RESULTS: 2018 Noblesville Classic

 

Noblesville Classic - Hoosier XC Grand Prix

October 21, 2018 

Guerin Catholic High School, Noblesville, IN

50º F

 

Open Men - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Andy Cowen

1494

IYTA-Northside Saints

13:08

2

Nick Blakey

2350

Unattached - Member           

14:36

3

Stephen Hollander

2352

Unattached - Member           

14:46

4

Craig Dismore

1282

Columbus Running

15:36

5

John Eiler, Jr.

2374

Unattached - Member           

19:17

6

Zach Lau

2292

Unattached              

25:21

 

 

 

 

 

Open Women - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Brieanne Fleming

2351

Unattached - Member           

18:41

 

 

 

 

 

Masters Men 40-44 - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Joshua KNight

1259

Columbus Running

14:42

2

Paul Herman

2275

Unattached              

18:41

 

 

 

 

 

Masters Women 40-44 - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Kristina Tabor

2318

Unattached - Member           

16:16

 

 

 

 

 

Masters Men 45-49 - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Jim Cole

2210

Southeastern Indiana All-Stars

16:12

2

Lance Garvin

2319

Unattached - Member           

19:55

 

 

 

 

 

Masters Women 45-49 - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Wendy Garvin

2320

Unattached - Member           

16:06

2

Latasha Key

2276

Unattached              

18:03

 

 

 

 

 

Masters Men 50-54 - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

James Harris

2322

Unattached - Member           

15:35

2

Ronnie McAllister

2211

Southeastern Indiana All-Stars

16:47

3

Andy Schloot

2323

Unattached - Member           

20:38

 

 

 

 

 

Masters Women 50-54 - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Cindy Harris

2321

Unattached - Member           

17:29

2

Claudia Garcia

2277

Unattached         

22:29

 

 

 

 

 

Masters Men 55-59 - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Lance Kuhn

2278

Unattached         

15:23

2

Craig Miller

2324

Unattached - Member           

17:41

3

Mike Mullen

2325

Unattached - Member           

18:21

 

 

 

 

 

Masters Men 60-64 - 4 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Bill Doyle

2327

Unattached - Member           

18:05

2

Damon Clements

2326

Unattached - Member           

18:28

 

 

 

 

 

8 & Under Boys - 2 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Eli Lesnet              

921

Body in Training               

8:18.0

2

Scott Carter            

2355

Unattached

8:36.3

3

Nolan Howell            

1363

IYTA - Body in Training        

8:54.3

4

Aiden Brier             

1290

Fishers Fire                   

8:59.6

5

Cole Keenan             

1366

IYTA - Body in Training        

9:06.7

6

Parker Applegate        

915

Body in Training               

9:09.9

7

Tommy Moehl             

1470

IYTA - Fishers Fire            

9:10.0

8

Hunter Cottingham       

2328

Unattached - Member

9:19.6

9

Evan Ahlbrand           

2202

Sounth Central Indiana RC

9:21.5

10

Travis Chilcote         

2361

Unattached

9:24.1

11

Nathan Negrete          

2360

Sounth Central Indiana RC

9:33.6

12

Trevor Garmon           

2329

Unattached - Member

9:36.5

13

Jake Perez              

1471

IYTA - Fishers Fire            

9:37.9

14

Parker Johnson          

2130

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

9:39.4

15

Luca Jamieson           

1262

Columbus Running               

9:52.1

16

Connor McCombs          

922

Body in Training               

9:52.9

17

Will Siurek             

2133

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

9:53.4

18

Nolan Mugg              

1265

Columbus Running               

9:54.2

19

Matthew Falin           

920

Body in Training               

9:56.3

20

Decker Haag             

2330

Unattached - Member

9:59.3

21

Mosby Jones             

2285

Unattached                     

10:07.8

22

Cooper Tormoehlen       

2205

Sounth Central Indiana RC       

10:15.4

23

Graham Hall             

2128

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

10:18.0

24

Isaac Shriner           

924

Body in Training               

10:20.1

25

Everett Hall            

1469

IYTA - Fishers Fire            

10:22.3

26

Thaddeus Stidam         

2337

Unattached - Member

10:26.0

27

Caleb Kitchens          

2286

Unattached                     

10:27.8

28

Ethan Eckerle           

2124

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

10:31.2

29

Jake Vincent            

1377

IYTA - Body in Training        

10:35.9

30

Ara Bradley             

1467

IYTA - Fishers Fire            

10:36.4

31

Nicholas Bragg          

916

Body in Training               

10:38.2

32

Grady Riley             

2335

Unattached - Member

10:44.0

33

Mitchell Fields         

2125

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

10:47.7

34

Harris Jackson          

1364

IYTA - Body in Training        

11:01.3

35

Eli Danubio             

2119

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

11:03.1

36

Oliver Johnson          

1365

IYTA - Body in Training        

11:04.1

37

William Higbie          

2282

Unattached                     

11:08.8

38

Sam Lesnet              

1367

IYTA - Body in Training        

11:08.9

39

Hudson Davis            

2121

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

11:10.7

40

Grafton Murray          

1292

Fishers Fire                   

11:20.9

41

Drake Neely             

2132

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

11:29.4

42

Bennett Sweeney         

1490

IYTA - Northside Saints       

11:33.5

43

David Kolic             

2377

Unattached

11:36.6

44

Asa Lineback            

1368

IYTA - Body in Training        

11:43.6

45

Oliver Calow            

2219

Unattached

11:50.7

46

Daxton Wolf             

1266

Columbus Running               

11:54.0

47

Alex Foster             

1306

Greenfield Track Club          

11:59.5

48

Charley Newton          

1370

IYTA - Body in Training        

12:07.0

49

Preston Beauman         

2231

Unattached

12:08.

50

Preston Swift           

1375

IYTA - Body in Training        

12:14.0

51

Carter Byerly           

2117

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

12:15.4

52

Oliver Deenik           

2122

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

12:16.3

53

Elijah Standridge       

2135

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

12:28.8

54

Owen Hopf               

2334

Unattached - Member

12:33.2

55

James Bell              

2380

Unattached

12:49.9

56

Zach McCombs            

1369

IYTA - Body in Training        

13:03.5

57

Parker Lewis            

2131

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

13:06.3

58

Sebastian Pritsch       

1372

IYTA - Body in Training        

13:55.6

59

Myles Shover            

2233

Unattached

14:05:01

 

 

 

 

 

8 & Under Girls - 2 km

Place

Name

Bib #

Team

Time

1

Nora McGaughey          

923

Body in Training               

9:12.5

2

Hadley Cole             

918

Body in Training               

9:25.0

3

Riley Teurman           

1376

IYTA - Body in Training        

9:38.2

4

Amelia Doane            

919

Body in Training               

9:55.2

5

Nora Naas               

1446

IYTA - Carmel Distance Project      

10:02.9

6

Temperance Stidam       

2336

Unattached - Member

10:10.5

7

Lydia Hawkins           

2332

Unattached - Member

10:12.7

8

Carly Davis             

2120

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

10:15.5

9

Sofia Grisel            

2127

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

10:23.2

10

Alana Alt               

2249

Unattached                         

10:24.1

11

Renata Lopez            

1263

Columbus Running               

10:24.4

12

Tamyia Belk             

2280

Unattached                     

10:33.1

13

Chloe Jablonski         

2203

Sounth Central Indiana RC       

10:35.5

14

Marleigh Mollo          

1264

Columbus Running               

10:36.9

15

Addison Busch           

2116

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

10:43.6

16

Zan Travelsted          

2136

IYTA - Westfield Youth Sports            

10:55.6

17

Brylee Bateman          

2279

Unattached                     

10:58.5

18

Kai Calas           %3