USATF.tv
NationWide

Event Listing

Event Logo 2018 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Saturday, December 8, 2018 - Saturday, December 8, 2018
Rancho San Rafael Regional Park
Reno, NV




news            photos          results



NEWS

 


PHOTOS


INDIANA RESULTS SCOREBOARD      full championship results

Place

Name

Club

Time

7-8 Boys

10

Eli Lesnet

Body in Training

8:30

13

Jacoby Woolever

Fishers Fire

8:32

126

Bryant Cooper

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

9:54

161

Corbin Adair

South Central Indiana Running Club

10:32

213

Elijah Wright

16-Unattached

11:33

7-8 Girls

131

Kinley Puckett

16-Unattached

11:02

142

Chloe Jablonski

South Central Indiana Running Club

11:11

185

Brinley Sinclair

South Central Indiana Running Club

12:08

9-10 Boys

16

Malachi Lesnet

Body in Training

12:04

124

Parker Wolf

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

13:28

165

Caleb Jablonski

South Central Indiana Running Club

13:52

210

Andrew Wright

16-Unattached

14:27

227

Lance Caudill

South Central Indiana Running Club

14:43

232

Braxton Sinclair

South Central Indiana Running Club

14:52

254

Samuel Lutz

Indiana Track

15:15

268

Jacob Caudill

South Central Indiana Running Club

16:05

9-10 Girls

138

Sarah Maple

16-Unattached

14:36

204

Kelly Beavers

South Central Indiana Running Club

15:38

220

Emma Schroering

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

15:59

243

Alexis Stuckwisch

South Central Indiana Running Club

16:44

247

Lauren Dowell

South Central Indiana Running Club

16:55

254

Myleigh Perry

16-Unattached

17:09

11-12 Boys

138

Reece Wolf

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

12:35

196

Aidan Schue

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

13:01

306

Micah Jablonski

South Central Indiana Running Club

14:23

11-12 Girls

8

Lauren Klem

16-Unattached

11:57

221

Gracie Adams

South Central Indiana Running Club

14:05

271

Cheyenne Campbell

South Central Indiana Running Club

14:50

279

Jordin Taylor

Fishers Fire

14:57

309

Logan Murray

Fishers Fire

16:20

13-14 Boys

10

Spenser Wolf

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

14:16

139

Chase Cates

16-Unattached

15:57

184

William Gubbins

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

16:20

186

Corbyn Musick

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

16:21

191

Harrison Hulsman

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

16:23

259

Jaryn Weinel

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

16:51

274

Jack Weber

Northside Saints

17:01

324

Kyler Wehr

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

17:36

Teams

21

Southern Indiana Wolfpack

552 pts

13-14 Girls

23

Chynzie Howell

16-Unattached

16:26

162

Bailey Puckett

16-Unattached

18:11

184

Shelby Bolser

16-Unattached

18:22

15-16 Boys

72

Adam Arndt

16-Unattached

19:42

99

Blake Smith

16-Unattached

20:19

101

Ian Gadberry

16-Unattached

20:21

15-16 Girls

7

Mollie Gamble

16-Unattached

20:26

17-18 Boys

55

Thomas Richardson

16-Unattached

20:26

75

Zane Kear

16-Unattached

23:00