, Emil     Trackmyspeed         1:10.64    1:09.92  
  8   323 Stazak, Hayley         Pacesetters          1:09.26    1:10.09  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    16 Fruchey, Madison       16-Unattache                    7:23.65  
  2    32 Hurt, Madeline         16-Unattache         8:26.07    7:49.91  
  3   420 Click, Haley           Waukegan Inv         8:21.90    8:13.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             49.09      48.85  
     1) 455 McLaurin, Brittany          2) 456 Patterson, Brandi          
     3) 460 Williams, Jada              4) 438 DesRosiers, Gabrielle      
  2 Vipers Track  'A'                                   50.94      49.06  
     1) 401 Trask, Aja                  2) 381 Denson, Allison            
     3) 392 Mainor, Sharon              4) 403 Williams, Adrianna         
  3 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                   48.76      49.67  
     1) 361 Greci, Jaclyn               2) 360 Funches, Raquel            
     3) 357 Best, Karyn                 4) 365 Smart, Tara                
  4 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    49.75      50.49  
     1) 306 Woods, GaResia              2) 298 Perakus, Jamie             
     3) 304 Ware, Deja                  4) 296 Morris, Hannah             
  5 Dupage Track  'A'                                   50.76      51.42  
     1) 143 Allen, Johana               2) 148 Guy, Delaney               
     3) 151 Kroll, Lauren               4) 150 Kennedy, Isabelle          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                 3:58.17    3:55.73  
     1) 361 Greci, Jaclyn               2) 357 Best, Karyn                
     3) 360 Funches, Raquel             4) 365 Smart, Tara                
  2 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                          4:15.04    3:57.14  
     1) 262 Tucker, Skylar              2) 250 Irby, Lynna                
     3) 251 Lehman - Woodyard, Alicia   4) 257 Simmons, Kyara             
  3 Trackmyspeed  'B'                                 4:01.26    3:58.31  
     1) 359 Diers, Jenna                2) 358 Bryja, Ashley              
     3) 362 Isom, Kayla                 4) 364 Noethlich, Savannah        
  4 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:01.29    3:58.86  
     1) 455 McLaurin, Brittany          2) 438 DesRosiers, Gabrielle      
     3) 459 Tukes, Candace              4) 460 Williams, Jada             
  5 Vipers Track  'A'                                 4:07.61    4:01.19  
     1) 401 Trask, Aja                  2) 392 Mainor, Sharon             
     3) 381 Denson, Allison             4) 384 Hardy, Kiara               
  6 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                  4:09.51    4:03.52  
     1) 306 Woods, GaResia              2) 305 Windom, Amari              
     3) 301 Simmons, Amari              4) 294 Jimenez, Isabella          
  7 Blazin Flames  'A'                                4:18.17    4:20.26  
     1) 101 Castillo, Vanessa           2) 102 Matty, Madelynn            
     3) 103 Reese, Kelly                4) 104 White, Tyrani              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trackmyspeed  'A'                                 9:43.71    9:31.84  
     1) 364 Noethlich, Savannah         2) 358 Bryja, Ashley              
     3) 362 Isom, Kayla                 4) 359 Diers, Jenna               
  2 Team Impact Illinois Track & F  'A'              10:30.03   10:47.46  
     1) 344 Panos, Zoe                  2) 339 Bridges, Madison           
     3) 340 Bridges, Makenzie           4) 341 DePalma, Jessica           
 
High Jump 17-18  Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   332 Drake, Jamari          Springfield            1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2    88 Urycki, Gillian        21-Unattache           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  3    42 Orr, Heather           16-Unattache           1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4   274 Morley, Jeanette       Jump High At           1.55m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5   272 Hoh, Abigail           Jump High At           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5   156 Wahrman, Allison       Dupage Track           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  7    58 Ziemniak, Stephani     16-Unattache           1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8    56 Wilson, Caroline       16-Unattache           1.43m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18  Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   275 Munson, Alexandra      Jump High At           3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2    85 Schroeder, Katie       21-Unattache           3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  3   276 Washburn, Louisa       Jump High At           3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  3     3 Breitowich, Andi       16-Unattache           2.95m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  5   271 Davidson, Sydney       Jump High At           3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  6   146 Fiala, Cameron         Dupage Track           3.05m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  7   115 Hoffman, Bethany       Body in Trai           2.20m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 --    79 Morello, Alyssa        21-Unattache           3.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18  Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1    92 Woerner, Alison        Agape Stride           5.52m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  2    88 Urycki, Gillian        21-Unattache           5.57m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  3   296 Morris, Hannah         Maximum Quot           5.75m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  4   156 Wahrman, Allison       Dupage Track           5.47m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  5   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor           5.20m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  6   262 Tucker, Skylar         Indiana Stor           4.79m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  7   101 Castillo, Vanessa      Blazin Flame           5.02m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18  Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   156 Wahrman, Allison       Dupage Track          11.07m     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
  2   150 Kennedy, Isabelle      Dupage Track          11.20m     10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  3    92 Woerner, Alison        Agape Stride          10.68m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
  4   360 Funches, Raquel        Trackmyspeed          11.07m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18  Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    66 Atuobi, Abena          21-Unattache          11.49m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  2   227 McCoy, Alexandria      Golden Eagle          12.21m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  3   482 Ihemeson, Ugochi       Zephyrs Trac          11.45m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  4    93 Hennig, Jillian        Arlington Ca          10.56m     11.27m   36-11.75 
  5    50 Slaton, Delaney        16-Unattache          10.92m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  6   157 Weatherly, Kayla       Dupage Track          10.65m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  7    44 Polk, Tierra           16-Unattache          11.06m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  8   286 Griffin, Arbryanna     Lv's Cheetah          10.06m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  9   395 Perry, Cassaundra      Vipers Track           9.93m      9.87m   32-04.75 
 10   384 Hardy, Kiara           Vipers Track          10.23m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 11   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor           8.40m      8.61m   28-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18  Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   326 Krieg, Kennedy         Rjt Track Cl          37.01m     39.08m     128-02 
  2   144 Breen, Kelsey          Dupage Track          34.35m     37.15m     121-10 
  3    66 Atuobi, Abena          21-Unattache          35.87m     36.41m     119-05 
  4   227 McCoy, Alexandria      Golden Eagle          29.38m     35.30m     115-10 
  5    53 Walls, Elaina          16-Unattache          34.87m     35.08m     115-01 
  6   395 Perry, Cassaundra      Vipers Track          35.29m     34.97m     114-09 
  7    50 Slaton, Delaney        16-Unattache          34.87m     33.65m     110-05 
  8    72 Kampenga, Megan        21-Unattache          28.21m     30.40m      99-09 
  9   146 Fiala, Cameron         Dupage Track          27.19m     29.06m      95-04 
 10   337 Stingily, Fatima       Ssparc                30.17m     28.63m      93-11 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18  Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1    53 Walls, Elaina          16-Unattache                     39.96m     131-01 
  2    50 Slaton, Delaney        16-Unattache          28.71m     33.37m     109-06 
  3   281 Rhode, Kathryn         Lake Villa B          18.29m     28.49m      93-06 
  4   285 Volmerding, Kierst     Let It Fly T          22.86m     15.82m      51-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18  Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   430 Denham, Abby           White River           29.36m     33.81m     110-11 
  2   228 Simmons, Kaylynn       Golden Eagle          26.44m     26.95m      88-05 
  3    50 Slaton, Delaney        16-Unattache          24.72m     26.63m      87-04 
  4   281 Rhode, Kathryn         Lake Villa B          25.04m     26.45m      86-09 
  5   227 McCoy, Alexandria      Golden Eagle          26.20m     25.87m      84-10 
  6   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H          25.16m     24.98m      81-11 
  7   288 Moore, Adia            Lv's Cheetah          21.00m     22.52m      73-11 
  8   290 Shareef, Amari         Lv's Cheetah          21.97m     22.15m      72-08 
  9   285 Volmerding, Kierst     Let It Fly T          14.76m     16.05m      52-08 
 10   196 Morton, Lyndsay        Fishers Fire           9.35m     10.97m      36-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter 17-18  Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   353 Rinella, Corey         Tnt Track &              26.62   2.2    744
  2   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor             26.65   2.2    741
  3   273 Jones, Emma            Jump High At             27.16   2.2    699
  4   386 King, Jayden           Vipers Track             27.92   2.2    637
  5    80 Munos, Marin           21-Unattache             28.00   2.2    631
  6   267 Ramsey, Zoie           Indiana Trac             29.24   2.2    537
  7   269 Holstein, Rachel       Inverness Tr             29.64   2.2    508
  8   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H             29.73   2.2    501
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter 17-18  Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor           2:35.29     628
  2   273 Jones, Emma            Jump High At           2:38.76     587
  3   353 Rinella, Corey         Tnt Track &            2:38.82     586
  4    80 Munos, Marin           21-Unattache           2:48.89     475
  5   386 King, Jayden           Vipers Track           2:53.73     426
  6   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H           2:56.90     395
  7   269 Holstein, Rachel       Inverness Tr           3:00.62     359
  8   267 Ramsey, Zoie           Indiana Trac           3:05.52     316
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   353 Rinella, Corey         Tnt Track &              15.06   0.1  2    834
  2   273 Jones, Emma            Jump High At             15.98   0.1  2    717
  3   269 Holstein, Rachel       Inverness Tr             16.77   0.1  1    623
  4   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor             17.18   0.1  2    576
  5   386 King, Jayden           Vipers Track             17.37   0.1  1    555
  6   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H             19.91   0.1  1    310
  7    80 Munos, Marin           21-Unattache             20.25   0.1  1    282
  8   267 Ramsey, Zoie           Indiana Trac             23.14   0.1  1     94
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18  Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   353 Rinella, Corey         Tnt Track &              1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2   269 Holstein, Rachel       Inverness Tr             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3    80 Munos, Marin           21-Unattache             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5   273 Jones, Emma            Jump High At             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  6   267 Ramsey, Zoie           Indiana Trac             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6   386 King, Jayden           Vipers Track             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 --   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18  Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  2   273 Jones, Emma            Jump High At             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
  3   353 Rinella, Corey         Tnt Track &              4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    551
  4   269 Holstein, Rachel       Inverness Tr             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  5    80 Munos, Marin           21-Unattache             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  6   386 King, Jayden           Vipers Track             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  7   267 Ramsey, Zoie           Indiana Trac             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  8   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18  Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   386 King, Jayden           Vipers Track             9.81m   32-02.25    517
  2   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor             9.22m   30-03.00    479
  3   273 Jones, Emma            Jump High At             8.55m   28-00.75    435
  4   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H             8.47m   27-09.50    430
  5   267 Ramsey, Zoie           Indiana Trac             7.84m   25-08.75    389
  6   269 Holstein, Rachel       Inverness Tr             7.73m   25-04.50    382
  7   353 Rinella, Corey         Tnt Track &              7.37m   24-02.25    359
  8    80 Munos, Marin           21-Unattache             6.50m   21-04.00    303
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18  Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   273 Jones, Emma            Jump High At            30.48m     100-00    486
  2   353 Rinella, Corey         Tnt Track &             26.00m      85-04    401
  3   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H            24.71m      81-01    377
  4   386 King, Jayden           Vipers Track            24.37m      79-11    370
  5   269 Holstein, Rachel       Inverness Tr            23.11m      75-10    347
  5   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor            23.11m      75-10    347
  7   267 Ramsey, Zoie           Indiana Trac            22.63m      74-03    338
  8    80 Munos, Marin           21-Unattache            18.04m      59-02    253
 
Heptathlon 17-18  Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   353 Rinella, Corey         Tnt Track &                        4176  
  2   273 Jones, Emma            Jump High At            4251       4017  
  3   259 Spears, Sydney         Indiana Stor                       3924  
  4   386 King, Jayden           Vipers Track                       3347  
  5   269 Holstein, Rachel       Inverness Tr                       3337  
  6    80 Munos, Marin           21-Unattache            2594       2960  
  7   267 Ramsey, Zoie           Indiana Trac                       2399  
  8   442 Henry, Iesha           Windy City H                       2307  
 
100 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   540 Thompson III, Walt     16-Unattache           14.48      14.37  -1.7 
  2   935 Asare, Alexander       Waukegan Inv           14.89      15.02  -1.7 
  3   798 Edison Jr, Anthony     Maximum Quot           15.26      15.58  -1.7 
  4   672 Mosley, Grant          Flippen Flye           15.41      15.63  -1.7 
  5   652 Mosley, Hans           Evansville S           15.69      16.00  -1.7 
  6   667 Wanza, Jaxson          Fishers Fire           15.52      16.09  -1.7 
  7   686 Kelly, Brycen          Fort Wayne E           16.54      16.48  -1.7 
  8   794 White, Emeir           Lv's Cheetah           15.80      16.62  -1.7 
  9   612 Smith, Seffrin         Body in Trai           17.74      17.85  -1.7 
 10   504 Feller, Joshua         16-Unattache           20.44      19.59  -1.7 
 
200 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   540 Thompson III, Walt     16-Unattache           29.89      29.29  -1.0 
  2   935 Asare, Alexander       Waukegan Inv           31.53      30.79  -1.0 
  3   541 Titus, Justin          16-Unattache           31.38      32.01  -1.0 
  4   672 Mosley, Grant          Flippen Flye           32.99      32.68  -1.0 
  5   798 Edison Jr, Anthony     Maximum Quot           32.01      32.72  -1.0 
  6   652 Mosley, Hans           Evansville S           32.77      32.76  -1.0 
  7   667 Wanza, Jaxson          Fishers Fire           32.46      33.36  -1.0 
  8   686 Kelly, Brycen          Fort Wayne E           33.59      33.52  -1.0 
  9   612 Smith, Seffrin         Body in Trai           39.00      37.29  -1.0 
 10   504 Feller, Joshua         16-Unattache           40.96      39.30  -1.0 
 
400 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   935 Asare, Alexander       Waukegan Inv         1:14.68    1:12.77  
  2   541 Titus, Justin          16-Unattache         1:14.40    1:13.28  
  3   601 Lesnet, Malachi        Body in Trai         1:13.96    1:13.68  
  4   667 Wanza, Jaxson          Fishers Fire         1:12.67    1:13.99  
  5   565 Miller, Izic           21-Unattache         1:18.62    1:18.04   1:18.032
  6   798 Edison Jr, Anthony     Maximum Quot         1:18.15    1:18.04   1:18.039
  7   840 Allen, Addison         Saints Track         1:22.14    1:18.39  
  8   686 Kelly, Brycen          Fort Wayne E         1:18.14    1:22.97  
 
800 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   601 Lesnet, Malachi        Body in Trai         2:50.75    2:46.49  
  2   565 Miller, Izic           21-Unattache         2:51.95    2:46.77  
  3   541 Titus, Justin          16-Unattache         2:57.57    2:52.83  
  4   840 Allen, Addison         Saints Track         3:07.50    3:01.14  
  5   717 Colvin, Case           Hoosier Trac         3:04.62    3:01.76  
  6   642 Dorantes, David        Elgin Sharks         3:27.58    3:13.06  
  7   670 Woolever, Jacoby       Fishers Fire         3:14.42    3:13.61  
  8   811 Keefer, Ramiro         Northside Sa         3:24.30    3:30.84  
  9   600 Lesnet, Eli            Body in Trai         3:41.47    3:37.65  
 10   605 Moise, Dominic         Body in Trai         4:01.63    4:15.12  
 
1500 Meter 8 & Under  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   601 Lesnet, Malachi        Body in Trai         5:59.66    5:35.93  
  2   565 Miller, Izic           21-Unattache         5:43.50    5:37.55  
  3   717 Colvin, Case           Hoosier Trac         6:16.88    6:08.30  
  4   642 Dorantes, David        Elgin Sharks         6:33.76    6:34.84  
  5   600 Lesnet, Eli            Body in Trai         6:49.51    6:45.47  
  6   811 Keefer, Ramiro         Northside Sa         6:48.57    6:47.23  
  7   605 Moise, Dominic         Body in Trai         7:54.04    8:31.42  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under  Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   540 Thompson III, Walt     16-Unattache           3.83m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  2   917 Holland, Dawreed       Warrior Athl           3.46m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  3   794 White, Emeir           Lv's Cheetah           3.31m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  4   534 Sommers, Brayden       16-Unattache           3.12m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  5   670 Woolever, Jacoby       Fishers Fire           2.74m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  6   608 Rahr, Gavin            Body in Trai           2.43m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  7   625 Koehler, Larson        Columbus           1.93m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
  8   516 LeDoux, Nahom          16-Unattache           2.01m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
  9   504 Feller, Joshua         16-Unattache           1.86m      1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   934 Adams III, Anthony     Waukegan Inv           6.61m      6.99m   22-11.25 
  2   602 Little, Xavier         Body in Trai           3.87m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   934 Adams III, Anthony     Waukegan Inv          15.76m     23.88m      78-04 
  2   794 White, Emeir           Lv's Cheetah          11.50m     11.78m      38-08 
  3   914 Gillespie, Malcolm     Warrior Athl          10.69m      9.93m      32-07 
  4   791 Prince, Amir           Lv's Cheetah           9.20m      8.53m      28-00 
  5   786 Duckworth, Logan       Lv's Cheetah           6.25m      6.85m      22-06 
 --   600 Lesnet, Eli            Body in Trai           9.26m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter 9-10  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   660 Hall, JonAnthony       Fishers Fire           14.23      14.18q  0.5  2 
  2   937 French, Torey          Waukegan Inv           13.65      14.30q -0.9  1 
  3   673 Mosley, Trent          Flippen Flye           14.08      14.32q  0.5  2 
  4   726 Osei-Yeboah, Kwabe     Illinois Rus           14.65      15.04q -0.9  1 
  5   609 Scott, Bryant          Body in Trai           14.74      15.24q  0.5  2 
  6   942 Mckie, Jordan          Waukegan Inv           14.89      15.33q -0.9  1 
  7   496 Brown III, Lloyd       16-Unattache           15.17      15.43q  0.5  2 
  8   845 Hill, Arion            Southern Ill           14.86      15.63q  0.5  2 
  9   723 Wells, Jaylen          Hoosier Trac           15.70      15.65q -0.9  1 
 10   757 Snell, Bryton          Indiana Stor           15.49      15.70q  0.5  2 
 11   940 Laramore, Luke         Waukegan Inv           14.93      15.76  -0.9  1 
 12   752 Oden, Hunter           Indiana Stor           16.50      16.92  -0.9  1 
 13   655 Badua, Paxton          Fishers Fire           16.97      17.20   0.5  2 
 
100 Meter 9-10  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   937 French, Torey          Waukegan Inv           14.30      14.08  -1.5 
  2   660 Hall, JonAnthony       Fishers Fire           14.18      14.14  -1.5 
  3   673 Mosley, Trent          Flippen Flye           14.32      14.46  -1.5 
  4   609 Scott, Bryant          Body in Trai           15.24      14.88  -1.5 
  5   496 Brown III, Lloyd       16-Unattache           15.43      14.94  -1.5 
  6   726 Osei-Yeboah, Kwabe     Illinois Rus           15.04      15.00  -1.5 
  7   942 Mckie, Jordan          Waukegan Inv           15.33      15.43  -1.5 
  8   845 Hill, Arion            Southern Ill           15.63      15.64  -1.5 
  9   723 Wells, Jaylen          Hoosier Trac           15.65      15.66  -1.5 
 10   757 Snell, Bryton          Indiana Stor           15.70      15.79  -1.5 
Preliminaries
 11   940 Laramore, Luke         Waukegan Inv           15.76                  
 12   752 Oden, Hunter           Indiana Stor           16.92                  
 13   655 Badua, Paxton          Fishers Fire           17.20                  
 
200 Meter 9-10  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   937 French, Torey          Waukegan Inv           28.38      28.63  +0.0  1 
  2   660 Hall, JonAnthony       Fishers Fire           29.25      28.96  +0.0  1 
  3   536 Sprague, Sebastian     16-Unattache           30.44      29.66  +0.0  1 
  4   496 Brown III, Lloyd       16-Unattache           30.86      30.36  +0.0  1 
  5   517 Leininger, Carter      16-Unattache           31.01      30.51  +0.0  1 
  6   609 Scott, Bryant          Body in Trai           30.29      30.59  +0.0  1 
  7   673 Mosley, Trent          Flippen Flye           31.88      30.78  +0.0  1 
  8   726 Osei-Yeboah, Kwabe     Illinois Rus           31.00      31.52  +0.0  1 
  9   940 Laramore, Luke         Waukegan Inv           30.60      31.59  +0.0  1 
 10   942 Mckie, Jordan          Waukegan Inv           33.46      31.89  -0.1  2 
 11   757 Snell, Bryton          Indiana Stor           32.21      32.59  +0.0  1 
 12   723 Wells, Jaylen          Hoosier Trac           32.64      32.94  -0.1  2 
 13   752 Oden, Hunter           Indiana Stor           34.69      34.59  -0.1  2 
 
400 Meter 9-10  Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   937 French, Torey          Waukegan Inv         1:05.76    1:04.76   1 
  2   711 Chaney, Rakim          Golden Eagle         1:06.52    1:07.59   1 
  3   660 Hall, JonAnthony       Fishers Fire         1:08.43    1:08.68   1 
  4   536 Sprague, Sebastian     16-Unattache         1:11.00    1:09.98   1 
  5   517 Leininger, Carter      16-Unattache         1:11.06    1:10.27   1 
  6   757 Snell, Bryton          Indiana Stor         1:10.58    1:12.20   1 
  7   821 Fitzgerald, Owen       Pacesetters          1:15.55    1:14.17   1 
  8   752 Oden, Hunter           Indiana Stor         1:17.93    1:17.15   2 
  9   548 Hendon, Derric         1ne Motion A         1:16.37    1:17.97   2 
 10   758 Snell, Jett            Indiana Stor         1:18.18    1:20.56   2 
 
800 Meter 9-10  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   606 Moor, Alec             Body in Trai         2:35.31    2:36.36  
  2   506 Fuller, Ezra           16-Unattache         2:42.70    2:37.71  
  3   711 Chaney, Rakim          Golden Eagle         2:40.92    2:41.35  
  4   936 Burton, Cory           Waukegan Inv         2:46.02    2:42.23  
  5   974 Metschke, Mason        Zephyrs Trac         2:50.79    2:46.83  
  6   610 Shinneman, Jack        Body in Trai         2:49.06    2:46.98  
  7   657 Brown, Zachary         Fishers Fire         2:56.76    2:56.77  
  8   758 Snell, Jett            Indiana Stor         2:57.51    2:59.35  
  9   842 Edwards, Kenyan        Saints Track         2:56.99    3:00.02  
 10   812 Keefer, Santiago       Northside Sa         2:57.57    3:00.41  
 
1500 Meter 9-10  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   606 Moor, Alec             Body in Trai         5:23.46    5:16.16  
  2   936 Burton, Cory           Waukegan Inv         5:27.41    5:31.25  
  3   610 Shinneman, Jack        Body in Trai         5:47.45    5:33.38  
  4   574 Wachter, William       21-Unattache         5:27.35    5:37.22  
  5   974 Metschke, Mason        Zephyrs Trac         5:32.50    5:37.38  
  6   657 Brown, Zachary         Fishers Fire         6:00.53    5:50.93  
  7   758 Snell, Jett            Indiana Stor         6:01.74    5:57.02  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10  Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacesetters II  'A'                               5:37.99    5:35.36  
     1) 821 Fitzgerald, Owen            2) 822 Frazier, Keanu             
     3) 829 Krisch, Logan               4) 831 Mason, Edward              
 
High Jump 9-10  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   525 Patterson, Aydyn       16-Unattache           1.04m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2   793 White, Daniel          Lv's Cheetah           0.99m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  3   598 Kimmel, Charlie        Body in Trai           1.04m      0.95m    3-01.25 
  4   603 McGriff, Owen          Body in Trai           0.89m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10  Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   918 Holland, Josyah        Warrior Athl           4.51m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2   673 Mosley, Trent          Flippen Flye           4.02m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  3   845 Hill, Arion            Southern Ill           4.51m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  4   536 Sprague, Sebastian     16-Unattache           3.92m     J4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  5   821 Fitzgerald, Owen       Pacesetters            3.62m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  6   726 Osei-Yeboah, Kwabe     Illinois Rus           4.17m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  7   658 Davis, Tyler           Fishers Fire           3.97m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  8   517 Leininger, Carter      16-Unattache           3.86m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  9   496 Brown III, Lloyd       16-Unattache           3.66m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 10   610 Shinneman, Jack        Body in Trai           3.12m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 11   526 Patterson, Carsyn      16-Unattache           2.99m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 12   829 Krisch, Logan          Pacesetters            3.11m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   943 McKie Jr, Jason        Waukegan Inv           6.20m      6.30m   20-08.00 
  2   591 Clark, Samuel          Body in Trai           6.56m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  3   513 Ingalls, Beorn         16-Unattache           5.78m      5.38m   17-08.00 
  4   603 McGriff, Owen          Body in Trai           3.98m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   711 Chaney, Rakim          Golden Eagle          27.44m     30.68m     100-08 
  2   814 Rose, Brock            Northside Sa          24.23m     23.70m      77-09 
  3   513 Ingalls, Beorn         16-Unattache          17.16m     19.62m      64-04 
  4   591 Clark, Samuel          Body in Trai          20.48m     18.67m      61-03 
  5   943 McKie Jr, Jason        Waukegan Inv          14.22m     15.39m      50-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter 9-10  Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   603 McGriff, Owen          Body in Trai           1:29.53  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10  Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   603 McGriff, Owen          Body in Trai             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10  Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   603 McGriff, Owen          Body in Trai             3.85m   12-07.75    126
 
Triathlon 9-10  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   603 McGriff, Owen          Body in Trai                        185  
 
100 Meter 11-12  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   738 Duffy, Desmond         Indiana Stor           13.18      13.29q  0.5  2 
  2   730 Barker, Jeremiah       Indiana Stor           13.28      13.37q  0.5  2 
  3   551 Zeigler-Harris, Ga     1ne Motion A           13.12      13.77q  0.2  1 
  4   666 Sydnor, Stephen        Fishers Fire           13.62      13.87q  0.2  1 
  5   620 Semlow, Isaiah         Central Illi           13.58      13.96q  0.2  1 
  6   663 Polk, Tyler            Fishers Fire           14.21      14.07q  0.5  2 
  7   750 Moore-Oates, Willi     Indiana Stor           14.11      14.14q  0.2  1  14.131
  8   817 Zdobylak, Justin       Northside Sa           13.89      14.14q  0.5  2  14.132
  9   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl           13.94      14.41q  0.2  1 
 10   720 Roach, Eli             Hoosier Trac           14.34      14.44q  0.2  1 
 11   843 Green, John            Saints Track           14.29      14.65   0.5  2 
 
100 Meter 11-12  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   738 Duffy, Desmond         Indiana Stor           13.29      13.24  -1.1 
  2   730 Barker, Jeremiah       Indiana Stor           13.37      13.40  -1.1 
  3   666 Sydnor, Stephen        Fishers Fire           13.87      13.77  -1.1 
  4   551 Zeigler-Harris, Ga     1ne Motion A           13.77      13.79  -1.1  13.781
  5   620 Semlow, Isaiah         Central Illi           13.96      13.79  -1.1  13.790
  6   750 Moore-Oates, Willi     Indiana Stor           14.14      13.83  -1.1 
  7   663 Polk, Tyler            Fishers Fire           14.07      14.37  -1.1 
  8   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl           14.41      14.41  -1.1 
  9   817 Zdobylak, Justin       Northside Sa           14.14      14.44  -1.1 
 10   720 Roach, Eli             Hoosier Trac           14.44      14.49  -1.1 
Preliminaries
 11   843 Green, John            Saints Track           14.65                  
 
200 Meter 11-12  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   674 Mosley V, Emmett       Flippen Flye           26.46      26.19  -0.3 
  2   738 Duffy, Desmond         Indiana Stor           26.91      27.03  -0.3 
  3   730 Barker, Jeremiah       Indiana Stor           27.92      27.87  -0.3 
  4   750 Moore-Oates, Willi     Indiana Stor           28.46      28.12  -0.3 
  5   666 Sydnor, Stephen        Fishers Fire           27.91      28.29  -0.3 
  6   620 Semlow, Isaiah         Central Illi           29.15      29.13  -0.3 
  7   843 Green, John            Saints Track           29.90      29.18  -0.3 
  8   844 Guereca, Jesse         Saints Track           28.49      29.32  -0.3 
  9   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl           29.22      29.40  -0.3 
 10   663 Polk, Tyler            Fishers Fire           29.19      29.83  -0.3 
 
400 Meter 11-12  Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   671 Mitchell, Maxwell      Flippen Flye           58.75      59.08   1 
  2   674 Mosley V, Emmett       Flippen Flye           59.65    1:00.06   1 
  3   738 Duffy, Desmond         Indiana Stor         1:00.37    1:01.23   1 
  4   730 Barker, Jeremiah       Indiana Stor         1:01.97    1:03.23   1 
  5   844 Guereca, Jesse         Saints Track         1:07.58    1:05.11   1 
  6   499 Davis, Andre           16-Unattache         1:03.70    1:05.52   1 
  7   750 Moore-Oates, Willi     Indiana Stor         1:06.95    1:05.55   1 
  8   518 Lien, Noah             16-Unattache         1:05.86    1:06.03   1 
  9   762 Washington, Wondew     Indiana Stor         1:09.80    1:06.71   2 
 10   827 Jackson, Bryce         Pacesetters          1:08.98    1:08.17   2 
 11   949 Ditsch, Alexander      Windy City H         1:08.77    1:09.22   2 
 
800 Meter 11-12  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   671 Mitchell, Maxwell      Flippen Flye         2:25.18    2:23.81  
  2   941 Levy, Caleb            Waukegan Inv         2:37.27    2:26.74  
  3   664 Schiesser, Tyler       Fishers Fire         2:28.38    2:29.93  
  4   907 Singer, Jonah          Vipers Track         2:30.93    2:30.40  
  5   762 Washington, Wondew     Indiana Stor         2:30.74    2:32.61  
  6   816 Weber, Jack            Northside Sa         2:32.48    2:38.56  
  7   668 Wilson, Austin         Fishers Fire         2:41.37    2:39.58  
  8   659 Foster, Alec           Fishers Fire         2:40.91    2:45.19  
 
1500 Meter 11-12  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   558 Jemison, Kyle          21-Unattache         4:58.15    4:52.22  
  2   941 Levy, Caleb            Waukegan Inv         5:22.23    4:53.88  
  3   507 Galbreath, Quavion     16-Unattache         5:13.17    5:02.95  
  4   664 Schiesser, Tyler       Fishers Fire         5:11.33    5:16.72  
  5   907 Singer, Jonah          Vipers Track         5:22.16    5:19.13  
  6   594 Falink, Colson         Body in Trai         5:22.51    5:22.11  
  7   668 Wilson, Austin         Fishers Fire         5:31.06    5:23.86  
  8   765 Kaiser, Nicolas        Indiana Trac         5:40.44    5:40.72  
  9   523 Miller, Ryan           16-Unattache         5:38.98    5:49.23  
 
3000 Meter 11-12  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   941 Levy, Caleb            Waukegan Inv        10:49.09   10:40.71  
  2   816 Weber, Jack            Northside Sa        11:06.32   11:14.05  
  3   594 Falink, Colson         Body in Trai        11:48.70   11:30.44  
  4   765 Kaiser, Nicolas        Indiana Trac        12:06.76   11:49.18  
  5   907 Singer, Jonah          Vipers Track        12:11.56   12:02.33  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   900 Moran, Mitch           Vipers Track           14.44      14.56   0.7 
  2   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai           16.39      15.93   0.7 
  3   817 Zdobylak, Justin       Northside Sa           14.78      16.44   0.7 
  4   668 Wilson, Austin         Fishers Fire           17.33      17.54   0.7 
  5   595 Fenske, Isaac          Body in Trai           16.19      17.65   0.7 
  6   718 Crosby, Jordan         Hoosier Trac           19.43      17.67   0.7 
  7   586 McClelland, Matthe     Blue Devils            19.48      17.80   0.7 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12  Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacesetters II  'A'                               4:59.51    4:51.19  
     1) 836 Spikener, Amir              2) 827 Jackson, Bryce             
     3) 825 Green, Cameron              4) 832 Paulsen, Cole              
 
High Jump 11-12  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   900 Moran, Mitch           Vipers Track           1.29m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   663 Polk, Tyler            Fishers Fire           1.29m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   982 Williams, Christop     Zephyrs Trac           1.24m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4   624 Edwards, Jack          Columbus           1.19m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12  Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   674 Mosley V, Emmett       Flippen Flye           4.78m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2   666 Sydnor, Stephen        Fishers Fire           4.09m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3   665 Shelton, Grant         Fishers Fire           4.37m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4   687 Lyons, Aaron           Fort Wayne E           4.10m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  5   620 Semlow, Isaiah         Central Illi           4.54m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  6   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl           4.24m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7   685 Irby, Jayce            Fort Wayne E           3.04m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8   718 Crosby, Jordan         Hoosier Trac           3.26m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 --   671 Mitchell, Maxwell      Flippen Flye           4.85m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   713 Frometa, Julian        Golden Eagle           9.96m     11.43m   37-06.00 
  2   561 Lee, Nathaniel         21-Unattache          10.12m     10.76m   35-03.75 
  3   966 Collins, Kieran        Zephyrs Trac           9.88m     10.40m   34-01.50 
  4   712 Chaney, Robert         Golden Eagle           8.89m      9.12m   29-11.25 
  5   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai           9.92m      8.90m   29-02.50 
  6   569 Petko, Zachary         21-Unattache           9.07m      8.33m   27-04.00 
  7   779 Pilaski, Zackary       Lake Villa B           5.57m      6.19m   20-03.75 
  8   783 Latinovich, Alex       Let It Fly T           7.25m      6.07m   19-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   713 Frometa, Julian        Golden Eagle          21.40m     24.39m      80-00 
  2   569 Petko, Zachary         21-Unattache          26.49m     23.56m      77-03 
  3   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai          20.27m     19.87m      65-02 
  4   783 Latinovich, Alex       Let It Fly T          16.72m     16.42m      53-10 
  5   779 Pilaski, Zackary       Lake Villa B          15.97m     14.78m      48-06 
  6   515 Kalvar, Connor         16-Unattache          12.88m     14.73m      48-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   494 Bell, Aaron            16-Unattache          30.66m     28.94m      94-11 
  2   714 Horton-Lee, Brenna     Golden Eagle          16.46m     27.89m      91-06 
  3   712 Chaney, Robert         Golden Eagle          32.87m     27.01m      88-07 
  4   498 Connor, Kai            16-Unattache          22.28m     24.74m      81-02 
  5   589 Bragg, Jacob           Body in Trai          21.14m     21.78m      71-05 
  6   713 Frometa, Julian        Golden Eagle          17.38m     20.03m      65-08 
  7   779 Pilaski, Zackary       Lake Villa B          15.63m     18.00m      59-01 
 --   980 Shelley, Quincy        Zephyrs Trac          23.96m    X21.61m      70-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 11-12  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl           5:44.12     333
  2   637 Prochaska, Ryan        Dupage Track           5:55.62     282
  3   586 McClelland, Matthe     Blue Devils            6:25.38     170
  4   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai           6:57.75      78
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl             15.88   0.5    530
  2   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai             15.94   0.5    523
  3   637 Prochaska, Ryan        Dupage Track             17.36   0.5    381
  4   586 McClelland, Matthe     Blue Devils              17.95   0.5    327
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  1   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  3   637 Prochaska, Ryan        Dupage Track             1.11m    3-07.75    137
  4   586 McClelland, Matthe     Blue Devils              1.01m    3-03.75     86
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    212
  2   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25    139
  3   637 Prochaska, Ryan        Dupage Track             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    115
  4   586 McClelland, Matthe     Blue Devils              2.94m   NWI   9-07.75     59
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai             9.23m   30-03.50    440
  2   637 Prochaska, Ryan        Dupage Track             8.93m   29-03.75    422
  3   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl             7.69m   25-02.75    348
  4   586 McClelland, Matthe     Blue Devils              5.11m   16-09.25    197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   926 Rush, Ajani            Warrior Athl                       1648  
  2   597 Funke, Stuart          Body in Trai                       1405  
  3   637 Prochaska, Ryan        Dupage Track                       1337  
  4   586 McClelland, Matthe     Blue Devils                         839  
 
100 Meter 13-14  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   584 Moore, Marcellus       Aurora Flyer           11.09      11.48q -0.7  1 
  2   550 Schulze, Aidan         1ne Motion A           11.55      11.63q +0.0  2 
  3   905 Phillips, Christia     Vipers Track           11.54      11.66q +0.0  2 
  4   505 Foy, Bryce             16-Unattache           12.32      12.05q +0.0  2 
  5   497 Carter, Nathaniel      16-Unattache           12.08      12.07q +0.0  2 
  6   693 Sanders, Darrius       Fort Wayne E           11.95      12.11q -0.7  1  12.101
  7   645 Bunch, Caleb           Evansville S           12.12      12.11q +0.0  2  12.108
  8   739 Duffy, Donnovan        Indiana Stor           11.92      12.19q -0.7  1 
  9   716 Benford, Ahmad         Hoosier Trac           12.21      12.23q -0.7  1 
 10   889 deJesus, Melcon        Vipers Track           12.21      12.29q -0.7  1 
 11   719 Jones, Antawan         Hoosier Trac           12.40      12.36  -0.7  1 
 12   573 Sweeney, Eden          21-Unattache           12.29      12.49  +0.0  2 
 13   928 Stokes, Antoine        Warrior Athl           12.34      12.61  -0.7  1 
 --   972 Lanier, Giovanni       Zephyrs Trac           11.44     X11.68  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter 13-14  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   584 Moore, Marcellus       Aurora Flyer           11.48      11.38   0.1 
  2   905 Phillips, Christia     Vipers Track           11.66      11.65   0.1 
  3   550 Schulze, Aidan         1ne Motion A           11.63      11.69   0.1 
  4   505 Foy, Bryce             16-Unattache           12.05      11.95   0.1 
  5   693 Sanders, Darrius       Fort Wayne E           12.11      12.00   0.1  11.995
  6   739 Duffy, Donnovan        Indiana Stor           12.19      12.00   0.1  11.997
  7   497 Carter, Nathaniel      16-Unattache           12.07      12.08   0.1 
  8   645 Bunch, Caleb           Evansville S           12.11      12.18   0.1 
  9   716 Benford, Ahmad         Hoosier Trac           12.23      12.21   0.1 
 10   889 deJesus, Melcon        Vipers Track           12.29      12.46   0.1 
Preliminaries
 11   719 Jones, Antawan         Hoosier Trac           12.36                  
 12   573 Sweeney, Eden          21-Unattache           12.49                  
 13   928 Stokes, Antoine        Warrior Athl           12.61                  
 
200 Meter 13-14  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   584 Moore, Marcellus       Aurora Flyer           22.91      23.49  -2.0  1 
  2   905 Phillips, Christia     Vipers Track           23.87      23.93  -2.0  1 
  3   550 Schulze, Aidan         1ne Motion A           23.96      24.44  -2.0  1 
  4   693 Sanders, Darrius       Fort Wayne E           23.99      24.69  -2.0  1 
  5   764 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor           24.28      24.87  -2.0  1 
  6   527 Phillips, Jayce        16-Unattache           25.43      25.00  +0.0  2  24.991
  7   542 Ventruella, Anthon     16-Unattache           24.63      25.00  -2.0  1  24.994
  8   645 Bunch, Caleb           Evansville S           25.12      25.31  -2.0  1 
  9   754 Ridgway, Xavier        Indiana Stor           25.09      25.54  -2.0  1 
 10   719 Jones, Antawan         Hoosier Trac           25.56      25.55  +0.0  2 
 11   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H           25.16      25.68  -2.0  1 
 12   736 De St Jeor, Otto       Indiana Stor           25.41      25.77  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter 13-14  Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   739 Duffy, Donnovan        Indiana Stor           53.91      53.09   1 
  2   764 Young, Billie          Indiana Stor           57.73      54.79   1 
  3   497 Carter, Nathaniel      16-Unattache           55.51      55.12   1 
  4   889 deJesus, Melcon        Vipers Track           58.02      55.32   1 
  5   736 De St Jeor, Otto       Indiana Stor           57.49      55.97   1 
  6   716 Benford, Ahmad         Hoosier Trac           56.31      56.01   1 
  7   754 Ridgway, Xavier        Indiana Stor         1:01.07      56.53   1 
  8   989 Michelin, Sacrad       21-Unattache                      57.22   2 
  9   573 Sweeney, Eden          21-Unattache           58.06      58.29   1 
 10   527 Phillips, Jayce        16-Unattache         1:01.40      59.63   2 
 --   972 Lanier, Giovanni       Zephyrs Trac           54.90     X53.74   2 
 
800 Meter 13-14  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Gibson, Reece          Fort Wayne E         2:09.53    2:07.80  
  2   623 Goodman, Damien        Chicagoland          2:10.97    2:10.10  
  3   939 Knuckles, Jesse        Waukegan Inv         2:12.59    2:11.52  
  4   559 Kania, Nicholas        21-Unattache         2:13.49    2:11.82  
  5   808 Anderson, Andrew       Northside Sa         2:12.51    2:12.73  
  6   755 Salmon, Ian            Indiana Stor         2:17.05    2:13.20  
  7   669 Wilson, Bailey         Fishers Fire         2:16.46    2:13.64  
  8   509 Gillard, Jack          16-Unattache         2:13.85    2:14.78  
  9   588 Beene, Jacob           Body in Trai         2:21.97    2:14.98  
 10   547 Zirkle, Benjamin       16-Unattache         2:24.98    2:40.13  
 --   962 Avery, Najee           Zephyrs Trac         2:18.39   X2:14.94  
 
1500 Meter 13-14  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Gibson, Reece          Fort Wayne E         4:39.47    4:33.28  
  2   808 Anderson, Andrew       Northside Sa         4:43.06    4:36.13  
  3   644 Lopez, Emmanuel        Elgin Sharks         4:35.23    4:36.14  
  4   939 Knuckles, Jesse        Waukegan Inv         4:42.20    4:36.60  
  5   611 Shinneman, Luke        Body in Trai         4:42.30    4:36.76  
  6   509 Gillard, Jack          16-Unattache         4:44.96    4:39.18  
  7   755 Salmon, Ian            Indiana Stor         4:49.49    4:40.33  
  8   559 Kania, Nicholas        21-Unattache         4:41.45    4:40.55  
  9   669 Wilson, Bailey         Fishers Fire         4:50.71    4:45.81  
 10   781 Cherry, Bryan          Let It Fly T         5:02.00    4:51.93  
 11   896 Lalwani, Aryan         Vipers Track         4:53.21    4:54.27  
 12   599 Kimmel, Cole           Body in Trai         5:02.00    4:56.19  
 13   909 Verkler, Malaki        Vipers Track         4:57.91    5:07.90  
 14   951 Jobes, Mateus          Windy City H         5:08.21    5:16.53  
 15   950 Ferencak, Paxton       Windy City H         5:04.58    5:27.96  
 
3000 Meter 13-14  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Gibson, Reece          Fort Wayne E        10:05.32    9:40.20  
  2   644 Lopez, Emmanuel        Elgin Sharks        10:05.92    9:45.45  
  3   611 Shinneman, Luke        Body in Trai         9:56.44    9:45.52  
  4   599 Kimmel, Cole           Body in Trai        10:11.24   10:05.73  
  5   896 Lalwani, Aryan         Vipers Track        10:46.13   10:19.61  
  6   781 Cherry, Bryan          Let It Fly T        10:48.31   10:37.39  
  7   813 Miller, Drew           Northside Sa        10:50.52   10:48.58  
  8   544 Widmer, Elijah         16-Unattache        11:08.42   10:53.56  
  9   909 Verkler, Malaki        Vipers Track        11:18.18   10:54.26  
 10   951 Jobes, Mateus          Windy City H        11:10.94   10:54.56  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   905 Phillips, Christia     Vipers Track           15.31      14.34q  1.4  2 
  2   676 Bennett, Lenny         Fort Wayne E           14.97      14.79q  1.4  2 
  3   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H           15.54      15.25q  1.4  2 
  4   695 Suttle Jr, Keith       Fort Wayne E           15.17      15.85q  2.6  1 
  5   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track           16.36      16.33q  2.6  1 
  6   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa           16.81      16.94q  2.6  1 
  7   911 Cooper, Kendrick       Warrior Athl           18.97      17.77q  2.6  1 
  8   679 Carpenter, Jalan       Fort Wayne E           18.26      18.56q  1.4  2 
  9   910 Whetstone, Ian         Vipers Track           18.77      18.89q  1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   905 Phillips, Christia     Vipers Track           14.34      14.17   3.6 
  2   676 Bennett, Lenny         Fort Wayne E           14.79      14.64   3.6 
  3   695 Suttle Jr, Keith       Fort Wayne E           15.85      15.00   3.6 
  4   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H           15.25      15.57   3.6 
  5   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track           16.33      15.83   3.6 
  6   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa           16.94      16.74   3.6 
  7   911 Cooper, Kendrick       Warrior Athl           17.77      17.13   3.6 
  8   679 Carpenter, Jalan       Fort Wayne E           18.56      18.15   3.6 
  9   910 Whetstone, Ian         Vipers Track           18.89      19.05   3.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   905 Phillips, Christia     Vipers Track           28.29      26.12   1.7  1 
  2   725 Lincoln, Myles         Illinois Rus           26.88      26.65   1.7  1 
  3   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H           27.43      27.11   1.7  1 
  4   695 Suttle Jr, Keith       Fort Wayne E           28.02      28.44   1.7  1  28.435
  5   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track           27.97      28.44   1.7  1  28.437
  6   676 Bennett, Lenny         Fort Wayne E           28.82      28.46   1.7  1 
  7   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa           30.30      28.50   1.7  1 
  8   911 Cooper, Kendrick       Warrior Athl           31.50      31.80   1.7  1 
  9   679 Carpenter, Jalan       Fort Wayne E           31.98      32.47   2.0  2 
 10   910 Whetstone, Ian         Vipers Track           32.32      32.61   2.0  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14  Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                            50.01      48.44  
     1) 743 King, Jaedon                2) 764 Young, Billie              
     3) 754 Ridgway, Xavier             4) 736 De St Jeor, Otto           
  2 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    49.67      49.87  
     1) 916 Harris, Da'Voin             2) 925 Ray, Nehemiah              
     3) 928 Stokes, Antoine             4) 927 Rush, Anjay                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14  Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                          3:57.41    3:44.92  
     1) 736 De St Jeor, Otto            2) 754 Ridgway, Xavier            
     3) 764 Young, Billie               4) 739 Duffy, Donnovan            
 
High Jump 13-14  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   596 Forbes, Peyton         Body in Trai           1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2   547 Zirkle, Benjamin       16-Unattache           1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3   956 Smith, Jacob           Windy City H           1.64m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5   661 McGraw, Alex           Fishers Fire           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6   587 Basso, Joseph          Body in Trai           1.47m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa           1.06m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14  Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   596 Forbes, Peyton         Body in Trai           5.63m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
  2   969 Gordon Jr, Anthony     Zephyrs Trac           5.81m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  3   768 Rivas, Kyle            Inverness Tr           5.56m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
  4   716 Benford, Ahmad         Hoosier Trac           5.32m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  5   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H           5.01m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  6   693 Sanders, Darrius       Fort Wayne E           5.27m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  7   555 Hill, Ethan            21-Unattache           5.21m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  8   587 Basso, Joseph          Body in Trai           4.89m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  9   573 Sweeney, Eden          21-Unattache           4.95m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 10   841 Edwards, Jalen         Saints Track           4.97m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 11   699 Johnson, Dontrell      Fort Wayne F           4.45m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14  Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   725 Lincoln, Myles         Illinois Rus          11.38m     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  2   495 Bell, Samuel           16-Unattache          10.97m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   626 Smith, Tucker          Columbus          14.04m     14.06m   46-01.50 
  2   638 Schilb, Max            Dupage Track          13.32m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  3   519 Lucas, Parker          16-Unattache          13.98m     12.97m   42-06.75 
  4   927 Rush, Anjay            Warrior Athl          12.38m     12.59m   41-03.75 
  5   562 Marchert, Tyler        21-Unattache          12.17m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  6   572 Stordahl, Zachary      21-Unattache          10.18m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  7   613 Wallace, Matthew       Body in Trai           9.86m      9.68m   31-09.25 
  8   669 Wilson, Bailey         Fishers Fire           8.38m      8.79m   28-10.25 
  9   654 Allgeier, Nathan       Fishers Fire           7.02m      7.21m   23-08.00 
 10   590 Brown, Max             Body in Trai           7.13m      6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   562 Marchert, Tyler        21-Unattache          39.41m     43.15m     141-07 
  2   572 Stordahl, Zachary      21-Unattache          35.39m     39.42m     129-04 
  3   545 Williams, Dalen        16-Unattache          38.43m     39.16m     128-06 
  4   519 Lucas, Parker          16-Unattache          36.68m     36.94m     121-02 
  5   927 Rush, Anjay            Warrior Athl          26.75m     34.52m     113-03 
  6   638 Schilb, Max            Dupage Track          30.74m     32.85m     107-09 
  7   613 Wallace, Matthew       Body in Trai          23.15m     27.79m      91-02 
  8   654 Allgeier, Nathan       Fishers Fire          20.43m     25.13m      82-05 
  9   590 Brown, Max             Body in Trai          23.45m     22.92m      75-02 
 10   607 Pigg, Samuel           Body in Trai          18.29m     13.22m      43-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   656 Brodt, Sam             Fishers Fire          37.73m     38.80m     127-03 
  2   495 Bell, Samuel           16-Unattache          36.61m     38.56m     126-06 
  3   927 Rush, Anjay            Warrior Athl          36.45m     35.04m     114-11 
  4   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track          34.34m     33.31m     109-03 
  5   776 Hernandez, Osvaldo     Lake Villa B          30.72m     32.99m     108-03 
  6   519 Lucas, Parker          16-Unattache          31.25m     30.54m     100-02 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter 13-14  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track           4:54.74     590
  2   547 Zirkle, Benjamin       16-Unattache           5:02.34     546
  3   925 Ray, Nehemiah          Warrior Athl           5:17.31     464
  4   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa           5:30.18     398
  5   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H           5:42.72     339
  6   633 Granskog, George       Dupage Track           6:16.18     202
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H             16.29   1.7  1    700
  2   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track             16.50   0.7  2    677
  3   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa             17.30   0.7  2    593
  4   925 Ray, Nehemiah          Warrior Athl             17.72   0.7  2    551
  5   633 Granskog, George       Dupage Track             19.08   1.7  1    425
  6   547 Zirkle, Benjamin       16-Unattache             19.46   1.7  1    393
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   547 Zirkle, Benjamin       16-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3   925 Ray, Nehemiah          Warrior Athl             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5   633 Granskog, George       Dupage Track             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track             5.18m   0.9  17-00.00    417
  2   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H             4.95m   1.9  16-03.00    373
  3   547 Zirkle, Benjamin       16-Unattache             4.91m   0.6  16-01.50    365
  4   925 Ray, Nehemiah          Warrior Athl             4.83m   0.7  15-10.25    350
  5   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa             4.76m   1.9  15-07.50    337
  6   633 Granskog, George       Dupage Track             3.99m   1.4  13-01.25    204
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track             9.08m   29-09.50    431
  2   547 Zirkle, Benjamin       16-Unattache             8.43m   27-08.00    392
  3   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H             7.81m   25-07.50    355
  4   633 Granskog, George       Dupage Track             7.80m   25-07.25    354
  5   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa             7.79m   25-06.75    354
  6   925 Ray, Nehemiah          Warrior Athl             7.08m   23-02.75    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   631 Dufty, Ryan            Dupage Track                       2504  
  2   547 Zirkle, Benjamin       16-Unattache            2319       2240  
  3   809 Backlund, Tyler        Northside Sa            2080       2034  
  4   925 Ray, Nehemiah          Warrior Athl                       2029  
  5   960 Williams, Daylin       Windy City H                       2017  
  6   633 Granskog, George       Dupage Track                       1468  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   643 Dorantes Jr, Alvar     Elgin Sharks        18:37.50   18:22.10  
 
100 Meter 15-16  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   871 Rustay, Declan         Tnt Track &            10.72      11.01q  0.5  2 
  2   747 Malone, Noah           Indiana Stor           11.34      11.22q  0.5  2  11.213
  3   721 Roach, Ethan           Hoosier Trac           11.21      11.22q  0.9  1  11.215
  4   731 Carter, Jaban          Indiana Stor           11.43      11.42q  0.9  1 
  5   675 Adams, Aarik           Fort Wayne E           11.76      11.55q  0.9  1 
  6   819 Bruce, Joshua          Pacesetters            11.14      11.56q  0.9  1 
  7   800 Floyd, Grant           Maximum Quot           11.34      11.62q  0.5  2 
  8   751 Nickolson, Kyle        Indiana Stor           11.75      11.76q  0.5  2 
  9   530 Riley, Jahn            16-Unattache           11.76      11.81q  0.9  1 
 10   689 McCoy, Mikal           Fort Wayne E           11.82      11.88q  0.5  2 
 11   958 Thompson, Miles        Windy City H           11.78      11.92   0.5  2 
 12   734 Conyers, Demetrick     Indiana Stor           11.97      11.94   0.9  1 
 13   872 Spankowski, Riley      Tnt Track &            11.71      12.48   0.5  2 
 
100 Meter 15-16  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   871 Rustay, Declan         Tnt Track &            11.01      10.80   0.4 
  2   747 Malone, Noah           Indiana Stor           11.22      11.17   0.4 
  3   721 Roach, Ethan           Hoosier Trac           11.22      11.19   0.4 
  4   819 Bruce, Joshua          Pacesetters            11.56      11.41   0.4 
  5   731 Carter, Jaban          Indiana Stor           11.42      11.45   0.4 
  6   800 Floyd, Grant           Maximum Quot           11.62      11.46   0.4 
  7   675 Adams, Aarik           Fort Wayne E           11.55      11.57   0.4 
  8   530 Riley, Jahn            16-Unattache           11.81      11.70   0.4 
  9   751 Nickolson, Kyle        Indiana Stor           11.76      11.72   0.4 
 10   689 McCoy, Mikal           Fort Wayne E           11.88      11.76   0.4 
Preliminaries
 11   958 Thompson, Miles        Windy City H           11.92                  
 12   734 Conyers, Demetrick     Indiana Stor           11.94                  
 13   872 Spankowski, Riley      Tnt Track &            12.48                  
 
200 Meter 15-16  Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   871 Rustay, Declan         Tnt Track &            21.92      21.95  -0.2  1 
  2   747 Malone, Noah           Indiana Stor           22.91      22.76  -0.2  1 
  3   819 Bruce, Joshua          Pacesetters            22.53      22.94  -0.2  1 
  4   800 Floyd, Grant           Maximum Quot           23.43      23.11  -0.2  1 
  5   721 Roach, Ethan           Hoosier Trac           22.74      23.13  -0.2  1 
  6   881 Miller, Charles        Trackmyspeed           22.88      23.23  -0.2  1 
  7   731 Carter, Jaban          Indiana Stor           23.18      23.25  -0.2  1 
  8   856 Dinkins, Ahmad         Tnt Track &            23.14      23.33  -0.2  1 
  9   622 Walcott, Tate          Central Illi           23.39      23.34  -0.2  1 
 10   675 Adams, Aarik           Fort Wayne E           23.86      23.75   0.5  2 
 11   734 Conyers, Demetrick     Indiana Stor           24.03      24.26   0.5  2 
 12   689 McCoy, Mikal           Fort Wayne E           24.37      24.37   0.5  2 
 
400 Meter 15-16  Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   881 Miller, Charles        Trackmyspeed           50.72      49.85   1 
  2   797 Clemon, Davell         Maximum Quot           50.65      50.60   1 
  3   803 Roberson, Tyler        Maximum Quot           51.47      50.92   1 
  4   856 Dinkins, Ahmad         Tnt Track &            52.47      51.47   1 
  5   894 Harper, Jerry          Vipers Track           52.18      51.66   1 
  6   514 Johnson, Sean          16-Unattache           50.74      52.00   1 
  7   692 Royal, Jalen           Fort Wayne E           49.73      52.57   1 
  8   734 Conyers, Demetrick     Indiana Stor           54.14      53.85   2 
  9   735 Cunningham, Genesi     Indiana Stor           57.14      56.20   2 
 10   538 Taylor, Nigel          16-Unattache           57.60      58.36   2 
 --   965 Coleman, Marcus        Zephyrs Trac           52.11     X53.19   2 
 
800 Meter 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   797 Clemon, Davell         Maximum Quot         2:01.68    1:58.61  
  2   881 Miller, Charles        Trackmyspeed         2:04.97    1:59.78  
  3   803 Roberson, Tyler        Maximum Quot         2:02.24    2:00.55  
  4   952 Marchbanks, Matthe     Windy City H         2:02.65    2:01.80  
  5   514 Johnson, Sean          16-Unattache         2:05.26    2:02.40  
  6   583 Luwanja, Colin         Aurora Flyer         2:04.09    2:03.46  
  7   895 Kapolnek, Robert       Vipers Track         2:09.40    2:03.48  
  8   894 Harper, Jerry          Vipers Track         2:08.61    2:07.04  
  9   915 Greenwood, Trevor      Warrior Athl         2:09.52    2:10.02  
 10   563 Marks, Riley           21-Unattache         2:10.31    2:10.57  
 11   735 Cunningham, Genesi     Indiana Stor         2:28.87    2:22.97  
 
1500 Meter 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   563 Marks, Riley           21-Unattache         4:23.39    4:29.90  
  2   915 Greenwood, Trevor      Warrior Athl         4:40.20    4:32.94  
  3   901 Moreman, Micheal       Vipers Track         4:30.20    4:33.51  
  4   957 Soto, Cristian         Windy City H         4:44.33    4:38.30  
  5   703 Burrows, Christian     Full Stride          4:52.05    4:52.52  
  6   529 Records, Joseph        16-Unattache         4:55.62    4:57.82  
 
3000 Meter 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   810 Gallagher, Quinn       Northside Sa         9:30.83    9:21.00  
  2   537 Swisher, Jackson       16-Unattache         9:40.49    9:31.76  
  3   901 Moreman, Micheal       Vipers Track         9:51.43    9:33.62  
  4   521 Martin, Hunter         16-Unattache        10:29.23   10:02.37  
  5   915 Greenwood, Trevor      Warrior Athl        10:35.54   10:17.15  
  6   529 Records, Joseph        16-Unattache        11:08.60   11:01.02  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   618 Barr, Mason            Central Illi           16.24      15.86   1.4 
  2   629 Casper, Kyle           Dupage Track           18.29      16.22   1.4 
  3   961 Armand, Xavier         Zephyrs Trac           17.11      16.78   1.4 
  4   530 Riley, Jahn            16-Unattache           16.66      17.10   1.4 
  5   511 Goines, Jalen          16-Unattache           18.21      17.62   1.4 
  6   722 Rund, Cameron          Hoosier Trac           18.73      18.51   1.4 
  7   640 Steetz, Andrew         Dupage Track           18.95      18.67   1.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   543 Wagner, Garrett        16-Unattache           59.26      57.47  
  2   618 Barr, Mason            Central Illi           59.09      57.81  
  3   629 Casper, Kyle           Dupage Track         1:01.48    1:03.04  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   810 Gallagher, Quinn       Northside Sa         6:51.21    6:55.09  
  2   521 Martin, Hunter         16-Unattache         7:27.91    7:25.81  
  3   529 Records, Joseph        16-Unattache         7:33.05    7:46.95  
  4   890 Dietz, Sung Min Mi     Vipers Track         8:09.22    8:10.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                      43.38      44.37  
     1) 869 Portman, Aaron              2) 871 Rustay, Declan             
     3) 872 Spankowski, Riley           4) 856 Dinkins, Ahmad             
  2 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    46.14      46.02  
     1) 800 Floyd, Grant                2) 804 Showalter, Shawn           
     3) 806 Whitaker, Tristain          4) 797 Clemon, Davell             
  3 Vipers Track  'A'                                   45.92      46.58  
     1) 898 Loma, Rick                  2) 894 Harper, Jerry              
     3) 895 Kapolnek, Robert            4) 897 Lappin, Travis             
 -- Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             44.42         DQ  
     1) 675 Adams, Aarik                2) 680 Clemons, Caleb             
     3) 677 Bostic, Jaydon              4) 683 Finley, Patrick            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                    3:28.58    3:32.84  
     1) 869 Portman, Aaron              2) 856 Dinkins, Ahmad             
     3) 858 Ferry, Will                 4) 871 Rustay, Declan             
  2 Vipers Track  'A'                                 3:45.80    3:37.43  
     1) 898 Loma, Rick                  2) 897 Lappin, Travis             
     3) 895 Kapolnek, Robert            4) 894 Harper, Jerry              
  3 Pacesetters II  'A'                               3:40.53    3:37.79  
     1) 818 Brown, Dalen                2) 820 Cole, Austin               
     3) 823 Frazier, Tyreek             4) 838 Varacalli, Christian       
  4 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                  3:30.46    3:51.29  
     1) 803 Roberson, Tyler             2) 800 Floyd, Grant               
     3) 797 Clemon, Davell              4) 804 Showalter, Shawn           
  5 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                  3:59.13    3:56.62  
     1) 919 Hunter, Jalen               2) 915 Greenwood, Trevor          
     3) 923 Pettis, Jahlil              4) 933 Wilson, Chawn              
 
High Jump 15-16  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   772 Piekutowski, Nicho     Jump High At           1.74m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2   875 Babbington, Alexan     Trackmyspeed           1.69m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3   963 Baker, Jackson         Zephyrs Trac           1.69m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4   769 Cicciarelli, Rober     Jump High At           1.69m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5   961 Armand, Xavier         Zephyrs Trac           1.69m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  6   522 Miller, Owen           16-Unattache           1.63m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7   531 Robbins, Samuel        16-Unattache           1.53m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8   675 Adams, Aarik           Fort Wayne E           1.53m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   890 Dietz, Sung Min Mi     Vipers Track           2.45m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16  Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   622 Walcott, Tate          Central Illi           6.31m      6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  2   991 Lawson, Geremiah       Pacesetters            6.07m      6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
  3   919 Hunter, Jalen          Warrior Athl           6.09m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  4   806 Whitaker, Tristain     Maximum Quot           5.91m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  5   824 Grandison, Marshaw     Pacesetters            5.78m      5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  6   906 Schultz, Benton        Vipers Track           5.75m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  7   511 Goines, Jalen          16-Unattache           4.60m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16  Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   535 Sommers, Samuel        16-Unattache          11.87m     12.88m   NWI  42-03.25 
  2   991 Lawson, Geremiah       Pacesetters           12.53m     12.42m   NWI  40-09.00 
  3   824 Grandison, Marshaw     Pacesetters           11.70m     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
  4   906 Schultz, Benton        Vipers Track          11.79m     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
  5   767 Balaban, David         Inverness Tr           9.76m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
 --   634 Guy, Sebastian         Dupage Track           9.58m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   571 Rezny, William         21-Unattache          14.63m     14.19m   46-06.75 
  2   785 Ricci, Nathaniel       Let It Fly T          12.44m     12.82m   42-00.75 
  3   848 Buchanan, Amiri        Ssparc                12.65m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  4   568 Petko, Jason           21-Unattache          10.19m     11.85m   38-10.50 
  5   933 Wilson, Chawn          Warrior Athl           9.07m      8.97m   29-05.25 
  6   784 Latinovich, Willia     Let It Fly T           7.68m      8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   560 Keyes, Brian           21-Unattache          51.85m     51.89m     170-03 
  2   568 Petko, Jason           21-Unattache          40.30m     41.45m     136-00 
  3   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas          35.71m     37.73m     123-09 
  4   785 Ricci, Nathaniel       Let It Fly T          37.85m     36.93m     121-02 
  5   532 Robbins, Silas         16-Unattache          30.92m     33.53m     110-00 
  6   848 Buchanan, Amiri        Ssparc                36.02m     29.56m      97-00 
  7   784 Latinovich, Willia     Let It Fly T          20.13m     20.89m      68-06 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   785 Ricci, Nathaniel       Let It Fly T          45.72m     42.75m     140-03 
  2   784 Latinovich, Willia     Let It Fly T          22.86m     21.14m      69-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16  Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   537 Swisher, Jackson       16-Unattache          37.32m     38.22m     125-05 
  2   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed          39.32m     34.10m     111-10 
  3   848 Buchanan, Amiri        Ssparc                27.69m     33.57m     110-02 
  4   946 Denham, Tanner         White River           18.67m     21.15m      69-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 15-16  Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track             11.69   2.1    713
  2   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed             11.80   2.1    691
  3   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai             12.06   2.1    639
  4   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track             12.12   2.1    628
  5   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas             12.59   2.1    540
  6   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai             14.32   2.1    268
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 15-16  Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed             53.16     675
  2   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track             54.75     609
  3   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas             55.81     567
  4   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai             55.90     563
  5   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track           1:03.11     313
  6   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai           1:04.52     272
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 15-16  Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai           4:47.53     634
  2   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed           5:04.80     532
  3   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas           5:11.23     497
  4   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track           5:23.70     431
  5   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai           5:44.40     331
  6   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track           6:40.49     123
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16  Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track             15.67   0.9  2    770
  2   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed             16.68   0.5  1    658
  3   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas             18.40   0.5  1    486
  4   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai             18.50   0.5  1    477
  5   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track             19.65   0.9  2    377
  6   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai             24.06   0.9  2    100
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16  Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  4   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 --   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16  Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  2   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  2   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  4   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai             2.70m    8-10.25    286
  5   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas             2.25m    7-04.50    189
  5   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai             2.25m    7-04.50    189
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16  Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track             6.31m   0.6  20-08.50    655
  2   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed             5.71m   0.4  18-09.00    525
  3   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track             5.52m  -0.7  18-01.50    485
  4   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai             5.46m   0.2  17-11.00    473
  5   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas             5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75    411
  6   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai             4.20m  -0.2  13-09.50    239
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16  Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas            12.13m   39-09.75    614
  2   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track            11.68m   38-04.00    587
  3   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed            11.11m   36-05.50    553
  4   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai             9.70m   31-10.00    468
  5   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track             9.15m   30-00.25    435
  6   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai             8.76m   28-09.00    411
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16  Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track            37.71m     123-09    618
  2   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas            34.50m     113-02    554
  3   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed            27.93m      91-08    424
  4   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track            26.33m      86-05    393
  5   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai            26.25m      86-01    391
  6   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai            21.15m      69-05    294
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16  Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track            40.62m     133-03    451
  2   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed            37.32m     122-05    403
  3   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai            30.13m      98-10    301
  4   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas            29.18m      95-09    288
  5   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai            22.65m      74-04    197
  6   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track            22.50m      73-10    195
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   639 Spejcher, Daniel       Dupage Track                       5715  
  2   880 Haack, Peyton          Trackmyspeed                       4854  
  3   592 Conard, Mitchell       Body in Trai                       4655  
  4   729 Rucinski, Joey         Indiana Blas            5041       4550  
  5   627 Amerlan, Patrick       Dupage Track                       3790  
  6   593 Durnell, Jack          Body in Trai                       2621  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16  Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   641 Cisneros, Giovanni     Elgin Sharks        16:22.12   16:19.55  
 
100 Meter 17-18  Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   893 Gordon, Vincent        Vipers Track           10.71      10.95q  0.1  2 
  2   948 Davis, Jeremiah        Windy City H           10.80      10.99q  0.4  1 
  3   501 DeFoe, Michael         16-Unattache           10.82      11.06q  0.4  1 
  4   930 Sylvester, Najee       Warrior Athl           10.94      11.11q  0.1  2 
  5   795 Bello, Anthony         Maximum Quot           10.89      11.26q  0.1  2 
  6   863 Johnson Jr, Dante      Tnt Track &            10.95      11.27q  0.4  1 
  7   512 Hunter, Khalid         16-Unattache           10.97      11.34q  0.4  1 
  8   745 Ladd, Julian           Indiana Stor           11.30      11.36q  0.1  2 
  9   578 Blair, Tristan         Agape Stride           10.99      11.40q  0.1  2  11.394
 10   990 Richardson, Raphae     Indiana Stor           11.17      11.40q  0.4  1  11.398
 11   761 Ware, Isaiah           Indiana Stor           10.98      11.43   0.1  2 
 12   983 Mason, Grant           16-Unattache           11.08      11.44   0.4  1 
 13   732 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor           11.23      11.52   0.1  2 
 
100 Meter 17-18  Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   893 Gordon, Vincent        Vipers Track           10.95      10.59   0.8 
  2   948 Davis, Jeremiah        Windy City H           10.99      10.88   0.8 
  3   501 DeFoe, Michael         16-Unattache           11.06      10.96   0.8 
  4   930 Sylvester, Najee       Warrior Athl           11.11      10.99   0.8 
  5   795 Bello, Anthony         Maximum Quot           11.26      11.09   0.8 
  6   512 Hunter, Khalid         16-Unattache           11.34      11.14   0.8 
  7   863 Johnson Jr, Dante      Tnt Track &            11.27      11.21   0.8 
  8   578 Blair, Tristan         Agape Stride           11.40      11.27   0.8 
  9   990 Richardson, Raphae     Indiana Stor           11.40      11.35   0.8 
 10   745 Ladd, Julian           Indiana Stor           11.36      11.40   0.8 
Preliminaries
 11   761 Ware, Isaiah           Indiana Stor           11.43                  
 12   983 Mason, Grant           16-Unattache           11.44                  
 13   732 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor           11.52                  
 
200 Meter 17-18  Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   893 Gordon, Vincent        Vipers Track           21.46      21.68  -0.4 
  2   948 Davis, Jeremiah        Windy City H           21.83      21.96  -0.4 
  3   651 McBride, Noah          Evansville S           22.35      22.35  -0.4 
  4   860 Garron, Bradford       Tnt Track &            22.37      22.39  -0.4  22.384
  5   795 Bello, Anthony         Maximum Quot           22.39      22.39  -0.4  22.389
  6   578 Blair, Tristan         Agape Stride           22.73      22.45  -0.4 
  7   802 Nathan, Tayjione       Maximum Quot           22.59      22.47  -0.4 
  8   835 Sager, Kevin           Pacesetters            22.41      22.58  -0.4 
  9   990 Richardson, Raphae     Indiana Stor           22.96      22.78  -0.4 
 10   681 Ferrell, Christoph     Fort Wayne E           22.44      22.93  -0.4 
 
400 Meter 17-18  Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   704 Davis, Antonio         Full Stride            49.12      49.18   1 
  2   860 Garron, Bradford       Tnt Track &            49.65      49.38   1 
  3   732 Chavis, John           Indiana Stor           49.83      49.47   1 
  4   833 Robinson, Isaiah       Pacesetters            49.36      49.57   1 
  5   873 Thiel, Brandon         Tnt Track &            49.04      49.86   1 
  6   520 Marling, Michael       16-Unattache           50.76      49.89   2 
  7   763 Wilkerson, Jordan      Indiana Stor           50.62      49.92   2 
  8   760 Vinson, Mychal         Indiana Stor           50.85      49.93   2 
  9   835 Sager, Kevin           Pacesetters            49.60      50.14   1 
 10   701 Agee, Jacobi           Full Stride            49.83      50.60   1 
 11   761 Ware, Isaiah           Indiana Stor           49.03      50.69   1 
 12   737 DePriest, Peyton       Indiana Stor           50.28      50.84   2 
 13   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track           50.08      51.36   1 
 14   647 Farmer, Robert         Evansville S           51.30      51.81   2 
 15   878 Gatewood, Bryce        Trackmyspeed                      52.03   2 
 16   741 Egunyomi, David        Indiana Stor                      52.49   2 
 17   694 Sheehan, Clayton       Fort Wayne E                      52.55   2 
 18   740 Eddington Jr, Andr     Indiana Stor                      53.48   2 
 19   678 Campbell, Christia     Fort Wayne E           55.55      56.78   2 
 
800 Meter 17-18  Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   833 Robinson, Isaiah       Pacesetters          1:54.15    1:53.29  
  2   704 Davis, Antonio         Full Stride          1:54.51    1:53.81  
  3   944 Mosley, Thomas         Waukegan Inv         1:54.80    1:56.25  
  4   879 Gudgel, Spencer        Trackmyspeed         2:05.99    1:58.12  
  5   959 Vargas-Lopez, Alej     Windy City H         2:00.42    1:58.46  
  6   920 Kemp IV, George        Warrior Athl         1:59.61    1:59.09  
  7   938 Kellum, John           Waukegan Inv         2:00.31    1:59.60  
  8   727 Garcia, Connor         Indiana Blas         2:07.96    2:01.00  
  9   615 Chapman, Caleb         Calumet Regi         2:03.61    2:02.34  
 10   801 Keene, Stewart         Maximum Quot         2:01.49    2:04.19  
 11   760 Vinson, Mychal         Indiana Stor         2:06.89    2:05.10  
 12   533 Shail, Colton          16-Unattache         2:05.44    2:05.33  
 13   508 Garrett, Tyler         16-Unattache         2:08.81    2:13.44  
 
1500 Meter 17-18  Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   944 Mosley, Thomas         Waukegan Inv         4:15.43    4:11.61  
  2   533 Shail, Colton          16-Unattache         4:25.16    4:12.51  
  3   615 Chapman, Caleb         Calumet Regi         4:19.04    4:14.71  
  4   847 Robertson, Caleb       Southwest Su         4:21.30    4:15.20  
  5   567 O'Reilly, Declan       21-Unattache         4:21.39    4:16.05  
  6   945 Najman, Etienne        Waukegan Inv         4:17.80    4:16.81  
  7   614 Boyer, Hunter          Calumet Regi         4:38.65    4:22.78  
  8   938 Kellum, John           Waukegan Inv         4:25.74    4:22.94  
  9   959 Vargas-Lopez, Alej     Windy City H         4:12.47    4:24.19  
 10   920 Kemp IV, George        Warrior Athl         4:21.83    4:26.37  
 
3000 Meter 17-18  Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   614 Boyer, Hunter          Calumet Regi         9:30.64    9:17.25  
  2   945 Najman, Etienne        Waukegan Inv         9:23.72    9:21.26  
  3   577 Wuchte, Thomas         21-Unattache         9:49.53    9:43.59  
  4   876 Withaeger, Gavin       Trackmyspeed        10:47.26   10:52.13  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   501 DeFoe, Michael         16-Unattache           14.50      14.75q  2.6  1 
  2   648 Felton Jr, David       Evansville S           14.66      15.10q  2.3  2 
  3   877 Garner, Jalen          Trackmyspeed           15.17      15.24q  2.6  1 
  4   924 Phipps, Theopolis      Warrior Athl           15.48      15.35q  2.6  1 
  5   510 Goines, Christian      16-Unattache           15.16      15.57q  2.3  2 
  6   839 Kern, Garrett          Peoria Inner           15.51      15.72q  2.3  2 
  7   728 Hughes, Keontre        Indiana Blas           16.06      15.79q  2.3  2 
  8   788 Hines, Joshua          Lv's Cheetah           15.83      16.10q  2.6  1 
  9   621 Stevens, Dakota        Central Illi           16.00      16.19q  2.3  2 
 10   691 Potts, Cody            Fort Wayne E           16.66      16.66q  2.6  1 
 11   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl           17.29      16.78   2.3  2 
 12   882 Monks, Jayse           Trackmyspeed           17.59      16.85   2.3  2 
 13   524 Paden, Eric            16-Unattache           15.68      23.67   2.6  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   501 DeFoe, Michael         16-Unattache           14.75      14.37   1.4 
  2   648 Felton Jr, David       Evansville S           15.10      14.38   1.4 
  3   877 Garner, Jalen          Trackmyspeed           15.24      15.07   1.4 
  4   510 Goines, Christian      16-Unattache           15.57      15.13   1.4 
  5   924 Phipps, Theopolis      Warrior Athl           15.35      15.25   1.4 
  6   728 Hughes, Keontre        Indiana Blas           15.79      15.82   1.4 
  7   621 Stevens, Dakota        Central Illi           16.19      16.14   1.4 
  8   788 Hines, Joshua          Lv's Cheetah           16.10      16.83   1.4 
  9   691 Potts, Cody            Fort Wayne E           16.66      17.22   1.4 
 10   839 Kern, Garrett          Peoria Inner           15.72      18.43   1.4 
Preliminaries
 11   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl           16.78                  
 12   882 Monks, Jayse           Trackmyspeed           16.85                  
 13   524 Paden, Eric            16-Unattache           23.67                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   877 Garner, Jalen          Trackmyspeed           56.61      56.13   1 
  2   630 DiVenere, Vincent      Dupage Track           57.88      58.14   1 
  3   728 Hughes, Keontre        Indiana Blas         1:00.20      58.61   1 
  4   621 Stevens, Dakota        Central Illi           59.62      58.75   1 
  5   788 Hines, Joshua          Lv's Cheetah         1:00.70      59.14   1 
  6   882 Monks, Jayse           Trackmyspeed         1:04.80    1:01.57   2 
  7   857 Eng, Jordan            Tnt Track &          1:02.29    1:02.63   1 
  8   617 Malone, Rogeno         Carmel Stall         1:03.73    1:02.91   1 
  9   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor         1:07.07    1:08.16   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18  Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   614 Boyer, Hunter          Calumet Regi         6:44.53    6:27.95  
  2   533 Shail, Colton          16-Unattache         6:46.78    6:33.79  
  3   539 Thompson, Davis        16-Unattache         6:48.22    6:46.21  
  4   938 Kellum, John           Waukegan Inv         7:01.35    7:05.42  
  5   815 Street, Jackson        Northside Sa         7:16.84    7:10.97  
  6   528 Poe, Dylan             16-Unattache         7:30.46    7:22.81  
  7   846 Junkroski, Nathan      Southwest Su         8:09.61    7:34.20  
  8   876 Withaeger, Gavin       Trackmyspeed         7:42.82    7:38.36  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18  Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                            42.93      42.59  
     1) 990 Richardson, Raphael         2) 740 Eddington Jr, Andrecus     
     3) 761 Ware, Isaiah                4) 732 Chavis, John               
  2 Vipers Track  'A'                                   43.10      42.76  
     1) 899 Mohr, Cole                  2) 888 Coleman, Camden            
     3) 903 Nachowicz, Nicholas         4) 893 Gordon, Vincent            
  3 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    42.39      42.81  
     1) 795 Bello, Anthony              2) 799 Elmore, Tyler              
     3) 805 Watkins, Caleb              4) 802 Nathan, Tayjione           
  4 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                      42.27      42.86  
     1) 863 Johnson Jr, Dante           2) 860 Garron, Bradford           
     3) 873 Thiel, Brandon              4) 854 Avenaim, Jacob             
  5 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                      43.13      43.15  
     1) 867 Nuzzo, Bobby                2) 868 Oluleye, Zion              
     3) 864 Lukz, Noah                  4) 859 Flores Jr, Hugo            
  6 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    43.60      43.37  
     1) 921 Morgan, Daniel              2) 929 Stokes, Keewan             
     3) 930 Sylvester, Najee            4) 932 Watkins, Christopher       
  7 Indiana Storm Track  'B'                            43.70      43.62  
     1) 745 Ladd, Julian                2) 759 Tender, Elza               
     3) 749 Minor, Rahman               4) 763 Wilkerson, Jordan          
  8 Evansville Speedsters Track  'A'                    44.74      43.64  
     1) 647 Farmer, Robert              2) 648 Felton Jr, David           
     3) 651 McBride, Noah               4) 649 Harvey, Elizjah            
  9 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             43.51      44.18  
     1) 948 Davis, Jeremiah             2) 947 Cole, Kolani               
     3) 955 Perryman, Marquise          4) 954 Medow, Nathan              
 10 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'C'                      43.79      44.42  
     1) 861 Goncharov, David            2) 855 Cossio IV, Luis            
     3) 870 Ruskin, Dylan               4) 865 Mahoney, Mark              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18  Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pacesetters II  'A'                               3:24.09    3:17.96   2 
     1) 828 Jimenez Sr, Brian           2) 833 Robinson, Isaiah           
     3) 837 Spikener, Haneef            4) 835 Sager, Kevin               
  2 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                       3:21.56    3:18.26   2 
     1) 701 Agee, Jacobi                2) 702 Boyd, Mikael               
     3) 704 Davis, Antonio              4) 709 Wheat, Amitai              
  3 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                    3:22.19    3:21.16   2 
     1) 859 Flores Jr, Hugo             2) 873 Thiel, Brandon             
     3) 862 Henry, Michael              4) 860 Garron, Bradford           
  4 Indiana Storm Track  'A'                          3:28.58    3:21.78   2 
     1) 732 Chavis, John                2) 740 Eddington Jr, Andrecus     
     3) 737 DePriest, Peyton            4) 761 Ware, Isaiah               
  5 Indiana Storm Track  'B'                          3:30.10    3:22.44   2 
     1) 760 Vinson, Mychal              2) 990 Richardson, Raphael        
     3) 741 Egunyomi, David             4) 763 Wilkerson, Jordan          
  6 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                           3:37.00    3:22.61   1 
     1) 681 Ferrell, Christopher        2) 682 Fields, Caleb              
     3) 694 Sheehan, Clayton            4) 696 Vaughn, Shaton             
  7 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                  3:30.78    3:24.87   2 
     1) 795 Bello, Anthony              2) 799 Elmore, Tyler              
     3) 805 Watkins, Caleb              4) 802 Nathan, Tayjione           
  8 Vipers Track  'A'                                 3:24.02    3:26.33   2 
     1) 899 Mohr, Cole                  2) 893 Gordon, Vincent            
     3) 903 Nachowicz, Nicholas         4) 888 Coleman, Camden            
  9 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                       3:32.49    3:27.47   2 
     1) 877 Garner, Jalen               2) 878 Gatewood, Bryce            
     3) 883 Perry, LaTaryion            4) 879 Gudgel, Spencer            
 10 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                    3:36.65    3:31.92   1 
     1) 867 Nuzzo, Bobby                2) 866 Nickens, Alexander         
     3) 865 Mahoney, Mark               4) 855 Cossio IV, Luis            
 11 Team Impact Illinois Track & F  'A'               3:37.51    3:32.62   1 
     1) 851 Nelson, Alexander           2) 849 Herner, Zakary             
     3) 850 Jones, Stacey               4) 853 Vucovich, Marc             
 12 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                  3:35.79    3:34.92   2 
     1) 920 Kemp IV, George             2) 921 Morgan, Daniel             
     3) 930 Sylvester, Najee            4) 913 Finch, Charles             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18  Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                       8:41.84    8:50.71  
     1) 702 Boyd, Mikael                2) 704 Davis, Antonio             
     3) 709 Wheat, Amitai               4) 706 Harris, Darren             
 
High Jump 17-18  Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   749 Minor, Rahman          Indiana Stor           1.88m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2   556 Jackson, Nicholas      21-Unattache           1.91m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3   510 Goines, Christian      16-Unattache           1.88m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4   554 Halversen, Quinn       21-Unattache           1.91m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5   553 Edwards, Dalton        21-Unattache           1.86m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  6   903 Nachowicz, Nichola     Vipers Track           1.86m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
  7   763 Wilkerson, Jordan      Indiana Stor           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  8   771 Janca, Nicholas        Jump High At           1.81m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  9   708 Massey, Frank          Full Stride            1.81m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
 10   715 Beal, Andrew           Hoosier Trac           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18  Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   635 Koval, Ethan           Dupage Track           4.25m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2   636 Paprocki, Tommy        Dupage Track           4.10m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  3   746 Lawal, Jamiu           Indiana Stor           3.20m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5   744 Kirk, Quartey          Indiana Stor           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18  Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   773 King, Kevin            Kankakee Tra           6.91m      6.89m   NWI  22-07.25 
  2   512 Hunter, Khalid         16-Unattache           6.32m      6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  3   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track           6.63m      6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  4   865 Mahoney, Mark          Tnt Track &            6.53m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  5   619 Morrow, Mitchel        Central Illi           6.45m     J6.19m   NWI  20-03.75 
  6   510 Goines, Christian      16-Unattache           6.20m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
  7   857 Eng, Jordan            Tnt Track &            6.39m     J6.10m   NWI  20-00.25 
  8   653 Staib, Austin          Evansville S           6.10m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  9   715 Beal, Andrew           Hoosier Trac           5.58m      5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
 10   700 Potchka, TJ            Fort Wayne F           5.90m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18  Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   987 Wilburn, Jonathon      21-Unattache                     13.82m   NWI  45-04.25 
  2   861 Goncharov, David       Tnt Track &           13.00m     13.63m   NWI  44-08.75 
  3   553 Edwards, Dalton        21-Unattache          13.64m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00 
  4   708 Massey, Frank          Full Stride           13.22m     13.22m   NWI  43-04.50 
  5   807 Lasinis, Steve         Minooka Must          13.22m     12.98m   NWI  42-07.00 
  6   977 Saggau, Thomas         Zephyrs Trac          13.47m     12.93m   NWI  42-05.25 
  7   852 Ramirez-Wilson, Da     Team Impact           12.41m     12.06m   NWI  39-07.00 
  8   715 Beal, Andrew           Hoosier Trac          11.51m     11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  9   616 Harris, Courtney       Carmel Stall           9.80m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18  Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   564 Meyer Jr, John         21-Unattache          18.12m     18.99m   62-03.75 
  2   628 Basso, Santiago        Dupage Track          16.52m     17.55m   57-07.00 
  3   576 Weisz, Sam             21-Unattache          17.62m     17.02m   55-10.25 
  4   782 Fanta, Trenton         Let It Fly T          16.66m     16.87m   55-04.25 
  5   777 Hicks, Antoine         Lake Villa B          14.98m     15.17m   49-09.25 
  6   575 Weckerly, Connor       21-Unattache          14.94m     14.76m   48-05.25 
  7   988 Nielsen, Christian     21-Unattache                     14.46m   47-05.25 
  8   780 Bertucci, Derek        Let It Fly T          12.73m     13.30m   43-07.75 
 --   774 Escudero, Aleksand     Lake Villa B          16.16m       FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18  Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   628 Basso, Santiago        Dupage Track          52.86m     54.08m     177-05 
  2   564 Meyer Jr, John         21-Unattache          52.50m     51.53m     169-01 
  3   782 Fanta, Trenton         Let It Fly T          51.58m     50.72m     166-05 
  4   576 Weisz, Sam             21-Unattache          53.01m     48.89m     160-05 
  5   575 Weckerly, Connor       21-Unattache          45.39m     46.46m     152-05 
  6   780 Bertucci, Derek        Let It Fly T          40.22m     42.83m     140-06 
  7   777 Hicks, Antoine         Lake Villa B          39.93m     38.06m     124-10 
 --   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor          16.86m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18  Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   782 Fanta, Trenton         Let It Fly T          56.39m     54.68m     179-05 
  2   774 Escudero, Aleksand     Lake Villa B          38.10m     49.39m     162-00 
  3   628 Basso, Santiago        Dupage Track                     49.34m     161-10 
  4   775 Hernandez, Misael      Lake Villa B          35.00m     41.82m     137-02 
  5   778 Park, Jeffery          Lake Villa B          23.96m     36.15m     118-07 
  6   780 Bertucci, Derek        Let It Fly T          45.72m     13.02m      42-08 
 --   777 Hicks, Antoine         Lake Villa B          24.38m       FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18  Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache          41.20m     40.01m     131-03 
  2   774 Escudero, Aleksand     Lake Villa B          39.08m     37.31m     122-05 
  3   777 Hicks, Antoine         Lake Villa B          30.96m     35.39m     116-01 
  4   778 Park, Jeffery          Lake Villa B          27.16m     29.41m      96-06 
  5   746 Lawal, Jamiu           Indiana Stor          25.55m     26.17m      85-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter 17-18  Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track             11.31   2.9    793
  2   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah             11.43   2.9    767
  3   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache             11.53   2.9    746
  4   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache             11.63   2.9    725
  5   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai             11.74   2.9    703
  6   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl             11.77   2.9    697
  7   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus             11.97   2.9    657
  8   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca             12.24   2.9    605
  9   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             12.84   2.9    495
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter 17-18  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track             51.86     731
  2   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai             52.47     704
  3   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache             53.60     656
  4   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah             54.22     631
  5   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache             55.66     573
  6   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus             56.33     546
  7   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca             58.40     469
  8   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             59.01     447
  9   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl             59.45     432
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter 17-18  Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai           4:44.52     652
  2   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache           4:53.65     597
  3   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah           4:57.38     575
  4   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus           5:13.21     486
  5   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track           5:18.58     457
  6   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache           5:22.45     437
  7   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl           5:48.77     312
  8   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca           6:14.21     209
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track             16.03   0.6  2    729
  2   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai             16.17   0.6  2    714
  3   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache             16.22  -0.3  1    708
  4   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache             16.48   0.6  2    680
  5   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus             17.03  -0.3  1    621
  6   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl             17.06  -0.3  1    618
  7   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah             17.20  -0.3  1    604
  8   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca             17.93  -0.3  1    531
  9   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             18.51   0.6  2    476
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18  Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  3   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  3   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  7   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18  Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache             4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca             3.60m   11-09.75    509
  3   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track             3.00m    9-10.00    357
  4   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  4   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  6   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah             2.40m    7-10.50    220
  6   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus             2.40m    7-10.50    220
 --   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl                NH            
 --   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18  Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track             6.23m   0.9  20-05.25    637
  2   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache             5.95m   0.3  19-06.25    576
  3   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl             5.94m   0.6  19-06.00    574
  4   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah             5.89m   1.3  19-04.00    563
  5   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai             5.69m   0.7  18-08.00    521
  6   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache             5.52m   0.6  18-01.50    485
  7   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca             5.51m   0.3  18-01.00    483
  8   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus             5.48m   0.4  17-11.75    477
  9   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             4.80m   0.1  15-09.00    345
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18  Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai            12.16m   39-10.75    616
  2   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache            11.78m   38-07.75    593
  3   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca            10.63m   34-10.50    524
  4   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus             9.97m   32-08.50    484
  5   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track             9.87m   32-04.75    478
  6   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah             9.75m   32-00.00    471
  7   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache             9.64m   31-07.50    464
  8   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl             9.18m   30-01.50    437
  9   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor             7.43m   24-04.50    333
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18  Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache            32.28m     105-11    509
  2   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai            31.46m     103-02    493
  3   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track            28.66m      94-00    438
  4   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache            26.85m      88-01    403
  5   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah            26.34m      86-05    393
  6   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca            25.90m      85-00    384
  7   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus            25.86m      84-10    384
  8   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl            21.04m      69-00    292
  9   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor            18.89m      62-00    251
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18  Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai            47.29m     155-02    549
  2   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca            36.86m     120-11    397
  3   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache            36.28m     119-00    388
  4   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus            33.10m     108-07    343
  5   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache            31.80m     104-04    325
  6   742 Hicks, Anthony         Indiana Stor            31.00m     101-08    313
  7   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah            29.10m      95-06    287
  8   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl            15.11m      49-07     97
 --   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track              FOUL            
 
Decathlon 17-18  Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   566 Murphy, Connor         21-Unattache            5000       5686  
  2   604 Mennen, Jack           Body in Trai                       5432  
  3   632 Gaynes, Daniel         Dupage Track                       5307  
  4   552 Clark, Zevulon         21-Unattache                       5176  
  5   787 Frazier, Jalen         Lv's Cheetah                       5113  
  6   724 Deal, Austin           Illinois Rus                       4698  
  7   580 Estrella III, Jame     Arlington Ca               3       4552  
  8   929 Stokes, Keewan         Warrior Athl                       3900