RESULTS: 2017 USATF Indiana Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2017 02:19 PM
                             
                            6/24/2017 - 6/25/2017
                       Ball State University. Muncie, IN                            
                                                                 
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Peyton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
     JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Za'Nariae             Sycamore Str           18.04      16.08Q  0.1  2 
  2 Castillo, Cosette            Fishers Fire           16.34      16.34Q  1.4  1 
  3 Crooke, Kenzie               Fishers Fire           16.06      16.49Q  0.1  2 
  4 Mills, Kennedi               16-Unattache                      17.68Q  1.4  1 
  5 Nickolson, Korinne           Fishers Fire           17.61      17.72Q  1.4  1 
  6 Johnson, Ryleigh             16-Unattache           18.04      18.92Q  0.1  2 
  7 Brown, Kori                  Indiana Blas           18.20      18.04q  1.4  1 
  8 Barabas, Paige               Fishers Fire           19.50      19.16q  0.1  2 
  9 Palacio, Kyleah              Fort Wayne F                      19.18   1.4  1 
 10 Cunningham, Cianna           Fishers Fire           19.18      19.33   1.4  1 
 11 Graf, Silas                  Indiana Stat           21.26      21.61   0.1  2 
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Peyton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
     JO Meet: J 14.11  7/30/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crooke, Kenzie               Fishers Fire           16.49      15.58   1.9 
  2 White, Za'Nariae             Sycamore Str           16.08      15.61   1.9 
  3 Castillo, Cosette            Fishers Fire           16.34      16.61   1.9 
  4 Nickolson, Korinne           Fishers Fire           17.72      17.51   1.9 
  5 Mills, Kennedi               16-Unattache           17.68      17.70   1.9 
  6 Brown, Kori                  Indiana Blas           18.04      17.73   1.9 
  7 Barabas, Paige               Fishers Fire           19.16      18.78   1.9 
  8 Johnson, Ryleigh             16-Unattache           18.92      18.98   1.9 
 
Event 2  200m 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
     JO Meet: J 28.48  7/29/2015   Tarrianna Jackson, 04-Need 4 Sp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Za'Nariae             Sycamore Str           38.51      33.04   2.6 
  2 Crooke, Kenzie               Fishers Fire           34.00      33.30   2.6 
  3 Castillo, Cosette            Fishers Fire           35.24      34.97   2.6 
  4 Brown, Kori                  Indiana Blas           38.65      37.76   2.6 
  5 Nickolson, Korinne           Fishers Fire           37.33      38.21   2.6 
  6 Royal, Addyson               Indiana Blas                      39.02   2.6 
  7 Johnson, Ryleigh             16-Unattache           41.00      39.43   2.6 
 
Event 3  400m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  8/1/2015    Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
     JO Meet: J 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Delaney              Fishers Fire                    1:26.98  
  2 Nickolson, Korinne           Fishers Fire         1:27.64    1:27.17  
  3 Mills, Kennedi               16-Unattache                    1:27.33  
 
Event 4  800m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.11  8/1/2015    Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPeek, Marin                Body in Trai         3:04.17    3:11.91  
  2 Wilson, Delaney              Fishers Fire         3:14.93    3:19.72  
  3 Royal, Addyson               Indiana Blas         3:49.53    3:50.83  
 
Event 5  1500m 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:16.29  8/2/2015    Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Delaney              Fishers Fire         6:51.85    6:53.58  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
     JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Crooke, Kenzie               Fishers Fire           3.18m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  2 Brown, Kori                  Indiana Blas           2.26m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  3 Royal, Addyson               Indiana Blas           2.99m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  4 Davis, Kayla                 Fishers Fire           2.97m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
  5 Mills, Kennedi               16-Unattache                      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
     JO Meet: J 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ryleigh             16-Unattache                      3.07m   10-01.00 
  2 Little, Alayna               Body in Trai           2.86m      2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04-Unattache              
     JO Meet: J 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04-Unattache              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Caitlin               Body in Trai           5.41m      6.87m      22-06 
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin  
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker,Rhoan Kauldr, 03-High Poin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brycen                Indiana Blas           15.12      15.36   1.2 
  2 Irish, Samuel                Fishers Fire           16.06      15.88   1.2 
  3 Smith II, Dexter             16-Unattache                      15.99   1.2 
  4 Eiler, Luke                  Let It Fly T                      17.65   1.2 
  5 Keefer, Ramiro               Northside Sa           18.45      17.78   1.2 
  6 Ixba, Leonardo               Indiana Stat           19.89      19.37   1.2 
 
Event 52  200m 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  8/1/2015    Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
     JO Meet: J 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brycen                Indiana Blas           31.62      31.39   2.9 
  2 Smith II, Dexter             16-Unattache                      32.34   2.9 
  3 Irish, Samuel                Fishers Fire           34.02      32.42   2.9 
  4 Wheeler, Ostin               16-Unattache           38.83      36.66   2.9 
  5 Keefer, Ramiro               Northside Sa           40.40      37.39   2.9 
  6 Johnson, Caleb               16-Unattache                      37.57   2.9 
  7 Ixba, Leonardo               Indiana Stat           42.94      41.12   2.9 
 
Event 53  400m 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, 04-Track Geo                   
     JO Meet: J 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Njie, 04-Track Geo                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brycen                Indiana Blas         1:13.88    1:14.28   2 
  2 Irish, Samuel                Fishers Fire         1:16.42    1:16.39   2 
  3 Woolever, Jacoby             Fishers Fire         1:20.63    1:22.01   2 
  4 Smith II, Dexter             16-Unattache                    1:24.08   1 
  5 Johnson, Caleb               16-Unattache         1:28.00    1:28.01   2 
  6 Keefer, Ramiro               Northside Sa         1:27.57    1:28.67   2 
  7 Wheeler, Ostin               16-Unattache         1:35.99    1:30.65   2 
  8 Melling, Cole                Fishers Fire         1:33.63    1:30.80   2 
  9 Ixba, Leonardo               Indiana Stat         1:42.72    1:35.53   1 
 10 Durnell, Elliott             Body in Trai         1:42.02    1:43.35   1 
 11 Robison, Zachary             Fishers Fire         1:55.97    1:57.98   1 
 
Event 54  800m 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:29.55  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
     JO Meet: J 2:29.55  8/1/2015    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Reece                Fishers Fire         2:45.34    2:45.53  
  2 Woolever, Jacoby             Fishers Fire         2:57.27    2:55.77  
  3 Turner, Wyatt                16-Unattache         3:00.00    3:04.13  
  4 Lesnet, Eli                  Body in Trai         3:05.70    3:08.11  
  5 Cates, Tyler                 Indiana Stat         3:07.24    3:14.57  
  6 Melling, Cole                Fishers Fire         3:14.45    3:17.16  
 
Event 55  1500m 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, 14-Unattache             
     JO Meet: J 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skandera, 14-Unattache             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Reece                Fishers Fire         5:33.49    5:36.60  
  2 Lesnet, Eli                  Body in Trai         6:00.64    6:03.25  
  3 Turner, Wyatt                16-Unattache         6:20.00    6:03.31  
  4 Harris, Ryker                Fishers Fire         6:06.83    6:08.62  
  5 Cates, Tyler                 Indiana Stat         6:25.88    6:22.90  
  6 Melling, Cole                Fishers Fire         6:45.01    6:30.31  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Torres, Reece                Fishers Fire           3.30m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  2 Woolever, Jacoby             Fishers Fire           3.43m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  3 Cates, Tyler                 Indiana Stat           2.97m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  4 Durnell, Elliott             Body in Trai           2.31m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  5 Wieland, Drew                Fishers Fire           1.90m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.41m  7/30/2015   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
     JO Meet: J 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Quinn                 Body in Trai           5.05m      5.52m   18-01.50 
  2 Little, Xavier               Body in Trai           4.71m      4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Robison, Zachary             Fishers Fire           3.61m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caleb               16-Unattache                     15.22m      49-11 
  2 Lesnet, Eli                  Body in Trai          16.87m     14.22m      46-08 
  3 Durnell, Elliott             Body in Trai          12.04m     12.80m      42-00 
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Sabree               16-Unattache           13.58      13.21Q  0.9  3 
  2 Holt, Audrey                 Evansville S                      15.14Q  0.8  1 
  3 Hall, Jurnee                 Fishers Fire           14.60      15.60Q  1.1  2 
  4 Swanson, Adriana             Sycamore Str           15.72      15.44Q  0.8  1 
  5 Foster, Olivia               Fishers Fire           15.97      15.80Q  1.1  2 
  6 Vitz, Hallie                 Indiana Stat           16.51      16.04Q  0.9  3 
  7 Bennett, Avery               16-Unattache           15.78      15.94q  1.1  2 
  8 Irish, Annabelle             Fishers Fire           15.78      16.05q  0.9  3 
  9 Hunt, Kamiah                 Carmel Dista                      16.08   0.8  1 
 10 Bostic, Aubrey               16-Unattache           16.50      16.16   0.8  1 
 11 Anderson, Niamyah            Fort Wayne F           16.50      16.36   1.1  2 
 12 Johnson, Devyn               16-Unattache           15.65      16.50   0.8  1 
 13 Maxwell, Amyah               Evansville S                      16.52   1.1  2 
 14 Perry, Olivia                Body in Trai           15.87      16.67   0.9  3 
 15 Palacio, Nickylah            Fort Wayne F                      17.20   1.1  2 
 16 Schramm, Sarah               Body in Trai           17.69      18.09   0.9  3 
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Sabree               16-Unattache           13.21      13.15   1.4 
  2 Hall, Jurnee                 Fishers Fire           15.60      14.72   1.4 
  3 Holt, Audrey                 Evansville S           15.14      14.80   1.4 
  4 Bennett, Avery               16-Unattache           15.94      15.52   1.4 
  5 Swanson, Adriana             Sycamore Str           15.44      15.69   1.4 
  6 Irish, Annabelle             Fishers Fire           16.05      15.78   1.4 
  7 Vitz, Hallie                 Indiana Stat           16.04      15.89   1.4 
  8 Foster, Olivia               Fishers Fire           15.80      15.92   1.4 
 
Event 103  200m 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Sabree               16-Unattache           27.71      27.82   3.0  2 
  2 Hall, Jurnee                 Fishers Fire           30.16      30.71   3.0  2 
  3 Bennett, Avery               16-Unattache           33.04      32.52   3.0  2 
  4 Swanson, Adriana             Sycamore Str           33.10      32.65   3.0  2 
  5 Holt, Audrey                 Evansville S                      33.08   3.0  1 
  6 Anderson, Niamyah            Fort Wayne F           34.00      33.96   3.0  2 
  7 Maxwell, Amyah               Evansville S                      34.64   3.0  1 
  8 Vitz, Hallie                 Indiana Stat           35.52      34.87   3.0  2 
  9 Tubbs, Gabrielle             Fishers Fire           34.95      34.97   3.0  2 
 10 Palacio, Nickylah            Fort Wayne F                      39.19   3.0  1 
 11 Schramm, Sarah               Body in Trai           39.14      39.24   3.0  2 
 
Event 104  400m 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Sabree               16-Unattache         1:05.28    1:07.46  
  2 Holt, Audrey                 Evansville S                    1:17.97  
  3 Irish, Annabelle             Fishers Fire         1:18.66    1:18.38  
  4 Hunt, Kamiah                 Carmel Dista                    1:18.60  
  5 Ferreri, Gianna              16-Unattache         1:18.00    1:19.12  
  6 Johnson, Devyn               16-Unattache         1:20.00    1:19.22  
  7 Foster, Olivia               Fishers Fire         1:20.34    1:24.74  
  8 Woolever, Cambrie            Fishers Fire         1:23.28    1:25.94  
  9 Tubbs, Gabrielle             Fishers Fire         1:25.43    1:28.55  
 10 Palacio, Nickylah            Fort Wayne F                    1:35.34  
 
Event 105  800m 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Devyn               16-Unattache         3:00.00    2:53.12  
  2 Siefert, Brielle             Body in Trai         2:54.65    2:55.09  
  3 Ferreri, Gianna              16-Unattache         3:04.00    2:55.47  
  4 Woolever, Waverly            Fishers Fire         2:51.19    2:55.76  
  5 Schiesser, Mia               Fishers Fire         2:55.08    3:01.87  
  6 Woolever, Cambrie            Fishers Fire         3:17.32    3:15.91  
 
Event 106  1500m 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiesser, Mia               Fishers Fire         5:48.56    5:57.66  
  2 Siefert, Brielle             Body in Trai         6:02.00    6:06.64  
  3 Woolever, Waverly            Fishers Fire         6:04.65    6:07.68  
  4 Gilliana, Ena                Calumet Regi         7:20.00    6:46.49  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Olivia                Body in Trai           1.09m      1.09m    3-06.75 
     0.84 0.89 0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jurnee                 Fishers Fire           3.91m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Perry, Olivia                Body in Trai           3.07m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  3 Woolever, Waverly            Fishers Fire           3.51m     J3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  4 Bostic, Aubrey               16-Unattache           3.10m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  5 Swanson, Adriana             Sycamore Str           3.66m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  6 Ferreri, Gianna              16-Unattache           3.30m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  7 Siefert, Brielle             Body in Trai           2.97m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  8 Woolever, Cambrie            Fishers Fire           3.12m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  9 Schramm, Sarah               Body in Trai           2.37m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 10 Irish, Annabelle             Fishers Fire           2.64m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 11 Elliott, Myleigh             Body in Trai           2.18m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.53m  7/31/2015   Kori Martin, 15 Pasadena                   
     JO Meet: J 10.53m  7/29/2016   Kori Martin, 15 Pasadena                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pigg, Alaina                 Body in Trai           4.32m      3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/28/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Olivia               Fishers Fire          25.44m     22.97m      75-04 
  2 Pigg, Alaina                 Body in Trai          11.68m     10.55m      34-07 
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Omaha, NE               
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson III, Walter         16-Unattache           14.30      13.77Q +0.0  2 
  2 Slaughter, Devaughn          16-Unattache           14.11      14.04Q  0.8  1 
  3 Hall, JonAnthony             Fishers Fire           13.75      13.82Q +0.0  2 
  4 Fillmore, Jalynn             16-Unattache           14.25      14.29Q  0.8  1 
  5 Saevre, Evan                 Columbus Run           15.68      14.90Q  0.8  1 
  6 Jones, Gavin                 No Limits Tr           15.00      15.47Q +0.0  2 
  7 Wells, Jaylen                Sycamore Str           15.50      14.91q  0.8  1 
  8 Benford, Christopher         Indiana Stat           16.50      16.53q +0.0  2 
  9 Badua, Paxton                Fishers Fire           16.44      16.73  +0.0  2 
 10 Newsom, Ryan                 Indiana Stat           17.58      17.55   0.8  1 
 11 Hamidovic, Adis              Indiana Trac                      17.62   0.8  1 
 12 Amini, Colin                 Columbus Run           19.68      19.17  +0.0  2 
 13 Graf, Shaw                   Indiana Stat           18.39      20.69  +0.0  2 
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout-Brown, Omaha, NE               
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, JonAnthony             Fishers Fire           13.82      13.62   2.5 
  2 Thompson III, Walter         16-Unattache           13.77      13.66   2.5 
  3 Slaughter, Devaughn          16-Unattache           14.04      14.08   2.5 
  4 Fillmore, Jalynn             16-Unattache           14.29      14.27   2.5 
  5 Saevre, Evan                 Columbus Run           14.90      14.84   2.5 
  6 Wells, Jaylen                Sycamore Str           14.91      14.90   2.5 
  7 Jones, Gavin                 No Limits Tr           15.47      15.89   2.5 
  8 Benford, Christopher         Indiana Stat           16.53      16.73   2.5 
 
Event 153  200m 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson III, Walter         16-Unattache           29.25      28.01   2.6  2 
  2 Hall, JonAnthony             Fishers Fire           28.87      28.26   2.6  2 
  3 Slaughter, Devaughn          16-Unattache           29.26      28.93   2.6  2 
  4 Fillmore, Jalynn             16-Unattache           29.35      29.40   2.6  2 
  5 Wells, Jaylen                Sycamore Str           32.21      32.27   2.6  2 
  6 Saevre, Evan                 Columbus Run           32.87      32.49   2.6  2 
  7 Gilkerson, Derby             Indiana Trac                      32.60   2.8  1 
  8 Benford, Christopher         Indiana Stat           36.50      34.11   2.8  1 
  9 Badua, Paxton                Fishers Fire           37.07      34.32   2.8  1 
 10 Wheeler, Oneil               16-Unattache           35.87      34.47   2.6  2 
 11 Patterson, Carsyn            16-Unattache           34.00      35.52   2.6  2 
 12 Newsom, Ryan                 Indiana Stat           39.65      38.19   2.8  1 
 13 Koenig, Caleb                Evansville S                      39.84   2.8  1 
 
Event 154  400m 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lesnet, Malachi              Body in Trai         1:10.14    1:10.60  
  2 Melling, Parker              Fishers Fire         1:10.34    1:11.93  
  3 Titus, Justin                16-Unattache         1:09.00    1:13.27  
  4 Saevre, Evan                 Columbus Run         1:13.11    1:15.14  
  5 Jones, Gavin                 No Limits Tr         1:14.00    1:16.27  
  6 Mallon, Lucas                Carmel Dista         1:17.40    1:16.42  
  7 Wheeler, Oneil               16-Unattache         1:25.17    1:21.78  
  8 Badua, Paxton                Fishers Fire         1:24.59    1:26.59  
  9 Koenig, Caleb                Evansville S                    1:33.43  
 
Event 155  800m 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:18.67  8/1/2015    Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
     JO Meet: J 2:18.67  7/30/2016   Brendan Johnson, 03 Baltimore             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lesnet, Malachi              Body in Trai         2:39.45    2:38.88  
  2 Melling, Parker              Fishers Fire         2:39.86    2:39.72  
  3 Titus, Justin                16-Unattache         2:42.00    2:43.41  
  4 McGaughey, Corban            Body in Trai         2:47.80    2:49.46  
  5 Shinneman, Jack              Body in Trai         2:45.18    2:49.66  
  6 Kimmel, Charlie              Body in Trai         2:57.08    2:58.08  
  7 Dahlstrom, Lukas             16-Unattache         3:07.37    3:08.26  
  8 Matthews, Josiah             Body in Trai         3:18.21    3:29.05  
 
Event 156  1500m 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melling, Parker              Fishers Fire         5:23.24    5:22.07  
  2 Lesnet, Malachi              Body in Trai         5:24.00    5:23.23  
  3 Winders, Caleb               16-Unattache         5:27.00    5:28.28  
  4 Shinneman, Jack              Body in Trai         5:29.76    5:32.90  
  5 McGaughey, Corban            Body in Trai         5:34.21    5:35.96  
  6 Kimmel, Charlie              Body in Trai         6:00.36    5:56.34  
  7 Dahlstrom, Lukas             16-Unattache         6:37.05    6:25.09  
  8 Cates, Spencer               Indiana Stat         6:38.94    6:34.59  
  9 Dowell, Maddox               Indiana Stat         7:03.00    6:39.89  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tyler                 Fishers Fire           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Gilkerson, Derby             Indiana Trac           1.12m      1.19m    3-10.75 
  3 Propst, Hines                Body in Trai           1.09m      0.99m    3-03.00 
  3 Kimmel, Charlie              Body in Trai           1.09m      0.99m    3-03.00 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hall, JonAnthony             Fishers Fire           4.58m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  2 Davis, Tyler                 Fishers Fire           4.09m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  3 Thompson III, Walter         16-Unattache           3.66m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  4 Sommers, Brayden             16-Unattache           3.36m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5 Jones, Gavin                 No Limits Tr                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  6 McGaughey, Corban            Body in Trai           3.28m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  7 Benford, Christopher         Indiana Stat                      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  8 Cates, Spencer               Indiana Stat           2.87m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  9 Newsom, Ryan                 Indiana Stat           2.79m     J2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Kori Martin, Unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Jalynn             16-Unattache           7.35m      7.63m   25-00.50 
  2 Wingler, Heath               Center Grove           6.58m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  3 Hamidovic, Adis              Indiana Trac                      5.10m   16-08.75 
  4 Cates, Spencer               Indiana Stat           4.50m      4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Lauffer, Carter              Center Grove           4.13m      4.36m   14-03.75 
  6 Matthews, Josiah             Body in Trai           3.71m      3.45m   11-04.00 
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.18m  7/30/2015   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
     JO Meet: J 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilkerson, Derby             Indiana Trac                     18.26m      59-11 
  2 Wingler, Heath               Center Grove          16.59m     15.49m      50-10 
  3 Patterson, Carsyn            16-Unattache          18.29m     12.01m      39-05 
  4 Lauffer, Carter              Center Grove          12.67m     11.17m      36-08 
  5 Hamidovic, Adis              Indiana Trac                     11.01m      36-01 
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goss, Breonna                Fishers Fire           13.48      13.67Q  0.6  1 
  2 Biddings, Delores            16-Unattache           13.30      13.83Q  1.7  2 
  3 Crooke, Kya                  Fishers Fire           13.92      13.68Q  0.6  1 
  4 Hutchinson, Kierah           Indiana Stat           14.77      14.78Q  1.7  2 
  5 Comparini, Emily             16-Unattache           15.28      14.61Q  0.6  1 
  6 Rucker, Autumn               16-Unattache           14.90      15.11Q  1.7  2 
  7 Guerrant, Ashlyn             Carmel Dista           15.67      15.57q  0.6  1 
  8 Cooley, Te'Rah               Sycamore Str           15.65      15.69q  1.7  2 
  9 Stoneking, Sophia            Carmel Dista           15.57      15.80   1.7  2 
 10 Swanson, La'Nya              Sycamore Str           15.50      16.20   0.6  1 
 11 McKee, Reese                 Carmel Dista           17.67      16.76   0.6  1 
 12 Bex, Marleigh                Indiana Stat           23.43      21.72   1.7  2 
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Biddings, Delores            16-Unattache           13.83      13.23   1.5 
  2 Goss, Breonna                Fishers Fire           13.67      13.74   1.5 
  3 Crooke, Kya                  Fishers Fire           13.68      13.80   1.5 
  4 Comparini, Emily             16-Unattache           14.61      14.66   1.5 
  5 Hutchinson, Kierah           Indiana Stat           14.78      14.94   1.5 
  6 Rucker, Autumn               16-Unattache           15.11      14.96   1.5 
  7 Guerrant, Ashlyn             Carmel Dista           15.57      15.57   1.5 
  8 Cooley, Te'Rah               Sycamore Str           15.69      15.87   1.5 
 
Event 203  200m 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Biddings, Delores            16-Unattache           26.72      27.16   1.6  2 
  2 Goss, Breonna                Fishers Fire           28.19      28.22   1.6  2 
  3 Frazee, Sofi                 Sycamore Str           27.50      28.46   1.6  2 
  4 Crooke, Kya                  Fishers Fire           29.09      29.06   1.6  2 
  5 Hogan, Alana                 16-Unattache           31.80      31.12   1.6  2 
  6 Comparini, Emily             16-Unattache           33.24      31.32   2.7  1 
  7 Hutchinson, Kierah           Indiana Stat           31.42      31.76   1.6  2 
  8 Cooley, Te'Rah               Sycamore Str           32.87      32.86   1.6  2 
  9 Jefferson, Ella              Evansville S                      33.37   2.7  1 
 10 Swanson, La'Nya              Sycamore Str           33.22      33.83   1.6  2 
 11 Connor, Keegan               16-Unattache           45.00      39.01   2.7  1 
 12 Bex, Marleigh                Indiana Stat                      47.27   2.7  1 
 
Event 204  400m 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Biddings, Delores            16-Unattache         1:03.50    1:03.22   2 
  2 Frazee, Sofi                 Sycamore Str         1:02.00    1:04.20   2 
  3 Mills, Kamara                16-Unattache         1:10.00    1:10.71   2 
  4 Hutchinson, Kierah           Indiana Stat         1:09.76    1:11.38   2 
  5 Comparini, Emily             16-Unattache         1:15.29    1:12.32   2 
  6 Lawson, Delaney              Indiana Blas                    1:12.88   1 
  7 Browning, Myla               Evansville S                    1:13.28   1 
  8 Jefferson, Ella              Evansville S                    1:14.96   1 
  9 Hogan, Alana                 16-Unattache         1:15.00    1:15.42   2 
 10 Rucker, Autumn               16-Unattache         1:14.00    1:16.03   2 
 11 Guerrant, Ashlyn             Carmel Dista         1:16.22    1:16.81   2 
 12 McKee, Reese                 Carmel Dista         1:23.03    1:25.17   1 
 13 Smith, Jadelynn              Indiana Stat         1:26.64    1:33.63   1 
 
Event 205  800m 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Katie              Indiana Stat         2:47.12    2:37.41  
  2 Southerland, Nicki           16-Unattache         2:48.00    2:42.70  
  3 Shillings, Briley            Indiana Stat         2:46.72    2:43.23  
  4 Browning, Myla               Evansville S                    2:47.65  
  5 Meza, Jessica                Columbus Run         2:51.91    2:48.21  
  6 Francis, Annika              16-Unattache         2:49.50    2:48.74  
  7 Titus, Jordan                16-Unattache         2:50.00    2:55.42  
  8 Lawson, Delaney              Indiana Blas                    3:06.84  
  9 Smith, Jadelynn              Indiana Stat         3:19.24    3:13.44  
 10 Siefert, Thalia              Body in Trai         3:16.33    3:18.98  
 11 Bragg, Tessa                 Body in Trai         3:28.94    3:40.38  
 
Event 206  1500m 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Katie              Indiana Stat         5:31.51    5:37.12  
  2 Francis, Annika              16-Unattache         6:05.18    5:53.80  
  3 Titus, Jordan                16-Unattache         6:00.00    5:55.18  
  4 Gilliana, Ani                Calumet Regi                    6:21.79  
  5 Austin, Leslie               Columbus Run                    6:35.66  
  6 Smith, Jadelynn              Indiana Stat         6:44.72    6:43.02  
  7 Austin, Kayleigh             Columbus Run                    7:16.40  
 
Event 207  3000m 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:00.11  8/1/2015    Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
     JO Meet: J 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shillings, Briley            Indiana Stat        12:08.26   11:55.86  
  2 Austin, Leslie               Columbus Run                   13:53.14  
  3 Austin, Kayleigh             Columbus Run                   14:36.76  
 
Event 209  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Goss, Breonna                Fishers Fire           15.27      15.13   2.5 
  2 Mills, Kamara                16-Unattache           15.39      15.14   2.5 
  3 Hogan, Alana                 16-Unattache           17.00      16.73   2.5 
  4 Peabody, Kali                Body in Trai           17.15      17.02   2.5 
  5 Rucker, Autumn               16-Unattache           16.50      17.07   2.5 
  6 Boyer, Payton                Calumet Regi           18.00      19.18   2.5 
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Paige                 Body in Trai           1.32m      1.24m    4-00.75 
     1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.24 
        O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Peabody, Kali                Body in Trai           1.22m      1.19m    3-10.75 
     0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 1.24 1.24 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX  XXX 
  3 Boyer, Payton                Calumet Regi           1.15m      1.14m    3-08.75 
     1.04 1.09 1.14 1.19 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Geiser, Hailey               16-Unattache           1.06m      1.09m    3-06.75 
     0.89 0.94 0.99 1.04 1.09 1.14 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Titus, Jordan                16-Unattache           1.02m      0.99m    3-03.00 
     0.84 0.89 0.94 0.99 1.04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mills, Kamara                16-Unattache                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2 Crooke, Kya                  Fishers Fire           4.01m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  3 Peabody, Kali                Body in Trai           3.64m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  4 Morrison, Katie              Indiana Stat           3.52m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 Boyer, Payton                Calumet Regi           3.20m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  6 Elliott, Emma                Body in Trai           3.35m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  7 Shillings, Briley            Indiana Stat           2.79m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  8 Siefert, Thalia              Body in Trai           3.02m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  9 Geiser, Hailey               16-Unattache           2.85m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 10 Bex, Marleigh                Indiana Stat           2.34m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Linley                Columbus Run                      9.48m   31-01.25 
  2 Lucas, Hadley                16-Unattache           8.59m      9.41m   30-10.50 
  3 Perry, Paige                 Body in Trai           9.73m      8.67m   28-05.50 
  4 Alexander, Hannah            Body in Trai           7.86m      7.55m   24-09.25 
  5 Robbins, Becca               White River                       7.34m   24-01.00 
  6 Lambrecht, Macey             16-Unattache           6.10m      6.43m   21-01.25 
  7 Siefert, Thalia              Body in Trai           5.03m      5.94m   19-06.00 
  8 Jones, Anneliese             Fishers Fire           3.19m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Paige                 Body in Trai          18.80m     20.10m      65-11 
  2 Lucas, Hadley                16-Unattache          17.73m     19.58m      64-03 
  3 Robbins, Becca               White River                      18.78m      61-07 
  4 Gordillo, Dale               Indiana Trac                     18.41m      60-05 
  5 Alexander, Hannah            Body in Trai          15.00m     14.39m      47-02 
  6 Lambrecht, Macey             16-Unattache          13.41m     14.22m      46-08 
  7 Jones, Anneliese             Fishers Fire           7.85m      8.32m      27-03 
  8 Bragg, Tessa                 Body in Trai           8.86m      7.93m      26-00 
  9 Swanson, La'Nya              Sycamore Str          30.00m      7.75m      25-05 
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Hadley                16-Unattache          18.92m     22.39m      73-05 
  2 Alexander, Hannah            Body in Trai          15.47m     15.22m      49-11 
  3 Lambrecht, Macey             16-Unattache                     13.53m      44-05 
  4 Gallagher, Kaitlin           Northside Sa          11.89m     11.55m      37-11 
  5 Connor, Keegan               16-Unattache           9.14m      9.68m      31-09 
  6 Geiser, Hailey               16-Unattache          10.70m      8.84m      29-00 
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Carac               Evansville S                      12.93Q  1.7  2 
  2 White, Rosa                  Sycamore Str           14.28      13.29Q  0.3  1 
  3 Covington, Michael           16-Unattache           13.60      13.36Q  1.7  2 
  4 Brooks, Isaiah               16-Unattache           13.80      13.38Q  0.3  1 
  5 Roach, Eli                   Sycamore Str           14.08      13.78Q  0.3  1 
  6 Shelton, Grant               Fishers Fire           14.11      13.95Q  1.7  2 
  7 Montgomery, Preston          Indiana Stat           14.68      13.90q  0.3  1 
  8 Cockrell, Travaughn          Indiana Stat           14.50      14.33q  1.7  2 
  9 Bush, Jaren                  Fishers Fire           14.42      14.34   0.3  1 
 10 Brown III, Lloyd             16-Unattache           14.14      14.55   1.7  2 
 11 Ferguson, Greggie            Sycamore Str           14.69      14.69   0.3  1 
 12 Irby, Jayce                  16-Unattache           14.50      14.92   1.7  2 
 13 Irish, William               Fishers Fire           14.91      15.31   1.7  2 
 14 Arnett, Kaden                Sycamore Str           15.65      15.53   0.3  1 
 15 Cockrell, Trashaun           Indiana Stat           15.50      15.59   1.7  2 
 16 Durnell, Nate                Body in Trai           16.73      16.36   0.3  1 
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Carac               Evansville S           12.93      12.86   2.0 
  2 Brooks, Isaiah               16-Unattache           13.38      13.36   2.0 
  3 Covington, Michael           16-Unattache           13.36      13.38   2.0 
  4 White, Rosa                  Sycamore Str           13.29      13.40   2.0 
  5 Shelton, Grant               Fishers Fire           13.95      13.88   2.0 
  6 Montgomery, Preston          Indiana Stat           13.90      13.97   2.0 
  7 Roach, Eli                   Sycamore Str           13.78      13.98   2.0 
  8 Cockrell, Travaughn          Indiana Stat           14.33      14.10   2.0 
 
Event 253  200m 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/29/2015   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
     JO Meet: J 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Carac               Evansville S                      26.98   2.3  1 
  2 White, Rosa                  Sycamore Str           27.85      27.55   NWI  2 
  3 Covington, Michael           16-Unattache           27.80      28.02   NWI  2 
  4 Brooks, Isaiah               16-Unattache           29.00      28.05   NWI  2 
  5 Roach, Eli                   Sycamore Str           27.85      28.10   NWI  2 
  6 Lien, Noah                   16-Unattache           28.67      28.62   NWI  2 
  7 Montgomery, Preston          Indiana Stat           30.90      28.96   NWI  2 
  8 Cockrell, Travaughn          Indiana Stat           32.00      30.01   2.3  1 
  9 Brown III, Lloyd             16-Unattache           30.01      30.05   NWI  2 
 10 Irby, Jayce                  16-Unattache           29.50      30.31   NWI  2 
 11 Leininger, Carter            16-Unattache           31.00      30.55   2.3  1 
 12 Irish, William               Fishers Fire           31.04      31.26   2.3  1 
 13 Cockrell, Trashaun           Indiana Stat           34.50      33.16   2.3  1 
 
Event 254  400m 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schiesser, Tyler             Fishers Fire         1:03.45    1:03.56   2 
  2 Aidoo, Ethan                 Sycamore Str         1:06.00    1:05.26   2 
  3 Lien, Noah                   16-Unattache         1:04.50    1:06.15   2 
  4 Covington, Michael           16-Unattache         1:05.00    1:06.60   2 
  5 Shelton, Grant               Fishers Fire         1:07.60    1:07.33   2 
  6 Guisinger, Zachary           Northside Sa                    1:09.23   1 
  7 Ferreri, Owen                16-Unattache         1:10.00    1:10.10   2 
  8 Irby, Jayce                  16-Unattache                    1:10.77   1 
  9 Brown III, Lloyd             16-Unattache         1:09.00    1:11.17   2 
 10 Treece, Maddox               Indiana Blas         1:12.00    1:12.46   1 
 11 Leininger, Carter            16-Unattache         1:10.00    1:12.59   2 
 12 Bontrager, Maxwell           Carmel Dista                    1:18.55   1 
 13 Fenske, Isaac                Body in Trai         1:23.00    1:22.25   1 
 14 Patterson, Aydyn             16-Unattache         1:20.00    1:24.16   1 
 15 Rosenberger, Tyson           16-Unattache         1:32.00    1:31.48   1 
 
Event 255  800m 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lien, Noah                   16-Unattache         2:30.00    2:26.78  
  2 Aidoo, Ethan                 Sycamore Str         2:44.00    2:27.91  
  3 Moor, Alec                   Body in Trai         2:36.66    2:30.04  
  4 Schiesser, Tyler             Fishers Fire         2:28.65    2:31.98  
  5 Ferreri, Owen                16-Unattache         2:38.00    2:38.65  
  6 Fuller, Ezra                 16-Unattache         2:40.00    2:40.29  
  7 Guisinger, Zachary           Northside Sa                    2:42.57  
  8 Treece, Maddox               Indiana Blas         3:00.00    2:42.59  
  9 Brown, Zachary               Fishers Fire                    2:47.23  
 10 Keefer, Santiago             Northside Sa         2:49.85    2:48.67  
 11 Burns, JaQuincee             Indiana Stat         2:40.00    2:49.81  
 
Event 256  1500m 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galbreath, Quavion           16-Unattache         4:49.00    4:56.52  
  2 Propst, Asher                Body in Trai         5:03.10    5:06.12  
  3 Moor, Alec                   Body in Trai         5:17.17    5:11.68  
  4 Wilson, Austin               Fishers Fire         5:16.08    5:14.43  
  5 Falink, Colson               Body in Trai         5:21.04    5:18.64  
  6 Burns, JaQuincee             Indiana Stat         5:40.00    5:39.99  
  7 Neal, Ronald                 Body in Trai         5:51.00    5:45.25  
  8 Brown, Zachary               Fishers Fire         5:41.69    5:47.86  
  9 Bontrager, Maxwell           Carmel Dista         5:46.43    5:51.54  
 10 Keefer, Santiago             Northside Sa         6:06.82    5:56.85  
 11 McGriff, Owen                Body in Trai         6:20.86    6:22.27  
 12 Austin, Clayton              Columbus Run                    6:37.42  
 13 Brown, Aidan                 Columbus Run         7:35.99    6:40.37  
 14 McGriff, Cooper              Body in Trai         6:57.42    6:44.11  
 15 Rosenberger, Tyson           16-Unattache         7:31.00    7:23.67  
 
Event 257  3000m 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galbreath, Quavion           16-Unattache        10:15.00   10:20.53  
  2 Propst, Asher                Body in Trai        10:45.71   10:44.38  
  3 Grissom, Ben                 Northside Sa        11:07.00   10:57.43  
  4 Falink, Colson               Body in Trai        11:17.97   11:30.53  
  5 Brown, Zachary               Fishers Fire        12:01.90   12:04.29  
  6 Neal, Ronald                 Body in Trai        12:26.00   12:08.09  
  7 Wilson, Austin               Fishers Fire        11:20.69   12:10.50  
  8 Keefer, Santiago             Northside Sa                   12:28.65  
  9 McGriff, Owen                Body in Trai        13:48.45   13:26.56  
 10 Austin, Clayton              Columbus Run                   13:30.45  
 
Event 259  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             16-Unattache           13.50      13.69   3.0 
  2 Funke, Stuart                Body in Trai           15.50      15.43   3.0 
  3 Fenske, Isaac                Body in Trai           16.09      16.05   3.0 
  4 Ferguson, Greggie            Sycamore Str           15.99      16.07   3.0 
  5 Durnell, Nate                Body in Trai           17.52      17.32   3.0 
  6 Wilson, Austin               Fishers Fire           17.18      17.38   3.0 
  7 Arnett, Kaden                Sycamore Str           18.53      17.96   3.0 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sycamore Striders Track Club  'A'                   59.00      59.09  
     1) Roach, Eli                      2) White, Rosa                    
     3) Aidoo, Ethan                    4) Ferguson, Greggie              
  2 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    58.23    1:02.13  
     1) Cockrell, Trashaun              2) Cockrell, Travaughn            
     3) Burns, JaQuincee                4) Montgomery, Preston            
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
     JO Meet: J 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific C 
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Body in Training  'A'                                       12:09.37  
     1) Moor, Alec                      2) Falink, Colson                 
     3) McGriff, Owen                   4) Propst, Asher                  
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             16-Unattache           1.55m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Patterson, Aydyn             16-Unattache           1.17m      1.14m    3-08.75 
  3 Strole, Justin               Indiana Stat           1.17m      1.09m    3-06.75 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fillmore, Dustin             16-Unattache           5.20m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Schiesser, Tyler             Fishers Fire           4.72m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Shelton, Grant               Fishers Fire           4.51m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4 Brooks, Isaiah               16-Unattache           3.94m     J4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  5 Leininger, Carter            16-Unattache           4.50m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  6 Guisinger, Zachary           Northside Sa                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  7 Fenske, Isaac                Body in Trai           3.35m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
     JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Funke, Stuart                Body in Trai           9.25m      9.64m   31-07.50 
  2 Clark, Samuel                Body in Trai           7.16m      7.17m   23-06.25 
  3 Irish, William               Fishers Fire           6.54m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Funke, Stuart                Body in Trai          24.89m     22.56m      74-00 
  2 Kalvar, Connor               16-Unattache          22.00m     21.06m      69-01 
  3 Clark, Samuel                Body in Trai          16.26m     19.20m      63-00 
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bush, Jaren                  Fishers Fire          21.58m     24.87m      81-07 
  2 Clark, Samuel                Body in Trai          21.54m     23.21m      76-02 
  3 Strole, Justin               Indiana Stat                     21.60m      70-10 
  4 Durnell, Nate                Body in Trai          11.39m     11.81m      38-09 
  5 Brown, Aidan                 Columbus Run                     10.53m      34-06 
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mckenzie, Tajaina            16-Unattache           12.76      12.90Q  0.5  3 
  2 Pfefferkorn, Makala          16-Unattache           13.49      13.52Q  1.9  2 
  3 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen       16-Unattache                      13.55Q  1.1  1 
  4 Turner, Mackenzie            Indiana Stat           13.67      13.56Q  1.1  1 
  5 Hayes, Chase                 16-Unattache           14.07      14.00Q  1.9  2 
  6 Parker, Jada                 Sycamore Str           14.20      14.06Q  0.5  3  14.059
  7 Holt, Emma                   Evansville S                      13.85q  1.1  1 
  8 Jauregui, Jessica            Indiana Blas           13.94      13.95q  1.1  1 
  9 Clark, Anna                  Body in Trai           14.43      14.01   1.9  2 
 10 McKinney, Carah              Indiana Stat           14.53      14.06   1.1  1  14.052
 11 Vitz, Rylie                  Indiana Stat           14.61      14.17   1.9  2 
 12 Vitz, Raimey                 Indiana Stat           15.42      14.47   0.5  3 
 13 Koenig, Samara               Evansville S                      14.56   1.9  2 
 14 Kennedy, Chloe               Indiana Stat           14.36      14.70   0.5  3 
 15 White, Olivia                Fishers Fire           14.96      14.83   0.5  3 
 16 Ford, Richia                 Indiana Blas           14.45      15.05   1.1  1 
 17 Upholzer, Grace              Indiana Trac                      15.60   1.9  2 
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mckenzie, Tajaina            16-Unattache           12.90      12.87   1.6 
  2 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen       16-Unattache           13.55      13.40   1.6 
  3 Pfefferkorn, Makala          16-Unattache           13.52      13.50   1.6 
  4 Turner, Mackenzie            Indiana Stat           13.56      13.69   1.6 
  5 Holt, Emma                   Evansville S           13.85      13.81   1.6 
  6 Jauregui, Jessica            Indiana Blas           13.95      13.83   1.6 
  7 Parker, Jada                 Sycamore Str           14.06      13.93   1.6 
  8 Hayes, Chase                 16-Unattache           14.00      13.97   1.6 
 
Event 303  200m 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Tajaina            16-Unattache           26.38      27.19   1.7  2 
  2 Pfefferkorn, Makala          16-Unattache           28.00      27.70   1.7  2 
  3 Parker, Jada                 Sycamore Str           28.70      28.83   1.7  2 
  4 Turner, Mackenzie            Indiana Stat           28.83      29.00   1.7  2  28.994
  5 Vitz, Rylie                  Indiana Stat           29.44      29.00   1.7  2  28.998
  6 Smith, Adison                Indiana Blas           28.67      29.05   1.7  2 
  7 Jauregui, Jessica            Indiana Blas           28.90      29.10   1.7  2 
  8 Hayes, Chase                 16-Unattache           30.57      29.17   3.6  1 
  9 Clark, Anna                  Body in Trai           30.04      29.42   1.7  2 
 10 McKinney, Carah              Indiana Stat           30.56      29.51   3.6  1 
 11 Moor, Amelia                 Body in Trai           30.31      29.67   1.7  2 
 12 Koenig, Samara               Evansville S                      29.92   3.6  1 
 13 Vitz, Raimey                 Indiana Stat           31.61      30.25   3.6  1 
 14 Kennedy, Chloe               Indiana Stat           31.27      30.43   3.6  1 
 15 White, Olivia                Fishers Fire           32.63      31.22   3.6  1 
 16 Ford, Richia                 Indiana Blas           29.41      31.92   1.7  2 
 17 Gallagher, Maghan            Northside Sa           31.61      32.07   3.6  1 
 
Event 304  400m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Ramiah              Indiana Stor           57.50      57.13  
  2 Rose, Lilian                 Northside Sa         1:03.00    1:04.53  
  3 Smith, Adison                Indiana Blas                    1:06.65  
  4 Kellett, Jolee               Indiana Stat         1:04.70    1:06.87  
  5 Green, Grace                 16-Unattache         1:09.00    1:10.62  
  6 Domes, Isabelle              Unattached                      1:12.99  
  7 Gallagher, Maghan            Northside Sa         1:11.91    1:13.02  
 
Event 305  800m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flick, Ashley                Northside Sa         2:27.65    2:27.31  
  2 Moor, Amelia                 Body in Trai         2:46.21    2:39.18  
  3 Miller, Grace                Carmel Dista                    2:41.29  
  4 Meza, Nicole                 Columbus Run         2:45.35    2:43.92  
  5 Collins, Kate                16-Unattache         2:44.35    2:44.28  
  6 Rose, Lilian                 Northside Sa         2:28.00    2:47.20  
  7 McKee, Olivia                Carmel Dista         2:47.69    2:50.61  
  8 Barker, Piper                Evansville S                    3:04.73  
  9 Trout, Delaney               Indiana Stat         3:16.20    3:10.50  
 
Event 306  1500m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flick, Ashley                Northside Sa         5:13.83    5:17.17  
  2 Rose, Lilian                 Northside Sa         5:10.00    5:33.13  
  3 Krueger, Chloe               Columbus Run                    5:43.29  
  4 Olovich, Grace               Northside Sa         5:45.75    5:51.51  
  5 Barker, Piper                Evansville S                    6:25.04  
  6 Harter-Martin, B             Evansville S                    7:04.19  
 
Event 307  3000m 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasaey, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flick, Ashley                Northside Sa        11:01.60   11:11.24  
  2 Gallagher, Bridget           Northside Sa        10:59.24   11:15.48  
  3 Klavon, Jamie                Carmel Dista        10:55.65   11:20.89  
  4 McKee, Olivia                Carmel Dista        11:27.42   11:44.72  
  5 Boyer, Reilly                Calumet Regi        12:15.00   12:06.92  
  6 Krueger, Chloe               Columbus Run                   12:18.40  
  7 Tanner, Kaya                 Sycamore Str        14:03.32   12:30.35  
  8 Lahee, Brooke                Northside Sa        12:06.12   12:35.22  
  9 Barker, Piper                Evansville S                   13:50.39  
 10 Trout, Delaney               Indiana Stat        14:30.93   15:07.37  
 11 Harter-Martin, B             Evansville S                   15:22.54  
 
Event 309  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/6/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana               Body in Trai           16.41      16.27   0.9 
  2 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen       16-Unattache           16.71      16.62   0.9 
  3 Kane, Hailey                 Indiana Stat           19.22      18.75   0.9 
  4 Pfefferkorn, Makala          16-Unattache           17.96      19.05   0.9 
  5 Zirkle, Alexis               16-Unattache           19.00      20.45   0.9 
  6 Domes, Isabelle              Unattached                        22.05   0.9 
  7 Upholzer, Grace              Indiana Trac                      25.52   0.9 
 
Event 310  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana               Body in Trai           31.78      30.48   2.3 
  2 Pfefferkorn, Makala          16-Unattache           31.05      31.21   2.3 
  3 Kane, Hailey                 Indiana Stat           35.32      33.45   2.3 
  4 Warfield, Kayla              Fort Wayne F           33.00      34.86   2.3 
  5 Boyer, Reilly                Calumet Regi           35.00      36.92   2.3 
  6 Zirkle, Alexis               16-Unattache           39.00      39.14   2.3 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
     JO Meet: J 46.72  8/1/2015    12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                               57.44  
     1) Turner, Mackenzie               2) Vitz, Rylie                    
     3) Vitz, Raimey                    4) McKinney, Carah                
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.75m  8/1/2015    K. Dendy, V. Plummer, K. Dorsey, 04 36 Elite
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  7/30/2016   Kamiya Dendy, 04 36 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maesch, Abby                 The Creek              1.63m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Adison                Indiana Blas           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Zirkle, Alexis               16-Unattache           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Turner, Mackenzie            Indiana Stat           1.47m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Trine, Isabella              16-Unattache           2.61m       FAIL            
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Daloria Boone, Las Vegas, NV 
     JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Tajaina            16-Unattache           5.28m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  2 Siefert, Kiana               Body in Trai           4.81m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  3 McKinney, Carah              Indiana Stat           4.27m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Jauregui, Jessica            Indiana Blas           4.42m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  5 Walker-Quarles, Ashlen       16-Unattache                      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  6 Hayes, Chase                 16-Unattache           4.19m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7 Kennedy, Chloe               Indiana Stat           4.14m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Lauffer, Ashley              Center Grove           3.93m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  9 Juliano, Anais               Let It Fly T           4.00m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10 Boyer, Reilly                Calumet Regi           3.80m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 11 Trout, Delaney               Indiana Stat           2.79m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, 12-North Tex                
     JO Meet: J 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, 12-North Tex                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Siefert, Kiana               Body in Trai           9.86m     10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Susie Ray, Unattached     
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Funk, Avery                  Indiana Stat           9.32m     10.74m   35-03.00 
  2 Wingler, Shelby              Center Grove                     10.39m   34-01.25 
  3 Clark, Anna                  Body in Trai           9.58m      8.28m   27-02.00 
  4 Clark, McKenna               Body in Trai           7.34m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  5 Koenig, Phoebe               Evansville S                      7.23m   23-08.75 
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Funk, Avery                  Indiana Stat          17.93m     23.21m      76-02 
  2 Wingler, Shelby              Center Grove                     23.01m      75-06 
  3 Clark, McKenna               Body in Trai          16.34m     16.04m      52-07 
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Norris, Olivia               Fishers Fire          28.23m     28.17m      92-05 
  2 Clark, Anna                  Body in Trai          24.31m     23.35m      76-07 
  3 Funk, Avery                  Indiana Stat                     18.75m      61-06 
  4 Moor, Amelia                 Body in Trai          16.61m     16.74m      54-11 
  5 Clark, McKenna               Body in Trai          16.21m     15.64m      51-04 
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Jonas               Evansville S                      11.94Q  1.7  2 
  2 Eastes, Curran               Carmel Dista           12.01      12.05Q  2.1  1 
  3 Jones, Antawan               Sycamore Str           12.16      12.10Q  1.7  2 
  4 Graf, Elias                  Indiana Stat           13.16      13.30Q  2.1  1 
  5 Buell, Zackary               Fort Wayne F           12.40      12.49Q  1.7  2 
  6 Maxwell, Tyleik              Evansville S                      14.01Q  2.1  1 
  7 Madison, Elijah              16-Unattache           11.80      13.44q  1.7  2 
  8 Newsom, Brady                Indiana Stat           13.64      13.88q  1.7  2 
  9 Thomas, William              Sycamore Str           14.25      14.21   1.7  2 
 10 White, Walter                Fishers Fire           14.03      14.29   2.1  1 
 11 Schramm, Patrick             Body in Trai           13.89      14.50   1.7  2 
 12 Crosby, Jordan               Indiana Stat           15.45      15.01   2.1  1 
 13 Zdobylak, Justin             Northside Sa           14.91      15.25   1.7  2 
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Jonas               Evansville S           11.94      11.77   2.1 
  2 Eastes, Curran               Carmel Dista           12.05      11.82   2.1 
  3 Jones, Antawan               Sycamore Str           12.10      12.27   2.1 
  4 Buell, Zackary               Fort Wayne F           12.49      12.51   2.1 
  5 Graf, Elias                  Indiana Stat           13.30      13.34   2.1 
  6 Madison, Elijah              16-Unattache           13.44      13.40   2.1 
  7 Newsom, Brady                Indiana Stat           13.88      13.87   2.1 
  8 Maxwell, Tyleik              Evansville S           14.01      13.99   2.1 
 
Event 353  200m 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  8/1/2015    Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
     JO Meet: J 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Otterbacher, Brett           16-Unattache           24.00      23.79   1.7  2 
  2 Eastes, Curran               Carmel Dista           24.74      23.81   1.7  2 
  3 Rivas, Luigi                 Indiana Blas           24.72      24.21   1.7  2 
  4 Burnett, Jonas               Evansville S                      25.07   1.7  1 
  5 Buell, Zackary               Fort Wayne F           26.00      25.81   1.7  2 
  6 Johnson, Dontrell            Fort Wayne F                      27.16   1.7  1 
  7 Hamilton, Connor             16-Unattache                      27.40   1.7  1 
  8 Graf, Elias                  Indiana Stat           27.72      27.43   1.7  2 
  9 Newsom, Brady                Indiana Stat           28.36      27.48   1.7  2 
 10 Madison, Elijah              Indiana Blas                      27.81   1.7  1 
 11 White, Walter                Fishers Fire           28.86      28.19   1.7  2 
 12 Maxwell, Tyleik              Evansville S                      29.53   1.7  1 
 13 Schramm, Patrick             Body in Trai           29.62      30.82   1.7  2 
 
Event 354  400m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbacher, Brett           16-Unattache           52.94      52.91  
  2 Alderson, Neal               16-Unattache                      55.33  
  3 Jothirajah, Pranav           Carmel Dista         1:01.00      59.39  
  4 Hamilton, Aiden              Evansville S                    1:00.54  
  5 Johnson, Dontrell            Fort Wayne F         1:02.00    1:02.78  
  6 Madison, Elijah              Indiana Blas                    1:03.17  
  7 Hamilton, Connor             16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:03.70  
  8 White, Walter                Fishers Fire         1:06.00    1:06.62  
 
Event 355  800m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:55.00  8/1/2015    Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
     JO Meet: J 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beene, Jacob                 Body in Trai         2:14.38    2:10.86  
  2 Alderson, Neal               16-Unattache                    2:10.87  
  3 Connor, Kai                  16-Unattache         2:13.00    2:17.47  
  4 Husain, Sawyer               16-Unattache         2:16.00    2:19.55  
  5 Jothirajah, Pranav           Carmel Dista         2:21.68    2:20.23  
  6 Turner, Jack                 16-Unattache         2:30.00    2:31.29  
  7 Lien, Zachary                16-Unattache         2:28.00    2:32.94  
 
Event 356  1500m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beene, Jacob                 Body in Trai         4:45.01    4:41.56  
  2 Shinneman, Luke              Body in Trai         4:30.71    4:42.14  
  3 Bragg, Jacob                 Body in Trai         4:42.32    4:45.03  
  4 Kimmel, Cole                 Body in Trai         4:43.62    4:45.41  
  5 Collins, Harris              16-Unattache         4:38.00    4:47.06  
  6 Lien, Zachary                16-Unattache         5:06.00    5:14.52  
  7 Austin, Chase                Columbus Run                    5:25.76  
 
Event 357  3000m 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shinneman, Luke              Body in Trai         9:41.03    9:54.83  
  2 Kimmel, Cole                 Body in Trai        10:02.24    9:57.00  
  3 Bragg, Jacob                 Body in Trai        10:10.01   10:06.09  
  4 Collins, Harris              16-Unattache                   10:27.61  
  5 Lien, Zachary                16-Unattache        11:00.00   10:57.86  
  6 Austin, Chase                Columbus Run                   11:29.59  
  7 Williams, Allan              16-Unattache                   11:59.90  
 
Event 359  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rivas, Luigi                 Indiana Blas           14.40      14.17   1.5 
  2 Backlund, Tyler              Northside Sa           15.44      15.04   1.5 
  3 Bender, Brayden              Sycamore Str           15.30      15.10   1.5 
  4 Campbell, Benjamin           Carmel Dista           16.91      16.65   1.5 
  5 Enustun, Karsten             Indiana Blas           20.25      20.14   1.5 
  6 Wilbur, Zander               Sycamore Str           16.00      20.38   1.5 
  7 Zdobylak, Justin             Northside Sa           20.35      20.58   1.5 
 
Event 360  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.90  7/29/2015   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
     JO Meet: J 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rivas, Luigi                 Indiana Blas           26.82      26.52   2.0 
  2 Backlund, Tyler              Northside Sa           27.93      27.93   2.0 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sycamore Striders Track Club  'A'                   48.20      53.54  
     1) Wilbur, Zander                  2) Jones, Antawan                 
     3) Thomas, William                 4) Bender, Brayden                
 
Event 363  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:23.70  7/29/2015   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
     JO Meet: J 8:23.70  7/27/2016   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacific C
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Body in Training  'A'                                        9:26.57  
     1) Shinneman, Luke                 2) Kimmel, Cole                   
     3) Bragg, Jacob                    4) Beene, Jacob                   
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.00m  7/30/2015   Trey Tintinger, 11 Helena Vi                
     JO Meet: J 2.00m  7/28/2016   Trey Tintinger, 11 Helena Vi                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rivas, Luigi                 Indiana Blas           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Hamilton, Connor             16-Unattache           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Gilkerson, Bode              Indiana Trac           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Schramm, Patrick             Body in Trai                      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Maxwell, Tyleik              Evansville S                         NH            
 -- Graf, Elias                  Indiana Stat           1.45m         NH            
 
Event 365  Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lingenfelter, Gabriel        Body in Trai                      1.21m    3-11.50 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dontrell            Fort Wayne F           4.88m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2 Hamilton, Connor             16-Unattache                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  3 Maxwell, Tyleik              Evansville S                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 Newsom, Brady                Indiana Stat           4.34m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  5 Schramm, Patrick             Body in Trai           4.20m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  5 Clopton, Kamari              Indiana Blas           4.42m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  7 Crosby, Jordan               Indiana Stat           3.54m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Striders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Backlund, Tyler              Northside Sa          10.71m     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
  2 Brown, Max                   Body in Trai           9.33m      9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.80m  8/1/2015    Trey Knight, 13 Evergreen                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker                Columbus Run                     14.61m   47-11.25 
  2 Allgeier, Nathan             Fishers Fire           8.56m      8.66m   28-05.00 
  3 Irish, Charles               Fishers Fire           6.93m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tucker                Columbus Run                     39.88m     130-10 
  2 Allgeier, Nathan             Fishers Fire          33.05m     36.01m     118-02 
  3 Ring, Nolan                  Carmel Dista          33.40m     35.52m     116-06 
  4 Brown, Max                   Body in Trai          25.35m     23.71m      77-09 
  5 Irish, Charles               Fishers Fire          21.73m     23.22m      76-02 
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.63m  7/25/2014   Carlan Naisant, 10-Arizona F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brodt, Sam                   Fishers Fire          38.96m     42.79m     140-05 
  2 Bell, Aaron                  16-Unattache          25.91m     25.36m      83-02 
  3 Connor, Kai                  16-Unattache          24.38m     21.84m      71-08 
  4 Irish, Charles               Fishers Fire          20.12m     19.99m      65-07 
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor           11.80      12.09Q  1.3  3 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          16-Unattache           12.16      12.37Q  1.0  2 
  3 Gorman, Payon                16-Unattache           12.80      12.78Q  1.2  1 
  4 Green, Alanna                Indiana Stat           12.92      12.79Q  1.3  3 
  5 Burgess, Olivia              Trackmyspeed           12.93      12.90Q  1.0  2 
  6 Hoar, Khloe                  Indiana Stat           13.20      12.98Q  1.2  1 
  7 Irby, Jo' Deci               16-Unattache           12.80      13.11q  1.2  1 
  8 Hillard, Amber               Indiana Stat           13.31      13.15q  1.3  3 
  9 Frye, Faith                  Indiana Stat           12.81      13.19   1.0  2 
 10 Pugh, Markaela               16-Unattache           12.90      13.41   1.3  3 
 11 Howe, Margaret               Indiana Blas           13.57      13.49   1.0  2  13.488
 12 Clark, Olivia                Evansville S                      13.49   1.2  1  13.490
 13 Smith, Kinsey                Fort Wayne F           13.65      13.51   1.2  1 
 14 Baxter, Anaiha               16-Unattache           13.27      13.73   1.0  2 
 15 Geiser, Hannah               16-Unattache           13.50      13.79   1.3  3 
 16 Devine, Kennedy              Evansville S                      13.87   1.0  2 
 17 Fenske, Allison              Body in Trai           14.34      14.28   1.3  3 
 18 Branam, Olivia               Indiana Stat           14.33      14.55   1.0  2 
 19 Cooley, Davonnah             Sycamore Str           15.43      14.60   1.3  3 
 20 Irby, Liberty                16-Unattache           14.00      15.16   1.2  1 
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor           12.09      12.09   2.0 
  2 Gorman, Payon                16-Unattache           12.78      12.63   2.0 
  3 Green, Alanna                Indiana Stat           12.79      12.80   2.0 
  4 Burgess, Olivia              Trackmyspeed           12.90      12.81   2.0 
  5 Hoar, Khloe                  Indiana Stat           12.98      13.02   2.0 
  6 Hillard, Amber               Indiana Stat           13.15      13.10   2.0 
  7 Irby, Jo' Deci               16-Unattache           13.11      13.21   2.0 
 -- Covington, Mikeisha          16-Unattache           12.37         DQ   2.0 
 
Event 403  200m 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Covington, Mikeisha          16-Unattache           24.06      24.68   0.9  3 
  2 Johnson, Paishence           16-Unattache           25.05      25.41   0.9  3 
  3 Gorman, Payon                16-Unattache           25.90      25.94   0.9  3 
  4 Burgess, Olivia              Trackmyspeed           26.35      25.98   2.7  2 
  5 Berry, Miracle               16-Unattache           26.20      26.15   0.9  3 
  6 Irby, Jo' Deci               16-Unattache           25.89      26.78   0.9  3 
  7 Vanlandingham, Alarra        Fort Wayne F           26.75      26.81   2.7  2 
  8 Pugh, Markaela               16-Unattache           26.12      26.83   0.9  3 
  9 Green, Alanna                Indiana Stat           27.42      26.85   2.7  2 
 10 Hoar, Khloe                  Indiana Stat           29.00      26.96   3.0  1 
 11 Macintyre, Kirsten           Trackmyspeed           26.30      27.27   2.7  2 
 12 McFarland, Annice            Unattached             28.48      27.79   2.7  2 
 13 Smith, Kinsey                Fort Wayne F           27.55      27.86   2.7  2 
 14 Howe, Margaret               Indiana Blas           28.69      28.24   2.7  2 
 15 Devine, Kennedy              Evansville S                      28.28   3.0  1 
 16 Clark, Olivia                Evansville S                      28.35   3.0  1 
 17 Baxter, Anaiha               16-Unattache           27.87      28.53   2.7  2 
 18 Fenske, Allison              Body in Trai           30.33      29.72   3.0  1 
 19 Branam, Olivia               Indiana Stat           30.82      30.02   3.0  1 
 20 Cooley, Davonnah             Sycamore Str           31.20      30.03   3.0  1 
 21 Irby, Liberty                16-Unattache           30.00      30.21   3.0  1 
 
Event 404  400m 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Covington, Mikeisha          16-Unattache           56.00      57.14   2 
  2 Irby, Jo' Deci               16-Unattache           57.83      59.86   2 
  3 Gorman, Payon                16-Unattache         1:01.00      59.96   2 
  4 Burgess, Olivia              Trackmyspeed         1:01.50    1:00.20   2 
  5 Pugh, Markaela               16-Unattache         1:01.95    1:01.83   2 
  6 Frye, Faith                  Indiana Stat         1:01.46    1:02.53   2 
  7 Green, Gabriele              16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:03.48   1 
  8 Macintyre, Kirsten           Trackmyspeed         1:00.50    1:03.57   2 
  9 McFarland, Annice            Unattached           1:01.99    1:04.45   1 
 10 Jones, Rhyah                 Fort Wayne F         1:05.00    1:05.06   1 
 11 Jones, Rhylee                Fort Wayne F         1:01.00    1:05.57   2 
 12 Washington, Anissa           Trackmyspeed         1:05.00    1:07.23   1 
 
Event 405  800m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maria              16-Unattache         2:19.00    2:22.14  
  2 Ernsberger, Aleka            Fort Wayne F         2:19.50    2:23.28  
  3 Green, Gabriele              16-Unattache         2:28.00    2:31.38  
  4 McFarland, Annice            Unattached           2:33.76    2:35.03  
  5 Washington, Anissa           Trackmyspeed         2:35.00    2:40.46  
  6 Davis, Ella                  American Spe         2:42.88    2:44.66  
  7 Ervin, Julianna              Indiana Stat         3:03.21    3:04.54  
  8 Hoffman, Grace               Body in Trai         3:02.50    3:07.76  
 
Event 406  1500m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilliana, Ava                Calumet Regi         4:50.00    4:59.33  
  2 Noble, Reese                 16-Unattache         5:15.00    5:26.84  
  3 Brandy, Nicole               Calumet Regi         5:35.00    5:43.50  
  4 Hoffman, Grace               Body in Trai         6:39.98    6:33.26  
  5 Siefert, Charis              Body in Trai         6:58.86    6:37.34  
 
Event 407  3000m 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Jordyn                Calumet Regi        10:50.00   12:11.58  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Jordyn                Calumet Regi         7:30.00    7:51.46  
  2 Eaton, Brynn                 Body in Trai                    8:40.91  
  3 McClerkin, Katlynn           16-Unattache                    9:21.39  
  4 Siefert, Charis              Body in Trai                   10:13.27  
 
Event 410  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
     JO Meet: J 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04-Full Throttle                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vanlandingham, Alarra        Fort Wayne F           15.00      15.52   1.6 
  2 Kirkwood, Dylan              16-Unattache           15.28      15.62   1.6 
  3 Hillard, Amber               Indiana Stat           16.89      16.66   1.6 
  4 Monson, Jordan               Indiana Trac           16.20      16.70   1.6 
  5 Caruana, Hannah              Body in Trai           17.71      17.20   1.6 
  6 Pentecost, Cailyn            Fort Wayne F           16.50      17.83   1.6 
  7 Fenske, Allison              Body in Trai           18.29      18.18   1.6 
  8 Ragland, Jazmine             Evansville S                      19.59   1.6 
 
Event 411  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Dylan              16-Unattache         1:05.70    1:06.72  
  2 Monson, Jordan               Indiana Trac         1:10.00    1:08.97  
  3 Hillard, Amber               Indiana Stat         1:15.10    1:12.91  
  4 Fenske, Allison              Body in Trai         1:17.61    1:15.42  
  5 Caruana, Hannah              Body in Trai         1:16.73    1:17.00  
  6 Holland, Jordan              16-Unattache         1:22.00    1:17.45  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                               51.30  
     1) Frye, Faith                     2) Hoar, Khloe                    
     3) Hillard, Amber                  4) Green, Alanna                  
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pentecost, Cailyn            Fort Wayne F           1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Price, Allison               Indiana Trac           1.55m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hoffman, Grace               Body in Trai           1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ragland, Jazmine             Evansville S                     J1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Salemme, Adrienne            Columbus Run                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Heathcote, Samantha          Columbus Run                      2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Wheeler, Sydney              Columbus Run                      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Frye, Faith                  Indiana Stat           5.23m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Green, Alanna                Indiana Stat           5.14m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Caruana, Hannah              Body in Trai           4.77m     J4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4 Geiser, Hannah               16-Unattache           4.79m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  5 Hoar, Khloe                  Indiana Stat           4.52m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  6 Howe, Margaret               Indiana Blas           4.50m     J4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  7 Baxter, Anaiha               16-Unattache           4.64m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  8 Clark, Olivia                Evansville S                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Siefert, Charis              Body in Trai           8.81m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Averi                Let It Fly T          10.50m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  2 Redlin, Hannah               16-Unattache           9.22m      9.24m   30-03.75 
  3 Lambrecht, Molly             16-Unattache           8.23m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  4 Kane, Krista                 Indiana Stat           7.35m      7.58m   24-10.50 
  5 Lucas, Caitlyn               Columbus Run           7.80m      7.46m   24-05.75 
  6 Revercomb, Paige             16-Unattache           8.05m      7.37m   24-02.25 
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 48.11m  7/31/2015   Josephine Schaefer, 08-Unattache           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Averi                Let It Fly T          35.00m     37.01m     121-05 
  2 Smith, Kaily                 16-Unattache          33.12m     33.33m     109-04 
  3 Redlin, Hannah               16-Unattache          31.45m     31.28m     102-07 
  4 Revercomb, Paige             16-Unattache          29.97m     29.54m      96-11 
  5 Lucas, Caitlyn               Columbus Run          26.70m     27.38m      89-10 
  6 Kane, Krista                 Indiana Stat          24.96m     22.61m      74-02 
  7 Lambrecht, Molly             16-Unattache          22.86m     20.84m      68-04 
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
     JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pentecost, Cailyn            Fort Wayne F                     27.61m      90-07 
  2 Caruana, Hannah              Body in Trai          24.31m     25.07m      82-03 
  3 Revercomb, Paige             16-Unattache          15.24m     24.99m      82-00 
  4 Geiser, Hannah               16-Unattache          22.00m     24.98m      81-11 
  5 Lambrecht, Molly             16-Unattache                     16.48m      54-01 
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 50.54m  7/22/2013   Haley Showalter, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Averi                Let It Fly T          28.00m     30.94m     101-06 
  2 Kane, Krista                 Indiana Stat                     21.38m      70-02 
  3 Lambrecht, Molly             16-Unattache                     19.84m      65-01 
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Toole, David               No Limits Tr           11.30      11.47Q  0.6  2 
  2 Foy, Bryce                   16-Unattache           11.50      11.69Q  1.5  1 
  3 Carter, Nathaniel            16-Unattache           11.70      11.68Q  0.6  2 
  4 Ragoo, Rackesh               No Limits Tr           11.50      11.73Q  1.5  1 
  5 Benford, Ahmad               Indiana Stat           11.98      11.73Q  0.6  2 
  6 Hamilton, Zach               16-Unattache           11.80      11.96Q  1.5  1 
  7 Bradford, Sam                Trackmyspeed                      11.77q  0.6  2 
  8 Williams, Chaqwan            No Limits Tr           11.65      12.00q  0.6  2 
  9 Russell, Jace                Sycamore Str           11.80      12.10   1.5  1 
 10 Tuberosa, Trenton            Indiana Stat           12.42      12.19   0.6  2 
 11 Moody, Elijah                Sycamore Str           12.16      12.21   1.5  1 
 12 Cooley Jr, Darryl            Sycamore Str           12.24      12.61   1.5  1 
 13 Brown, Ian                   16-Unattache           13.00      12.73   1.5  1 
 14 Frey, Luke                   Sycamore Str           12.57      12.93   0.6  2 
 15 Colyer, Pheonix              Indiana Stat           13.22      13.36   1.5  1 
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Toole, David               No Limits Tr           11.47      11.40   1.7 
  2 Benford, Ahmad               Indiana Stat           11.73      11.55   1.7 
  3 Carter, Nathaniel            16-Unattache           11.68      11.56   1.7 
  4 Bradford, Sam                Trackmyspeed           11.77      11.61   1.7 
  5 Ragoo, Rackesh               No Limits Tr           11.73      11.68   1.7 
  6 Foy, Bryce                   16-Unattache           11.69      11.71   1.7 
  7 Hamilton, Zach               16-Unattache           11.96      12.07   1.7 
 
Event 453  200m 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardner                
     JO Meet: J 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, 16-Miami Gar                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 O'Toole, David               No Limits Tr           23.65      23.16   1.8  2 
  2 Carter, Nathaniel            16-Unattache           23.60      23.32   1.8  2 
  3 Ragoo, Rackesh               No Limits Tr           23.30      23.34   1.8  2 
  4 Phillips, Jayce              Indiana Blas           23.80      23.68   1.8  2 
  5 Hamilton, Zach               16-Unattache           23.79      23.92   1.8  2 
  6 Stambaugh, Clay              16-Unattache           23.90      23.95   1.8  2 
  7 Foy, Bryce                   16-Unattache                      24.00   1.1  1 
  8 Bradford, Sam                Trackmyspeed                      24.36   1.1  1 
  9 Russell, Jace                Sycamore Str           24.50      24.44   1.8  2 
 10 Williams, Chaqwan            No Limits Tr           24.00      24.46   1.8  2 
 11 Tlhomas II, Christopher      16-Unattache           24.86      24.64   1.8  2 
 12 Moody, Elijah                Sycamore Str           25.46      24.84   1.1  1 
 13 Tuberosa, Trenton            Indiana Stat           25.49      24.85   1.1  1 
 14 Russell, Luke                Fishers Fire           25.34      25.48   1.1  1 
 15 Colyer, Pheonix              Indiana Stat           28.36      28.53   1.1  1 
 16 Graf, Logan                  Indiana Stat           30.28      29.48   1.1  1 
 
Event 454  400m 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Nathaniel            16-Unattache           54.01      52.12   2 
  2 Villereal, Luke              No Limits Tr           53.90      52.64   2 
  3 Phillips, Jayce              Indiana Blas           52.50      53.09   2 
  4 Stambaugh, Clay              16-Unattache           53.50      54.48   2 
  5 Homberg, Justin              Trackmyspeed           52.72      54.84   2 
  6 Melcher, Dylan               16-Unattache           52.00      54.95   2 
  7 Hamilton, Zach               16-Unattache           55.26      55.10   2 
  8 Tlhomas II, Christopher      16-Unattache           54.80      56.37   2 
  9 Benford, Ahmad               Indiana Stat           55.56      56.50   1 
 10 Russell, Luke                Fishers Fire           57.16      56.96   1 
 11 Baines, Ben                  Carmel Dista           56.92      57.22   1 
 12 Schramm, Nicholas            Body in Trai           58.34      58.35   1 
 13 Victor, Nicholas             16-Unattache           59.98      58.55   1 
 
Event 455  800m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andrew             Northside Sa         2:05.48    2:06.31  
  2 Baines, Ben                  Carmel Dista         2:08.65    2:10.58  
  3 Homberg, Justin              Trackmyspeed         2:09.00    2:11.04  
  4 Wilson, Bailey               Fishers Fire         2:09.73    2:12.97  
  5 Kishpaugh, Borru             16-Unattache         2:07.00    2:13.92  
  6 Victor, Nicholas             16-Unattache         2:22.20    2:14.32  
  7 Way, Jordan                  Indiana Stat         2:19.85    2:22.78  
  8 Schramm, Nicholas            Body in Trai         2:20.65    2:25.52  
  9 Graf, Logan                  Indiana Stat         2:33.88    2:32.12  
 
Event 456  1500m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Andrew             Northside Sa                    4:32.57  
  2 Heath, Carson                16-Unattache                    4:43.33  
  3 Wilson, Bailey               Fishers Fire         4:43.89    4:43.37  
  4 Way, Jordan                  Indiana Stat         4:44.02    4:54.60  
  5 Records, Joseph              16-Unattache         4:50.00    4:58.93  
  6 Dowell, Preston              Indiana Stat         5:33.84    7:18.91  
 
Event 457  3000m 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Patrick            16-Unattache        10:07.00    9:44.26  
  2 Kishpaugh, Borru             16-Unattache        10:00.00    9:48.95  
  3 Cherry, Bryan                Let It Fly T        10:00.00    9:56.66  
  4 Heath, Carson                16-Unattache                    9:57.05  
  5 Wilson, Bailey               Fishers Fire         9:54.85   10:10.53  
  6 Records, Joseph              16-Unattache        10:50.00   10:44.61  
  7 Way, Jordan                  Indiana Stat        10:41.39   10:50.61  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Quinn             Northside Sa         6:31.00    6:30.03  
  2 Cherry, Bryan                Let It Fly T                    7:06.17  
  3 Wilson, Bailey               Fishers Fire                    7:28.51  
  4 Records, Joseph              16-Unattache         7:30.00    7:33.02  
  5 Way, Jordan                  Indiana Stat                    8:17.61  
  6 Zirkle, Benjamin             16-Unattache         8:10.00    8:32.05  
 
Event 460  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel              16-Unattache           15.50      15.83   1.6 
  2 Teater, Brandon              Trackmyspeed           15.77      16.24   1.6 
  3 Goines, Jalen                16-Unattache           16.31      16.35   1.6 
  4 Cooley Jr, Darryl            Sycamore Str           17.90      18.50   1.6 
  5 Melcher, Dylan               16-Unattache           17.00      20.27   1.6 
 
Event 461  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melcher, Dylan               16-Unattache         1:00.00    1:03.84  
  2 Teater, Brandon              Trackmyspeed         1:03.00    1:04.85  
  3 Tuberosa, Trenton            Indiana Stat                    1:08.90  
  4 Colyer, Pheonix              Indiana Stat         1:15.22    1:16.59  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Hallmark, Los Angeles, CA 
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets , Hallmark, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 No Limits Track  'A'                                45.00      44.71  
     1) Ragoo, Rackesh                  2) O'Toole, David                 
     3) Williams, Chaqwan               4) Villereal, Luke                
  2 Sycamore Striders Track Club  'A'                   46.20      48.08  
     1) Cooley Jr, Darryl               2) Russell, Jace                  
     3) Frey, Luke                      4) Moody, Elijah                  
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zirkle, Benjamin             16-Unattache           1.91m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Goines, Jalen                16-Unattache           1.58m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Basso, Joseph                Body in Trai           1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Norby, Ryne                  Fort Wayne F           1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 McGraw, Alex                 Fishers Fire           1.63m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
     JO Meet: J 4.90m  8/1/2015    Armand Duplantis, 06-New Heigh              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Basso, Joseph                Body in Trai           2.44m      2.26m    7-05.00 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel              16-Unattache           6.85m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  2 Benford, Ahmad               Indiana Stat           6.32m      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  3 Norby, Ryne                  Fort Wayne F           5.79m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  4 Bell, Samuel                 16-Unattache           5.61m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  5 Goines, Jalen                16-Unattache           5.37m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  6 Teater, Brandon              Trackmyspeed           5.52m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  7 Basso, Joseph                Body in Trai           5.31m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  8 Tuberosa, Trenton            Indiana Stat           4.76m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  9 Frey, Luke                   Sycamore Str           5.26m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 10 Zirkle, Benjamin             16-Unattache           5.03m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 11 Brown, Ian                   16-Unattache           5.16m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 12 Colyer, Pheonix              Indiana Stat           4.78m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Samuel              16-Unattache          13.00m     13.04m   NWI  42-09.50 
  2 Norby, Ryne                  Fort Wayne F                     12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  3 Bell, Samuel                 16-Unattache          11.86m     11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turna, Vishal                Let It Fly T          14.00m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  2 Tobias, Hayden               16-Unattache          12.46m     13.50m   44-03.50 
  3 Ordway, Antonio              Fort Wayne F          12.80m     12.62m   41-05.00 
  4 Lucas, Parker                16-Unattache          12.19m     12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Merritt, Zachary             Indiana Trac          14.33m     12.15m   39-10.50 
  6 Clevenger, Jonathan          White River                      11.04m   36-02.75 
  7 Wallace, Matthew             16-Unattache                      9.96m   32-08.25 
  8 Heiking, Quinn               Fishers Fire          10.59m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  9 Jones, Nealon                Fishers Fire           7.24m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 10 Graf, Logan                  Indiana Stat           4.88m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Parker                16-Unattache          33.71m     39.83m     130-08 
  2 Hoover, Clayton              White River           37.11m     39.46m     129-05 
  3 Tobias, Hayden               16-Unattache          36.18m     39.03m     128-01 
  4 Turna, Vishal                Let It Fly T          38.00m     38.03m     124-09 
  5 Murphy, Mason                Fort Wayne F          36.58m     37.65m     123-06 
  6 Ordway, Antonio              Fort Wayne F          35.36m     37.36m     122-07 
  7 Rees, Lance                  Indiana Stat          30.35m     37.24m     122-02 
  8 Williams, Dalen              16-Unattache          37.00m     35.68m     117-01 
  9 Merritt, Zachary             Indiana Trac          41.15m     33.54m     110-00 
 10 Heiking, Quinn               Fishers Fire          30.73m     30.31m      99-05 
 11 Jones, Nealon                Fishers Fire          22.21m     24.42m      80-01 
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 62.90m  7/31/2016   Roman Mitchell, 03 Team Powe               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Denham, Tanner               White River           30.00m     41.29m     135-05 
  2 Bell, Samuel                 16-Unattache          36.97m     36.74m     120-06 
  3 Lucas, Parker                16-Unattache          29.51m     34.05m     111-08 
  4 Heiking, Quinn               Fishers Fire          29.73m     26.70m      87-07 
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.53m  7/3/2008    Connor McCullough                          
     JO Meet: J 65.56m  7/23/2014   Robert Colantonio, 01-Unattache            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turna, Vishal                Let It Fly T          25.00m     29.89m      98-01 
  2 Rees, Lance                  Indiana Stat                     29.45m      96-07 
  3 Lucas, Parker                16-Unattache                     26.30m      86-03 
  4 Jones, Nealon                Fishers Fire                     25.61m      84-00 
  5 Heiking, Quinn               Fishers Fire                     21.15m      69-05 
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grimm, Eva                   Eastern Indi           13.00      12.52   NWI 
  2 Washington, Destiny          Trackmyspeed                      12.58   NWI 
  3 LeBlanc Sr, Julia            16-Unattache           12.75      12.86   NWI 
  4 Lobenstein, Brianna          Eastern Indi           13.50      13.45   NWI 
 
Event 503  200m 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, Cassandra Hall, 26 Dallas G
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hoosier, Prommyse            16-Unattache           25.60      25.73   1.2  2 
  2 Grimm, Eva                   Eastern Indi           26.20      25.82   1.2  2 
  3 Goines, Haley                16-Unattache           25.62      25.89   1.2  2 
  4 Sydnor, Tierra               Trackmyspeed           26.00      25.99   1.2  2 
  5 LeBlanc Sr, Julia            16-Unattache           25.27      26.13   1.2  2 
  6 McCarter, Te'Shiya           Fort Wayne F           25.98      26.85   1.2  2 
  7 Kelley, Sierra               Evansville S                      27.20   1.2  1 
  8 Lobenstein, Brianna          Eastern Indi           27.95      27.27   1.2  1 
  9 Riley, Julia                 16-Unattache           27.60      27.52   1.2  2 
 10 Barker, Alexa                Evansville S                      27.72   1.2  1 
 11 Messmore, Taylor             Eastern Indi           26.45      27.81   1.2  2 
 12 Culpher, Makenna             Indiana Blas           28.00      28.26   1.2  1 
 13 Kovacs, Alainey              16-Unattache           28.50      28.77   1.2  1 
 14 Haworth, Bailey              16-Unattache           31.56      30.19   1.2  1 
 
Event 504  400m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Tierra               Trackmyspeed           58.35      58.95  
  2 Tucker, Skylar               16-Unattache         1:01.00    1:02.00  
  3 Morgan, Kelsey               16-Unattache           59.42    1:02.52  
  4 Kelley, Sierra               Evansville S                    1:03.22  
  5 McCarter, Te'Shiya           Fort Wayne F         1:00.50    1:04.30  
  6 Culpher, Makenna             Indiana Blas         1:07.65    1:06.32  
  7 Kovacs, Alainey              16-Unattache         1:07.00    1:08.41  
 
Event 505  800m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greiwe, Lily                 Eastern Indi         2:25.00    2:30.61  
  2 Fey, Emma                    Eastern Indi         2:26.00    2:32.31  
 
Event 506  1500m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greiwe, Lauren               Eastern Indi         5:40.00    5:32.37  
  2 Dugger, Kelsey               16-Unattache                    5:48.23  
 
Event 507  3000m 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                   
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dugger, Kelsey               16-Unattache        12:11.00   12:46.57  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurt, Madeline               16-Unattache         7:55.00    7:43.33  
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Aniese             16-Unattache           14.40      14.66Q  3.0  2 
  2 Goines, Haley                16-Unattache           14.80      15.31Q  1.9  1 
  3 Friedrich, Olivia            Indiana Blas           14.90      14.98Q  3.0  2 
  4 Turner, Nakita               16-Unattache           14.61      15.47Q  1.9  1 
  5 Wanner, Addie                Indiana Blas           15.29      15.01Q  3.0  2 
  6 Bagarus, Rylin               16-Unattache           15.57      16.05Q  1.9  1 
  7 Washington, Destiny          Trackmyspeed                      15.36q  3.0  2 
  8 Leary, Ariah                 Evansville S                      16.21q  1.9  1 
  9 Griffin, Audrey              Eastern Indi           16.24      16.56q  3.0  2 
 10 Rapp, Hannah                 16-Unattache           15.75      16.84   1.9  1 
 11 Riley, Julia                 16-Unattache                      16.96   3.0  2 
 12 Haworth, Bailey              16-Unattache           17.89      17.81   3.0  2 
 
Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Aniese             16-Unattache           14.66      14.53   3.5 
  2 Turner, Nakita               16-Unattache           15.47      14.74   3.5 
  3 Friedrich, Olivia            Indiana Blas           14.98      14.85   3.5 
  4 Wanner, Addie                Indiana Blas           15.01      14.99   3.5 
  5 Washington, Destiny          Trackmyspeed           15.36      15.58   3.5 
  6 Bagarus, Rylin               16-Unattache           16.05      15.99   3.5 
  7 Griffin, Audrey              Eastern Indi           16.56      16.02   3.5 
  8 Leary, Ariah                 Evansville S           16.21      16.12   3.5 
  9 Goines, Haley                16-Unattache           15.31      16.73   3.5 
 
Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedrich, Olivia            Indiana Blas         1:07.65    1:07.49  
  2 Rapp, Hannah                 16-Unattache         1:05.00    1:08.71  
  3 Wanner, Addie                Indiana Blas         1:09.75    1:10.49  
  4 Washington, Destiny          Trackmyspeed         1:04.50    1:11.84  
  5 Phillips, Aniese             16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:12.90  
  6 Griffin, Audrey              Eastern Indi         1:10.00    1:13.55  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
     JO Meet: J 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Indiana Track Club  'A'                     51.00      51.92  
     1) Lobenstein, Brianna             2) Messmore, Taylor               
     3) Grimm, Eva                      4) Griffin, Audrey                
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
     JO Meet: J 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Indiana Track Club  'A'                   4:10.00    4:19.03  
     1) Fey, Emma                       2) Greiwe, Lauren                 
     3) Greiwe, Lily                    4) Grimm, Eva                     
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.91m  6/24/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazzelles         
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goines, Haley                16-Unattache           1.63m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wanner, Addie                Indiana Blas           1.63m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Riley, Julia                 16-Unattache           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hoosier, Prommyse            16-Unattache           5.65m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Riley, Julia                 16-Unattache           5.13m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  3 Tucker, Skylar               16-Unattache           5.25m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  4 Sydnor, Tierra               Trackmyspeed           5.38m     J5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  5 Wanner, Addie                Indiana Blas           5.23m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  6 Goines, Haley                16-Unattache           5.56m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  7 Bagarus, Rylin               16-Unattache           5.10m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Nickolette Dunbar, Unatt
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tiney-Williams, Alica        16-Unattache          14.33m     13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 Lambrecht, Megan             16-Unattache          11.58m     11.37m   37-03.75 
  3 Hentschel, Kirsten           Let It Fly T          10.50m     10.74m   35-03.00 
  4 Chapman, Shyanna             Indiana Stat           8.56m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  5 Stewart, Kaylee              Indiana Stat           8.05m      7.98m   26-02.25 
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walls, Elaina                16-Unattache          39.00m     32.83m     107-08 
  2 Chapman, Shyanna             Indiana Stat          31.08m     32.46m     106-06 
  3 Hentschel, Kirsten           Let It Fly T          32.00m     29.33m      96-03 
  4 Lambrecht, Megan             16-Unattache          30.48m     28.08m      92-01 
  5 Stewart, Kaylee              Indiana Stat          22.30m     23.89m      78-04 
  6 Hoffman, Bethany             Body in Trai          17.48m     19.50m      64-00 
 -- Tiney-Williams, Alica        16-Unattache          37.26m       FOUL            
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Denham, Abby                 White River           35.00m     38.45m     126-02 
  2 Lambrecht, Megan             16-Unattache                     28.24m      92-08 
  3 Chapman, Shyanna             Indiana Stat                     25.35m      83-02 
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 55.80m  7/29/2014   Lena Gleger, 14-Golden St                  
     JO Meet: J 55.53m  7/29/2015   Emelda Malm-Annan, 14-Golden St            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walls, Elaina                16-Unattache          39.00m     34.99m     114-09 
  2 Hentschel, Kirsten           Let It Fly T          30.00m     31.21m     102-05 
  3 Chapman, Shyanna             Indiana Stat                     29.50m      96-09 
  4 Lambrecht, Megan             16-Unattache                     21.76m      71-05 
 
Event 552  100m 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roach, Ethan                 Sycamore Str           10.77      10.86   0.4 
  2 Peerman, Austin              Evansville S                      11.11   0.4 
  3 Davis, Thomas                Fort Wayne F           10.95      11.23   0.4 
  4 Hardin Jr, James             Trackmyspeed           10.90      11.37   0.4 
  5 Orschell, Mitchell           Eastern Indi           11.09      11.40   0.4 
  6 McCoy, Mikal                 Indiana Blas           11.49      11.46   0.4 
  7 Staib, Austin                Evansville S           11.31      11.51   0.4 
  8 Hill, Doug                   Indiana Blas           11.70      11.71   0.4 
 
Event 553  200m 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roach, Ethan                 Sycamore Str           21.93      22.17   1.3  2 
  2 Peerman, Austin              Evansville S                      22.51   2.6  1 
  3 Hardin Jr, James             Trackmyspeed           22.40      22.62   1.3  2 
  4 Royal, Jalen                 Indiana Blas           21.90      22.65   1.3  2 
  5 Johnson, Sean                American Spe           22.47      22.70   1.3  2 
  6 Garcia, Connor               Indiana Blas           22.90      23.08   1.3  2 
  7 Baker, Caleb                 Indiana Blas           22.56      23.09   1.3  2 
  8 Fields, Caleb                Indiana Blas           22.89      23.12   1.3  2 
  9 McCoy, Mikal                 Indiana Blas           23.50      23.17   2.6  1 
 10 Staib, Austin                Evansville S           23.40      23.18   2.6  1 
 11 Brown, Alexander             16-Unattache           22.70      23.43   1.3  2 
 12 Garcia, Josh                 Trackmyspeed           23.34      23.64   2.6  1 
 13 Mcleister, Donovan           Indiana Blas           24.27      23.95   2.6  1 
 
Event 554  400m 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Royal, Jalen                 Indiana Blas           48.99      49.97   3 
  2 Gudgel, Spencer              Trackmyspeed           48.78      50.31   3 
  3 Miller, Charles              Trackmyspeed           49.03      50.93   3 
  4 Hardin Jr, James             Trackmyspeed           49.10      51.18   3 
  5 Fields, Caleb                Indiana Blas           49.88      51.31   2 
  6 Garcia, Connor               Indiana Blas           49.87      51.59   2 
  7 Johnson, Sean                American Spe           48.71      51.89   3 
  8 Baker, Caleb                 Indiana Blas           49.86      52.11   3 
  9 Butts, Keaton                Indiana Stat           51.93      52.75   2 
 10 Garrett, Tyler               16-Unattache           51.77      52.93   2 
 11 Shail, Colton                16-Unattache           49.80      53.10   3 
 12 Hill, Doug                   Indiana Blas           51.85      53.18   2 
 13 Clibon, Tyler                16-Unattache           51.82      53.76   2 
 14 Shepard, Benjamin            American Spe           49.71      54.31   3 
 15 McCoy, Mikal                 Indiana Blas           52.00      54.35   1 
 16 Mcleister, Donovan           Indiana Blas           52.34      55.02   1 
 17 Hutcheson, Steven            American Spe           53.83      57.32   1 
 18 Gill, Gurvinder              American Spe           56.45    1:01.01   1 
 
Event 555  800m 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royal, Jalen                 Indiana Blas         1:53.25    1:57.28  
  2 Flores, Alejandro            Indiana Blas         1:56.00    1:57.85  
  3 Curl, Mitchell               16-Unattache         1:54.00    1:58.67  
  4 Gudgel, Spencer              Trackmyspeed         1:56.00    1:58.82  
  5 Miller, Charles              Trackmyspeed         1:54.80    1:59.28  
  6 Garrett, Tyler               16-Unattache         1:58.00    2:04.33  
  7 Williams, Jacob              16-Unattache         1:59.70    2:05.34  
  8 Shail, Colton                16-Unattache         1:59.00    2:08.26  
  9 Gill, Gurvinder              American Spe         2:12.87    2:18.51  
 10 Pullom, Kaleb                Evansville S                    2:24.80  
 
Event 556  1500m 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shail, Colton                16-Unattache         4:11.00    4:27.83  
  2 Stansbury, Eric              16-Unattache         4:35.72    4:46.25  
  3 Durham, David                American Spe         4:40.50    6:40.57  
 
Event 557  3000m 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:26.16  7/2/2016    Isai Rodriquez, Jenks America             
     JO Meet: J 8:40.30  7/31/2015   Brandon Marquez, 16-Unattache             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Benjamin          Carmel Dista         9:46.66    9:47.66  
  2 Stansbury, Eric              16-Unattache        12:00.00   10:26.97  
  3 Pullom, Kaleb                Evansville S                   10:50.51  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
 Rescheduled to 7pm Thursday
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyer, Hunter                Calumet Regi         6:25.00    6:28.36  
  2 Shail, Colton                16-Unattache         6:18.00    6:46.41  
  3 Slagle, Kaleb                16-Unattache         6:36.03    6:53.86  
  4 Epperson, Austen             Indiana Stat                    7:18.04  
  5 Martin, Hunter               16-Unattache                    7:43.44  
  6 Stansbury, Eric              16-Unattache                    7:47.91  
  7 Dukes, Blake                 16-Unattache                    8:00.90  
 
Event 560  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Shaton               Indiana Blas           14.16      14.51   2.5 
  2 Goines, Christian            16-Unattache           14.42      14.59   2.5 
  3 Furnish, Maxwell             16-Unattache           15.30      15.88   2.5 
  4 Marano, Benjamin             16-Unattache           15.60      15.94   2.5 
 
Event 561  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Shaton               Indiana Blas           53.45      54.48  
  2 Deurloo, Zachary             American Spe           58.60      59.13  
  3 Furnish, Maxwell             16-Unattache           59.00      59.21  
  4 Moran, Donovin               16-Unattache                    1:00.41  
  5 Marano, Benjamin             16-Unattache           57.00    1:01.61  
  6 Cobb Sr, Me'Khail            16-Unattache           57.00    1:02.88  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 American Speed  'A'                                 43.68      46.59  
     1) Shepard, Benjamin               2) Deurloo, Zachary               
     3) Hutcheson, Steven               4) Johnson, Sean                  
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Blast Track Club  'A'                     3:26.00    3:22.90  
     1) Garcia, Connor                  2) Fields, Caleb                  
     3) Flores, Alejandro               4) Baker, Caleb                   
  2 Trackmyspeed - Indiana  'A'                       3:20.00    3:23.20  
     1) Gudgel, Spencer                 2) Hardin Jr, James               
     3) Haack, Peyton                   4) Miller, Charles                
  3 American Speed  'A'                               3:21.92    3:42.48  
     1) Johnson, Sean                   2) Durham, David                  
     3) Deurloo, Zachary                4) Shepard, Benjamin              
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Blast Track Club  'A'                     8:00.00    8:24.39  
     1) Baker, Caleb                    2) Fields, Caleb                  
     3) Flores, Alejandro               4) Garcia, Connor                 
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goines, Christian            16-Unattache           1.98m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Gardner Jr, James            16-Unattache           1.88m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Nickson, Zyriek              16-Unattache           1.88m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Robbins, Samuel              White River                       1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Beal, Andrew                 Indiana Stat           1.73m     J1.62m    5-03.75 
  6 Ramsey, Garrett              Indiana Trac                      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Garrett              Indiana Trac           3.96m      3.31m   10-10.25 
  2 Durnell, Jack                Body in Trai           2.29m      2.11m    6-11.00 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Staib, Austin                Evansville S           6.47m      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  2 Goines, Christian            16-Unattache           6.55m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3 Butts, Keaton                Indiana Stat           6.36m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  4 Gardner Jr, James            16-Unattache           6.94m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  5 Beal, Andrew                 Indiana Stat           5.38m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  6 Rucinski, Joey               Indiana Blas           5.94m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  7 Matthews, Caleb              Body in Trai           4.93m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Beal, Andrew                 Indiana Stat          11.57m     11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  2 Staib, Austin                Evansville S                     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dodrill, Jonathan            Indiana Trac          15.24m     15.15m   49-08.50 
  2 Stephenson, Newlyn           Let It Fly T          15.24m     14.35m   47-01.00 
  3 Prince, Colin                Indiana Trac                     12.68m   41-07.25 
  4 Robbins, Silas               White River                      12.24m   40-02.00 
  5 Rucinski, Joey               Indiana Blas          12.88m     11.81m   38-09.00 
  6 Matthews, Caleb              Body in Trai          10.97m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  7 Durnell, Jack                Body in Trai           9.91m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Tyler               16-Unattache          53.98m     52.79m     173-02 
  2 Dodrill, Jonathan            Indiana Trac          49.07m     50.82m     166-09 
  3 Robbins, Silas               White River                      39.44m     129-05 
  4 Prince, Colin                Indiana Trac                     39.23m     128-08 
  5 Rucinski, Joey               Indiana Blas                     34.89m     114-06 
  6 Stephenson, Newlyn           Let It Fly T          42.00m     34.44m     113-00 
  7 Conard, Mitchell             Body in Trai          27.69m     29.22m      95-10 
  8 Durnell, Jack                Body in Trai          28.09m     26.92m      88-04 
  9 Matthews, Caleb              Body in Trai          23.19m     22.04m      72-04 
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rucinski, Joey               Indiana Blas                     38.79m     127-03 
  2 Matthews, Caleb              Body in Trai          29.13m     29.00m      95-02 
  3 Durnell, Jack                Body in Trai          23.42m     23.68m      77-08 
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 77.67m  7/28/2009   Connor McCollough, SO Cal Unattache        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dodrill, Jonathan            Indiana Trac                     45.09m     147-11 
  2 Stephenson, Newlyn           Let It Fly T          40.00m     40.32m     132-03 
  3 Ricci, Nathaniel             Let It Fly T          40.00m     39.74m     130-04