RESULTS: 2018 USATF INDIANA JUNIOR OLYMPIC T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2018 03:02 PM
USATF Indiana Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 6/16/2018 to 6/17/20
                             Ball State University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  167 Cunningham, Ciann     Fishers Fire           17.33      16.29   2.8 
  2 #  267 Grilliot, Alexand     Westfield Tr           17.55      16.59   2.8 
  3 #   42 Johnson, Ryleigh      16-Unattache                      16.72   2.8 
  4 #   70 Samuel, Zoe           16-Unattache           17.91      16.84   2.8 
  5 #  169 Ertel, Emmerson       Fishers Fire           17.61      18.08   2.8 
  6 #  187 Tyree, Amiya          Fort Wayne F                      18.17   2.8 
  7 #  256 Cooper, Ashaya        Sycamore Str                      18.68   2.8 
  8 #  106 Little, Alayna        Body in Trai           19.87      18.91   2.8 
  9 #   41 Johnson, Kori         16-Unattache           17.00      19.28   2.8 
 10 #  102 Holder, Amyla         Body in Trai           19.25      19.32   2.8 
 
Event 2  200m 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  167 Cunningham, Ciann     Fishers Fire           38.58      34.72   0.9  1 
  2 #   42 Johnson, Ryleigh      16-Unattache                      36.16   2.3  2 
  3 #  267 Grilliot, Alexand     Westfield Tr           37.61      36.70   0.9  1 
  4 #  259 Okpala, Alexiya       Sycamore Str                      37.29   2.3  2 
  5 #   70 Samuel, Zoe           16-Unattache           39.76      37.41   0.9  1 
  6 #  169 Ertel, Emmerson       Fishers Fire           37.88      37.44   0.9  1 
  7 #  187 Tyree, Amiya          Fort Wayne F                      37.99   0.9  1 
  8 #  106 Little, Alayna        Body in Trai           43.62      41.19   0.9  1 
  9 #  269 Beckner, Eva          Westfield Yo           41.90      42.64   0.9  1 
 10 #  256 Cooper, Ashaya        Sycamore Str                      43.69   2.3  2 
 
Event 3  400m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  259 Okpala, Alexiya       Sycamore Str                    1:26.02  
  2 #  269 Beckner, Eva          Westfield Yo         1:35.85    1:35.01  
  3 #  186 King, Layla           Fort Wayne F                    1:35.37  
  4 #   89 Click, Cayleigh       Body in Trai         1:42.37    1:41.23  
  5 #   87 Clark, Caitlin        Body in Trai         2:14.71    2:09.18  
 
Event 4  800m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   90 Cole, Hadley          Body in Trai         3:19.13    3:11.45  
  2 #   92 Doane, Amelia         Body in Trai         3:20.36    3:17.31  
  3 #  108 McGaughey, Nora       Body in Trai         3:26.62    3:22.90  
  4 #  186 King, Layla           Fort Wayne F                    3:40.02  
  5 #   89 Click, Cayleigh       Body in Trai         3:47.73    3:48.59  
  6 #    5 Bishop, Verity        16-Unattache         4:14.43    3:57.30  
 
Event 5  1500m 8 & Under Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   90 Cole, Hadley          Body in Trai                    6:35.82  
  2 #  108 McGaughey, Nora       Body in Trai                    6:46.55  
  3 #    5 Bishop, Verity        16-Unattache                    7:22.23  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  108 McGaughey, Nora       Body in Trai           2.29m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
     2.75m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 1.95m(NWI)
  2 #   92 Doane, Amelia         Body in Trai           2.59m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
     2.55m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)
  3 #  102 Holder, Amyla         Body in Trai           2.12m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      2.00m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 1.85m(NWI)
  4 #  211 Graf, Silas           Indiana Stat           1.96m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
     1.85m(NWI) FOUL      1.85m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 2.05m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI)
  5 #   41 Johnson, Kori         16-Unattache           1.40m      1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
     FOUL      1.60m(NWI) FOUL      0.30m(NWI) FOUL      1.20m(NWI)
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  102 Holder, Amyla         Body in Trai                      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.30m  4.96m  4.32m  4.21m  4.45m  4.01m
  2 #   42 Johnson, Ryleigh      16-Unattache                      4.00m   13-01.50 
      3.67m  3.47m  4.00m  3.99m  3.15m  3.90m
  3 #  211 Graf, Silas           Indiana Stat                      3.32m   10-10.75 
      3.32m  2.87m  2.25m  2.41m  2.22m  2.70m
  4 #  106 Little, Alayna        Body in Trai                      3.28m   10-09.25 
      2.50m  2.51m  2.52m  2.91m  2.90m  3.28m
  5 #   87 Clark, Caitlin        Body in Trai                      2.21m    7-03.00 
      FOUL  2.21m  FOUL  2.09m  2.14m  1.67m
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   89 Click, Cayleigh       Body in Trai          10.06m     10.81m      35-05 
      9.56m  10.61m  10.30m  10.09m  9.72m  10.81m
  2 #   90 Cole, Hadley          Body in Trai           5.82m      8.09m      26-06 
      5.47m  7.60m  6.67m  7.17m  7.27m  8.09m
  3 #   87 Clark, Caitlin        Body in Trai           6.12m      7.70m      25-03 
      6.82m  5.89m  6.03m  7.49m  6.91m  7.70m
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  274 Biddings, Cameron     16-Unattache           14.99      15.81Q  0.6  2 
  2 #  557 Wheeler, Ostin        16-Unattache           15.40      16.08Q -0.4  1 
  3 #  281 Downes, Griffin       16-Unattache           16.08      16.29Q -0.4  1 
  4 #  445 Ritter, Tyler         Fishers Fire           17.95      16.80Q  0.6  2 
  5 #  405 Kennett, Gabriel      Columbus Run           17.34      16.97q  0.6  2 
  6 #  401 Ash, Aiden            Columbus Run                      17.06q  0.6  2  17.052
  7 #  511 Sanders, Marcus       Indy's Racin                      17.06q -0.4  1  17.057
  8 #  482 Loftus, Owen          Indiana Stat           17.66      17.18q -0.4  1 
  9 #  510 Carpenter, Aidan      Indy's Racin           16.60      17.21q  0.6  2 
 10 #  349 Bushong, Tate         Body in Trai           17.92      17.54  -0.4  1 
 11 #  430 Fuenmayor, Thiago     Fishers Fire           18.10      17.87   0.6  2 
 12 #  446 Scheel IV, Freder     Fishers Fire           18.85      18.27  -0.4  1 
 13 #  383 Shriner, Isaac        Body in Trai                      18.44   0.6  2 
 14 #  413 Johnson, Declan       Evansville S                      18.58  -0.4  1 
 15 #  498 Walker, Chase         Indiana Stat           19.16      18.72  -0.4  1 
 16 #  277 Buckler, Paden        16-Unattache                      23.14   0.6  2 
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  274 Biddings, Cameron     16-Unattache           15.81      15.12   0.7 
  2 #  557 Wheeler, Ostin        16-Unattache           16.08      15.58   0.7 
  3 #  281 Downes, Griffin       16-Unattache           16.29      16.17   0.7 
  4 #  511 Sanders, Marcus       Indy's Racin           17.06      16.46   0.7 
  5 #  510 Carpenter, Aidan      Indy's Racin           17.21      16.55   0.7 
  6 #  482 Loftus, Owen          Indiana Stat           17.18      16.92   0.7 
  7 #  445 Ritter, Tyler         Fishers Fire           16.80      17.06   0.7  17.051
  8 #  401 Ash, Aiden            Columbus Run           17.06      17.06   0.7  17.057
  9 #  405 Kennett, Gabriel      Columbus Run           16.97      17.08   0.7 
 
Event 52  200m 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  274 Biddings, Cameron     16-Unattache           31.74      31.77   0.7  2 
  2 #  557 Wheeler, Ostin        16-Unattache           33.30      32.47   0.7  2 
  3 #  281 Downes, Griffin       16-Unattache           36.00      34.55   0.7  2 
  4 #  405 Kennett, Gabriel      Columbus Run           36.44      34.72   0.7  2 
  5 #  510 Carpenter, Aidan      Indy's Racin           34.00      36.89   0.7  2 
  6 #  511 Sanders, Marcus       Indy's Racin                      37.25   0.4  1 
  7 #  401 Ash, Aiden            Columbus Run                      37.49   0.4  1 
  8 #  430 Fuenmayor, Thiago     Fishers Fire           37.66      39.13   0.7  2 
 
Event 53  400m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  274 Biddings, Cameron     16-Unattache         1:12.00    1:13.14  
  2 #  281 Downes, Griffin       16-Unattache         1:23.00    1:17.21  
  3 #  557 Wheeler, Ostin        16-Unattache         1:19.20    1:17.93  
  4 #  405 Kennett, Gabriel      Columbus Run         1:28.05    1:23.22  
  5 #  440 Melling, Cole         Fishers Fire         1:22.40    1:24.87  
  6 #  430 Fuenmayor, Thiago     Fishers Fire         1:28.23    1:28.29  
  7 #  401 Ash, Aiden            Columbus Run                    1:31.65  
 
Event 54  800m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  453 Woolever, Jacoby      Fishers Fire         2:47.98    2:48.09  
  2 #  371 Lesnet, Eli           Body in Trai         2:52.26    2:55.00  
  3 #  475 Cates, Tyler          Indiana Stat         3:00.96    3:02.02  
  4 #  341 Applegate, Parker     Body in Trai         3:17.18    3:11.19  
  5 #  440 Melling, Cole         Fishers Fire         3:10.94    3:11.59  
  6 #  498 Walker, Chase         Indiana Stat                    3:31.61  
  7 #  361 Falin, Matthew        Body in Trai                    3:38.81  
  8 #  347 Bragg, Nicholas       Body in Trai         3:49.68    3:42.30  
 
Event 55  1500m 8 & Under Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  453 Woolever, Jacoby      Fishers Fire         5:39.35    5:40.39  
  2 #  371 Lesnet, Eli           Body in Trai         5:49.50    5:58.33  
  3 #  475 Cates, Tyler          Indiana Stat         5:59.21    5:58.95  
  4 #  440 Melling, Cole         Fishers Fire         6:39.26    6:19.23  
  5 #  423 Brier, Aiden          Fishers Fire                    6:20.81  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  453 Woolever, Jacoby      Fishers Fire           3.45m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.15m(NWI) FOUL      3.20m(NWI)
  2 #  475 Cates, Tyler          Indiana Stat           3.57m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     FOUL      3.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.00m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)
  3 #  482 Loftus, Owen          Indiana Stat           2.97m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
     2.75m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) 1.95m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI)
  4 #  498 Walker, Chase         Indiana Stat           1.83m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
     1.85m(NWI) FOUL      2.50m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI)
  5 #  511 Sanders, Marcus       Indy's Racin                      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
     2.60m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.05m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI)
  6 #  510 Carpenter, Aidan      Indy's Racin           6.90m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
     2.55m(NWI) FOUL      2.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #  383 Shriner, Isaac        Body in Trai           1.77m      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
     1.60m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 1.30m(NWI) 1.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 #  437 Johnson, Vance        Fishers Fire                      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
     1.45m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) 1.50m(NWI)           
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  277 Buckler, Paden        16-Unattache                      4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  3.87m  4.77m  FOUL  4.55m  4.71m
  2 #  349 Bushong, Tate         Body in Trai                      4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.46m  4.46m  3.71m  FOUL  4.31m  2.85m
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  371 Lesnet, Eli           Body in Trai          20.07m     17.63m      57-10 
      15.84m  17.63m  16.43m  16.76m  15.52m  16.61m
  2 #  446 Scheel IV, Freder     Fishers Fire          10.77m     13.87m      45-06 
      13.72m  7.93m  13.87m  9.43m  12.08m  12.17m
  3 #  445 Ritter, Tyler         Fishers Fire          14.50m     13.18m      43-03 
      10.73m  11.96m  13.18m  12.97m  FOUL  12.63m
  4 #  349 Bushong, Tate         Body in Trai                     13.15m      43-02 
      8.48m  9.67m  10.90m  5.18m  FOUL  13.15m
  5 #  341 Applegate, Parker     Body in Trai          13.41m     12.97m      42-07 
      11.51m  12.83m  9.48m  12.97m  FOUL  12.63m
  6 #  277 Buckler, Paden        16-Unattache                     10.80m      35-05 
      9.50m  10.14m  7.24m  9.52m  7.94m  10.80m
  7 #  347 Bragg, Nicholas       Body in Trai           7.80m      8.35m      27-05 
      8.35m  4.80m  7.22m  6.46m  6.62m  6.31m
  8 #  383 Shriner, Isaac        Body in Trai                      7.90m      25-11 
      5.03m  6.29m  6.15m  7.90m  6.62m  7.31m
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  154 Holt, Audrey          Evansville S                      14.55Q -0.5  1 
  2 #  266 White, Za'Nariae      Sycamore Str           15.27      14.87Q  1.0  2 
  3 #  250 Aidoo, Elsie          Sycamore Str           15.47      14.90Q -0.5  1 
  4 #  173 Irish, Annabelle      Fishers Fire           15.14      15.07Q  1.0  2 
  5 #  263 Swanson, Adriana      Sycamore Str           15.50      15.12q -0.5  1 
  6 #  554 Anderson, Niamyah     Fort Wayne F           14.75      15.19q -0.5  1 
  7 #   98 Fraser, Jaylee        Body in Trai           16.89      16.16q  1.0  2 
  8 #  227 Walker, Charlotte     Indiana Stat           16.96      17.02q -0.5  1 
  9 #   84 Bennett, Lillian      Body in Trai           18.33      18.54q -0.5  1 
 10 #   95 Elliott, Myleigh      Body in Trai           20.13      18.83   1.0  2 
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  154 Holt, Audrey          Evansville S           14.55      14.48   1.3 
  2 #  266 White, Za'Nariae      Sycamore Str           14.87      14.81   1.3 
  3 #  250 Aidoo, Elsie          Sycamore Str           14.90      14.88   1.3 
  4 #  173 Irish, Annabelle      Fishers Fire           15.07      15.03   1.3 
  5 #  554 Anderson, Niamyah     Fort Wayne F           15.19      15.27   1.3 
  6 #  263 Swanson, Adriana      Sycamore Str           15.12      15.48   1.3 
  7 #   98 Fraser, Jaylee        Body in Trai           16.16      16.14   1.3 
  8 #   84 Bennett, Lillian      Body in Trai           18.54      18.76   1.3 
 
Event 103  200m 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  154 Holt, Audrey          Evansville S                      30.92   0.6  2 
  2 #  165 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire                      31.37   2.3  1 
  3 #  266 White, Za'Nariae      Sycamore Str           33.49      31.38   2.3  1 
  4 #  250 Aidoo, Elsie          Sycamore Str                      31.39   2.3  1 
  5 #  263 Swanson, Adriana      Sycamore Str           31.45      32.09   2.3  1 
  6 #  554 Anderson, Niamyah     Fort Wayne F           31.25      32.96   2.3  1 
  7 #   98 Fraser, Jaylee        Body in Trai                      33.69   0.6  2 
  8 #  178 Roeder, Sarah         Fishers Fire                      34.49   2.3  1 
  9 #  126 Young, Nyla           Body in Trai                      34.51   0.6  2 
 10 #  182 Woolever, Cambrie     Fishers Fire           36.56      34.85   2.3  1 
 
Event 104  400m 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  173 Irish, Annabelle      Fishers Fire         1:15.65    1:09.57  
  2 #  154 Holt, Audrey          Evansville S                    1:12.71  
  3 #  239 Grande Rosas, Gab     Indy's Racin         1:15.00    1:14.87  
  4 #   98 Fraser, Jaylee        Body in Trai                    1:17.78  
  5 #  250 Aidoo, Elsie          Sycamore Str                    1:18.34  
  6 #  182 Woolever, Cambrie     Fishers Fire         1:23.28    1:21.13  
  7 #  178 Roeder, Sarah         Fishers Fire                    1:22.83  
  8 #  126 Young, Nyla           Body in Trai         1:24.27    1:23.58  
  9 #  118 Shriner, Esther       Body in Trai         1:37.44    1:25.16  
 10 #  554 Anderson, Niamyah     Fort Wayne F         1:09.00    1:28.86  
 
Event 105  800m 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  239 Grande Rosas, Gab     Indy's Racin         3:00.00    2:52.43  
  2 #  270 Ferreri, Gianna       Westfield Yo         2:56.00    2:54.02  
  3 #   82 Applegate, Ansley     Body in Trai         3:18.33    3:06.65  
  4 #  227 Walker, Charlotte     Indiana Stat                    3:17.13  
  5 #  125 Turpin, Lauren        Body in Trai         3:24.75    3:19.37  
  6 #  142 Schaller, Hanna       Carmel Dista         3:58.81    3:20.23  
  7 #   99 Green, Jordyn         Body in Trai         3:18.54    3:21.37  
  8 #  118 Shriner, Esther       Body in Trai         3:26.44    3:21.52  
  9 #  181 Wilson, Delaney       Fishers Fire         3:32.50    3:23.19  
 10 #  107 McGaughey, Cate       Body in Trai         3:36.54    3:37.09  
 11 #  109 Nobbe, Hailey         Body in Trai         3:51.54    3:43.84  
 
Event 106  1500m 9-10 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  133 Gilliana, Ena         Calumet Regi                    6:28.30  
  2 #  103 Johnson, Kenley       Body in Trai         6:46.26    6:34.11  
  3 #  125 Turpin, Lauren        Body in Trai         7:01.72    6:58.89  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  165 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire           1.14m      1.13m    3-08.50 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 1.11 1.13 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  118 Shriner, Esther       Body in Trai           1.02m      1.03m    3-04.50 
     0.83 0.88 0.93 0.98 1.03 1.08 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  165 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire           3.65m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) FOUL      3.30m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)
  2 #  227 Walker, Charlotte     Indiana Stat           3.21m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     FOUL      3.10m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)
  3 #  270 Ferreri, Gianna       Westfield Yo           3.20m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     2.95m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)
  4 #  107 McGaughey, Cate       Body in Trai           2.67m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
     2.40m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)
  5 #  109 Nobbe, Hailey         Body in Trai           2.76m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
     2.30m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)
  6 #  181 Wilson, Delaney       Fishers Fire           2.51m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
     2.20m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI)
  7 #  173 Irish, Annabelle      Fishers Fire           3.55m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
     2.20m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.05m(NWI) FOUL      2.50m(NWI) 1.85m(NWI)
  8 #  110 Ober, Naomi           Body in Trai           2.51m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
     2.30m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)
  9 #  142 Schaller, Hanna       Carmel Dista           2.03m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
     2.00m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI)
 10 #   84 Bennett, Lillian      Body in Trai           1.63m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
     1.60m(NWI) 1.95m(NWI) 1.55m(NWI) FOUL      1.75m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI)
 11 #  164 Cheesman, Stella      Fishers Fire           1.24m      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
     1.55m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI)            
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  103 Johnson, Kenley       Body in Trai           3.07m      3.25m   10-08.00 
      2.77m  2.07m  3.22m  2.87m  3.01m  3.25m
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   82 Applegate, Ansley     Body in Trai          14.22m     14.29m      46-10 
      10.61m  9.69m  11.41m  8.47m  10.53m  14.29m
  2 #  107 McGaughey, Cate       Body in Trai          11.89m     12.34m      40-06 
      10.89m  FOUL  9.34m  12.34m  8.11m  9.31m
  3 #   95 Elliott, Myleigh      Body in Trai           6.15m      9.37m      30-09 
      9.37m  7.87m  7.64m  7.09m  6.03m  6.31m
  4 #   84 Bennett, Lillian      Body in Trai           8.10m      7.88m      25-10 
      7.12m  3.86m  5.29m  5.60m  6.18m  7.88m
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  330 Thompson III, Wal     16-Unattache           13.79      14.00Q  1.5  1 
  2 #  564 Gardner Jr, Jason     Fishers Fire           14.83      14.08Q  0.4  2 
  3 #  414 Mosley, Hans          Evansville S                      14.54Q  0.4  2 
  4 #  435 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire           15.66      15.35Q  1.5  1 
  5 #  320 Smith II, Dexter      16-Unattache           15.20      15.05q  0.4  2 
  6 #  428 Ertel, Carsen         Fishers Fire           16.03      15.96q  0.4  2 
  7 #  489 Price, Noah           Indiana Stat           16.68      16.44q  0.4  2 
  8 #  337 Williams, Khi         16-Unattache                      16.68q  1.5  1 
  9 #  513 Eiler, Luke           Let It Fly T                      17.06q  1.5  1 
 10 #  351 Campbell, Rogan       Body in Trai           18.51      17.92   0.4  2 
 11 #  545 Koehler, Larson       Columbus Run                      17.94   0.4  2 
 12 #  449 Tinch, Davin          Fishers Fire           18.18      18.29   1.5  1 
 13 #  325 Sultzer, Aaron        16-Unattache           16.00      18.41   1.5  1 
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  330 Thompson III, Wal     16-Unattache           14.00      13.54   2.0 
  2 #  564 Gardner Jr, Jason     Fishers Fire           14.08      14.17   2.0 
  3 #  414 Mosley, Hans          Evansville S           14.54      14.29   2.0 
  4 #  320 Smith II, Dexter      16-Unattache           15.05      14.99   2.0  14.981
  5 #  435 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire           15.35      14.99   2.0  14.986
  6 #  428 Ertel, Carsen         Fishers Fire           15.96      15.42   2.0 
  7 #  489 Price, Noah           Indiana Stat           16.44      16.23   2.0 
  8 #  337 Williams, Khi         16-Unattache           16.68      16.38   2.0 
  9 #  513 Eiler, Luke           Let It Fly T           17.06      17.44   2.0 
 
Event 153  200m 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  330 Thompson III, Wal     16-Unattache           28.60      28.01   2.9 
  2 #  564 Gardner Jr, Jason     Fishers Fire           32.01      29.40   2.9 
  3 #  463 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas           29.40      29.42   2.9 
  4 #  320 Smith II, Dexter      16-Unattache           32.00      32.41   2.9 
  5 #  489 Price, Noah           Indiana Stat           35.14      34.60   2.9 
  6 #  328 Taylor, Jordan        16-Unattache                      35.71   2.9 
  7 #  449 Tinch, Davin          Fishers Fire                      40.50   2.9 
 
Event 154  400m 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  463 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas         1:09.25    1:08.44  
  2 #  372 Lesnet, Malachi       Body in Trai         1:10.00    1:08.97  
  3 #  435 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire         1:16.48    1:14.23  
  4 #  320 Smith II, Dexter      16-Unattache         1:17.00    1:16.50  
  5 #  495 Shields, Kamden       Indiana Stat         1:23.56    1:17.00  
  6 #  484 Miller, Aiden         Indiana Stat                    1:20.47  
  7 #  429 Fuenmayor, Eli        Fishers Fire                    1:22.42  
  8 #  489 Price, Noah           Indiana Stat         1:24.52    1:26.32  
  9 #  357 Durnell, Elliott      Body in Trai                    1:36.80  
 
Event 155  800m 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  372 Lesnet, Malachi       Body in Trai                    2:36.19   1 
  2 #  450 Torres, Reece         Fishers Fire         2:38.11    2:37.34   1 
  3 #  331 Turner, Wyatt         16-Unattache         3:00.00    2:47.58   1 
  4 #  495 Shields, Kamden       Indiana Stat         2:55.19    2:50.23   1 
  5 #  280 Dahlstrom, Lukas      16-Unattache         2:59.00    2:52.32   1 
  6 #  321 Sommers, Brayden      16-Unattache         2:56.00    2:53.46   1 
  7 #  342 Barnes, Banner        Body in Trai         2:58.64    2:57.45   1 
  8 #  448 Smith, Isaac          Fishers Fire         3:01.79    3:00.76   1 
  9 #  354 Click, Cooper         Body in Trai         3:04.52    3:04.72   1 
 10 #  429 Fuenmayor, Eli        Fishers Fire         3:12.63    3:05.95   1 
 11 #  487 Newsom, Ryan          Indiana Stat         3:22.05    3:27.80   1 
 12 #  367 Grimes, Jacob         Body in Trai         3:48.07    3:29.11   1 
 13 #  404 Jones, Francis        Columbus Run                    4:28.53   2 
 
Event 156  1500m 9-10 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  450 Torres, Reece         Fishers Fire         5:31.29    5:16.57  
  2 #  372 Lesnet, Malachi       Body in Trai                    5:29.86  
  3 #  309 Mitchell, Jacob       16-Unattache                    5:33.84  
  4 #  331 Turner, Wyatt         16-Unattache         5:58.00    5:44.28  
  5 #  484 Miller, Aiden         Indiana Stat         5:52.72    5:58.84  
  6 #  280 Dahlstrom, Lukas      16-Unattache         6:30.00    6:00.90  
  7 #  402 Gourley, Waylon       Columbus Run                    6:04.41  
  8 #  504 Gentry, Jake          Indiana Trac         6:20.00    6:07.74  
  9 #  354 Click, Cooper         Body in Trai                    6:11.35  
 10 #  429 Fuenmayor, Eli        Fishers Fire         6:47.11    6:17.10  
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  435 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire           1.07m      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  463 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas                      1.06m    3-05.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  373 Little, Xavier        Body in Trai           0.99m      0.96m    3-01.75 
     0.91 0.96 1.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  330 Thompson III, Wal     16-Unattache                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) FOUL      3.35m(NWI)
  2 #  564 Gardner Jr, Jason     Fishers Fire           4.27m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     FOUL      3.55m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI) FOUL      3.70m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  321 Sommers, Brayden      16-Unattache           3.48m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)
  4 #  450 Torres, Reece         Fishers Fire           3.56m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.35m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)
  5 #  487 Newsom, Ryan          Indiana Stat           3.18m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
     3.05m(NWI) FOUL      3.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 #  373 Little, Xavier        Body in Trai           3.35m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     FOUL      3.00m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) FOUL      3.00m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  495 Shields, Kamden       Indiana Stat           3.14m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
     2.70m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)      
  8 #  325 Sultzer, Aaron        16-Unattache           6.50m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
     2.50m(NWI) 2.05m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.55m(NWI)
  9 #  357 Durnell, Elliott      Body in Trai           2.34m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
     2.10m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI)
  9 #  351 Campbell, Rogan       Body in Trai           2.49m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
     1.65m(NWI) FOUL      2.50m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) FOUL      2.15m(NWI)
 11 #  381 Rahr, Gavin           Body in Trai           2.27m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
     2.35m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI)
 12 #  449 Tinch, Davin          Fishers Fire           2.25m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
     1.70m(NWI) 1.85m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) 1.85m(NWI) 1.55m(NWI)
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  505 Hamidovic, Adis       Indiana Trac                      6.76m   22-02.25 
      5.62m  6.76m  6.60m  6.34m  FOUL  6.37m
  2 #  373 Little, Xavier        Body in Trai           4.60m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  5.00m  FOUL  4.89m  4.59m  4.72m
  3 #  481 Graf, Shaw            Indiana Stat           4.44m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      2.43m  5.22m  4.07m  4.20m  3.60m  3.88m
  4 #  345 Berry, Quinn          Body in Trai           4.22m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      3.94m  4.81m  5.12m  4.92m  4.71m  4.76m
  5 #  367 Grimes, Jacob         Body in Trai           4.06m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      3.74m  3.52m  3.83m  4.26m  3.57m  3.17m
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  379 Ober, Isaac           Body in Trai          24.26m     21.48m      70-06 
      20.48m  21.48m  19.12m  13.85m  18.54m  18.19m
  2 #  345 Berry, Quinn          Body in Trai          20.73m     19.66m      64-06 
      14.92m  17.17m  19.66m  17.64m  17.35m  19.26m
  3 #  357 Durnell, Elliott      Body in Trai          12.73m     16.64m      54-07 
      15.36m  16.64m  15.95m  14.65m  12.26m  15.16m
  4 #  381 Rahr, Gavin           Body in Trai          15.04m     13.34m      43-09 
      11.99m  12.22m  13.34m  7.68m  10.46m  8.43m
  5 #  505 Hamidovic, Adis       Indiana Trac                     12.86m      42-02 
      12.86m  12.42m  11.99m  9.04m  9.02m  9.02m
  6 #  513 Eiler, Luke           Let It Fly T                     12.37m      40-07 
      11.49m  9.64m  10.22m  12.18m  12.37m  9.56m
  7 #  351 Campbell, Rogan       Body in Trai          10.92m      9.72m      31-11 
      6.18m  7.48m  9.18m  9.72m  8.59m  9.17m
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #    4 Biddings, Delores     16-Unattache           12.88      13.20Q -0.7  1 
  2 #    7 Brooks, Sabree        16-Unattache           12.50      13.39Q  0.3  2 
  3 #  166 Crooke, Kya           Fishers Fire           14.01      13.42Q -0.7  1 
  4 #  143 Stoneking, Sophia     Carmel Dista           14.00      14.20Q  0.3  2 
  5 #  205 Vaughn, Milaja        Indiana Futu           12.93      13.56q -0.7  1 
  6 #  251 Ballard, Elayah       Sycamore Str                      14.41q -0.7  1 
  7 #  171 Hall, Jurnee          Fishers Fire           14.40      14.50q -0.7  1 
  8 #   28 Gorman, Sydney        16-Unattache           15.30      14.58q -0.7  1 
  9 #  180 Tinch, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           14.73      14.68q  0.3  2 
 10 #  208 DeGroote, Kyarra      Indiana Stat           14.96      14.70   0.3  2 
 11 #   44 Kirks, Payton         16-Unattache           15.59      15.02   0.3  2 
 12 #  240 Sultzer, Aleia        Indy's Racin           14.00      15.14   0.3  2 
 13 #  138 Hunt, Kamiah          Carmel Dista           15.79      15.21   0.3  2 
 14 #  255 Cooley, Te'Rah        Sycamore Str                      15.28   0.3  2 
 15 #  264 Swanson, La'Nya       Sycamore Str           16.86      15.40  -0.7  1 
 16 #   40 Johnson, Devyn        16-Unattache                      15.46   0.3  2 
 17 #  224 Vitz, Hallie          Indiana Stat           14.98      15.50  -0.7  1 
 18 #  153 Dixon, Adonia         Evansville S                      15.85  -0.7  1 
 19 #  134 Chester, Jessica      Carmel Dista           16.48      16.22  -0.7  1 
 20 #  562 Baird, Maia           Columbus Run                      18.36   0.3  2 
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #    7 Brooks, Sabree        16-Unattache           13.39      12.91   0.9 
  2 #    4 Biddings, Delores     16-Unattache           13.20      13.03   0.9 
  3 #  205 Vaughn, Milaja        Indiana Futu           13.56      13.51   0.9 
  4 #  166 Crooke, Kya           Fishers Fire           13.42      13.72   0.9 
  5 #  143 Stoneking, Sophia     Carmel Dista           14.20      14.18   0.9 
  6 #  171 Hall, Jurnee          Fishers Fire           14.50      14.24   0.9  14.233
  7 #   28 Gorman, Sydney        16-Unattache           14.58      14.24   0.9  14.238
  8 #  251 Ballard, Elayah       Sycamore Str           14.41      14.30   0.9 
  9 #  180 Tinch, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           14.68      14.48   0.9 
 
Event 203  200m 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #    7 Brooks, Sabree        16-Unattache           26.10      25.82   1.8  2 
  2 #    4 Biddings, Delores     16-Unattache           25.95      26.05   1.8  2 
  3 #   29 Goss, Breonna         16-Unattache           26.00      27.71   1.8  2 
  4 #  205 Vaughn, Milaja        Indiana Futu           28.70      27.82   1.8  2 
  5 #   54 Monroe, Kyla          16-Unattache           28.00      28.91   1.8  2 
  6 #  195 Barnes, Jasmine       Indiana Futu           29.30      29.09   1.8  2 
  7 #  171 Hall, Jurnee          Fishers Fire           30.00      29.14   1.8  2 
  8 #  251 Ballard, Elayah       Sycamore Str                      29.51   1.1  1 
  9 #  208 DeGroote, Kyarra      Indiana Stat           33.38      29.82   1.8  2 
 10 #   28 Gorman, Sydney        16-Unattache           31.60      30.00   1.8  2 
 11 #  255 Cooley, Te'Rah        Sycamore Str                      31.22   1.1  1 
 12 #  264 Swanson, La'Nya       Sycamore Str                      31.58   1.1  1 
 13 #  240 Sultzer, Aleia        Indy's Racin           30.00      31.79   1.8  2 
 14 #  153 Dixon, Adonia         Evansville S                      33.12   1.1  1 
 15 #  224 Vitz, Hallie          Indiana Stat           33.98      33.17   1.1  1 
 16 #  134 Chester, Jessica      Carmel Dista                      33.85   1.1  1 
 17 #  562 Baird, Maia           Columbus Run                      38.62   1.1  1 
 
Event 204  400m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    4 Biddings, Delores     16-Unattache         1:00.00    1:04.01   2 
  2 #    7 Brooks, Sabree        16-Unattache         1:03.00    1:04.44   2 
  3 #   54 Monroe, Kyla          16-Unattache         1:06.00    1:06.88   2 
  4 #   29 Goss, Breonna         16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:06.93   2 
  5 #  195 Barnes, Jasmine       Indiana Futu         1:07.50    1:09.09   2 
  6 #  138 Hunt, Kamiah          Carmel Dista                    1:09.23   1 
  7 #   91 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai         1:11.00    1:09.59   2 
  8 #  156 Jefferson, Ella       Evansville S                    1:10.59   1 
  9 #   36 Hogan, Alana          16-Unattache                    1:11.86   2 
 10 #  141 Samms, Lani           Carmel Dista                    1:12.85   1 
 11 #  119 Shriner, Ruth         Body in Trai         1:24.48    1:14.72   2 
 12 #   40 Johnson, Devyn        16-Unattache                    1:16.97   1 
 13 #  134 Chester, Jessica      Carmel Dista                    1:20.32   2 
 14 #  136 Gaddis, Ella          Carmel Dista                    1:21.33   1 
 
Event 205  800m 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   36 Hogan, Alana          16-Unattache                    2:43.73   1 
  2 #  113 Perez, Nadia          Body in Trai         2:45.70    2:45.07   2 
  3 #   54 Monroe, Kyla          16-Unattache                    2:47.50   2 
  4 #   40 Johnson, Devyn        16-Unattache                    2:48.26   1 
  5 #  105 Lingenfelter, Isa     Body in Trai                    2:49.92   2 
  6 #  151 Wolf, Kyleigh         Columbus Run                    2:52.64   2 
  7 #   83 Applegate, Kenned     Body in Trai                    2:56.98   1 
  8 #  120 Siefert, Brielle      Body in Trai         3:07.54    2:58.11   2 
  9 #  268 Barnett, Olivia       Westfield Yo         3:07.00    2:59.47   2 
 10 #  128 Boyer, Payton         Calumet Regi                    3:04.28   2 
 11 #  119 Shriner, Ruth         Body in Trai         3:02.65    3:04.37   2 
 12 #  179 Taylor, Jordin        Fishers Fire         3:08.54    3:06.72   2 
 13 #  163 Campbell, Catheri     Fishers Fire                    3:12.83   1 
 14 #  140 Nichols, Kylee        Carmel Dista                    3:13.01   1 
 15 #  168 Denny, Reya           Fishers Fire                    3:18.73   1 
 
Event 206  1500m 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   46 Klem, Lauren          16-Unattache         5:15.00    5:12.59  
  2 #  105 Lingenfelter, Isa     Body in Trai                    6:00.27  
  3 #  117 Score, Julia          Body in Trai         6:21.58    6:01.79  
  4 #  124 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai         5:57.44    6:04.90  
  5 #  163 Campbell, Catheri     Fishers Fire                    6:19.58  
  6 #  131 Gilliana, Ani         Calumet Regi                    6:25.93  
 
Event 207  3000m 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  113 Perez, Nadia          Body in Trai        12:04.51   12:21.71  
  2 #   83 Applegate, Kenned     Body in Trai        12:20.93   12:51.05  
  3 #  117 Score, Julia          Body in Trai        13:08.80   13:25.97  
 -- #  124 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai                        DNF  
 
Event 209  80m Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   29 Goss, Breonna         16-Unattache           13.50      13.89Q  1.3  2 
  2 #   36 Hogan, Alana          16-Unattache                      14.11Q +0.0  1 
  3 #  180 Tinch, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           15.47      15.62Q +0.0  1 
  4 #   91 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai                      16.53Q  1.3  2 
  5 #   44 Kirks, Payton         16-Unattache           16.66      16.96q +0.0  1 
  6 #  255 Cooley, Te'Rah        Sycamore Str                      17.00q  1.3  2 
  7 #  172 Harmeyer, Madelyn     Fishers Fire           18.03      17.64q +0.0  1 
  8 #  141 Samms, Lani           Carmel Dista           18.68      18.23q +0.0  1 
  9 #   94 Elliott, Emma         Body in Trai           17.52      18.30q  1.3  2 
 10 #   23 Geiser, Hailey        16-Unattache           18.90      18.48  +0.0  1 
 11 #  120 Siefert, Brielle      Body in Trai           18.64      18.62   1.3  2 
 12 #  168 Denny, Reya           Fishers Fire           18.37      18.71   1.3  2 
 
Event 209  80m Hurdles 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   29 Goss, Breonna         16-Unattache           13.89      14.00   2.6 
  2 #   36 Hogan, Alana          16-Unattache           14.11      14.20   2.6 
  3 #  180 Tinch, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           15.62      15.38   2.6 
  4 #  255 Cooley, Te'Rah        Sycamore Str           17.00      16.49   2.6 
  5 #   44 Kirks, Payton         16-Unattache           16.96      16.70   2.6 
  6 #   91 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai           16.53      16.92   2.6 
  7 #   94 Elliott, Emma         Body in Trai           18.30      17.98   2.6 
  8 #  141 Samms, Lani           Carmel Dista           18.23      18.30   2.6 
 
Event 212  4x800meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Body in Training  'A'                            12:59.51   12:22.85  
     1) #83 Applegate, Kennedy          2) #105 Lingenfelter, Isabella    
     3) #124 Sochocki, Ella             4) #113 Perez, Nadia              
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  166 Crooke, Kya           Fishers Fire           1.42m      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.31 1.33 1.35 1.38 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  128 Boyer, Payton         Calumet Regi                      1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   91 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai                      1.26m    4-01.50 
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  120 Siefert, Brielle      Body in Trai                      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  151 Wolf, Kyleigh         Columbus Run                      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   37 Houston, Jorja        16-Unattache           1.17m      1.16m    3-09.50 
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #   23 Geiser, Hailey        16-Unattache           1.09m      1.16m    3-09.50 
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   94 Elliott, Emma         Body in Trai           1.12m      1.11m    3-07.75 
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  166 Crooke, Kya           Fishers Fire           4.24m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  2 #  171 Hall, Jurnee          Fishers Fire           4.27m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
     4.03m(NWI) FOUL      3.90m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI)
  3 #   44 Kirks, Payton         16-Unattache           3.57m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
     FOUL      3.90m(NWI) FOUL      3.62m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI)
  4 #  180 Tinch, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           3.81m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     3.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.48m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)
  5 #  195 Barnes, Jasmine       Indiana Futu           3.62m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     FOUL      3.72m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.48m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #  205 Vaughn, Milaja        Indiana Futu           4.12m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
     2.90m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) FOUL      2.94m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI)
  7 #  240 Sultzer, Aleia        Indy's Racin           4.00m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI)
  8 #   94 Elliott, Emma         Body in Trai           3.46m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.18m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)
  9 #  172 Harmeyer, Madelyn     Fishers Fire           3.28m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     FOUL      3.05m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) FOUL      3.13m(NWI)
 10 #  168 Denny, Reya           Fishers Fire           2.86m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
     2.50m(NWI) FOUL      2.54m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI)
 11 #  153 Dixon, Adonia         Evansville S                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
 12 #  117 Score, Julia          Body in Trai           3.07m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
     2.80m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) FOUL      2.75m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI)
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   48 Lucas, Hadley         16-Unattache          10.00m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.72m  10.67m  11.06m  10.46m  10.23m  10.06m
  2 #   68 Robbins, Becca        16-Unattache           7.34m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      7.72m  8.21m  7.75m  8.63m  8.63m  8.77m
  3 #  174 Jones, Anneliese      Fishers Fire           4.52m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.53m  4.65m  5.16m  4.72m  4.92m  4.96m
  4 #  116 Pigg, Alaina          Body in Trai           4.74m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.65m  4.70m  4.92m  4.46m  4.40m  4.54m
  5 #  229 White, Reagin         Indiana Stat           4.62m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.57m  4.82m  FOUL  3.76m  3.80m  4.67m
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   48 Lucas, Hadley         16-Unattache          22.00m     24.48m      80-04 
      23.39m  24.48m  20.82m  FOUL  FOUL  21.00m
  2 #   68 Robbins, Becca        16-Unattache          21.09m     22.92m      75-02 
      21.45m  22.92m  FOUL  19.95m  FOUL  17.48m
  3 #  174 Jones, Anneliese      Fishers Fire          10.46m     10.73m      35-02 
      10.56m  10.61m  10.73m  8.79m  9.37m  FOUL
  4 #  116 Pigg, Alaina          Body in Trai           9.35m      9.38m      30-09 
      8.08m  8.82m  FOUL  8.27m  FOUL  9.38m
  5 #  229 White, Reagin         Indiana Stat           9.42m      6.95m      22-10 
      6.95m  FOUL  6.52m  6.42m  6.34m  6.92m
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   48 Lucas, Hadley         16-Unattache          24.69m     28.93m      94-11 
      23.05m  24.25m  FOUL  24.68m  23.81m  28.93m
  2 #  170 Foster, Olivia        Fishers Fire          22.22m     26.89m      88-03 
      20.47m  23.18m  22.79m  20.30m  26.89m  24.56m
  3 #   81 Alexander, Hannah     Body in Trai          18.97m     15.93m      52-03 
      15.93m  14.16m  14.02m  11.73m  15.39m  15.35m
  4 #  172 Harmeyer, Madelyn     Fishers Fire          18.52m     15.62m      51-03 
      15.62m  15.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  174 Jones, Anneliese      Fishers Fire                      8.70m      28-06 
      FOUL  5.20m  6.60m  5.57m  8.70m  7.65m
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  297 Guillaume, Sawyer     16-Unattache                      12.64Q  0.3  1 
  2 #  276 Brooks, Isaiah        16-Unattache           13.10      13.52Q  3.2  2 
  3 #  432 Hall, JonAnthony      Fishers Fire           13.71      13.48Q  0.3  1 
  4 #  476 Cockrell, Travaug     Indiana Stat           14.12      13.83Q  3.2  2 
  5 #  323 Sprague, Sebastia     16-Unattache           13.79      13.69q  0.3  1 
  6 #  318 Scott, Juell          16-Unattache                      13.96q  3.2  2 
  7 #  530 Catlin, Zane          Sycamore Str           15.05      14.38q  3.2  2 
  8 #  542 White, Zy'Eiar        Sycamore Str           16.13      14.80q  3.2  2 
  9 #  438 Johnson, Vaughn       Fishers Fire           15.72      15.28q  0.3  1 
 10 #  433 Hensley, Cameron      Fishers Fire           15.55      15.31   0.3  1 
 11 #  422 Badua, Paxton         Fishers Fire           16.09      15.72   3.2  2 
 12 #  403 Jones, Benjamin       Columbus Run                      21.06   0.3  1 
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  297 Guillaume, Sawyer     16-Unattache           12.64      12.32   2.1 
  2 #  432 Hall, JonAnthony      Fishers Fire           13.48      13.30   2.1 
  3 #  323 Sprague, Sebastia     16-Unattache           13.69      13.42   2.1 
  4 #  276 Brooks, Isaiah        16-Unattache           13.52      13.58   2.1 
  5 #  476 Cockrell, Travaug     Indiana Stat           13.83      13.69   2.1 
  6 #  530 Catlin, Zane          Sycamore Str           14.38      14.70   2.1 
  7 #  542 White, Zy'Eiar        Sycamore Str           14.80      14.93   2.1 
  8 #  438 Johnson, Vaughn       Fishers Fire           15.28      15.09   2.1 
  9 #  318 Scott, Juell          16-Unattache           13.96      15.42   2.1 
 
Event 253  200m 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  432 Hall, JonAnthony      Fishers Fire           28.33      27.72   0.1  2 
  2 #  323 Sprague, Sebastia     16-Unattache           27.89      27.77   0.1  2 
  3 #  476 Cockrell, Travaug     Indiana Stat           28.75      27.86   0.1  2 
  4 #  276 Brooks, Isaiah        16-Unattache           27.80      29.24   0.1  2 
  5 #  530 Catlin, Zane          Sycamore Str                      31.04   0.1  2 
  6 #  438 Johnson, Vaughn       Fishers Fire                      31.05   0.1  2 
  7 #  318 Scott, Juell          16-Unattache                      31.31   0.1  2 
  8 #  542 White, Zy'Eiar        Sycamore Str                      32.38   0.1  2 
  9 #  334 Wheeler, Oneil        16-Unattache           34.40      32.93   0.1  2 
 10 #  422 Badua, Paxton         Fishers Fire           35.20      33.42   0.1  2 
 
Event 254  400m 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  488 Price, Jake           Indiana Stat                    1:10.97  
  2 #  334 Wheeler, Oneil        16-Unattache         1:14.95    1:20.82  
 
Event 255  800m 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  375 Moor, Alec            Body in Trai         2:27.93    2:35.16   2 
  2 #  519 Campbell, Robert      Northside Sa         2:48.89    2:42.68   2 
  3 #  441 Melling, Parker       Fishers Fire         2:42.62    2:42.94   2 
  4 #  393 Mallon, Lucas         Carmel Dista                    2:45.94   1 
  5 #  333 Warren, Brenden       16-Unattache         2:53.56    2:47.46   2 
  6 #  488 Price, Jake           Indiana Stat                    2:51.81   2 
  7 #  426 Brown, Zachary        Fishers Fire                    2:54.43   2 
  8 #  378 Nobbe, Chris          Body in Trai                    2:57.28   1 
  9 #  368 Jackson, Caden        Body in Trai                    2:58.14   1 
 10 #  556 Funke, Tanner         Body in Trai         3:04.11    2:58.89   2 
 
Event 256  1500m 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  353 Click, Caden          Body in Trai                    5:01.67  
  2 #  509 Winders, Caleb        Indiana Trac         5:23.80    5:14.55  
  3 #  441 Melling, Parker       Fishers Fire         5:22.00    5:21.77  
  4 #  426 Brown, Zachary        Fishers Fire                    5:22.08  
  5 #  374 McGaughey, Corban     Body in Trai                    5:30.45  
  6 #  519 Campbell, Robert      Northside Sa                    5:35.48  
  7 #  382 Shinneman, Jack       Body in Trai         6:05.01    5:37.93  
  8 #  393 Mallon, Lucas         Carmel Dista                    5:39.87  
  9 #  333 Warren, Brenden       16-Unattache         6:22.12    5:43.02  
 10 #  377 Neal, Ronald          Body in Trai                    5:52.33  
 11 #  488 Price, Jake           Indiana Stat         5:54.24    5:58.24  
 12 #  556 Funke, Tanner         Body in Trai         6:47.89    6:06.51  
 13 #  369 Kimmel, Charlie       Body in Trai         6:21.89    6:15.82  
 
Event 257  3000m 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  353 Click, Caden          Body in Trai                   10:43.37  
  2 #  375 Moor, Alec            Body in Trai                   10:44.31  
  3 #  509 Winders, Caleb        Indiana Trac        11:01.00   11:18.79  
  4 #  441 Melling, Parker       Fishers Fire        11:17.38   11:51.81  
  5 #  426 Brown, Zachary        Fishers Fire        11:24.93   11:52.01  
  6 #  374 McGaughey, Corban     Body in Trai                   12:04.27  
  7 #  382 Shinneman, Jack       Body in Trai        12:23.52   12:12.06  
  8 #  378 Nobbe, Chris          Body in Trai        12:40.57   12:19.96  
  9 #  343 Barnes, Bode          Body in Trai        12:35.75   12:30.10  
 10 #  368 Jackson, Caden        Body in Trai        12:38.17   12:40.15  
 11 #  369 Kimmel, Charlie       Body in Trai        12:26.57   13:14.59  
 
Event 259  80m Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  433 Hensley, Cameron      Fishers Fire           17.12      16.53   0.6 
  2 #  377 Neal, Ronald          Body in Trai                      17.66   0.6 
  3 #  286 Fillmore, Jalynn      16-Unattache           17.50      17.81   0.6 
 
Event 262  4x800meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Body in Training  'A'                            11:02.24   11:11.66  
     1) #343 Barnes, Bode               2) #374 McGaughey, Corban         
     3) #353 Click, Caden               4) #375 Moor, Alec                
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  427 Davis, Tyler          Fishers Fire           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     0.92 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  382 Shinneman, Jack       Body in Trai           1.12m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  442 Murnan, Ryder         Fishers Fire           1.22m      1.07m    3-06.00 
     1.07 1.12 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  369 Kimmel, Charlie       Body in Trai           1.12m     J1.07m    3-06.00 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  438 Johnson, Vaughn       Fishers Fire           1.12m     J1.07m    3-06.00 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  286 Fillmore, Jalynn      16-Unattache           1.20m      1.02m    3-04.00 
     1.02 1.07 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  432 Hall, JonAnthony      Fishers Fire           4.45m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     5.25m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) FOUL      4.75m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  2 #  323 Sprague, Sebastia     16-Unattache           4.67m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.59m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)
  3 #  427 Davis, Tyler          Fishers Fire           4.75m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)
  4 #  276 Brooks, Isaiah        16-Unattache           4.80m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     4.41m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)
  5 #  530 Catlin, Zane          Sycamore Str           4.01m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) FOUL      4.08m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
  6 #  318 Scott, Juell          16-Unattache                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
     3.48m(NWI) FOUL      3.78m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)
  7 #  378 Nobbe, Chris          Body in Trai                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.61m(NWI)
  8 #  442 Murnan, Ryder         Fishers Fire           3.53m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     FOUL      3.50m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.22m(NWI)
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  283 Essley, Fin           16-Unattache                     10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.63m  10.36m  10.33m  9.98m  10.69m  9.85m
  2 #  352 Clark, Samuel         Body in Trai                      9.20m   30-02.25 
      5.40m  8.99m  8.38m  8.95m  9.20m  8.34m
  3 #  286 Fillmore, Jalynn      16-Unattache           8.53m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      7.60m  8.47m  FOUL  7.74m  7.09m  8.03m
  4 #  338 Wingler, Heath        16-Unattache           7.37m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  6.90m  FOUL  7.45m  6.72m  FOUL
  5 #  368 Jackson, Caden        Body in Trai           5.31m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.08m  6.10m  4.29m  6.36m  6.40m  6.08m
  6 #  474 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat           5.41m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.38m  4.98m  4.19m  4.75m  4.80m  4.91m
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  283 Essley, Fin           16-Unattache                     27.80m      91-02 
      27.80m  20.31m  24.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  352 Clark, Samuel         Body in Trai                     18.88m      61-11 
      14.79m  15.94m  16.76m  18.88m  17.23m  11.85m
  3 #  338 Wingler, Heath        16-Unattache          18.01m     17.79m      58-04 
      15.30m  15.89m  17.79m  15.72m  16.88m  17.63m
  4 #  474 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat           7.47m      9.82m      32-03 
      FOUL  8.77m  9.82m  FOUL  8.84m  FOUL
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  352 Clark, Samuel         Body in Trai                     26.57m      87-02 
      23.73m  19.89m  22.04m  21.20m  26.57m  25.63m
  2 #  556 Funke, Tanner         Body in Trai          12.85m     14.99m      49-02 
      13.65m  13.49m  3.85m  12.89m  14.99m  13.27m
  3 #  474 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat                     10.20m      33-05 
      7.79m  9.78m  FOUL  10.20m  9.78m  9.90m
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  202 McKenzie, Tajaina     Indiana Futu           12.39      12.53Q  0.6  2 
  2 #  258 Minor, Ayanna         Sycamore Str           12.92      13.10Q  0.8  1 
  3 #  228 White, Dru            Indiana Stat           13.58      13.44Q  0.8  1 
  4 #   67 Rice, Darrelle        16-Unattache           13.44      13.53Q  0.6  2 
  5 #   33 Hayes, Chase          16-Unattache           13.20      13.48q  0.8  1 
  6 #  234 Esslinger, Madeli     Indiana Trac           13.82      13.94q  0.8  1 
  7 #  115 Perry, Paige          Body in Trai           14.30      14.13q  0.6  2 
  8 #  257 Lancaster, Olivia     Sycamore Str                      14.28q  0.6  2 
  9 #  219 Saude, Jacie          Indiana Stat           15.81      14.61q  0.8  1 
 10 #  177 Pappas, Julia         Fishers Fire           14.85      15.19   0.8  1 
 11 #  232 Awori, Katrina        Indiana Trac                      15.25   0.6  2 
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  202 McKenzie, Tajaina     Indiana Futu           12.53      12.47   1.4 
  2 #  258 Minor, Ayanna         Sycamore Str           13.10      13.04   1.4 
  3 #   67 Rice, Darrelle        16-Unattache           13.53      13.36   1.4 
  4 #   33 Hayes, Chase          16-Unattache           13.48      13.44   1.4 
  5 #  228 White, Dru            Indiana Stat           13.44      13.63   1.4 
  6 #  234 Esslinger, Madeli     Indiana Trac           13.94      13.90   1.4 
  7 #  257 Lancaster, Olivia     Sycamore Str           14.28      14.02   1.4 
  8 #  115 Perry, Paige          Body in Trai           14.13      14.21   1.4 
  9 #  219 Saude, Jacie          Indiana Stat           14.61      14.92   1.4 
 
Event 303  200m 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  202 McKenzie, Tajaina     Indiana Futu           25.89      26.43   0.3 
  2 #  258 Minor, Ayanna         Sycamore Str           27.92      27.79   0.3 
  3 #   67 Rice, Darrelle        16-Unattache           26.18      28.12   0.3 
  4 #   33 Hayes, Chase          16-Unattache           28.00      28.91   0.3 
  5 #  257 Lancaster, Olivia     Sycamore Str                      29.67   0.3 
  6 #  234 Esslinger, Madeli     Indiana Trac           29.53      29.93   0.3 
  7 #   19 Ehrman, Marjorie      16-Unattache           33.00      36.67   0.3 
 
Event 304  400m 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  228 White, Dru            Indiana Stat         1:02.48    1:03.37  
  2 #  204 Scott, Kobi           Indiana Futu         1:01.90    1:04.32  
  3 #  234 Esslinger, Madeli     Indiana Trac         1:03.70    1:05.83  
  4 #  245 Turna, Manroop        Let It Fly T                    1:13.75  
  5 #  221 Tingley, Kaylee       Indiana Stat         1:21.19    1:13.77  
 
Event 305  800m 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  216 Morrison, Katie       Indiana Stat         2:38.00    2:36.79   2 
  2 #  552 Clibon, Victoria      Indiana Futu         2:42.00    2:38.78   2 
  3 #  147 Meza, Jessica         Columbus Run                    2:39.27   1 
  4 #  146 Krueger, Chloe        Columbus Run         2:52.30    2:39.35   2 
  5 #   21 Francis, Annika       16-Unattache         2:40.00    2:40.65   2 
  6 #  222 Tingley, Mikalah      Indiana Stat         2:46.24    2:43.38   2 
  7 #   76 Walker, Sadie         16-Unattache         2:45.87    2:45.14   2 
  8 #  144 Weninger, Averi       Carmel Dista                    2:50.54   1 
  9 #   19 Ehrman, Marjorie      16-Unattache         2:53.00    2:51.06   2 
 10 #  123 Sochocki, Amanda      Body in Trai                    2:52.74   1 
 11 #  218 Roush, Cassie         Indiana Stat         3:08.42    2:56.36   1 
 12 #  221 Tingley, Kaylee       Indiana Stat         3:01.38    2:59.42   2 
 13 #  238 Winders, Hannah       Indiana Trac         2:46.00    3:15.98   2 
 14 #  122 Siefert, Thalia       Body in Trai                    3:24.67   1 
 
Event 306  1500m 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  248 Gallagher, Bridge     Northside Sa         4:50.00    4:57.68  
  2 #  552 Clibon, Victoria      Indiana Futu         5:40.00    5:29.55  
  3 #  216 Morrison, Katie       Indiana Stat         5:31.00    5:30.59  
  4 #  129 Boyer, Reilly         Calumet Regi                    5:33.92  
  5 #   55 Moore, Hannah         16-Unattache         5:33.00    5:35.80  
  6 #  222 Tingley, Mikalah      Indiana Stat         5:59.00    5:45.83  
  7 #   21 Francis, Annika       16-Unattache         5:47.00    5:50.09  
  8 #  123 Sochocki, Amanda      Body in Trai         6:12.20    5:54.94  
  9 #   19 Ehrman, Marjorie      16-Unattache         5:37.40    6:01.50  
 10 #  218 Roush, Cassie         Indiana Stat         6:30.40    6:06.61  
 11 #   76 Walker, Sadie         16-Unattache         6:22.12    6:17.74  
 12 #  144 Weninger, Averi       Carmel Dista                    6:27.39  
 
Event 307  3000m 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  139 Kennedy, Sophia       Carmel Dista                   11:09.32  
  2 #  248 Gallagher, Bridge     Northside Sa        11:09.10   11:23.00  
  3 #   73 Southerland, Nick     16-Unattache        11:54.00   11:33.73  
  4 #   45 Klavon, Jamie         16-Unattache        11:32.98   11:41.00  
  5 #   55 Moore, Hannah         16-Unattache        11:55.00   12:11.31  
  6 #  146 Krueger, Chloe        Columbus Run        12:42.74   12:32.28  
  7 #  123 Sochocki, Amanda      Body in Trai        12:40.58   12:48.17  
  8 #  249 Lahee, Brooke         Northside Sa        12:17.10   12:49.16  
  9 #   25 Goble, Josie          16-Unattache                   15:36.84  
 
Event 309  100meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  204 Scott, Kobi           Indiana Futu           17.30      17.63   0.6 
  2 #   61 Plummer, Zoe          16-Unattache           18.71      18.30   0.6 
  3 #  212 Kane, Hailey          Indiana Stat           19.76      19.03   0.6 
  4 #  112 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai           20.06      20.46   0.6 
  5 #  245 Turna, Manroop        Let It Fly T                      20.70   0.6 
  6 #  551 Johnson, Kamiyah      Indiana Futu                      27.57   0.6 
 
Event 310  200meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   39 Hutchison, Ellie      16-Unattache           33.97      32.74   0.6 
  2 #  551 Johnson, Kamiyah      Indiana Futu                      33.18   0.6 
  3 #  245 Turna, Manroop        Let It Fly T                      35.61   0.6 
  4 #  112 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai           38.93      38.37   0.6 
 -- #  204 Scott, Kobi           Indiana Futu           31.80         DQ   0.6 
 
Event 311  4x100meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    50.24    1:00.63  
     1) #230 Zeilenga, Gabbi            2) #219 Saude, Jacie              
     3) #222 Tingley, Mikalah           4) #228 White, Dru                
 
Event 312  4x400meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                  4:24.20    5:08.82  
     1) #216 Morrison, Katie            2) #222 Tingley, Mikalah          
     3) #221 Tingley, Kaylee            4) #228 White, Dru                
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   20 Eurton, Zoe           16-Unattache           1.50m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  129 Boyer, Reilly         Calumet Regi                      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  204 Scott, Kobi           Indiana Futu           1.51m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  232 Awori, Katrina        Indiana Trac                      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  115 Perry, Paige          Body in Trai           1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  230 Zeilenga, Gabbi       Indiana Stat                      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.55 1.70 1.85 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  212 Kane, Hailey          Indiana Stat           1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.70 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  202 McKenzie, Tajaina     Indiana Futu           5.56m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     5.13m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) FOUL      5.16m(NWI) FOUL      5.20m(NWI)
  2 #   47 Lauffer, Ashley       16-Unattache           4.75m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)
  3 #   33 Hayes, Chase          16-Unattache           4.27m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.99m(NWI) FOUL      4.31m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  551 Johnson, Kamiyah      Indiana Futu                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 #  112 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai           3.73m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI) FOUL      3.62m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #  122 Siefert, Thalia       Body in Trai           3.16m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
     FOUL      2.43m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) FOUL      3.07m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  230 Zeilenga, Gabbi       Indiana Stat                      8.30m   NWI  27-02.75 
     8.30m(NWI) 8.13m(NWI) 8.29m(NWI) 8.00m(NWI) 7.36m(NWI) 7.95m(NWI)
  2 #  112 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai           7.32m      7.45m   NWI  24-05.50 
     7.45m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI) 7.27m(NWI) 6.92m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 7.34m(NWI)
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  210 Funk, Avery           Indiana Stat          10.24m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.63m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m
  2 #  149 Smith, Linley         Columbus Run                     10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.25m  10.60m  10.26m  10.20m  9.79m  9.99m
  3 #  115 Perry, Paige          Body in Trai           9.94m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.35m  9.43m  9.88m  7.92m  9.51m  9.80m
  4 #   88 Clark, McKenna        Body in Trai           7.09m      7.66m   25-01.75 
      7.26m  7.66m  7.11m  7.43m  7.13m  7.02m
  5 #  122 Siefert, Thalia       Body in Trai           6.38m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.48m  5.87m  6.16m  6.33m  6.56m  6.03m
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   75 Turnmire, Tarra       16-Unattache          28.93m     27.16m      89-01 
      27.16m  23.07m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL  16.47m
  2 #  210 Funk, Avery           Indiana Stat          24.18m     22.98m      75-05 
      19.75m  21.52m  22.98m  22.86m  21.04m  20.60m
  3 #  115 Perry, Paige          Body in Trai          21.03m     22.60m      74-02 
      20.75m  20.34m  20.07m  22.33m  17.62m  22.60m
  4 #   62 Polk, Taylor          16-Unattache                     21.27m      69-09 
      16.90m  21.27m  17.43m  FOUL  14.89m  16.89m
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  176 Norris, Olivia        Fishers Fire                     28.87m      94-09 
      28.87m  26.64m  24.09m  22.68m  25.41m  26.61m
  2 #  210 Funk, Avery           Indiana Stat          26.09m     27.92m      91-07 
      24.82m  25.33m  27.92m  25.82m  26.91m  23.27m
  3 #   88 Clark, McKenna        Body in Trai          16.00m     16.32m      53-06 
      15.11m  16.23m  16.32m  12.87m  13.97m  14.98m
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  409 Burnett, Jonas        Evansville S                      11.79Q  1.0  2 
  2 #  412 Johnson, Carac        Evansville S           12.55      12.43Q  0.7  1 
  3 #  522 Schramm, Patrick      Northside Sa           13.26      12.59Q  1.0  2 
  4 #  535 Lowe, Deshaun         Sycamore Str                      12.73Q  0.7  1 
  5 #  416 Powell, Jaden         Evansville S                      12.82q  0.7  1 
  6 #  287 Fincher, Blake        16-Unattache           11.98      12.89q  0.7  1 
  7 #  392 Gottlieb, Gregory     Carmel Dista           13.63      13.00q  0.7  1 
  8 #  295 Goree, Justice        16-Unattache           11.80      13.05q  1.0  2 
  9 #  541 White, Rosa           Sycamore Str           13.80      13.08q  0.7  1 
 10 #  400 Zdobylak, Justin      Carmel Dista           13.67      13.09   1.0  2 
 11 #  483 McFarland, Noah       Indiana Stat           13.29      13.15   0.7  1 
 12 #  502 Lien, Noah            Indiana Stor           13.20      13.43   1.0  2 
 13 #  486 Newsom, Brady         Indiana Stat           13.91      13.45   0.7  1 
 14 #  528 Catlin, Chase         Sycamore Str           14.22      13.54   1.0  2 
 15 #  479 Graf, Elias           Indiana Stat           13.64      13.59   1.0  2 
 16 #  436 Irish, William        Fishers Fire           14.57      14.55   1.0  2 
 17 #  532 Ferguson, Greggie     Sycamore Str                      14.89   1.0  2 
 18 #  359 Durnell, Nate         Body in Trai           16.35      15.60   0.7  1 
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  409 Burnett, Jonas        Evansville S           11.79      11.78   0.8 
  2 #  412 Johnson, Carac        Evansville S           12.43      12.33   0.8 
  3 #  522 Schramm, Patrick      Northside Sa           12.59      12.54   0.8 
  4 #  535 Lowe, Deshaun         Sycamore Str           12.73      12.55   0.8 
  5 #  392 Gottlieb, Gregory     Carmel Dista           13.00      12.82   0.8 
  6 #  416 Powell, Jaden         Evansville S           12.82      12.83   0.8 
  7 #  287 Fincher, Blake        16-Unattache           12.89      12.89   0.8 
  8 #  295 Goree, Justice        16-Unattache           13.05      12.93   0.8 
  9 #  541 White, Rosa           Sycamore Str           13.08      12.99   0.8 
 
Event 353  200m 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  326 Sydnor, Stephen       16-Unattache           23.60      23.87   1.6  2 
  2 #  409 Burnett, Jonas        Evansville S                      24.11   1.6  1 
  3 #  394 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista                      24.59   1.6  1 
  4 #  412 Johnson, Carac        Evansville S           26.25      25.60   1.6  2 
  5 #  535 Lowe, Deshaun         Sycamore Str                      25.74   1.6  1 
  6 #  295 Goree, Justice        16-Unattache           24.00      25.97   1.6  2 
  7 #  522 Schramm, Patrick      Northside Sa                      26.02   1.6  1 
  8 #  392 Gottlieb, Gregory     Carmel Dista                      26.18   1.6  1 
  9 #  287 Fincher, Blake        16-Unattache           23.80      26.30   1.6  2 
 10 #  479 Graf, Elias           Indiana Stat           27.25      26.92   1.6  2 
 11 #  483 McFarland, Noah       Indiana Stat           27.89      27.21   1.6  2 
 12 #  486 Newsom, Brady         Indiana Stat           29.33      27.22   1.6  2 
 13 #  502 Lien, Noah            Indiana Stor           27.00      27.52   1.6  2 
 14 #  533 Francis, Andrew       Sycamore Str                      27.84   1.6  1 
 15 #  528 Catlin, Chase         Sycamore Str                      29.86   1.6  1 
 16 #  460 Enustun, Karsten      Indiana Blas           28.00      30.15   1.6  2 
 17 #  436 Irish, William        Fishers Fire                      30.21   1.6  2 
 
Event 354  400m 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  326 Sydnor, Stephen       16-Unattache           55.00      55.89  
  2 #  479 Graf, Elias           Indiana Stat         1:02.00      59.56  
  3 #  524 Aidoo, Ethan          Sycamore Str         1:02.00      59.87  
  4 #  502 Lien, Noah            Indiana Stor         1:01.00    1:01.69  
  5 #  533 Francis, Andrew       Sycamore Str                    1:04.01  
  6 #  447 Schiesser, Tyler      Fishers Fire                    1:05.49  
  7 #  471 Irby, Jayce           Indiana Futu         1:03.00    1:08.85  
  8 #  363 Fenske, Isaac         Body in Trai                    1:20.12  
 
Event 355  800m 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  490 Price, Seth           Indiana Stat         2:10.48    2:08.23  
  2 #  524 Aidoo, Ethan          Sycamore Str         2:24.18    2:21.73  
  3 #  279 Coggins, Will         16-Unattache         2:24.53    2:31.15  
  4 #  376 Mowry, Garrett        Body in Trai                    2:40.07  
  5 #  477 Conley, Jordin        Indiana Stat         2:39.06    2:43.92  
  6 #  471 Irby, Jayce           Indiana Futu         2:26.00    2:46.26  
  7 #  344 Barnes, Brady         Body in Trai                    2:48.42  
  8 #  385 Swift, Quinton        Body in Trai         2:44.73    2:51.40  
 
Event 356  1500m 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  490 Price, Seth           Indiana Stat         4:28.35    4:28.30  
  2 #  397 Thirunavukkarasu,     Carmel Dista                    4:35.26  
  3 #  290 Galbreath, Quavio     16-Unattache         4:36.00    4:37.63  
  4 #  346 Bragg, Jacob          Body in Trai         4:55.01    4:50.74  
  5 #  524 Aidoo, Ethan          Sycamore Str                    4:54.24  
  6 #  452 Wilson, Austin        Fishers Fire         5:06.26    4:55.93  
  7 #  279 Coggins, Will         16-Unattache         4:59.87    5:05.26  
  8 #  362 Falink, Colson        Body in Trai         5:30.39    5:12.00  
  9 #  424 Brier, Colin          Fishers Fire                    5:18.45  
 10 #  385 Swift, Quinton        Body in Trai         5:37.76    5:24.40  
 
Event 357  3000m 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  290 Galbreath, Quavio     16-Unattache                   10:00.93  
  2 #  380 Propst, Asher         Body in Trai        10:31.88   10:37.60  
  3 #  452 Wilson, Austin        Fishers Fire        10:50.83   10:44.19  
  4 #  346 Bragg, Jacob          Body in Trai        10:47.57   11:10.55  
  5 #  521 Grissom, Ben          Northside Sa        11:06.50   11:13.16  
  6 #  376 Mowry, Garrett        Body in Trai        11:18.99   11:15.87  
  7 #  344 Barnes, Brady         Body in Trai        11:24.07   11:20.69  
  8 #  424 Brier, Colin          Fishers Fire        11:30.73   11:22.49  
  9 #  523 Weber, Jack           Northside Sa                   11:25.10  
 10 #  362 Falink, Colson        Body in Trai        11:29.99   11:45.22  
 
Event 359  100meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  493 Salako, Mekhi         Indiana Stat           16.07      15.49   1.1 
  2 #  285 Fillmore, Dustin      16-Unattache           16.20      15.66   1.1 
  3 #  394 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista           15.40      16.19   1.1 
  4 #  400 Zdobylak, Justin      Carmel Dista           18.17      17.54   1.1 
  5 #  365 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai           18.30      17.86   1.1 
  6 #  541 White, Rosa           Sycamore Str           18.43      18.64   1.1 
  7 #  460 Enustun, Karsten      Indiana Blas                      19.35   1.1 
  8 #  532 Ferguson, Greggie     Sycamore Str                      19.64   1.1 
  9 #  363 Fenske, Isaac         Body in Trai                      20.64   1.1 
 10 #  359 Durnell, Nate         Body in Trai           21.25      21.05   1.1 
 
Event 360  200meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  394 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista                      27.00   1.1 
  2 #  293 Gonzalez, Jalen       16-Unattache           28.78      27.88   1.1 
  3 #  493 Salako, Mekhi         Indiana Stat           28.79      27.98   1.1 
  4 #  400 Zdobylak, Justin      Carmel Dista                      30.12   1.1 
  5 #  541 White, Rosa           Sycamore Str           31.29      30.85   1.1 
  6 #  532 Ferguson, Greggie     Sycamore Str                      35.16   1.1 
  7 #  452 Wilson, Austin        Fishers Fire           35.56      35.24   1.1 
  8 #  363 Fenske, Isaac         Body in Trai                      35.30   1.1 
  9 #  359 Durnell, Nate         Body in Trai           37.71      36.33   1.1 
 10 #  385 Swift, Quinton        Body in Trai           38.26      36.41   1.1 
 
Event 361  4x100meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    46.52      50.61  
     1) #479 Graf, Elias                2) #483 McFarland, Noah           
     3) #486 Newsom, Brady              4) #493 Salako, Mekhi             
 
Event 363  4x800meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Body in Training  'A'                            11:02.24   10:44.19  
     1) #344 Barnes, Brady              2) #376 Mowry, Garrett            
     3) #385 Swift, Quinton             4) #346 Bragg, Jacob              
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  285 Fillmore, Dustin      16-Unattache           1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  394 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista                     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 #  350 Campbell, Declan      Body in Trai           1.22m      1.17m    3-10.00 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  326 Sydnor, Stephen       16-Unattache           5.54m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.12m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  522 Schramm, Patrick      Northside Sa           5.04m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
     5.25m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) FOUL      5.32m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)
  3 #  285 Fillmore, Dustin      16-Unattache           5.46m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
  4 #  287 Fincher, Blake        16-Unattache                      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     4.51m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)
  5 #  416 Powell, Jaden         Evansville S                      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
     FOUL      4.84m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
  6 #  535 Lowe, Deshaun         Sycamore Str           5.41m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     4.86m(NWI) FOUL      4.84m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  392 Gottlieb, Gregory     Carmel Dista           4.66m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     4.90m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL      4.92m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)
  8 #  486 Newsom, Brady         Indiana Stat           4.62m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(NWI) FOUL      4.61m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 #  350 Campbell, Declan      Body in Trai           3.47m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     3.43m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 #  528 Catlin, Chase         Sycamore Str           4.18m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     4.11m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  285 Fillmore, Dustin      16-Unattache                     10.59m   NWI  34-09.00 
     10.50m(NWI) 10.46m(NWI) 10.59m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI) 10.33m(NWI)
  2 #  363 Fenske, Isaac         Body in Trai                      7.14m   NWI  23-05.25 
     6.68m(NWI) 6.97m(NWI) 6.79m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI) 7.03m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI)
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  275 Biddings IV, Carl     16-Unattache                     11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.78m  11.06m  11.43m  11.23m  11.13m  11.90m
  2 #  516 Turna, Vishavjeet     Let It Fly T                     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.55m  10.40m  10.12m  10.09m  10.13m  9.34m
  3 #  365 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai           8.56m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      FOUL  7.94m  FOUL  8.99m  9.23m  8.74m
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  365 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai          26.44m     30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  25.66m  28.30m  27.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  302 Kalvar, Connor        16-Unattache          28.34m     28.89m      94-09 
      23.93m  28.31m  28.38m  28.01m  25.83m  28.89m
  3 #  275 Biddings IV, Carl     16-Unattache                     28.28m      92-09 
      FOUL  24.84m  28.27m  26.72m  27.09m  28.28m
  4 #  516 Turna, Vishavjeet     Let It Fly T                     27.09m      88-10 
      FOUL  23.27m  26.77m  9.15m  25.03m  27.09m
  5 #  436 Irish, William        Fishers Fire          19.84m     18.66m      61-03 
      14.45m  18.66m  15.75m  13.83m  16.24m  15.22m
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  272 Bell, Aaron           16-Unattache          29.59m     28.84m      94-07 
      24.48m  25.18m  25.55m  25.03m  26.63m  28.84m
  2 #  365 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai          21.44m     28.18m      92-05 
      FOUL  28.18m  26.55m  FOUL  FOUL  26.06m
  3 #  359 Durnell, Nate         Body in Trai          13.00m     13.73m      45-00 
      11.90m  12.64m  11.64m  11.46m  12.97m  13.73m
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #    9 Brown, Tionna         16-Unattache           11.71      12.34Q  0.2  2 
  2 #  231 Yeast, Kiyah          Indiana Stor           11.90      12.35Q  0.4  1 
  3 #  220 Stone, Jaci           Indiana Stat           12.68      12.69Q  0.2  2 
  4 #   27 Gorman, Payton        16-Unattache           12.41      12.85Q  0.4  1 
  5 #  203 Patterson, Morgan     Indiana Futu           12.56      12.78q  0.2  2 
  6 #  158 McGuire, Hope         Evansville S                      13.18q  0.4  1 
  7 #  253 Bryan, Adreyana       Sycamore Str           13.01      13.50q  0.4  1 
  8 #  226 Vitz, Rylie           Indiana Stat           13.14      13.59q  0.2  2 
  9 #    2 Baxter, Anaiha        16-Unattache           13.48      13.67q  0.4  1 
 10 #  225 Vitz, Raimey          Indiana Stat           13.24      13.75   0.2  2 
 11 #   24 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache           13.30      13.79   0.4  1 
 12 #  217 Roberts, Paige        Indiana Stat           13.87      13.89   0.4  1 
 13 #  104 Layton, Emily         Body in Trai           14.09      13.98   0.2  2 
 14 #   49 Mast, Rachel          16-Unattache           13.70      13.99   0.2  2 
 15 #  189 Jauregui, Jessica     Indiana Blas           13.64      14.01   0.2  2 
 16 #  215 McFarland, Amelia     Indiana Stat           14.26      14.11   0.2  2 
 17 #   86 Clark, Anna           Body in Trai           14.09      14.13   0.4  1  14.121
 18 #  155 Holt, Emma            Evansville S                      14.13   0.4  1  14.129
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #    9 Brown, Tionna         16-Unattache           12.34      11.79   2.6 
  2 #  231 Yeast, Kiyah          Indiana Stor           12.35      12.07   2.6 
  3 #  220 Stone, Jaci           Indiana Stat           12.69      12.55   2.6 
  4 #   27 Gorman, Payton        16-Unattache           12.85      12.60   2.6 
  5 #  203 Patterson, Morgan     Indiana Futu           12.78      12.68   2.6 
  6 #  158 McGuire, Hope         Evansville S           13.18      12.99   2.6 
  7 #  253 Bryan, Adreyana       Sycamore Str           13.50      13.29   2.6 
  8 #  226 Vitz, Rylie           Indiana Stat           13.59      13.39   2.6 
  9 #    2 Baxter, Anaiha        16-Unattache           13.67      13.54   2.6 
 
Event 403  200m 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  231 Yeast, Kiyah          Indiana Stor           24.50      25.10   2.6  3 
  2 #   27 Gorman, Payton        16-Unattache           25.60      25.81   2.6  3 
  3 #  220 Stone, Jaci           Indiana Stat           26.26      25.91   2.6  3 
  4 #  203 Patterson, Morgan     Indiana Futu           25.95      26.59   2.6  3 
  5 #  158 McGuire, Hope         Evansville S                      26.97   1.0  1 
  6 #   85 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai           27.30      27.01   2.6  3 
  7 #   59 Pfefferkorn, Maka     16-Unattache           27.00      27.20   2.6  3 
  8 #  253 Bryan, Adreyana       Sycamore Str           27.24      27.39   2.6  3 
  9 #  191 Smith, Adison         Indiana Blas           27.42      27.47   2.6  3 
 10 #  207 DeGroote, Corynn      Indiana Stat           29.03      27.53  -0.7  2 
 11 #    2 Baxter, Anaiha        16-Unattache           27.97      27.87  -0.7  2 
 12 #  226 Vitz, Rylie           Indiana Stat           28.02      27.97  -0.7  2 
 13 #  225 Vitz, Raimey          Indiana Stat           28.20      28.50  -0.7  2 
 14 #   49 Mast, Rachel          16-Unattache           28.00      29.10  -0.7  2 
 15 #   86 Clark, Anna           Body in Trai           30.51      29.11   1.0  1 
 16 #  188 Hartz, Samantha       Indiana Blas           28.95      29.38  -0.7  2 
 17 #  200 Irby, Liberty         Indiana Futu           27.80      29.40  -0.7  2 
 18 #  217 Roberts, Paige        Indiana Stat           29.63      29.75  -0.7  2 
 19 #  214 Loftus, Camille       Indiana Stat           30.31      29.76   1.0  1 
 20 #  215 McFarland, Amelia     Indiana Stat           29.94      30.09  -0.7  2 
 21 #  189 Jauregui, Jessica     Indiana Blas           28.98      30.34  -0.7  2 
 22 #  206 Abdayem, Naya         Indiana Stat           30.93      31.23   1.0  1 
 23 #  162 Anand Raj, Satvik     Fishers Fire                      33.96   1.0  1 
 
Event 404  400m 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   27 Gorman, Payton        16-Unattache           59.12      58.89  
  2 #   51 McFarland, Annice     16-Unattache           58.00      59.97  
  3 #  207 DeGroote, Corynn      Indiana Stat         1:04.20    1:01.11  
  4 #  262 Suggs, Jakailah       Sycamore Str         1:02.00    1:03.05  
  5 #  191 Smith, Adison         Indiana Blas         1:00.68    1:03.66  
  6 #  209 Easton, Maci          Indiana Stat         1:08.31    1:04.45  
  7 #   49 Mast, Rachel          16-Unattache         1:08.00    1:07.37  
  8 #  188 Hartz, Samantha       Indiana Blas         1:02.65    1:07.59  
  9 #  200 Irby, Liberty         Indiana Futu         1:04.70    1:13.11  
 
Event 405  800m 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   51 McFarland, Annice     16-Unattache         2:24.00    2:27.97  
  2 #  558 Fruchey, Monroe       16-Unattache         2:20.49    2:33.98  
  3 #  260 Peals, Micah          Sycamore Str         2:43.69    2:40.08  
  4 #   53 Minton, Ashlyn        16-Unattache         2:32.00    2:41.24  
  5 #  209 Easton, Maci          Indiana Stat         2:45.23    2:43.08  
  6 #  130 Brandy, Nicole        Calumet Regi                    2:48.53  
  7 #  101 Hoffman, Grace        Body in Trai         3:09.26    3:11.65  
 
Event 406  1500m 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  132 Gilliana, Ava         Calumet Regi         4:38.00    4:55.32  
  2 #  558 Fruchey, Monroe       16-Unattache         4:55.00    5:17.74  
  3 #  260 Peals, Micah          Sycamore Str                    5:31.24  
 
Event 407  3000m 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  558 Fruchey, Monroe       16-Unattache        11:15.00   11:34.52  
  2 #   93 Eaton, Brynn          Body in Trai        11:49.04   11:35.12  
  3 #   53 Minton, Ashlyn        16-Unattache                   11:41.62  
  4 #  130 Brandy, Nicole        Calumet Regi                   12:59.63  
 
Event 408  2000meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  558 Fruchey, Monroe       16-Unattache         8:30.00    7:41.42  
  2 #  247 Bohbrink, Raegan      Northside Sa                    8:23.52  
  3 #   93 Eaton, Brynn          Body in Trai                    8:36.39  
  4 #  101 Hoffman, Grace        Body in Trai                   10:57.03  
  5 #  121 Siefert, Charis       Body in Trai                   12:08.20  
 
Event 410  100meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   71 Sichting, Skyler      16-Unattache           15.56      16.35  -0.3 
  2 #   59 Pfefferkorn, Maka     16-Unattache           15.69      17.17  -0.3 
  3 #  159 Moran, Aaliyah        Evansville S                      17.43  -0.3 
  4 #  235 Fowler, Grace         Indiana Trac           17.08      17.81  -0.3 
  5 #  207 DeGroote, Corynn      Indiana Stat           18.83      17.82  -0.3 
  6 #   85 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai           18.91      18.69  -0.3 
  7 #  201 Lapsley, Jasia        Indiana Futu           17.91      19.08  -0.3 
  8 #  121 Siefert, Charis       Body in Trai           21.22      24.86  -0.3 
  9 #  162 Anand Raj, Satvik     Fishers Fire                      27.53  -0.3 
 
Event 411  400meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  159 Moran, Aaliyah        Evansville S                    1:12.33  
  2 #   59 Pfefferkorn, Maka     16-Unattache         1:18.00    1:13.05  
  3 #  214 Loftus, Camille       Indiana Stat         1:17.00    1:17.82  
 -- #  209 Easton, Maci          Indiana Stat         1:24.00         DQ  
 
Event 412  4x100meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evansville Speedsters Track  'A'                    51.00      51.23  
     1) #158 McGuire, Hope              2) #155 Holt, Emma                
     3) #159 Moran, Aaliyah             4) #160 Ragland, Jazmine          
  2 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    48.79      52.56  
     1) #225 Vitz, Raimey               2) #226 Vitz, Rylie               
     3) #217 Roberts, Paige             4) #220 Stone, Jaci               
  3 Indiana State Athletic Club  'B'                    49.98      55.88  
     1) #214 Loftus, Camille            2) #215 McFarland, Amelia         
     3) #206 Abdayem, Naya              4) #207 DeGroote, Corynn          
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   49 Mast, Rachel          16-Unattache           1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  191 Smith, Adison         Indiana Blas           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  101 Hoffman, Grace        Body in Trai           1.22m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   24 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache           1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   72 Smith, Caitlin        16-Unattache           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 #    3 Bell, Alana           16-Unattache           3.15m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   11 Chlebowski, Hanna     16-Unattache           2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  214 Loftus, Camille       Indiana Stat           1.98m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  217 Roberts, Paige        Indiana Stat                      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  206 Abdayem, Naya         Indiana Stat                         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- #  215 McFarland, Amelia     Indiana Stat                         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  203 Patterson, Morgan     Indiana Futu           4.96m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)
  2 #   85 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai           4.99m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
     3.77m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)
  3 #   24 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache           5.03m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) FOUL      4.59m(NWI) FOUL      4.87m(NWI)
  4 #  262 Suggs, Jakailah       Sycamore Str           4.71m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.68m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #   59 Pfefferkorn, Maka     16-Unattache                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     4.67m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) FOUL      4.44m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #  235 Fowler, Grace         Indiana Trac           4.55m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
     FOUL      4.45m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #  159 Moran, Aaliyah        Evansville S                      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     4.50m(NWI) FOUL      4.49m(NWI) FOUL      4.30m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 #  189 Jauregui, Jessica     Indiana Blas           4.62m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     FOUL      4.20m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
  9 #  155 Holt, Emma            Evansville S                      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 #  201 Lapsley, Jasia        Indiana Futu           4.56m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.66m(NWI) FOUL     
 11 #    2 Baxter, Anaiha        16-Unattache           4.63m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 12 #  162 Anand Raj, Satvik     Fishers Fire                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     FOUL      3.14m(NWI) FOUL      3.27m(NWI) 2.09m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  235 Fowler, Grace         Indiana Trac          10.08m      9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
     9.00m(NWI) 8.96m(NWI) FOUL      8.80m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 8.91m(NWI)
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  242 Parker, Averi         Let It Fly T                     11.38m   37-04.00 
      9.79m  10.64m  FOUL  11.20m  10.96m  11.38m
  2 #   58 Nichols, Audra        16-Unattache           7.57m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.83m  7.42m  7.00m  6.39m  6.41m  6.31m
  3 #  213 Kane, Krista          Indiana Stat           7.11m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      7.35m  7.42m  7.57m  7.50m  7.63m  7.61m
  4 #   86 Clark, Anna           Body in Trai           7.87m      7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  7.20m  6.78m  7.01m  7.32m  7.00m
  5 #  104 Layton, Emily         Body in Trai           7.77m      7.01m   23-00.00 
      6.98m  6.75m  6.96m  6.46m  7.01m  6.27m
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  242 Parker, Averi         Let It Fly T                     39.38m     129-02 
      39.38m  35.91m  35.88m  37.15m  36.99m  38.99m
  2 #  213 Kane, Krista          Indiana Stat                     27.32m      89-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.21m  22.88m  FOUL  27.32m
  3 #  233 Bryant, Taylor        Indiana Trac                     19.81m      65-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.36m  19.81m  19.20m
  4 #   58 Nichols, Audra        16-Unattache                     19.62m      64-04 
      19.62m  16.89m  18.02m  17.21m  FOUL  17.74m
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   86 Clark, Anna           Body in Trai          28.12m     29.44m      96-07 
      27.89m  25.26m  28.71m  29.44m  26.83m  28.94m
  2 #   85 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai          25.58m     26.91m      88-03 
      23.55m  26.08m  25.16m  26.50m  26.91m  22.87m
  3 #   58 Nichols, Audra        16-Unattache          24.76m     23.74m      77-11 
      23.74m  19.66m  20.11m  FOUL  18.23m  17.29m
  4 #   24 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache          24.08m     22.79m      74-09 
      22.32m  20.71m  22.42m  21.43m  22.79m  20.95m
  5 #  104 Layton, Emily         Body in Trai          20.29m     20.31m      66-08 
      15.77m  19.24m  18.39m  17.18m  20.31m  15.21m
  6 #  265 Tanner, Kaya          Sycamore Str                     19.38m      63-07 
      17.50m  17.76m  16.98m  19.38m  17.98m  17.74m
  7 #   60 Pierce, Megan         16-Unattache          15.00m     18.46m      60-07 
      18.11m  15.99m  17.83m  18.46m  17.95m  15.87m
  8 #   93 Eaton, Brynn          Body in Trai          15.72m     17.11m      56-02 
      15.27m  15.00m  15.86m  15.57m  17.11m  15.54m
  9 #  233 Bryant, Taylor        Indiana Trac                     16.91m      55-06 
      10.87m  16.91m  15.90m  15.06m  15.23m  14.54m
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  242 Parker, Averi         Let It Fly T                     41.31m     135-06 
      39.66m  FOUL  36.59m  41.24m  37.15m  41.31m
  2 #  233 Bryant, Taylor        Indiana Trac                     20.19m      66-03 
      FOUL  18.87m  20.19m  17.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  213 Kane, Krista          Indiana Stat                     20.15m      66-01 
      19.96m  20.15m  FOUL  12.79m  14.74m  FOUL
  4 #   58 Nichols, Audra        16-Unattache                     18.15m      59-06 
      FOUL  18.15m  17.00m  16.73m  14.69m  12.11m
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  473 Benford, Ahmad        Indiana Stat           11.33      11.38Q  1.0  1 
  2 #  456 Ventruella, Antho     Fort Wayne F           11.50      11.48Q  0.3  2 
  3 #  466 Phillips, Jayce       Indiana Blas           11.50      11.54Q  1.0  1 
  4 #  288 Foy, Bryce            16-Unattache           11.30      11.59Q  0.3  2 
  5 #  485 Moody, Elijah         Indiana Stat           11.41      11.76q  0.3  2 
  6 #  278 Carter, Nathaniel     16-Unattache           11.65      11.83q  1.0  1 
  7 #  536 McCrary, Caden        Sycamore Str           12.63      11.94q  0.3  2 
  8 #  507 Raake, Zack           Indiana Trac           11.73      11.97q  0.3  2 
  9 #  496 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat           12.06      12.06q  1.0  1 
 10 #  491 Richardson, Kevin     Indiana Stat           12.28      12.19   0.3  2 
 11 #  461 Fincher, Elijah       Indiana Blas           11.40      12.24   1.0  1 
 12 #  273 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache           11.92      12.29   0.3  2 
 13 #  396 Stahly, Gavin         Carmel Dista           12.85      12.32   1.0  1 
 14 #  454 Buell, Zackary        Fort Wayne F           12.15      12.57   1.0  1 
 15 #  529 Catlin, Drake         Sycamore Str           14.06      13.71   1.0  1 
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  473 Benford, Ahmad        Indiana Stat           11.38      11.18   1.1 
  2 #  456 Ventruella, Antho     Fort Wayne F           11.48      11.36   1.1 
  3 #  288 Foy, Bryce            16-Unattache           11.59      11.57   1.1 
  4 #  466 Phillips, Jayce       Indiana Blas           11.54      11.58   1.1 
  5 #  278 Carter, Nathaniel     16-Unattache           11.83      11.81   1.1 
  6 #  485 Moody, Elijah         Indiana Stat           11.76      11.82   1.1 
  7 #  507 Raake, Zack           Indiana Trac           11.97      11.86   1.1 
  8 #  536 McCrary, Caden        Sycamore Str           11.94      11.87   1.1 
  9 #  496 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat           12.06      11.98   1.1 
 
Event 453  200m 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  473 Benford, Ahmad        Indiana Stat           23.02      22.78   1.0  3 
  2 #  324 Stambaugh, Clay       16-Unattache           23.30      23.19   1.0  3 
  3 #  468 Rivas, Luigi          Indiana Blas           22.90      23.39   1.0  3  23.385
  4 #  466 Phillips, Jayce       Indiana Blas           23.46      23.39   1.0  3  23.389
  5 #  456 Ventruella, Antho     Fort Wayne F           23.75      23.64   1.0  3 
  6 #  288 Foy, Bryce            16-Unattache           23.30      23.66   1.0  3 
  7 #  485 Moody, Elijah         Indiana Stat           23.40      23.82   1.0  3 
  8 #  507 Raake, Zack           Indiana Trac           24.32      24.00   3.0  2 
  9 #  278 Carter, Nathaniel     16-Unattache           23.69      24.05   1.0  3 
 10 #  531 Cooley Jr, Darryl     Sycamore Str                      24.16   3.0  2 
 11 #  455 Norby, Ryne           Fort Wayne F           24.00      24.32   1.0  3 
 12 #  491 Richardson, Kevin     Indiana Stat           25.24      24.48   3.0  2 
 13 #  396 Stahly, Gavin         Carmel Dista                      24.54   0.5  1 
 14 #  496 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat           25.21      24.70   3.0  2 
 15 #  461 Fincher, Elijah       Indiana Blas           23.33      24.91   1.0  3 
 16 #  546 Leavall, Trey         Evansville S                      25.21   0.5  1 
 17 #  470 Wanner, Aidan         Indiana Blas           24.78      25.45   3.0  2  25.442
 18 #  410 Hamilton, Aiden       Evansville S                      25.45   0.5  1  25.445
 19 #  390 Daniels, Conor        Carmel Dista                      25.60   0.5  1  25.591
 20 #  454 Buell, Zackary        Fort Wayne F           24.75      25.60   3.0  2  25.599
 21 #  464 Madison, Elijah       Indiana Blas                      26.00   3.0  2 
 22 #  529 Catlin, Drake         Sycamore Str                      28.48   3.0  2 
 
Event 454  400m 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  467 Ringwood, Jackson     Indiana Blas           52.00      51.84   2 
  2 #  466 Phillips, Jayce       Indiana Blas           50.90      52.12   2 
  3 #  278 Carter, Nathaniel     16-Unattache           53.75      52.71   2 
  4 #  527 Bates, Marquis        Sycamore Str                      53.40   1 
  5 #  536 McCrary, Caden        Sycamore Str           55.00      53.94   2 
  6 #  507 Raake, Zack           Indiana Trac           53.21      54.24   2 
  7 #  470 Wanner, Aidan         Indiana Blas           53.42      55.34   2 
  8 #  546 Leavall, Trey         Evansville S                      56.58   1 
  9 #  390 Daniels, Conor        Carmel Dista                      57.24   2 
 10 #  410 Hamilton, Aiden       Evansville S                      58.06   1 
 11 #  464 Madison, Elijah       Indiana Blas                      59.50   2 
 12 #  443 Overstreet, Gage      Fishers Fire                    1:02.63   1 
 
Event 455  800m 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  467 Ringwood, Jackson     Indiana Blas         1:56.00    2:02.97  
  2 #  317 Salmon, Ian           16-Unattache         2:03.00    2:06.10  
  3 #  527 Bates, Marquis        Sycamore Str         2:02.35    2:12.10  
  4 #  494 Saude, William        Indiana Stat         2:10.34    2:15.29  
  5 #  360 Elmore, Jason         Body in Trai                    2:16.16  
  6 #  536 McCrary, Caden        Sycamore Str                    2:16.21  
  7 #  499 Way, Jordan           Indiana Stat         2:24.93    2:17.41  
  8 #  547 Gaddis, Tristan       16-Unattache                    2:24.93  
  9 #  500 Webb, David           Indiana Stat         2:47.52    2:35.34  
 
Event 456  1500m 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  317 Salmon, Ian           16-Unattache         4:20.00    4:20.53  
  2 #  547 Gaddis, Tristan       16-Unattache                    4:45.68  
  3 #  499 Way, Jordan           Indiana Stat                    4:46.74  
  4 #  384 Swift, Landon         Body in Trai                    5:22.55  
 
Event 457  3000m 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  512 Cherry, Bryan         Let It Fly T                   10:04.77  
  2 #  494 Saude, William        Indiana Stat                   10:21.03  
  3 #  360 Elmore, Jason         Body in Trai                   10:26.91  
  4 #  547 Gaddis, Tristan       16-Unattache                   10:27.90  
  5 #  499 Way, Jordan           Indiana Stat        10:59.18   10:59.24  
  6 #  384 Swift, Landon         Body in Trai        10:56.78   11:03.79  
  7 #  480 Graf, Logan           Indiana Stat        11:06.16   11:08.17  
 
Event 458  2000meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  512 Cherry, Bryan         Let It Fly T         6:50.00    7:07.84  
  2 #  499 Way, Jordan           Indiana Stat                    7:56.71  
  3 #  518 Backlund, Tyler       Northside Sa                    8:08.83  
  4 #  384 Swift, Landon         Body in Trai                    8:22.38  
 
Event 460  110m Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  468 Rivas, Luigi          Indiana Blas           14.70      14.89   0.5 
  2 #  526 Ballard, Amarion      Sycamore Str           17.72      16.58   0.5 
  3 #  531 Cooley Jr, Darryl     Sycamore Str                      17.70   0.5 
  4 #  370 Kirksey, Dacoven      Body in Trai           19.90      19.97   0.5 
  5 #  464 Madison, Elijah       Indiana Blas                      21.04   0.5 
  6 #  356 Cummins, Matthew      Body in Trai           22.67      22.35   0.5 
 
Event 461  400meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  526 Ballard, Amarion      Sycamore Str         1:07.43    1:08.98  
 
Event 462  4x100meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    44.06      45.36  
     1) #485 Moody, Elijah              2) #491 Richardson, Kevin         
     3) #496 Tuberosa, Trenton          4) #473 Benford, Ahmad            
  2 Sycamore Striders Track Club  'A'                              46.04  
     1) #531 Cooley Jr, Darryl          2) #527 Bates, Marquis            
     3) #526 Ballard, Amarion           4) #536 McCrary, Caden            
 
Event 463  4x400meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Blast Track Club  'A'                                4:18.93  
     1) #467 Ringwood, Jackson          2) #466 Phillips, Jayce           
     3) #468 Rivas, Luigi               4) #470 Wanner, Aidan             
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  364 Forbes, Peyton        Body in Trai                      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  455 Norby, Ryne           Fort Wayne F           1.73m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  468 Rivas, Luigi          Indiana Blas           1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  454 Buell, Zackary        Fort Wayne F           1.68m         NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- #  470 Wanner, Aidan         Indiana Blas           1.73m         NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  305 Lubbehusen, Seth      16-Unattache           4.19m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  313 Painter, Joseph       16-Unattache           4.20m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  500 Webb, David           Indiana Stat                         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  356 Cummins, Matthew      Body in Trai           2.44m         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  473 Benford, Ahmad        Indiana Stat           5.99m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
     6.08m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI)
  2 #  455 Norby, Ryne           Fort Wayne F           6.63m      6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     5.89m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI)
  3 #  408 Schatzle, Jacob       Eastern Indi           5.97m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
     FOUL      5.83m(NWI) FOUL      5.75m(NWI) FOUL      5.77m(NWI)
  4 #  456 Ventruella, Antho     Fort Wayne F                      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
     5.43m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) FOUL      5.78m(NWI)
  5 #  491 Richardson, Kevin     Indiana Stat           5.53m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
     5.56m(NWI) FOUL      5.73m(NWI) FOUL      5.20m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #  410 Hamilton, Aiden       Evansville S                      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
     5.67m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) FOUL      5.50m(NWI)
  7 #  364 Forbes, Peyton        Body in Trai           6.18m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.38m(NWI)    x             
  8 #  356 Cummins, Matthew      Body in Trai           4.57m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     4.79m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)
  9 #  443 Overstreet, Gage      Fishers Fire           5.00m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(NWI)            
 10 #  454 Buell, Zackary        Fort Wayne F           5.49m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) FOUL      4.73m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)
 11 #  529 Catlin, Drake         Sycamore Str           4.62m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.22m(NWI) FOUL      4.18m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  455 Norby, Ryne           Fort Wayne F          13.23m     12.37m   NWI  40-07.00 
     FOUL      12.08m(NWI) 12.23m(NWI) 12.37m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI)
  2 #  518 Backlund, Tyler       Northside Sa                     11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
     11.18m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) 10.22m(NWI)   
  3 #  348 Brown, Max            Body in Trai           9.89m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
     10.21m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.85m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) 9.33m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI)
  4 #  273 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache          11.49m      7.84m   NWI  25-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.84m(NWI)
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  406 Smith, Tucker         Columbus Run          14.00m     14.87m   48-09.50 
      FOUL  14.73m  14.75m  FOUL  14.87m  14.73m
  2 #  514 Stephenson, Josep     Let It Fly T                     13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.80m  FOUL  13.51m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL
  3 #  306 Lucas, Parker         16-Unattache          14.66m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.93m  13.14m  FOUL  12.84m  12.82m  13.20m
  4 #  310 Murphy, Mason         16-Unattache          13.41m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.57m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m
  5 #  395 Ring, Nolan           Carmel Dista          10.41m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.68m  10.65m  10.33m  10.85m  10.17m  FOUL
  6 #  421 Allgeier, Nathan      Fishers Fire           8.89m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      8.43m  7.54m  7.88m  7.42m  8.60m  9.40m
  7 #  439 Jones, Nealon         Fishers Fire           9.37m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.08m  8.00m  8.56m  8.32m  8.57m  9.02m
  8 #  434 Irish, Charles        Fishers Fire           7.62m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  8.09m  6.91m  6.87m  8.12m  FOUL
  9 #  480 Graf, Logan           Indiana Stat           7.25m      7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.08m  7.27m  7.18m  7.55m       
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  336 Williams, Dalen       16-Unattache          41.15m     42.67m     140-00 
      34.29m  FOUL  40.75m  42.39m  42.67m  FOUL
  2 #  306 Lucas, Parker         16-Unattache          39.00m     41.90m     137-06 
      37.67m  41.42m  41.90m  FOUL  39.93m  37.71m
  3 #  310 Murphy, Mason         16-Unattache          43.87m     41.37m     135-09 
      41.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.88m
  4 #  550 Rees, Lance           Indiana Stat                     36.17m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.17m  FOUL  35.13m  32.41m  30.04m
  5 #  395 Ring, Nolan           Carmel Dista          39.00m     36.06m     118-04 
      36.06m  FOUL  FOUL  33.76m  31.02m  FOUL
  6 #  514 Stephenson, Josep     Let It Fly T                     34.69m     113-10 
      31.66m  FOUL  FOUL  34.69m  27.40m  FOUL
  7 #  421 Allgeier, Nathan      Fishers Fire          28.17m     28.77m      94-05 
      28.77m  FOUL  FOUL  26.05m  25.72m  27.51m
  8 #  439 Jones, Nealon         Fishers Fire          26.90m     25.76m      84-06 
      25.76m  FOUL  24.42m  24.94m  25.42m  FOUL
  9 #  434 Irish, Charles        Fishers Fire          19.43m     20.77m      68-02 
      20.77m  19.07m  18.94m  18.64m  20.49m  19.74m
 10 #  348 Brown, Max            Body in Trai          21.01m     20.35m      66-09 
      20.35m  18.33m  FOUL         
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  425 Brodt, Sam            Fishers Fire                     43.01m     141-01 
      41.29m  43.01m  41.97m  41.56m  41.49m  42.93m
  2 #  273 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache          44.83m     39.77m     130-06 
      36.95m  37.68m  FOUL  39.77m  37.70m  FOUL
  3 #  306 Lucas, Parker         16-Unattache          32.20m     33.63m     110-04 
      31.17m  28.98m  30.06m  FOUL  32.51m  33.63m
  4 #  356 Cummins, Matthew      Body in Trai                     29.18m      95-09 
      24.23m  27.21m  29.18m  26.09m  26.60m  24.38m
  5 #  434 Irish, Charles        Fishers Fire          21.44m     23.03m      75-07 
      20.78m  22.23m  20.98m  21.06m  21.09m  23.03m
  6 #  439 Jones, Nealon         Fishers Fire          21.13m     21.59m      70-10 
      FOUL  19.30m  20.04m  17.16m  21.59m  20.67m
  7 #  421 Allgeier, Nathan      Fishers Fire          22.50m     18.49m      60-08 
      17.37m  18.49m  16.63m  17.44m  17.47m  16.81m
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  306 Lucas, Parker         16-Unattache          35.90m     37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  37.19m  FOUL  33.94m  FOUL  34.35m
  2 #  439 Jones, Nealon         Fishers Fire                     37.29m     122-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.02m  31.47m  31.02m  37.29m
  3 #  514 Stephenson, Josep     Let It Fly T                     31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  550 Rees, Lance           Indiana Stat                     29.51m      96-10 
      FOUL  25.86m  29.51m  28.38m  28.19m  27.29m
  5 #  421 Allgeier, Nathan      Fishers Fire                     23.32m      76-06 
      14.08m  18.82m  FOUL  19.16m  22.11m  23.32m
  6 #  517 Watson, Cole          Let It Fly T                     21.91m      71-10 
      21.41m  FOUL  21.62m  20.79m  21.91m  FOUL
  7 #  434 Irish, Charles        Fishers Fire                     21.79m      71-06 
      18.17m  18.07m  FOUL  18.03m  20.99m  21.79m
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   14 Covington, Mikeis     16-Unattache           12.05      12.56Q -0.1  1 
  2 #   63 Pugh, Markaela        16-Unattache           12.90      13.33Q  1.7  2 
  3 #  261 Pittman, Claire       Sycamore Str           13.14      12.70Q -0.1  1 
  4 #  252 Ballard, Erianna      Sycamore Str           14.15      13.52Q  1.7  2 
  5 #  197 Harvin, Aniya         Indiana Futu           12.27      12.77q -0.1  1 
  6 #  548 Frye, Faith           Indiana Stat                      13.11q -0.1  1 
  7 #   15 Daniels, Elizabet     16-Unattache           13.00      13.22q -0.1  1 
  8 #  161 Toney, Jordan         Evansville S                      13.25q -0.1  1 
  9 #   34 Hetzner, Johannah     16-Unattache           13.00      13.78q  1.7  2 
 10 #   16 DeVault, Kailyn       16-Unattache           13.90      13.84   1.7  2 
 11 #  254 Cooley, Davonnah      Sycamore Str                      14.29   1.7  2 
 12 #   78 Williams, La'Bria     16-Unattache           15.33      14.70  -0.1  1 
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   14 Covington, Mikeis     16-Unattache           12.56      12.32   1.3 
  2 #  261 Pittman, Claire       Sycamore Str           12.70      12.42   1.3 
  3 #  197 Harvin, Aniya         Indiana Futu           12.77      12.63   1.3 
  4 #  548 Frye, Faith           Indiana Stat           13.11      12.96   1.3 
  5 #   15 Daniels, Elizabet     16-Unattache           13.22      13.01   1.3 
  6 #  161 Toney, Jordan         Evansville S           13.25      13.10   1.3 
  7 #   63 Pugh, Markaela        16-Unattache           13.33      13.43   1.3 
  8 #  252 Ballard, Erianna      Sycamore Str           13.52      13.55   1.3 
  9 #   34 Hetzner, Johannah     16-Unattache           13.78      13.77   1.3 
 
Event 503  200m 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   14 Covington, Mikeis     16-Unattache           24.24      24.38   0.6  2 
  2 #    6 Blue, Skylynn         16-Unattache           24.39      25.01   0.6  2 
  3 #  199 Irby, JoDeci          Indiana Futu           25.51      26.66   0.6  2 
  4 #   15 Daniels, Elizabet     16-Unattache           26.00      26.69   0.6  2 
  5 #  192 Vanlandingham, Al     Indiana Blas           26.61      26.71   0.6  2 
  6 #  548 Frye, Faith           Indiana Stat           26.00      27.04   0.6  2 
  7 #  161 Toney, Jordan         Evansville S                      27.08   2.1  1 
  8 #  190 Lane, Anna            Indiana Blas           27.12      27.12   0.6  2 
  9 #   66 Reynolds, Caitlyn     16-Unattache           26.73      27.33   0.6  2 
 10 #   63 Pugh, Markaela        16-Unattache           26.12      27.62   0.6  2 
 11 #  252 Ballard, Erianna      Sycamore Str                      27.99   2.1  1 
 12 #   34 Hetzner, Johannah     16-Unattache           28.28      28.33   2.1  1 
 13 #   16 DeVault, Kailyn       16-Unattache           28.90      28.67   2.1  1 
 14 #   96 Fenske, Allison       Body in Trai           30.63      28.97   2.1  1 
 15 #   57 Nibbs, Tea            16-Unattache                      29.10   2.1  1 
 16 #  254 Cooley, Davonnah      Sycamore Str                      30.12   2.1  1 
 17 #   78 Williams, La'Bria     16-Unattache                      30.23   2.1  1 
 18 #   38 Hurt Rowley, Came     16-Unattache                      31.17   2.1  1 
 
Event 504  400m 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   14 Covington, Mikeis     16-Unattache           55.57      56.81   2 
  2 #  185 Ernsberger, Aleka     Fort Wayne F           57.22      59.21   2 
  3 #  157 Jones-Taylor, Ave     Evansville S           58.01    1:00.60   2 
  4 #  199 Irby, JoDeci          Indiana Futu           57.81    1:00.94   2 
  5 #  553 McClerkin, Katlyn     16-Unattache         1:03.00    1:02.99   1 
  6 #   12 Clark, Kayli          16-Unattache         1:00.00    1:03.15   2 
  7 #  190 Lane, Anna            Indiana Blas           59.87    1:04.20   2 
  8 #   34 Hetzner, Johannah     16-Unattache         1:02.00    1:05.34   2 
  9 #   16 DeVault, Kailyn       16-Unattache         1:07.00    1:07.31   1 
 10 #   96 Fenske, Allison       Body in Trai                    1:08.29   1 
 
Event 505  800m 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  185 Ernsberger, Aleka     Fort Wayne F         2:20.50    2:21.32  
  2 #   17 Dietrick, Katie       16-Unattache         2:18.00    2:22.40  
  3 #    8 Brown, Indira         16-Unattache         2:29.24    2:24.76  
  4 #   30 Green, Gabriele       16-Unattache         2:20.56    2:25.80  
  5 #  553 McClerkin, Katlyn     16-Unattache         2:29.00    2:39.62  
  6 #   97 Fenske, Juliana       Body in Trai         2:45.97    2:43.44  
 
Event 506  1500m 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  127 Boyer, Jordyn         Calumet Regi                    4:58.29  
  2 #   97 Fenske, Juliana       Body in Trai         6:02.79    5:31.24  
 
Event 507  3000m 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  127 Boyer, Jordyn         Calumet Regi                   11:17.26  
 
Event 508  2000meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  127 Boyer, Jordyn         Calumet Regi                    7:36.89  
  2 #   74 Subris, Anna          16-Unattache                    9:15.40  
 
Event 510  100meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  194 Turner, Nakita        Indiana Expr           13.86      14.84   0.8 
  2 #    1 Barnes, Beth          16-Unattache           14.96      15.34   0.8 
  3 #   69 Robinson, Chanler     16-Unattache           15.14      15.52   0.8 
  4 #  192 Vanlandingham, Al     Indiana Blas           15.08      16.18   0.8 
  5 #   32 Haworth, Bailey       16-Unattache           16.99      17.06   0.8 
  6 #   96 Fenske, Allison       Body in Trai           17.85      17.25   0.8 
  7 #   66 Reynolds, Caitlyn     16-Unattache           15.63      18.43   0.8 
  8 #   38 Hurt Rowley, Came     16-Unattache                      20.23   0.8 
 
Event 511  400meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   12 Clark, Kayli          16-Unattache                    1:07.52  
  2 #   96 Fenske, Allison       Body in Trai         1:15.17    1:15.93  
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   57 Nibbs, Tea            16-Unattache                      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  152 Schatzle, Anna        Eastern Indi           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  237 Stonger, Madisen      Indiana Trac           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  548 Frye, Faith           Indiana Stat                      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI)
  2 #  261 Pittman, Claire       Sycamore Str           5.84m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     5.16m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.30m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  553 McClerkin, Katlyn     16-Unattache           4.98m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     4.75m(NWI) FOUL      4.73m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)
  4 #   57 Nibbs, Tea            16-Unattache                      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.48m(NWI)
  5 #   78 Williams, La'Bria     16-Unattache           4.12m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     4.00m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   64 Redlin, Hannah        16-Unattache          10.90m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  10.59m  FOUL  10.10m  FOUL  9.93m
  2 #   35 Hillyard, Maria       16-Unattache          11.91m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.33m  10.15m  10.12m  10.07m  11.25m  FOUL
  3 #   79 Wise, Mikayla         16-Unattache          10.78m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.74m  10.09m  FOUL  9.99m  10.54m  11.03m
  4 #   52 Merritt, Rebecca      16-Unattache          11.08m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.26m  8.45m  FOUL  9.36m  9.57m  10.26m
  5 #  241 Hentschel, Kirste     Let It Fly T                     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m  FOUL  10.10m  9.56m
  6 #   43 Jordan, Alexa         16-Unattache           9.93m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.41m  9.10m  9.37m  8.35m  FOUL  9.65m
  7 #  148 Porter, Maycie        Columbus Run           8.69m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.47m  FOUL  8.24m  FOUL  8.08m  8.65m
  8 #  243 Paul, Devon           Let It Fly T                      7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.37m  7.70m  7.31m  7.84m  7.87m  7.75m
  9 #  193 Wright, Aanyah        Indiana Blas           9.04m      7.79m   25-06.75 
      FOUL  6.32m  7.78m  7.79m  7.10m  7.59m
 10 #   65 Revercomb, Paige      16-Unattache           8.46m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.35m  6.94m  5.99m  6.86m  6.76m  7.00m
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   64 Redlin, Hannah        16-Unattache          41.15m     43.70m     143-04 
      43.70m  FOUL  40.86m  40.93m  40.26m  FOUL
  2 #   77 Walls, Elaina         16-Unattache                     37.79m     124-00 
      FOUL  31.26m  FOUL  37.79m  32.86m  33.97m
  3 #   10 Burkhart, Hannah      16-Unattache          37.57m     37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  34.84m  35.15m  35.46m  35.75m  FOUL
  4 #  549 Chapmam, Shayanna     Indiana Stat                     35.72m     117-02 
      3.46m  35.56m  30.14m  32.49m  35.72m  FOUL
  5 #   35 Hillyard, Maria       16-Unattache          35.15m     33.70m     110-07 
      33.46m  33.70m  FOUL  31.64m  22.90m  FOUL
  6 #   52 Merritt, Rebecca      16-Unattache          33.60m     33.51m     109-11 
      31.66m  24.93m  33.51m  33.36m  31.93m  FOUL
  7 #   43 Jordan, Alexa         16-Unattache          34.98m     32.06m     105-02 
      30.76m  FOUL  32.06m  29.70m  FOUL  29.94m
  8 #   65 Revercomb, Paige      16-Unattache          31.83m     29.61m      97-02 
      FOUL  28.04m  29.59m  28.62m  29.61m  29.22m
  9 #  241 Hentschel, Kirste     Let It Fly T                     27.24m      89-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #  148 Porter, Maycie        Columbus Run                     24.45m      80-02 
      24.45m  24.30m  23.61m            
 11 #  236 Monteilh, Alexa       Indiana Trac          22.38m     23.84m      78-02 
      23.68m  23.84m  22.47m         
 12 #  243 Paul, Devon           Let It Fly T                     16.91m      55-06 
      16.91m  14.74m  FOUL           
 -- #  193 Wright, Aanyah        Indiana Blas          23.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   13 Counceller, Skyla     16-Unattache          33.80m     34.19m     112-02 
      34.11m  32.69m  34.19m  FOUL  33.66m  34.11m
  2 #  549 Chapmam, Shayanna     Indiana Stat                     29.55m      96-11 
      28.25m  29.35m  27.63m  29.55m  29.50m  FOUL
  3 #   65 Revercomb, Paige      16-Unattache          28.04m     29.08m      95-05 
      27.70m  26.76m  27.61m  28.22m  26.60m  29.08m
  4 #   97 Fenske, Juliana       Body in Trai          24.00m     25.88m      84-11 
      21.02m  24.07m  20.91m  22.07m  24.16m  25.88m
  5 #  100 Hoffman, Bethany      Body in Trai          17.75m     21.10m      69-03 
      18.13m  19.77m  19.95m  19.16m  21.10m  16.33m
  6 #  236 Monteilh, Alexa       Indiana Trac                     16.23m      53-03 
      15.45m  15.26m  16.10m  15.76m  16.23m  14.12m
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #   77 Walls, Elaina         16-Unattache                     43.62m     143-01 
      40.38m  43.62m  42.85m  41.94m  41.89m  FOUL
  2 #  241 Hentschel, Kirste     Let It Fly T                     40.96m     134-04 
      37.16m  FOUL  FOUL  40.33m  40.51m  40.96m
  3 #   13 Counceller, Skyla     16-Unattache                     36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  34.25m  35.33m  34.48m  FOUL  31.37m
  4 #  549 Chapmam, Shayanna     Indiana Stat                     30.15m      98-11 
      FOUL  29.23m  30.01m  FOUL  30.15m  FOUL
  5 #  243 Paul, Devon           Let It Fly T                     26.16m      85-10 
      20.45m  26.16m  24.93m  FOUL  20.20m  24.37m
  6 #  236 Monteilh, Alexa       Indiana Trac                     18.47m      60-07 
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  18.47m  14.74m  15.23m
  7 #   65 Revercomb, Paige      16-Unattache                     16.21m      53-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  16.21m
 
Event 552  100m 17-18 Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  314 Pantiere, Isiah       16-Unattache           10.90      10.92   1.1 
  2 #  501 Wyrick, Jonnathan     Indiana Stat           11.30      11.15   1.1 
  3 #  538 Patterson, Bryce      Sycamore Str           11.85      11.36   1.1 
  4 #  339 Wood, Zach            16-Unattache           11.00      11.49   1.1 
  5 #  418 Staib, Austin         Evansville S           11.49      11.52   1.1 
  6 #  332 Warnell, Satchel      16-Unattache           11.64      11.57   1.1 
  7 #  469 Stanley II, Derri     Indiana Blas                      11.61   1.1 
  8 #  492 Salako, Djibrille     Indiana Stat           11.83      11.63   1.1 
  9 #  415 Phapinit, Sifong      Evansville S                      12.47   1.1 
 
Event 553  200m 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  314 Pantiere, Isiah       16-Unattache           22.07      22.49   1.8  2 
  2 #  462 Fletcher, Liam        Indiana Blas           22.40      22.55   1.8  2  22.544
  3 #  501 Wyrick, Jonnathan     Indiana Stat           23.08      22.55   1.8  2  22.546
  4 #  543 Williams, Jeremy      Sycamore Str                      22.65   0.6  1 
  5 #  459 Chandler, Joseph      Indiana Blas           22.60      22.80   1.8  2 
  6 #  538 Patterson, Bryce      Sycamore Str                      22.87   0.6  1 
  7 #  307 Marano, Benjamin      16-Unattache           22.50      22.91   1.8  2 
  8 #  465 McCoy, Mikal          Indiana Blas           22.90      23.23   1.8  2 
  9 #  355 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai                      23.32   0.6  1 
 10 #  492 Salako, Djibrille     Indiana Stat           24.05      23.34   0.6  1 
 11 #  469 Stanley II, Derri     Indiana Blas                      23.49   0.6  1 
 12 #  308 Melcher, Dylan        16-Unattache           23.00      24.32   1.8  2 
 13 #  478 Frey, Luke            Indiana Stat           24.30      24.96   0.6  1 
 14 #  415 Phapinit, Sifong      Evansville S                      26.08   0.6  1 
 15 #  411 Hildreth, Kewan       Evansville S                      26.12   0.6  1 
 
Event 554  400m 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  312 Obanion, Daunte       16-Unattache           50.55      50.69   2 
  2 #  462 Fletcher, Liam        Indiana Blas           50.45      51.03   2 
  3 #  289 Fry, Jonathan         16-Unattache           49.41      51.25   2 
  4 #  459 Chandler, Joseph      Indiana Blas           50.45      51.90   2 
  5 #  465 McCoy, Mikal          Indiana Blas           51.00      52.65   2 
  6 #  329 Taylor, Josh          16-Unattache           51.50      53.02   2 
  7 #  458 Alcantar, Tristia     Indiana Blas           52.00      53.39   2 
  8 #  492 Salako, Djibrille     Indiana Stat           56.81      54.45   1 
  9 #  457 Wyatt, Keidrik        Fort Wayne F           54.75      55.85   2 
 10 #  308 Melcher, Dylan        16-Unattache           52.00      56.23   2 
 11 #  561 Baines, Ben           Carmel Dista                      58.02   1 
 12 #  415 Phapinit, Sifong      Evansville S                    1:05.47   1 
 
Event 555  800m 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  458 Alcantar, Tristia     Indiana Blas         1:58.00    2:01.41  
  2 #  319 Shail, Colton         16-Unattache         1:58.00    2:03.45  
  3 #  539 Shaw, Carter          Sycamore Str         2:02.00    2:07.10  
  4 #  561 Baines, Ben           Carmel Dista         2:10.28    2:09.71  
  5 #  457 Wyatt, Keidrik        Fort Wayne F         2:10.00    2:11.68  
  6 #  420 Tapp, Braeden         Evansville S                    2:22.72  
 
Event 556  1500m 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  319 Shail, Colton         16-Unattache         4:12.00    4:18.80  
  2 #  316 Plummer, Luke         16-Unattache                    4:29.34  
  3 #  303 Kane, Dalton          16-Unattache         4:32.00    4:36.52  
  4 #  419 Stofleth, Keaton      Evansville S                    5:19.99  
 
Event 557  3000m 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  303 Kane, Dalton          16-Unattache         9:50.00    9:55.81  
  2 #  417 Pullom, Kaleb         Evansville S                   11:29.06  
  3 #  419 Stofleth, Keaton      Evansville S                   12:33.90  
 
Event 558  2000meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  319 Shail, Colton         16-Unattache         6:18.00    6:31.43  
  2 #  520 Gallagher, Quinn      Northside Sa         6:18.00    6:34.53  
  3 #  419 Stofleth, Keaton      Evansville S                    8:21.23  
 
Event 560  110m Hurdles 17-18 Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  292 Goines, Jalen         16-Unattache           16.03      16.43   1.1 
  2 #  301 Johnson, Justin       16-Unattache           16.20      17.63   1.1 
 
Event 561  400meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  307 Marano, Benjamin      16-Unattache           57.00      55.73  
  2 #  271 Armstrong, Quincy     16-Unattache           53.00      55.74  
  3 #  301 Johnson, Justin       16-Unattache           59.00      59.31  
  4 #  308 Melcher, Dylan        16-Unattache         1:00.00    1:03.97  
  5 #  386 Trosen, Andrew        Body in Trai         1:10.47    1:09.66  
 
Event 562  4x100meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    43.21      44.97  
     1) #492 Salako, Djibrille          2) #472 Beal, Andrew              
     3) #478 Frey, Luke                 4) #501 Wyrick, Jonnathan         
 
Event 563  4x400meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Blast Track Club  'A'                     3:30.00    4:11.84  
     1) #459 Chandler, Joseph           2) #458 Alcantar, Tristian        
     3) #462 Fletcher, Liam             4) #465 McCoy, Mikal              
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  282 Ernsberger, Gage      16-Unattache           1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  472 Beal, Andrew          Indiana Stat           1.78m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
  3 #  292 Goines, Jalen         16-Unattache           1.64m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  291 Gardner Jr, James     16-Unattache           1.93m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- #  315 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache           1.85m         NH            
     1.98 
      XXX 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  508 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac           4.11m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  315 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache           3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  355 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  407 Herrmann, Austin      Eastern Indi           3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  311 Navarrete, Isaac      16-Unattache           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  340 Younkin, Isaah        16-Unattache           3.73m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  304 Lapp, Shaune          16-Unattache           3.58m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  386 Trosen, Andrew        Body in Trai           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  358 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai           2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  291 Gardner Jr, James     16-Unattache           6.95m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
     6.38m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  418 Staib, Austin         Evansville S           6.59m      6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
     6.44m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 #  322 Sommers, Samuel       16-Unattache           7.11m      6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
     6.19m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) FOUL      5.96m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  355 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai           5.58m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
     FOUL      5.98m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)
  5 #  478 Frey, Luke            Indiana Stat           5.94m      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
     FOUL      5.94m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) FOUL      5.72m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI)
  6 #  339 Wood, Zach            16-Unattache           5.97m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
     5.78m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.82m(NWI) FOUL      5.65m(NWI)
  7 #  472 Beal, Andrew          Indiana Stat           5.54m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.56m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) FOUL      5.41m(NWI)
  8 #  292 Goines, Jalen         16-Unattache           5.73m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     5.59m(NWI) FOUL      5.43m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  9 #  415 Phapinit, Sifong      Evansville S                      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.35m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  322 Sommers, Samuel       16-Unattache          13.04m     13.02m   NWI  42-08.75 
     FOUL      13.02m(NWI) 12.96m(NWI) 12.94m(NWI) 12.63m(NWI) 13.02m(NWI)
  2 #  472 Beal, Andrew          Indiana Stat          12.33m     12.25m   NWI  40-02.25 
     FOUL      12.25m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.75m(NWI)
  3 #  478 Frey, Luke            Indiana Stat          11.18m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
     11.36m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.34m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) 11.56m(NWI)
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  515 Turna, Vishal         Let It Fly T                     14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.09m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  506 Merritt, Zachary      Indiana Trac          14.33m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.04m  13.07m  12.70m  12.82m  13.19m  FOUL
  3 #  294 Gootee, Austin        16-Unattache          12.32m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  12.55m
  4 #  497 Vincent, Hunter       Indiana Stat          12.04m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  12.02m  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL
  5 #  299 Holok, Dylan          16-Unattache          11.80m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.37m  11.34m  10.85m  10.89m  11.03m  11.04m
  6 #  358 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai          10.11m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.60m  9.99m  10.12m         
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  503 Dodrill, Jonathan     Indiana Trac                     49.38m     162-00 
      44.47m  49.38m  46.63m  44.70m  FOUL  47.73m
  2 #  537 Paquette, Caden       Sycamore Str          50.29m     49.36m     161-11 
      FOUL  49.36m  47.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  291 Gardner Jr, James     16-Unattache          46.15m     43.15m     141-07 
      41.94m  42.18m  41.09m  43.15m  39.02m  36.18m
  4 #  515 Turna, Vishal         Let It Fly T                     42.68m     140-00 
      42.68m  42.22m  41.08m  FOUL  41.59m  40.56m
  5 #  299 Holok, Dylan          16-Unattache          43.13m     40.71m     133-07 
      34.33m  38.15m  FOUL  40.71m  40.44m  40.63m
  6 #  294 Gootee, Austin        16-Unattache          44.81m     36.66m     120-03 
      FOUL  36.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  506 Merritt, Zachary      Indiana Trac          44.20m     34.44m     113-00 
      32.53m  34.44m  FOUL  33.83m  30.94m  FOUL
  8 #  497 Vincent, Hunter       Indiana Stat          33.10m     31.11m     102-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  358 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai                     24.32m      79-09 
      FOUL  24.17m  FOUL  22.73m  FOUL  24.32m
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  355 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai                     37.13m     121-10 
     x  x  x       FOUL  37.13m
  2 #  294 Gootee, Austin        16-Unattache          15.24m     32.72m     107-04 
      29.62m  25.83m  25.39m  32.72m  28.14m  28.04m
  3 #  358 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai                     26.75m      87-09 
      25.55m  25.49m  26.25m  26.75m  23.80m  26.53m
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  503 Dodrill, Jonathan     Indiana Trac                     48.35m     158-07 
      48.35m  FOUL  44.72m  42.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  515 Turna, Vishal         Let It Fly T                     40.95m     134-04 
      40.84m  FOUL  40.95m  FOUL  40.07m  FOUL
  3 #  506 Merritt, Zachary      Indiana Trac                     31.88m     104-07 
      30.20m  31.58m  29.84m  FOUL  25.56m  31.88m