RESULTS: 2018 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic T&F Championships
July 5-8, 2018  |   Ball State University  |  Muncie, IN
 
Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/8/2018 02:35 PM
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/5/2018 to 7/8/201
                             Ball State University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  327 Ramsey, Logan         Saints Track           16.02      16.37Q -0.7  1 
  2 #  422 Grilliot, Alexand     Westfield Tr           16.59      16.82Q -1.9  2 
  3 #  189 Cunningham, Ciann     Fishers Fire           16.29      16.88Q -1.9  2 
  4 #   26 Johnson, Ryleigh      16-Unattache           16.72      17.22Q -0.7  1 
  5 #  139 Nichols, Jordin       Central Illi           17.12      17.52Q -1.9  2 
  6 #  190 Ertel, Emmerson       Fishers Fire           18.08      17.53Q -0.7  1 
  7 #  419 Bisofa, Arisa         Waukegan Inv           18.23      17.65q -1.9  2 
  8 #  414 Daniels, Khloe        Warrior Athl           17.10      17.77q -1.9  2 
  9 #   41 Samuel, Zoe           16-Unattache           16.84      17.84q -0.7  1 
 10 #  209 Tyree, Amiya          Fort Wayne F           18.17      18.27  -0.7  1 
 11 #  287 Steele, Alissa        Legacy Runne           18.27      18.45  -1.9  2 
 12 #  292 Pendleton, Kenned     Midwest Stor           19.52      18.94  -1.9  2 
 13 #  285 Johnson, Zoei         Legacy Runne           19.10      19.84  -0.7  1 
 
Event 1  100m 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  327 Ramsey, Logan         Saints Track           16.37      16.18  -2.3 
  2 #  189 Cunningham, Ciann     Fishers Fire           16.88      16.52  -2.3 
  3 #  422 Grilliot, Alexand     Westfield Tr           16.82      16.94  -2.3 
  4 #  139 Nichols, Jordin       Central Illi           17.52      17.22  -2.3 
  5 #  419 Bisofa, Arisa         Waukegan Inv           17.65      17.28  -2.3 
  6 #  414 Daniels, Khloe        Warrior Athl           17.77      17.35  -2.3 
  7 #   41 Samuel, Zoe           16-Unattache           17.84      17.37  -2.3 
  8 #  190 Ertel, Emmerson       Fishers Fire           17.53      17.81  -2.3 
  9 #   26 Johnson, Ryleigh      16-Unattache           17.22      17.90  -2.3 
 
Event 2  200m 8 & Under Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  327 Ramsey, Logan         Saints Track           33.65      33.76   0.6 
  2 #  189 Cunningham, Ciann     Fishers Fire           34.72      34.94   0.6 
  3 #  422 Grilliot, Alexand     Westfield Tr           36.70      35.86   0.6 
  4 #  340 Okpala, Alexiya       Sycamore Str           37.29      36.07   0.6 
  5 #  414 Daniels, Khloe        Warrior Athl           35.13      36.20   0.6 
  6 #  139 Nichols, Jordin       Central Illi           35.94      36.44   0.6 
  7 #  190 Ertel, Emmerson       Fishers Fire           37.44      36.65   0.6 
  8 #  209 Tyree, Amiya          Fort Wayne F           37.99      38.28   0.6 
  9 #  292 Pendleton, Kenned     Midwest Stor           40.45      39.41   0.6 
 10 #  201 Long, Amiyah          Five Alive B           40.60      41.87   0.6 
 
Event 3  400m 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  327 Ramsey, Logan         Saints Track         1:19.50    1:17.56  
  2 #  139 Nichols, Jordin       Central Illi         1:24.85    1:22.80  
  3 #  292 Pendleton, Kenned     Midwest Stor         1:31.32    1:26.61  
  4 #  340 Okpala, Alexiya       Sycamore Str         1:26.02    1:28.51  
  5 #  201 Long, Amiyah          Five Alive B         1:38.50    1:34.85  
  6 #  423 Beckner, Eva          Westfield Yo         1:35.01    1:35.08  
  7 #   99 Clark, Caitlin        Body in Trai         2:09.18    1:57.02  
 
Event 4  800m 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  311 Carter, Zaniyah       Peoria Inner         3:40.00    3:09.14  
  2 #  104 Doane, Amelia         Body in Trai         3:17.31    3:17.92  
  3 #    3 Bishop, Verity        16-Unattache         3:57.30    3:33.68  
  4 #  101 Click, Cayleigh       Body in Trai         3:48.59    3:49.04  
 
Event 5  1500m 8 & Under Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  102 Cole, Hadley          Body in Trai         6:35.82    6:39.37  
  2 #    3 Bishop, Verity        16-Unattache         7:22.23    6:57.15  
 
Event 8  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  419 Bisofa, Arisa         Waukegan Inv                      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     2.96m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)
  2 #  414 Daniels, Khloe        Warrior Athl           2.50m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
     1.95m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) FOUL      2.66m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI)
  3 #  104 Doane, Amelia         Body in Trai           2.55m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
     2.51m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI)
  4 #   25 Johnson, Kori         16-Unattache           1.60m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
     1.68m(NWI) FOUL      1.72m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) FOUL      1.63m(NWI)
  5 #  245 Graf, Silas           Indiana Stat           2.05m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
     1.55m(NWI) 1.76m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) 1.84m(NWI) 1.83m(NWI) 1.81m(NWI)
  6 #  285 Johnson, Zoei         Legacy Runne           2.26m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
     0.95m(NWI) 2.03m(NWI) FOUL      1.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #   79 Wurtz, Savannah       21-Unattache                      1.19m   NWI   3-11.00 
     0.69m(NWI) 1.00m(NWI) 1.04m(NWI) 0.90m(NWI) 0.43m(NWI) 1.19m(NWI)
 
Event 9  Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  290 Turner, Nia-Nicol     Lv's Cheetah           2.00m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.50m  4.88m  4.19m  4.65m  4.40m  4.93m
  2 #  112 Holder, Amyla         Body in Trai           4.96m      4.69m   15-04.75 
      FOUL  3.48m  FOUL  FOUL  4.45m  4.69m
  3 #  287 Steele, Alissa        Legacy Runne           4.05m      3.83m   12-06.75 
      3.83m  3.30m  3.06m  3.31m  3.07m  3.16m
  4 #   79 Wurtz, Savannah       21-Unattache           2.05m      3.08m   10-01.25 
      3.08m  2.26m  2.37m  2.09m  2.48m  2.30m
  5 #  418 Adams, Amaya          Waukegan Inv           3.41m      3.02m    9-11.00 
      FOUL  2.51m  2.76m  2.97m  2.60m  3.02m
  6 #  245 Graf, Silas           Indiana Stat           3.32m      2.37m    7-09.50 
      FOUL  1.83m  1.88m  2.05m  1.99m  2.37m
  7 #   99 Clark, Caitlin        Body in Trai           2.21m      2.26m    7-05.00 
      2.10m  1.45m  2.11m  2.04m  2.26m  2.26m
 
Event 10  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  419 Bisofa, Arisa         Waukegan Inv          13.66m     14.32m      47-00 
      FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  13.15m  12.12m  11.61m
  2 #  101 Click, Cayleigh       Body in Trai          10.81m     12.75m      41-10 
      11.53m  9.20m  12.75m  10.57m  10.15m  10.97m
  3 #  290 Turner, Nia-Nicol     Lv's Cheetah           8.20m      9.99m      32-09 
      9.26m  9.99m  7.98m  8.08m  9.62m  FOUL
  4 #   99 Clark, Caitlin        Body in Trai           7.70m      7.34m      24-01 
      6.81m  6.90m  7.08m  6.71m  6.22m  7.34m
  5 #   79 Wurtz, Savannah       21-Unattache           4.16m      7.11m      23-04 
      5.87m  7.11m  5.92m  5.31m  3.59m  6.16m
  6 #  418 Adams, Amaya          Waukegan Inv           9.22m      6.65m      21-10 
      6.06m  4.96m  6.65m  5.90m  5.24m  FOUL
  7 #   95 Vasquez-Navarro,      Aurora Flyer           5.88m      4.64m      15-03 
      4.27m  3.63m  4.64m  4.63m  3.63m  3.98m
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  494 Biddings, Cameron     16-Unattache           15.12      15.70Q -2.2  2 
  2 #  529 Wheeler, Ostin        16-Unattache           15.58      16.28Q -2.5  1 
  3 #  788 Sanders, Marcus       Indy's Racin           16.46      16.29Q -2.5  1 
  4 #  803 Harding Jr, Marte     Legacy Runne           16.37      16.56Q -2.2  2 
  5 #  801 Beals, te'Jon         Legacy Runne           18.18      16.64Q -2.5  1 
  6 #  805 Pratt, Xavier         Legacy Runne           16.64      16.82Q -2.2  2 
  7 #  787 Carpenter, Aiden      Indy's Racin           16.55      16.81q -2.5  1 
  8 #  582 Van Rossem, Lucas     AceForce Jet           16.40      16.96q -2.2  2 
  9 #  499 Downes, Griffin       16-Unattache           16.17      17.00q -2.5  1 
 10 #  625 Ash, Aiden            Columbus Run           17.06      17.64  -2.5  1 
 11 #  819 McCampbell, Joshu     Midwest Stor           18.08      17.72  -2.2  2 
 
Event 51  100m 8 & Under Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  494 Biddings, Cameron     16-Unattache           15.70      15.62  -1.2 
  2 #  529 Wheeler, Ostin        16-Unattache           16.28      15.89  -1.2 
  3 #  803 Harding Jr, Marte     Legacy Runne           16.56      16.30  -1.2 
  4 #  499 Downes, Griffin       16-Unattache           17.00      16.62  -1.2 
  5 #  788 Sanders, Marcus       Indy's Racin           16.29      16.63  -1.2 
  6 #  805 Pratt, Xavier         Legacy Runne           16.82      16.66  -1.2 
  7 #  582 Van Rossem, Lucas     AceForce Jet           16.96      16.85  -1.2 
  8 #  787 Carpenter, Aiden      Indy's Racin           16.81      16.98  -1.2 
  9 #  801 Beals, te'Jon         Legacy Runne           16.64      17.46  -1.2 
 
Event 52  200m 8 & Under Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  494 Biddings, Cameron     16-Unattache           31.77      31.75  -1.6  2 
  2 #  529 Wheeler, Ostin        16-Unattache           32.47      31.95  -1.6  2 
  3 #  803 Harding Jr, Marte     Legacy Runne           33.36      33.68  -1.6  2 
  4 #  499 Downes, Griffin       16-Unattache           34.55      34.30  -1.6  2 
  5 #  805 Pratt, Xavier         Legacy Runne           34.28      34.31  -1.6  2 
  6 #  627 Kennett, Gabriel      Columbus Run           34.72      34.36  -1.6  2 
  7 #  788 Sanders, Marcus       Indy's Racin           37.25      34.67  -2.0  1 
  8 #  954 Jones, Yisrael        Warrior Athl           35.24      35.00  -1.6  2 
  9 #  582 Van Rossem, Lucas     AceForce Jet           34.87      35.01  -1.6  2 
 10 #  787 Carpenter, Aiden      Indy's Racin           36.89      35.54  -2.0  1 
 11 #  819 McCampbell, Joshu     Midwest Stor           36.84      38.77  -1.6  2 
 12 #  625 Ash, Aiden            Columbus Run           37.49      38.81  -2.0  1 
 13 #  656 Fuenmayor, Thiago     Fishers Fire           39.13      40.41  -2.0  1 
 
Event 53  400m 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  494 Biddings, Cameron     16-Unattache         1:13.14    1:13.68  
  2 #  529 Wheeler, Ostin        16-Unattache         1:17.93    1:15.52  
  3 #  499 Downes, Griffin       16-Unattache         1:17.21    1:17.74  
  4 #  627 Kennett, Gabriel      Columbus Run         1:23.22    1:18.68  
  5 #  954 Jones, Yisrael        Warrior Athl         1:20.56    1:25.15  
  6 #  656 Fuenmayor, Thiago     Fishers Fire         1:28.29    1:26.97  
  7 #  804 Johnson, Zaven        Legacy Runne         1:29.91    1:28.29  
  8 #  625 Ash, Aiden            Columbus Run         1:31.65    1:31.74  
  9 #  718 Smith Jr, Richard     Hounds and F         1:37.00    1:32.16  
 
Event 54  800m 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  675 Woolever, Jacoby      Fishers Fire         2:48.09    2:51.44  
  2 #  608 Lesnet, Eli           Body in Trai         2:55.00    2:51.56  
  3 #  751 Cates, Tyler          Indiana Stat         3:02.02    3:04.00  
  4 #  968 Davis, Eli            Waukegan Inv                    3:25.69  
  5 #  602 Falin, Matthew        Body in Trai         3:38.81    3:38.25  
  6 #  593 Bragg, Nicholas       Body in Trai         3:42.30    3:48.42  
  7 #  946 Erwin, Terrence       Warrior Athl                    4:08.21  
 
Event 55  1500m 8 & Under Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  608 Lesnet, Eli           Body in Trai         5:58.33    5:38.92  
  2 #  675 Woolever, Jacoby      Fishers Fire         5:40.39    5:41.27  
  3 #  751 Cates, Tyler          Indiana Stat         5:58.95    5:58.02  
  4 #  946 Erwin, Terrence       Warrior Athl         8:32.90   10:18.94  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  751 Cates, Tyler          Indiana Stat           3.10m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.03m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  675 Woolever, Jacoby      Fishers Fire           3.20m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     3.11m(NWI) FOUL      3.23m(NWI)           
  3 #  582 Van Rossem, Lucas     AceForce Jet           3.25m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     3.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.10m(NWI)
  4 #  954 Jones, Yisrael        Warrior Athl           1.92m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
     FOUL      2.74m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.39m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
  5 #  787 Carpenter, Aiden      Indy's Racin           2.55m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     2.64m(NWI) FOUL      2.79m(NWI) 1.25m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI)
  6 #  788 Sanders, Marcus       Indy's Racin           2.60m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
     2.47m(NWI) 2.03m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI)
  7 #  804 Johnson, Zaven        Legacy Runne           2.53m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
     2.39m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      1.85m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI)
  8 #  663 Johnson, Vance        Fishers Fire           1.65m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
     2.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      1.92m(NWI) FOUL        
 
Event 59  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  861 Hunter, Alex          Saints Track           6.32m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.99m  5.92m  6.03m  5.78m  5.33m  6.14m
  2 #  496 Buckler, Paden        16-Unattache           4.77m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.50m  3.70m  3.49m  4.47m  3.47m  4.01m
 
Event 60  Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  608 Lesnet, Eli           Body in Trai          17.63m     19.58m      64-03 
      18.30m  18.36m  19.58m  18.80m  18.78m  19.34m
  2 #  861 Hunter, Alex          Saints Track          13.83m     17.02m      55-10 
      16.29m  17.02m  11.54m  14.46m  12.80m  14.69m
  3 #  496 Buckler, Paden        16-Unattache          10.80m      9.31m      30-06 
      9.31m  5.50m  7.80m  6.19m  5.99m  5.41m
  4 #  593 Bragg, Nicholas       Body in Trai           8.35m      6.92m      22-08 
      6.08m  0.68m  4.23m  5.52m  4.89m  6.92m
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  172 Holt, Audrey          Evansville S           14.48      14.86Q -2.7  1 
  2 #  332 Aidoo, Elsie          Sycamore Str           14.88      15.12Q -1.6  2 
  3 #  217 Hamb, Jordan          Hounds and F           14.95      14.93Q -2.7  1 
  4 #  346 White, Za'Nariae      Sycamore Str           14.81      15.59Q -1.6  2 
  5 #  484 Samuels, Dymond       Zephyrs Trac           15.79      15.55Q -2.7  1 
  6 #  344 Swanson, Adriana      Sycamore Str           15.48      15.60Q -1.6  2 
  7 #  194 Irish, Annabelle      Fishers Fire           15.03      15.62q -2.7  1 
  8 #  206 Anderson, Niamyah     Fort Wayne F           15.27      16.03q -1.6  2  16.025
  9 #  221 Pleasant, Elysia      Hounds and F           16.19      16.03q -1.6  2  16.029
 10 #  306 Lawson, Jalen         Pacesetters            16.15      16.09  -2.7  1 
 11 #  463 Birmingham, Dasia     Zephyrs Trac           16.37      17.19  -2.7  1 
 
Event 102  100m 9-10 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  172 Holt, Audrey          Evansville S           14.86      14.51  -0.7 
  2 #  217 Hamb, Jordan          Hounds and F           14.93      14.73  -0.7 
  3 #  332 Aidoo, Elsie          Sycamore Str           15.12      15.13  -0.7 
  4 #  484 Samuels, Dymond       Zephyrs Trac           15.55      15.25  -0.7 
  5 #  194 Irish, Annabelle      Fishers Fire           15.62      15.29  -0.7 
  6 #  346 White, Za'Nariae      Sycamore Str           15.59      15.37  -0.7 
  7 #  344 Swanson, Adriana      Sycamore Str           15.60      15.39  -0.7 
  8 #  206 Anderson, Niamyah     Fort Wayne F           16.03      15.57  -0.7 
  9 #  221 Pleasant, Elysia      Hounds and F           16.03      15.97  -0.7 
 
Event 103  200m 9-10 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  172 Holt, Audrey          Evansville S           30.92      30.80  -0.9  1 
  2 #  217 Hamb, Jordan          Hounds and F           31.34      31.18  -0.9  1 
  3 #  415 Holland, Hannah       Warrior Athl           30.81      31.43  -0.9  1 
  4 #  332 Aidoo, Elsie          Sycamore Str           31.39      31.50  -0.9  1 
  5 #  344 Swanson, Adriana      Sycamore Str           32.09      32.04  -0.9  1 
  6 #  187 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire           31.37      32.06  -0.9  1 
  7 #  206 Anderson, Niamyah     Fort Wayne F           32.96      32.13  -0.9  1 
  8 #  484 Samuels, Dymond       Zephyrs Trac           32.42      32.16  -0.9  1 
  9 #  346 White, Za'Nariae      Sycamore Str           31.38      32.17  -0.9  1 
 10 #  329 Weathersby, Nefer     Saints Track           33.15      32.60   0.5  2 
 11 #  330 Lowery, Alannah       Springfield            33.51      32.77   0.5  2 
 12 #  221 Pleasant, Elysia      Hounds and F           32.44      33.08  -0.9  1 
 13 #  306 Lawson, Jalen         Pacesetters            33.02      33.67   0.5  2 
 
Event 104  400m 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  194 Irish, Annabelle      Fishers Fire         1:09.57    1:11.20  
  2 #  415 Holland, Hannah       Warrior Athl         1:11.84    1:12.04  
  3 #  172 Holt, Audrey          Evansville S         1:12.71    1:13.33  
  4 #  264 Grande Rosas, Gab     Indy's Racin         1:14.87    1:14.24  
  5 #  295 White, MacKenzi       Midwest Stor         1:17.59    1:17.30  
  6 #  330 Lowery, Alannah       Springfield          1:19.64    1:22.99  
  7 #  306 Lawson, Jalen         Pacesetters          1:20.64    1:23.23  
  8 #  328 Roman, Delila         Saints Track         1:21.37    1:24.96  
 
Event 105  800m 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  264 Grande Rosas, Gab     Indy's Racin         2:52.43    2:51.69  
  2 #  424 Ferreri, Gianna       Westfield Yo         2:54.02    2:53.21  
  3 #   72 Sullivan, Kylie       21-Unattache         3:17.00    2:59.03  
  4 #  420 Davis, Alanna         Waukegan Inv                    3:01.55  
  5 #  119 Shriner, Esther       Body in Trai         3:21.52    3:10.15  
  6 #  122 Turpin, Lauren        Body in Trai         3:19.37    3:15.11  
  7 #  312 Clemens, Olivia       Peoria Inner         3:20.00    3:27.79  
 
Event 106  1500m 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  129 Gilliana, Ena         Calumet Regi         6:28.30    6:31.83  
  2 #   72 Sullivan, Kylie       21-Unattache         6:43.49    6:32.82  
  3 #  113 Johnson, Kenley       Body in Trai         6:34.11    6:36.88  
  4 #  312 Clemens, Olivia       Peoria Inner         7:08.58    7:02.86  
 
Event 110  High Jump 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  187 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire           1.13m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  119 Shriner, Esther       Body in Trai           1.03m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.95 1.00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 111  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  329 Weathersby, Nefer     Saints Track           3.01m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.23m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  187 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire           3.50m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)
  3 #  194 Irish, Annabelle      Fishers Fire           2.50m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.07m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)
  4 #  330 Lowery, Alannah       Springfield            3.18m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     3.01m(NWI) 0.10m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)
  5 #   72 Sullivan, Kylie       21-Unattache           2.98m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     3.21m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)
  6 #  286 Steele, Alaina        Legacy Runne           2.75m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.41m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.07m(NWI)   
 
Event 112  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  323 Artwell, Lyric        Saints Track           4.71m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.50m  4.67m  4.42m  4.81m  4.88m  4.77m
  2 #   75 Turner, Angel         21-Unattache           3.46m      3.82m   12-06.50 
      3.79m  3.82m  3.61m  3.54m  3.76m  3.46m
  3 #  407 Lang, Krystin         Vipers Track           3.68m      3.49m   11-05.50 
      3.21m  3.47m  3.46m  3.05m  3.32m  3.49m
  4 #  113 Johnson, Kenley       Body in Trai           3.25m      3.37m   11-00.75 
      3.17m  3.01m  3.10m  3.37m  3.31m  3.14m
 
Event 113  Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  323 Artwell, Lyric        Saints Track           9.35m     12.82m      42-01 
      FOUL  9.45m  12.82m  10.96m  12.70m  10.07m
  2 #  107 Elliott, Myleigh      Body in Trai           9.37m     10.26m      33-08 
      8.42m  FOUL  8.57m  5.60m  10.26m  7.42m
 
Event 114  Triathlon 9-10 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  187 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire                        816  
  2 #  286 Steele, Alaina        Legacy Runne             600        480  
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #1 200m 9-10 Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  187 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire             32.08  -0.4    347
  2 #  286 Steele, Alaina        Legacy Runne             34.03  -0.4    238
  3 #   75 Turner, Angel         21-Unattache             35.32  -0.4    176
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  187 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire             4.03m   13-02.75    148
      3.92m  4.03m  3.59m            
  2 #  286 Steele, Alaina        Legacy Runne             3.13m   10-03.25     93
      2.85m  3.13m  3.11m            
 
Event 114  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  187 Crooke, Kenzie        Fishers Fire             1.21m    3-11.50    321
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  286 Steele, Alaina        Legacy Runne             1.01m    3-03.75    149
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #   75 Turner, Angel         21-Unattache                NH            
     0.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  724 Edison, Anthony       Illinois Sho           14.44      14.34Q -1.2  1 
  2 #  657 Gardner Jr, Jason     Fishers Fire           14.17      14.54Q -1.1  2 
  3 #  643 Mosley, Hans          Evansville S           14.29      14.73Q -1.1  2 
  4 #  809 White, Emeir          Lv's Cheetah           15.07      15.09Q -1.2  1 
  5 #  523 Smith II, Dexter      16-Unattache           14.99      15.27Q -1.1  2 
  6 #  661 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire           14.99      15.77Q -1.2  1 
  7 #  865 Smith, Adrian         Saints Track           16.12      15.38q -1.1  2 
  8 #  709 Griffin Jr, Kenda     Hounds and F           15.74      15.65q -1.1  2 
  9 #  654 Ertel, Carsen         Fishers Fire           15.42      16.29q -1.2  1 
 10 #  765 Price, Noah           Indiana Stat           16.23      16.49  -1.2  1 
 11 #  531 Williams, Khi         16-Unattache           16.38      16.68  -1.2  1 
 
Event 152  100m 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  724 Edison, Anthony       Illinois Sho           14.34      13.92  -1.6 
  2 #  657 Gardner Jr, Jason     Fishers Fire           14.54      14.53  -1.6 
  3 #  809 White, Emeir          Lv's Cheetah           15.09      14.58  -1.6 
  4 #  643 Mosley, Hans          Evansville S           14.73      14.65  -1.6 
  5 #  661 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire           15.77      15.35  -1.6 
  6 #  523 Smith II, Dexter      16-Unattache           15.27      15.41  -1.6 
  7 #  865 Smith, Adrian         Saints Track           15.38      15.44  -1.6 
  8 #  709 Griffin Jr, Kenda     Hounds and F           15.65      15.45  -1.6 
  9 #  654 Ertel, Carsen         Fishers Fire           16.29      16.22  -1.6 
 
Event 153  200m 9-10 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  724 Edison, Anthony       Illinois Sho           28.35      28.45  -0.1 
  2 #  740 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas           29.42      29.37  -0.1 
  3 #  657 Gardner Jr, Jason     Fishers Fire           29.40      30.39  -0.1 
  4 #  523 Smith II, Dexter      16-Unattache           32.41      31.50  -0.1 
  5 #  709 Griffin Jr, Kenda     Hounds and F           31.89      31.95  -0.1 
  6 #  999 Wallace, Nolan        Zephyrs Trac           32.49      32.27  -0.1 
  7 #  712 Manning, Dorien       Hounds and F           33.16      32.56  -0.1 
  8 #  765 Price, Noah           Indiana Stat           34.60      34.83  -0.1 
 
Event 154  400m 9-10 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  693 Williams, Donovan     Flippen Flye         1:05.78    1:05.03   2 
  2 #  951 Holland, Dawveed      Warrior Athl         1:11.04    1:06.05   2 
  3 #  740 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas         1:08.44    1:06.69   2 
  4 #  609 Lesnet, Malachi       Body in Trai         1:08.97    1:07.00   2 
  5 # 1006 Bell, Dylan           Warrior Athl         1:09.48    1:07.22   2 
  6 #  724 Edison, Anthony       Illinois Sho         1:09.05    1:08.28   2 
  7 #  772 Shields, Kamden       Indiana Stat         1:17.00    1:13.45   2 
  8 #  999 Wallace, Nolan        Zephyrs Trac         1:12.80    1:14.81   2 
  9 #  661 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire         1:14.23    1:14.98   2 
 10 #  523 Smith II, Dexter      16-Unattache         1:16.50    1:15.17   2 
 11 #  765 Price, Noah           Indiana Stat         1:26.32    1:23.73   1 
 12 #  655 Fuenmayor, Eli        Fishers Fire         1:22.42    1:24.17   1 
 -- #  760 Miller, Aiden         Indiana Stat         1:20.47         DQ   1 
 
Event 155  800m 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  693 Williams, Donovan     Flippen Flye         2:40.14    2:32.89  
  2 #  609 Lesnet, Malachi       Body in Trai         2:36.19    2:35.84  
  3 #  673 Torres, Reece         Fishers Fire         2:37.34    2:39.66  
  4 #  772 Shields, Kamden       Indiana Stat         2:50.23    2:42.64  
  5 #  857 Edwards, Christia     Saints Track         2:49.14    2:42.88  
  6 #  589 Ifeajekwu, Yorach     Aurora Flyer         2:51.84    2:47.39  
  7 #  528 Turner, Wyatt         16-Unattache         2:47.58    2:48.32  
  8 #  971 Fischer, Obree        Windy City H         2:56.51    2:48.97  
  9 #  988 Dahlstrom, Lukas      Zephyrs Trac         2:52.32    2:50.19  
 10 #  524 Sommers, Brayden      16-Unattache         2:53.46    3:16.01  
 
Event 156  1500m 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  693 Williams, Donovan     Flippen Flye         5:04.56    5:07.94  
  2 #  609 Lesnet, Malachi       Body in Trai         5:29.86    5:18.46  
  3 #  673 Torres, Reece         Fishers Fire         5:16.57    5:19.58  
  4 #  857 Edwards, Christia     Saints Track         5:30.22    5:24.92  
  5 #  516 Mitchell, Jacob       16-Unattache         5:33.84    5:29.14  
  6 #  528 Turner, Wyatt         16-Unattache         5:44.28    5:31.92  
  7 #  971 Fischer, Obree        Windy City H         5:34.89    5:34.32  
  8 #  589 Ifeajekwu, Yorach     Aurora Flyer         5:25.85    5:40.52  
  9 #  760 Miller, Aiden         Indiana Stat         5:58.84    5:52.41  
 10 #  988 Dahlstrom, Lukas      Zephyrs Trac         6:00.90    5:59.69  
 11 #  626 Gourley, Waylon       Columbus Run         6:04.41    6:09.50  
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                             1:02.54  
     1) #1006 Bell, Dylan               2) #944 Daniels, Kolby            
     3) #951 Holland, Dawveed           4) #955 Lee, Aarien               
 
Event 160  High Jump 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  740 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas           1.06m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  661 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire           1.11m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  820 Pendleton, Kenye      Midwest Stor                      1.05m    3-05.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 161  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  951 Holland, Dawveed      Warrior Athl           4.04m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     FOUL      3.99m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI) FOUL      4.12m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)
  2 # 1006 Bell, Dylan           Warrior Athl           3.66m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI)
  3 #  657 Gardner Jr, Jason     Fishers Fire           3.70m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
     3.92m(NWI) FOUL      3.61m(NWI) FOUL      4.21m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)
  4 #  809 White, Emeir          Lv's Cheetah           3.53m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) FOUL      3.41m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  524 Sommers, Brayden      16-Unattache           3.55m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.56m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) FOUL      3.37m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)
  6 #  673 Torres, Reece         Fishers Fire           3.40m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     3.31m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)
  7 #  763 Newsom, Ryan          Indiana Stat           3.15m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
     2.59m(NWI) FOUL      3.01m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Event 162  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  967 Adams III, Anthon     Waukegan Inv           8.68m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.00m  FOUL  8.13m  6.97m  7.73m  8.10m
  2 #  557 Maxwell, Zebadiah     21-Unattache           7.05m      7.49m   24-07.00 
      6.06m  6.75m  6.03m  6.56m  6.20m  7.49m
  3 #  809 White, Emeir          Lv's Cheetah           6.55m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.11m  6.94m  7.15m  6.39m  6.93m  7.18m
  4 #  856 Allen, Addison        Saints Track           6.29m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.34m  FOUL  6.35m  FOUL  6.23m
  5 #  780 Hamidovic, Adis       Indiana Trac           6.76m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      5.85m  5.57m  5.85m  5.71m  5.70m  6.30m
  6 #  757 Graf, Shaw            Indiana Stat           5.22m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  4.20m  FOUL  4.24m  4.38m  4.92m
  7 #  541 Clark, Carter         21-Unattache           4.11m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      3.73m  4.46m  FOUL  4.50m  4.38m  4.17m
  8 #  580 Wurtz, Mark           21-Unattache           3.71m      4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  3.30m  3.56m  2.53m  FOUL  4.05m
  9 #  606 Grimes, Jacob         Body in Trai           4.26m      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  3.95m  3.82m  2.68m  4.09m  3.90m
 10 #  579 Wurtz, David          21-Unattache           2.85m      2.79m    9-02.00 
      2.79m  2.54m  2.76m           
 
Event 163  Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  967 Adams III, Anthon     Waukegan Inv          26.58m     29.48m      96-09 
      24.32m  FOUL  25.76m  FOUL  FOUL  29.48m
  2 #  541 Clark, Carter         21-Unattache          16.18m     21.07m      69-01 
      19.65m  19.35m  19.93m  FOUL  20.16m  21.07m
  3 #  844 Hesse, Parker         Pacesetters           15.12m     20.01m      65-08 
      17.62m  18.89m  16.48m  20.01m  18.67m  19.61m
  4 #  820 Pendleton, Kenye      Midwest Stor          16.69m     19.86m      65-02 
      16.27m  19.86m  17.28m  15.94m  17.29m  15.15m
  5 #  598 Durnell, Elliott      Body in Trai          16.64m     17.01m      55-10 
      16.75m  17.01m  14.49m  11.82m  8.27m  11.27m
  6 #  780 Hamidovic, Adis       Indiana Trac          12.86m     16.64m      54-07 
      13.32m  12.91m  16.64m  12.77m  15.97m  12.81m
  7 #  580 Wurtz, Mark           21-Unattache           9.41m     11.17m      36-08 
      6.99m  9.87m  11.17m  9.89m  8.94m  10.02m
 
Event 164  Triathlon 9-10 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  951 Holland, Dawveed      Warrior Athl                        636  
  2 #  809 White, Emeir          Lv's Cheetah                        555  
  3 # 1006 Bell, Dylan           Warrior Athl                        526  
  4 #  740 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas             483        498  
  5 #  661 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire                        395  
  6 #  965 Wingba, Jackson       Warrior Athl                        242  
  7 #  944 Daniels, Kolby        Warrior Athl                        225  
  8 #  955 Lee, Aarien           Warrior Athl                        118  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #1 400m 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  951 Holland, Dawveed      Warrior Athl           1:06.66     215
  2 #  740 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas           1:06.94     208
  3 # 1006 Bell, Dylan           Warrior Athl           1:09.33     152
  4 #  809 White, Emeir          Lv's Cheetah           1:13.88      68
  5 #  661 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire           1:14.51      58
  6 #  944 Daniels, Kolby        Warrior Athl           1:24.92  
  7 #  955 Lee, Aarien           Warrior Athl           1:25.27  
  8 #  965 Wingba, Jackson       Warrior Athl           1:32.75  
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  809 White, Emeir          Lv's Cheetah             7.25m   23-09.50    322
      6.91m  6.49m  7.25m            
  2 #  951 Holland, Dawveed      Warrior Athl             6.12m   20-01.00    256
      FOUL  5.02m  6.12m            
  3 # 1006 Bell, Dylan           Warrior Athl             5.31m   17-05.25    209
      FOUL  5.19m  5.31m            
  4 #  661 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire             4.66m   15-03.50    172
      4.21m  4.65m  4.66m            
  5 #  944 Daniels, Kolby        Warrior Athl             4.49m   14-08.75    162
      4.49m  4.46m  FOUL            
  6 #  740 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas             4.33m   14-02.50    153
      4.12m  4.33m  4.30m            
  7 #  965 Wingba, Jackson       Warrior Athl             3.95m   12-11.50    131
      3.46m  3.47m  3.95m            
  8 #  955 Lee, Aarien           Warrior Athl             3.72m   12-02.50    118
      3.45m  3.58m  3.72m            
 
Event 164  Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1006 Bell, Dylan           Warrior Athl             1.16m    3-09.50    165
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 #  809 White, Emeir          Lv's Cheetah             1.16m    3-09.50    165
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 #  661 Irish, Samuel         Fishers Fire             1.16m    3-09.50    165
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  951 Holland, Dawveed      Warrior Athl             1.16m    3-09.50    165
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  740 Kelly, Brycen         Indiana Blas             1.11m    3-07.75    137
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  965 Wingba, Jackson       Warrior Athl             1.06m    3-05.75    111
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  944 Daniels, Kolby        Warrior Athl             0.96m    3-01.75     63
     0.96 1.01 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  955 Lee, Aarien           Warrior Athl                NH            
     0.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #    2 Biddings, Delores     16-Unattache           13.03      13.23Q -2.1  1 
  2 # 1011 Brooks, Sabree        16-Unattache           12.91      13.43Q -2.0  2 
  3 #   88 Maddox, Tamia         Aurora Flyer           13.47      13.48Q -2.1  1  13.477
  4 #  473 Hunt, Jayla           Zephyrs Trac           13.69      13.48Q -2.0  2  13.478
  5 #  214 Ambrose, Samantha     Hounds and F           13.88      13.79Q -2.1  1 
  6 #  188 Crooke, Kya           Fishers Fire           13.72      13.81Q -2.0  2 
  7 #  326 Price, Autumn         Saints Track           14.46      14.04q -2.0  2 
  8 #   82 Dunn, Noelani         Aurora Flyer           14.06      14.06q -2.0  2 
  9 #  192 Hall, Jurnee          Fishers Fire           14.24      14.61q -2.1  1 
 10 #   17 Gorman, Sydney        16-Unattache           14.24      15.08  -2.1  1  15.071
 11 #  333 Ballard, Elayah       Sycamore Str           14.30      15.08  -2.0  2  15.078
 
Event 202  100m 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #    2 Biddings, Delores     16-Unattache           13.23      12.93  -0.1 
  2 # 1011 Brooks, Sabree        16-Unattache           13.43      12.95  -0.1 
  3 #   88 Maddox, Tamia         Aurora Flyer           13.48      13.22  -0.1 
  4 #  473 Hunt, Jayla           Zephyrs Trac           13.48      13.39  -0.1 
  5 #  214 Ambrose, Samantha     Hounds and F           13.79      13.50  -0.1 
  6 #  188 Crooke, Kya           Fishers Fire           13.81      13.73  -0.1 
  7 #   82 Dunn, Noelani         Aurora Flyer           14.06      13.79  -0.1 
  8 #  326 Price, Autumn         Saints Track           14.04      14.13  -0.1 
  9 #  192 Hall, Jurnee          Fishers Fire           14.61      14.32  -0.1 
 
Event 203  200m 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1011 Brooks, Sabree        16-Unattache           25.82      25.94   0.4 
  2 #    2 Biddings, Delores     16-Unattache           26.05      26.30   0.4 
  3 #  473 Hunt, Jayla           Zephyrs Trac           27.15      27.01   0.4 
  4 #   88 Maddox, Tamia         Aurora Flyer           26.67      27.46   0.4 
  5 # 1009 Goss, Breonna         16-Unattache           27.71      27.65   0.4 
  6 #   82 Dunn, Noelani         Aurora Flyer           28.30      28.53   0.4 
  7 #  214 Ambrose, Samantha     Hounds and F           27.76      28.92   0.4 
  8 #  192 Hall, Jurnee          Fishers Fire           29.14      29.26   0.4 
  9 #  333 Ballard, Elayah       Sycamore Str           29.51      31.07   0.4 
 
Event 204  400m 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1011 Brooks, Sabree        16-Unattache         1:04.44      59.52  
  2 #    2 Biddings, Delores     16-Unattache         1:04.01      59.65  
  3 #  473 Hunt, Jayla           Zephyrs Trac         1:02.22    1:02.34  
  4 # 1009 Goss, Breonna         16-Unattache         1:06.93    1:04.27  
  5 #   82 Dunn, Noelani         Aurora Flyer         1:06.25    1:05.58  
  6 #  482 Robinson-Thomas,      Zephyrs Trac         1:06.48    1:06.09  
  7 #   73 Sullivan, Teagan      21-Unattache         1:05.85    1:07.05  
  8 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai         1:09.59    1:09.38  
 
Event 205  800m 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   89 Myers, Kylie          Aurora Flyer         2:39.04    2:45.09  
  2 #  151 Wolf, Kyleigh         Columbus Run         2:52.64    2:48.82  
  3 #  115 Lingenfelter, Isa     Body in Trai         2:49.92    2:50.88  
  4 #   24 Johnson, Devyn        16-Unattache         2:48.26    2:51.76  
  5 #  205 Varughese, Hannah     Flippen Flye                    2:58.78  
 
Event 206  1500m 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   27 Klem, Lauren          16-Unattache         5:12.59    5:09.58  
  2 #   89 Myers, Kylie          Aurora Flyer         5:50.57    5:37.04  
  3 #  121 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai         6:04.90    5:51.55  
  4 #  115 Lingenfelter, Isa     Body in Trai         6:00.27    5:54.00  
  5 #  127 Gilliana, Ani         Calumet Regi         6:25.93    6:00.89  
  6 #  186 Campbell, Catheri     Fishers Fire         6:19.58    6:07.95  
 
Event 207  3000m 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  118 Score, Julia          Body in Trai        13:25.97   13:03.97  
  2 #  205 Varughese, Hannah     Flippen Flye                   13:39.28  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  166 Marin, Breanna        Elgin Sharks         9:51.47    9:14.04  
  2 #  164 Guzman, Lianny        Elgin Sharks         9:56.93    9:14.19  
  3 #  171 Torres, Yesenia       Elgin Sharks         9:55.00   11:17.89  
 
Event 209  80m Hudles 11-12 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1009 Goss, Breonna         16-Unattache           14.00      14.11  -0.2 
  2 #  198 Tinch, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           15.38      15.55  -0.2 
  3 #  336 Cooley, Te'Rah        Sycamore Str           16.49      15.89  -0.2 
  4 #  325 Hunter, Audrey        Saints Track           16.51      16.20  -0.2 
  5 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai           16.92      16.75  -0.2 
  6 #  138 Lowder, Piper         Central Illi           16.85      16.95  -0.2 
  7 #  106 Elliott, Emma         Body in Trai           17.98      18.38  -0.2 
 
Event 213  High Jump 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  188 Crooke, Kya           Fishers Fire           1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai           1.26m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
  3 #  461 Anderson, Cori        Zephyrs Trac           1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
  3 #   22 Houston, Jorja        16-Unattache           1.16m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  124 Boyer, Payton         Calumet Regi           1.26m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- #  106 Elliott, Emma         Body in Trai           1.11m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- #  151 Wolf, Kyleigh         Columbus Run           1.16m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- #   14 Geiser, Hailey        16-Unattache           1.16m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 214  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  188 Crooke, Kya           Fishers Fire           4.51m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.64m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI)
  2 #   73 Sullivan, Teagan      21-Unattache           4.29m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.25m(NWI)
  3 #  192 Hall, Jurnee          Fishers Fire           4.20m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
     4.16m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)
  4 #   88 Maddox, Tamia         Aurora Flyer           4.50m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
     4.17m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  482 Robinson-Thomas,      Zephyrs Trac           4.19m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI)
  6 #  326 Price, Autumn         Saints Track           3.67m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.48m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  198 Tinch, Kennedy        Fishers Fire           3.84m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.39m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)
  8 #  487 Stalling, Mary-Ka     Zephyrs Trac           3.57m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
     FOUL      3.54m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) FOUL      2.51m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)
  9 #  106 Elliott, Emma         Body in Trai           3.32m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     2.79m(NWI) FOUL      3.42m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)
 
Event 215  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  259 Lucas, Hadley         Indiana Trac          11.06m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.63m  10.63m  FOUL  10.26m  FOUL
  2 #   40 Robbins, Becca        16-Unattache           8.77m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.70m  8.46m  9.00m  9.20m  9.43m  9.33m
  3 #  284 Jackson, Micah        Legacy Runne           7.73m      7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.34m  7.04m  6.81m  6.25m  7.28m  7.16m
  4 #  305 Henry, Lauren         Pacesetters            6.78m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      5.56m  5.21m  6.22m  6.19m  5.60m  6.67m
  5 #  396 Anderson, Ava         Vipers Track           5.43m      6.02m   19-09.00 
      5.89m  4.68m  5.75m  6.02m  4.97m  5.78m
  6 #  213 Ambrose, Mya          Hounds and F           3.78m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      4.90m  5.18m  5.56m  4.79m  5.07m  5.04m
  7 #  278 Reglewski, Nicole     Lake Villa B           5.71m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.21m  5.03m  5.09m  5.21m  4.71m  5.29m
  8 #   76 Turner, Morgen        21-Unattache           5.27m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      4.28m  4.69m  4.85m  4.68m  5.16m  4.96m
  9 #  195 Jones, Anneliese      Fishers Fire           5.16m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.63m  4.35m  4.31m  4.29m  4.91m  4.68m
 
Event 216  Discus Throw 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  259 Lucas, Hadley         Indiana Trac          24.48m     24.15m      79-03 
      22.52m  23.39m  23.26m  24.15m  23.53m  23.78m
  2 #   40 Robbins, Becca        16-Unattache          22.92m     21.80m      71-06 
      20.14m  18.65m  FOUL  21.59m  21.72m  21.80m
  3 #  396 Anderson, Ava         Vipers Track                     14.11m      46-03 
      13.01m  11.45m  13.33m  13.69m  FOUL  14.11m
  4 #   76 Turner, Morgen        21-Unattache          15.00m     14.07m      46-02 
      FOUL  14.07m  13.60m  13.54m  13.36m  13.47m
  5 #  284 Jackson, Micah        Legacy Runne          15.24m     12.89m      42-03 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.89m  11.99m  11.98m  11.66m
  6 #  213 Ambrose, Mya          Hounds and F                     12.07m      39-07 
      11.62m  9.26m  11.63m  9.75m  9.43m  12.07m
  7 #  278 Reglewski, Nicole     Lake Villa B          11.38m     11.68m      38-04 
      FOUL  10.63m  11.12m  11.59m  FOUL  11.68m
  8 #  195 Jones, Anneliese      Fishers Fire          10.73m     10.73m      35-02 
      9.61m  10.73m  9.38m  7.95m  8.43m  8.70m
 
Event 217  Javelin Throw 11-12 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  191 Foster, Olivia        Fishers Fire          26.89m     26.27m      86-02 
      24.32m  23.29m  24.21m  20.90m  26.27m  23.40m
  2 #  259 Lucas, Hadley         Indiana Trac          28.93m     26.26m      86-02 
      25.32m  24.44m  25.16m  25.29m  26.26m  25.88m
  3 #  278 Reglewski, Nicole     Lake Villa B          13.77m     15.91m      52-02 
      12.66m  14.99m  13.95m  15.91m  12.12m  15.10m
  4 #  284 Jackson, Micah        Legacy Runne          14.02m     15.76m      51-08 
      11.92m  11.97m  10.97m  12.71m  15.76m  13.61m
  5 #  195 Jones, Anneliese      Fishers Fire           8.70m      8.43m      27-08 
      6.40m  7.84m  7.62m  6.42m  8.43m  7.09m
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  482 Robinson-Thomas,      Zephyrs Trac                       1740  
  2 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai            1489       1614  
  3 #  461 Anderson, Cori        Zephyrs Trac                       1341  
  4 #  121 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai                       1291  
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80m Hudles 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  482 Robinson-Thomas,      Zephyrs Trac             16.40  +0.0    537
  2 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai             16.82  +0.0    489
  3 #  461 Anderson, Cori        Zephyrs Trac             17.67  +0.0    400
  4 #  121 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai             19.18  +0.0    261
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  461 Anderson, Cori        Zephyrs Trac             1.26m    4-01.50    369
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  2 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai             1.21m    3-11.50    321
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  482 Robinson-Thomas,      Zephyrs Trac             1.16m    3-09.50    275
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  121 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai             1.11m    3-07.75    231
     0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  482 Robinson-Thomas,      Zephyrs Trac             5.48m   17-11.75    238
      4.56m  5.48m  4.83m            
  2 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai             5.33m   17-06.00    229
      FOUL  5.19m  5.33m            
  3 #  461 Anderson, Cori        Zephyrs Trac             5.21m   17-01.25    221
      0.44m  4.07m  5.21m            
  4 #  121 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai             5.02m   16-05.75    210
      4.74m  5.02m  4.54m            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  482 Robinson-Thomas,      Zephyrs Trac             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
     3.58m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)            
  2 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
     3.18m(NWI) 3.15m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)            
  3 #  121 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    128
     3.08m(NWI) FOUL      3.12m(NWI)            
  4 #  461 Anderson, Cori        Zephyrs Trac             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25    107
     3.00m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)            
 
Event 218  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 11-12 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  121 Sochocki, Ella        Body in Trai           2:50.29     461
  2 #  482 Robinson-Thomas,      Zephyrs Trac           2:51.01     453
  3 #  103 Comparini, Emily      Body in Trai           2:59.35     371
  4 #  461 Anderson, Cori        Zephyrs Trac           3:14.26     244
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  509 Guillaume, Sawyer     16-Unattache           12.32      13.50Q -2.8  2 
  2 #  658 Hall, JonAnthony      Fishers Fire           13.30      13.83Q -2.5  1 
  3 #  526 Sprague, Sebastia     16-Unattache           13.42      14.05Q -2.5  1 
  4 #  752 Cockrell, Travaug     Indiana Stat           13.69      14.18Q -2.8  2 
  5 #  495 Brooks, Isaiah        16-Unattache           13.58      14.32Q -2.8  2 
  6 #  864 Smith, Aden           Saints Track           14.61      14.40Q -2.5  1 
  7 #  866 Trotter Jr, Dion      Saints Track           14.52      14.55q -2.5  1 
  8 #  950 Holland, Asa          Warrior Athl           15.70      14.88q -2.8  2 
  9 #  664 Johnson, Vaughn       Fishers Fire           15.09      15.04q -2.5  1 
 10 #  887 White, Zy'Eiar        Sycamore Str           14.93      15.05  -2.5  1 
 11 #  877 Catlin, Zane          Sycamore Str           14.70      15.52  -2.8  2 
 12 #  997 Robinson, Daniel      Zephyrs Trac           15.68      15.57  -2.8  2 
 
Event 252  100m 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  509 Guillaume, Sawyer     16-Unattache           13.50      12.98  -1.5 
  2 #  658 Hall, JonAnthony      Fishers Fire           13.83      13.62  -1.5 
  3 #  495 Brooks, Isaiah        16-Unattache           14.32      13.82  -1.5 
  4 #  752 Cockrell, Travaug     Indiana Stat           14.18      13.83  -1.5 
  5 #  526 Sprague, Sebastia     16-Unattache           14.05      13.85  -1.5 
  6 #  864 Smith, Aden           Saints Track           14.40      14.15  -1.5 
  7 #  866 Trotter Jr, Dion      Saints Track           14.55      14.32  -1.5 
  8 #  950 Holland, Asa          Warrior Athl           14.88      14.83  -1.5 
  9 #  664 Johnson, Vaughn       Fishers Fire           15.04      15.15  -1.5 
 
Event 253  200m 11-12 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  526 Sprague, Sebastia     16-Unattache           27.77      26.89   1.4  2 
  2 #  752 Cockrell, Travaug     Indiana Stat           27.86      27.15   1.4  2 
  3 #  658 Hall, JonAnthony      Fishers Fire           27.72      27.67   1.4  2 
  4 #  710 Hartley Jr, Parri     Hounds and F           28.95      28.18   1.4  2 
  5 #  495 Brooks, Isaiah        16-Unattache           29.24      28.39   1.4  2 
  6 #  664 Johnson, Vaughn       Fishers Fire           31.05      30.33   1.4  2 
  7 #  877 Catlin, Zane          Sycamore Str           31.04      30.44   1.4  2 
  8 #  887 White, Zy'Eiar        Sycamore Str           32.38      30.52  -0.9  1 
  9 #  862 Major, Tyrell         Saints Track           29.81      30.99   1.4  2 
 10 #  961 Rogers, Bryce         Warrior Athl           31.51      31.46  -0.9  1 
 11 #  708 Griffin, Jeremiah     Hounds and F           31.68      32.16  -0.9  1 
 
Event 254  400m 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  952 Holland, Josyah       Warrior Athl         1:11.19    1:08.36  
  2 #  764 Price, Jake           Indiana Stat         1:10.97    1:08.58  
  3 #  717 Simpson, Elliot       Hounds and F         1:12.14    1:09.85  
  4 #  862 Major, Tyrell         Saints Track         1:10.36    1:11.56  
 
Event 255  800m 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  867 Newton, Liam          Sauganash St         2:44.94    2:33.79  
  2 #  588 Ifeajekwu, Kamsiy     Aurora Flyer         2:38.10    2:35.58  
  3 #  613 Mallon, Lucas         Carmel Dista         2:45.94    2:44.12  
  4 #  764 Price, Jake           Indiana Stat         2:51.81    2:47.86  
  5 # 1002 Campbell, Robert      Northside Sa         2:48.00    2:49.12  
  6 #  652 Brown, Zachary        Fishers Fire         2:54.43    2:50.20  
 
Event 256  1500m 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  588 Ifeajekwu, Kamsiy     Aurora Flyer         5:23.17    5:11.20  
  2 #  786 Winders, Caleb        Indiana Trac         5:14.55    5:13.77  
  3 #  867 Newton, Liam          Sauganash St         5:43.14    5:27.26  
  4 #  652 Brown, Zachary        Fishers Fire         5:22.08    5:27.81  
  5 #  613 Mallon, Lucas         Carmel Dista         5:39.87    5:32.40  
  6 #  612 Shinneman, Jack       Body in Trai         5:37.93    5:41.76  
  7 # 1002 Campbell, Robert      Northside Sa         5:35.00    5:42.79  
  8 #  682 Applebaum, Thomas     Flippen Flye         5:55.70    6:01.40  
 
Event 257  3000m 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  596 Click, Caden          Body in Trai        10:43.37   10:49.92  
  2 #  786 Winders, Caleb        Indiana Trac        11:18.79   11:31.65  
  3 #  588 Ifeajekwu, Kamsiy     Aurora Flyer        10:38.06   11:41.39  
  4 #  652 Brown, Zachary        Fishers Fire        11:52.01   12:09.49  
  5 #  612 Shinneman, Jack       Body in Trai        12:12.06   12:40.70  
 
Event 259  80m Hudles 11-12 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  866 Trotter Jr, Dion      Saints Track           14.75      14.52  -0.7 
  2 #  659 Hensley, Cameron      Fishers Fire           16.53      16.32  -0.7 
  3 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah           17.13      17.68  -0.7 
 
Event 260  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fie  'A'                   57.00      58.13  
     1) #710 Hartley Jr, Parrish        2) #708 Griffin, Jeremiah         
     3) #716 Shannon, Isaiah            4) #713 Moreno, Malachi           
  2 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                               58.35  
     1) #950 Holland, Asa               2) #952 Holland, Josyah           
     3) #961 Rogers, Bryce              4) #966 Young II, Edward          
 
Event 261  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fie  'A'                 4:47.48    4:54.67  
     1) #713 Moreno, Malachi            2) #708 Griffin, Jeremiah         
     3) #716 Shannon, Isaiah            4) #707 Cole, Khalil              
 
Event 262  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fie  'A'                12:59.00   12:03.19  
     1) #717 Simpson, Elliot            2) #710 Hartley Jr, Parrish       
     3) #707 Cole, Khalil               4) #713 Moreno, Malachi           
 
Event 263  High Jump 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  653 Davis, Tyler          Fishers Fire           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  668 Murnan, Ryder         Fishers Fire           1.07m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah           1.19m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  664 Johnson, Vaughn       Fishers Fire           1.07m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 -- #  612 Shinneman, Jack       Body in Trai           1.17m         NH            
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Event 264  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  658 Hall, JonAnthony      Fishers Fire           5.25m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     4.54m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) FOUL      4.84m(NWI)
  2 #  526 Sprague, Sebastia     16-Unattache           4.76m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     FOUL      4.59m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)
  3 #  653 Davis, Tyler          Fishers Fire           4.72m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) FOUL      4.28m(NWI)
  4 #  952 Holland, Josyah       Warrior Athl           4.33m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     4.06m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.42m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)
  5 #  867 Newton, Liam          Sauganash St           3.62m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.27m(NWI) FOUL      3.65m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 #  877 Catlin, Zane          Sycamore Str           4.08m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) FOUL      3.81m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)
  7 #  997 Robinson, Daniel      Zephyrs Trac           3.74m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)
  8 #  950 Holland, Asa          Warrior Athl           3.48m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.59m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.70m(NWI)
  9 #  668 Murnan, Ryder         Fishers Fire           3.50m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.45m(NWI) FOUL      3.51m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)
 10 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah           3.68m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
     FOUL      3.01m(NWI) FOUL               
 -- #  961 Rogers, Bryce         Warrior Athl           3.36m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #  495 Brooks, Isaiah        16-Unattache           4.55m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 265  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  501 Essley, Fin           16-Unattache          10.69m     11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.89m  10.39m  9.88m  11.03m  11.46m  11.18m
  2 #  595 Clark, Samuel         Body in Trai           9.20m      8.92m   29-03.25 
      FOUL  8.53m  8.41m  8.92m  8.84m  8.46m
  3 #  503 Fillmore, Jalynn      16-Unattache           8.47m      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.55m  7.44m  7.34m  FOUL  7.23m  7.91m
  4 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat           4.98m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.26m  5.50m  FOUL  5.89m  5.87m  5.71m
  5 #  835 Auton, Declan         Pacesetters                       5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.22m  5.40m  5.49m  5.73m  5.03m  5.48m
 
Event 266  Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  501 Essley, Fin           16-Unattache          27.80m     30.65m     100-07 
      29.27m  26.46m  27.50m  FOUL  26.59m  30.65m
  2 #  595 Clark, Samuel         Body in Trai          18.88m     19.89m      65-03 
      16.15m  14.13m  15.24m  17.85m  18.16m  19.89m
  3 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat           9.82m     10.91m      35-09 
      9.89m  9.69m  10.91m  9.61m  FOUL  9.84m
  4 #  835 Auton, Declan         Pacesetters            9.55m     10.50m      34-05 
      10.15m  10.50m  FOUL  FOUL  9.33m  FOUL
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  595 Clark, Samuel         Body in Trai          26.57m     26.56m      87-02 
      26.56m  24.40m  20.46m  25.30m  26.14m  19.24m
  2 #  806 Cameron, Jordan       Lv's Cheetah          15.10m     17.00m      55-09 
      12.68m  15.56m  17.00m  14.07m  FOUL  13.86m
  3 #  835 Auton, Declan         Pacesetters           11.07m     12.38m      40-07 
      10.69m  12.38m  11.02m  8.81m  10.85m  10.22m
  4 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat          10.20m     11.47m      37-07 
      FOUL  11.38m  11.47m  10.97m  10.94m  10.71m
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  779 Gilkerson, Derby      Indiana Trac                       1365  
  2 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah                       1078  
  3 #  806 Cameron, Jordan       Lv's Cheetah                        744  
  4 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat                        574  
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80m Hudles 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  779 Gilkerson, Derby      Indiana Trac             16.63  -0.4    451
  2 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah             16.69  -0.4    446
  3 #  806 Cameron, Jordan       Lv's Cheetah             19.12  -0.4    234
  4 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat             20.03  -0.4    171
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  779 Gilkerson, Derby      Indiana Trac             7.29m   23-11.00    324
      7.29m  6.30m  FOUL            
  2 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah             7.09m   23-03.25    313
      6.35m  7.09m  7.09m            
  3 #  806 Cameron, Jordan       Lv's Cheetah             6.91m   22-08.00    302
      6.81m  6.91m  6.13m            
  4 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat             5.38m   17-08.00    213
      FOUL  5.38m  4.70m            
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  779 Gilkerson, Derby      Indiana Trac             1.36m    4-05.50    290
     0.91 0.96 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah             1.16m    3-09.50    165
     1.01 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat             1.11m    3-07.75    137
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  806 Cameron, Jordan       Lv's Cheetah             1.11m    3-07.75    137
     0.91 0.96 1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  779 Gilkerson, Derby      Indiana Trac             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    135
     3.46m(NWI) FOUL      3.53m(NWI)            
  2 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75    112
     3.37m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)            
  3 #  806 Cameron, Jordan       Lv's Cheetah             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25     41
     2.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  4 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25     18
     2.46m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Event 268  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 11-12 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  779 Gilkerson, Derby      Indiana Trac           6:27.03     165
  2 #  808 White, Daniel         Lv's Cheetah           7:15.33      42
  3 #  750 Cates, Spencer        Indiana Stat           7:19.70      35
  4 #  806 Cameron, Jordan       Lv's Cheetah           7:22.58      30
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  224 Thomas, Asia          Hounds and F           12.91      12.77Q -1.4  2 
  2 # 1010 Minor, Ayanna         Sycamore Str           13.04      13.77Q -2.3  1 
  3 #   48 Welker, Aliza         1ne Motion A           13.26      12.89Q -1.4  2 
  4 #  443 Ling, Hana            Windy City H           13.36      13.88Q -2.3  1 
  5 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl           13.66      13.24Q -1.4  2 
  6 #  351 Jackson, Myonica      Team Impact            13.88      14.11Q -2.3  1 
  7 #  134 Collins, Lanah        Central Illi           13.63      13.32q -1.4  2 
  8 #   39 Rice, Darrelle        16-Unattache           13.36      13.72q -1.4  2 
  9 #  338 Lancaster, Olivia     Sycamore Str           14.02      14.48q -1.4  2 
 10 #   20 Hayes, Chase          16-Unattache           13.44      14.49  -2.3  1 
 11 #  258 Esslinger, Madeli     Indiana Trac           13.90      14.71  -2.3  1 
 
Event 302  100m 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  224 Thomas, Asia          Hounds and F           12.77      12.55  -2.2 
  2 #   48 Welker, Aliza         1ne Motion A           12.89      12.84  -2.2 
  3 #  134 Collins, Lanah        Central Illi           13.32      13.10  -2.2 
  4 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl           13.24      13.29  -2.2 
  5 # 1010 Minor, Ayanna         Sycamore Str           13.77      13.38  -2.2 
  6 #  443 Ling, Hana            Windy City H           13.88      13.41  -2.2 
  7 #   39 Rice, Darrelle        16-Unattache           13.72      13.49  -2.2 
  8 #  351 Jackson, Myonica      Team Impact            14.11      13.68  -2.2 
  9 #  338 Lancaster, Olivia     Sycamore Str           14.48      14.57  -2.2 
 
Event 303  200m 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  224 Thomas, Asia          Hounds and F           25.73      25.88  -1.2 
  2 #  225 Edison, Alexandri     Illinois Sho           26.62      26.24  -1.2 
  3 #  134 Collins, Lanah        Central Illi           26.52      26.66  -1.2 
  4 #   39 Rice, Darrelle        16-Unattache           28.12      27.93  -1.2 
  5 # 1010 Minor, Ayanna         Sycamore Str           27.79      27.95  -1.2 
  6 #   20 Hayes, Chase          16-Unattache           28.91      28.95  -1.2 
  7 #  258 Esslinger, Madeli     Indiana Trac           29.93      29.55  -1.2 
  8 #   48 Welker, Aliza         1ne Motion A           26.17      29.62  -1.2 
  9 #  338 Lancaster, Olivia     Sycamore Str           29.67      29.77  -1.2 
 
Event 304  400m 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  464 Brown, Zawadi         Zephyrs Trac         1:01.46    1:00.31  
  2 #   86 Ifeajekwu, Chinen     Aurora Flyer         1:02.93    1:00.66  
  3 #  225 Edison, Alexandri     Illinois Sho         1:01.45    1:01.07  
  4 #  141 Reinhart, Alexand     Central Illi         1:01.11    1:01.40  
  5 #  416 Simmons, Alexandr     Warrior Athl         1:02.17    1:02.48  
  6 #  132 Becker, Megan         Central Illi         1:02.77    1:03.06  
  7 #  364 Chan, Ashley          Tnt Track &          1:04.06    1:05.95  
  8 #  258 Esslinger, Madeli     Indiana Trac         1:05.83    1:06.97  
  9 #  250 Tingley, Kaylee       Indiana Stat         1:13.77    1:16.56  
 
Event 305  800m 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  141 Reinhart, Alexand     Central Illi         2:25.50    2:24.12  
  2 #  447 Murray, Daphne        Windy City H         2:24.32    2:26.57  
  3 #  464 Brown, Zawadi         Zephyrs Trac         2:35.66    2:27.19  
  4 #  421 Rice, Raina           Waukegan Inv         2:27.79    2:27.30  
  5 #   86 Ifeajekwu, Chinen     Aurora Flyer         2:49.06    2:32.19  
  6 #  281 Douglas, Niama        Legacy Runne         2:46.39    2:40.39  
  7 #  251 Tingley, Mikalah      Indiana Stat         2:43.38    2:43.80  
  8 #  131 Weninger, Averi       Carmel Dista         2:50.54    2:44.18  
  9 #   12 Francis, Annika       16-Unattache         2:40.65    2:46.15  
 10 #   46 Walker, Sadie         16-Unattache         2:45.14    2:54.01  
 
Event 306  1500m 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  297 Gallagher, Bridge     Northside Sa         4:57.68    4:56.30  
  2 #  447 Murray, Daphne        Windy City H         4:51.67    5:03.32  
  3 #  421 Rice, Raina           Waukegan Inv         5:04.61    5:04.60  
  4 #  125 Boyer, Reilly         Calumet Regi         5:33.92    5:32.77  
  5 #   32 Moore, Hannah         16-Unattache         5:35.80    5:39.27  
  6 #  251 Tingley, Mikalah      Indiana Stat         5:45.83    5:41.55  
  7 #   12 Francis, Annika       16-Unattache         5:50.09    5:43.14  
  8 #  120 Sochocki, Amanda      Body in Trai         5:54.94    6:04.33  
  9 #   77 Valencia, Emma        21-Unattache         6:51.07    6:50.33  
 
Event 307  3000m 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  297 Gallagher, Bridge     Northside Sa        11:23.00   10:59.26  
  2 #  163 Durrant, Heather      Elgin Sharks        11:47.94   11:17.62  
  3 #  431 Ellis-Garcia, McK     Windy City H        11:30.00   11:46.38  
  4 #  165 Harris, Angelica      Elgin Sharks                   11:50.21  
  5 #   32 Moore, Hannah         16-Unattache        12:11.31   11:52.23  
  6 #  298 Lahee, Brooke         Northside Sa        12:49.16   12:00.49  
  7 #  162 Durrant, Hannah       Elgin Sharks        12:51.76   12:47.82  
 
Event 308  3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  163 Durrant, Heather      Elgin Sharks        16:27.79   15:06.90  
  2 #  165 Harris, Angelica      Elgin Sharks                   16:21.04  
  3 #  162 Durrant, Hannah       Elgin Sharks        20:05.49   16:52.82  
  4 #  167 Quinones, Adaleen     Elgin Sharks        21:10.07   19:23.59  
 
Event 309  100m Hudles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl           15.75      16.03  -1.4 
  2 #  402 Dixon, Brianna        Vipers Track           15.96      16.17  -1.4 
  3 #  397 Barr, Anna            Vipers Track           17.47      17.56  -1.4 
  4 #  456 Williams, Taylor      Windy City H           17.75      20.33  -1.4 
  5 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai           20.46      21.14  -1.4 
 
Event 310  200m Hudles 13-14 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  397 Barr, Anna            Vipers Track           31.28      30.86  -1.4 
  2 #  402 Dixon, Brianna        Vipers Track           32.42      31.21  -1.4 
  3 #  304 Henry, Erin           Pacesetters            32.00      32.39  -1.4 
  4 #   23 Hutchison, Ellie      16-Unattache           32.74      33.24  -1.4 
  5 #  490 Wallace, Hannah       Zephyrs Trac           35.90      36.29  -1.4 
  6 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai           38.37      39.71  -1.4 
 
Event 311  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fie  'A'                   53.00      51.58  
     1) #215 Ervin, Nia                 2) #216 Frison, Symone            
     3) #219 Minor, Kymani              4) #224 Thomas, Asia              
  2 Central Illinois Track Team  'A'                    51.00      57.52  
     1) #137 Keller, AnnaClare          2) #132 Becker, Megan             
     3) #136 Hatcher, Chloe             4) #134 Collins, Lanah            
  3 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fie  'B'                   56.00      59.08  
     1) #218 Hartley, Samaii            2) #211 Allen, Amarianna          
     3) #212 Allen, Brianna             4) #220 Mobley, Faithe            
 -- Windy City Hammers  'A'                             52.20         DQ  
     1) #443 Ling, Hana                 2) #454 Stevens, Raegan           
     3) #456 Williams, Taylor           4) #434 Givens, Laila             
 
Event 312  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Central Illinois Track Team  'A'                  4:12.62    4:15.14  
     1) #134 Collins, Lanah             2) #136 Hatcher, Chloe            
     3) #132 Becker, Megan              4) #141 Reinhart, Alexandra       
  2 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                4:17.99    4:21.10  
     1) #465 Brunson, Adriana           2) #464 Brown, Zawadi             
     3) #488 Stephenson, Kennedi        4) #467 Dunigan, Chloe            
  3 Hounds and Foxes Track & Fie  'A'                 4:51.39    4:43.50  
     1) #212 Allen, Brianna             2) #216 Frison, Symone            
     3) #211 Allen, Amarianna           4) #215 Ervin, Nia                
 
Event 314  High Jump 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  402 Dixon, Brianna        Vipers Track           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  318 Clawson, Karissa      Rochelle Tra           1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  304 Henry, Erin           Pacesetters            1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  125 Boyer, Reilly         Calumet Regi           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  490 Wallace, Hannah       Zephyrs Trac           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  142 Wike, Alexis          Central Illi           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 315  Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  254 Zeilenga, Gabbi       Indiana Stat           1.85m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 316  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #   48 Welker, Aliza         1ne Motion A           4.89m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     4.77m(NWI) FOUL      4.61m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  2 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl           4.88m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)
  3 #  225 Edison, Alexandri     Illinois Sho           4.62m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL      4.00m(NWI)
  4 #  489 Thurman, Aaliyah      Zephyrs Trac           4.19m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     4.41m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
  5 #   20 Hayes, Chase          16-Unattache           4.31m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     FOUL      4.16m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)
  6 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai           3.62m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
     3.62m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)
 
Event 317  Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  254 Zeilenga, Gabbi       Indiana Stat           8.30m      8.44m   NWI  27-08.25 
     8.26m(NWI) 8.38m(NWI) 8.41m(NWI) 8.44m(NWI) 8.21m(NWI) 8.26m(NWI)
 
Event 318  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   51 Campbell, Olivia      21-Unattache          10.99m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.98m  11.47m  11.66m  11.19m  11.64m  10.51m
  2 #  244 Funk, Avery           Indiana Stat          10.74m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.22m  11.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.70m
  3 #  322 Allen, Reina          Saints Track           9.57m     10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  10.09m  9.23m  9.26m  9.90m  8.79m
  4 #  220 Mobley, Faithe        Hounds and F           8.69m      8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.21m  7.80m  8.42m  7.97m  8.63m  8.65m
  5 #  352 Kagan, Sharron        Team Impact            7.56m      8.37m   27-05.50 
      8.37m  8.02m  7.93m  7.17m  7.35m  7.53m
  6 #  100 Clark, McKenna        Body in Trai           7.66m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      6.55m  6.00m  7.04m  7.74m  8.04m  7.27m
  7 #  275 Pable, Anna           Lake Villa B           7.53m      7.91m   25-11.50 
      7.01m  7.32m  7.21m  7.17m  7.91m  7.68m
  8 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B           7.23m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  6.19m  6.37m  6.37m  6.50m  6.24m
 
Event 319  Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   51 Campbell, Olivia      21-Unattache          29.19m     37.21m     122-01 
      FOUL  37.21m  FOUL  27.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  244 Funk, Avery           Indiana Stat          22.98m     26.21m      86-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.37m  FOUL  26.21m  FOUL
  3 #  352 Kagan, Sharron        Team Impact           22.95m     25.91m      85-00 
      21.77m  23.33m  22.93m  25.91m  20.51m  18.93m
  4 #   45 Turnmire, Tarra       16-Unattache          27.16m     24.38m      80-00 
      23.67m  23.77m  20.81m  24.16m  24.38m  23.37m
  5 #  274 Mittelstadt, Joce     Lake Villa B          14.90m     17.42m      57-02 
      16.50m  17.42m  FOUL  15.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B          14.66m     15.48m      50-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  13.00m  15.30m
 
Event 320  Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  244 Funk, Avery           Indiana Stat          27.92m     29.93m      98-02 
      22.19m  24.47m  28.54m  27.19m  29.93m  25.70m
  2 #  196 Norris, Olivia        Fishers Fire          28.87m     29.88m      98-00 
      26.28m  22.43m  29.05m  27.93m  29.88m  26.80m
  3 #   51 Campbell, Olivia      21-Unattache          22.14m     27.28m      89-06 
      24.36m  24.68m  24.16m  24.06m  27.28m  23.86m
  4 #  274 Mittelstadt, Joce     Lake Villa B          18.30m     20.16m      66-02 
      15.63m  20.16m  17.53m  15.10m  17.12m  17.41m
  5 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B          13.30m     18.20m      59-08 
      16.82m  18.20m  17.61m  15.92m  17.01m  14.67m
  6 #  100 Clark, McKenna        Body in Trai          16.32m     17.27m      56-08 
      17.27m  15.07m  17.08m  14.81m  16.43m  16.45m
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl                       2426  
  2 #  116 Miller, Malina        Body in Trai                       2156  
  3 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai                       1225  
  4 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B                        642  
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100m Hudles 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl             16.78   0.2    622
  2 #  116 Miller, Malina        Body in Trai             18.41   0.2    447
  3 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai             19.98   0.2    304
  4 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B             23.89   0.2     61
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  116 Miller, Malina        Body in Trai             8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  8.23m  8.56m            
  2 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl             8.34m   27-04.50    421
      7.82m  8.34m  8.10m            
  3 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B             7.13m   23-04.75    343
      FOUL  6.83m  7.13m            
  4 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai             5.58m   18-03.75    245
      4.80m  5.22m  5.58m            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  116 Miller, Malina        Body in Trai             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai             1.21m    3-11.50    321
     1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B             1.06m    3-05.75    188
     1.06 1.11 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
     4.66m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)            
  2 #  116 Miller, Malina        Body in Trai             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
     3.81m(NWI) FOUL      3.78m(NWI)            
  3 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
     3.26m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)            
  4 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25     30
     2.00m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)            
 
Event 321  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800m 13-14 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  417 Torian, Ana-Liese     Warrior Athl           2:57.31     391
  2 #  116 Miller, Malina        Body in Trai           3:01.02     356
  3 #  117 Peabody, Kali         Body in Trai           3:26.05     161
  4 #  273 Dafnis, Keira         Lake Villa B           3:58.16      20
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  640 Burnett, Jonas        Evansville S           11.78      11.93Q -2.1  2 
  2 #  906 Richardson, Colin     Tnt Track &            12.26      12.07Q -0.2  1 
  3 #  711 Henderson, Jahad      Hounds and F           12.81      12.31Q -2.1  2 
  4 #  896 Dumitru, Theodor      Tnt Track &            12.59      12.54Q -0.2  1 
  5 #  642 Johnson, Carac        Evansville S           12.33      12.59Q -2.1  2 
  6 #  881 Lowe, Deshaun         Sycamore Str           12.55      12.66Q -0.2  1 
  7 #  959 McAfee, Keyond        Warrior Athl           12.73      12.61q -2.1  2 
  8 #  815 Huley, Isaiah         Midwest Stor           12.88      12.82q -0.2  1 
  9 #  644 Powell, Jaden         Evansville S           12.83      12.90q -0.2  1 
 10 #  828 Schramm, Patrick      Northside Sa           12.54      13.04  -2.1  2 
 11 #  508 Goree, Justice        16-Unattache           12.93      13.09  -2.1  2 
 
Event 352  100m 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  640 Burnett, Jonas        Evansville S           11.93      11.96  -2.2 
  2 #  906 Richardson, Colin     Tnt Track &            12.07      12.09  -2.2 
  3 #  711 Henderson, Jahad      Hounds and F           12.31      12.44  -2.2 
  4 #  896 Dumitru, Theodor      Tnt Track &            12.54      12.54  -2.2 
  5 #  642 Johnson, Carac        Evansville S           12.59      12.73  -2.2 
  6 #  959 McAfee, Keyond        Warrior Athl           12.61      12.77  -2.2 
  7 #  881 Lowe, Deshaun         Sycamore Str           12.66      12.96  -2.2  12.954
  8 #  815 Huley, Isaiah         Midwest Stor           12.82      12.96  -2.2  12.958
  9 #  644 Powell, Jaden         Evansville S           12.90      13.07  -2.2 
 
Event 353  200m 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  640 Burnett, Jonas        Evansville S           24.11      24.18  -1.6 
  2 #  621 Myszka, Luke          Central Illi           24.38      24.43  -1.6 
  3 #  859 Green, John           Saints Track           24.19      24.56  -1.6 
  4 #  711 Henderson, Jahad      Hounds and F           24.59      24.57  -1.6 
  5 #  614 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista           24.59      24.90  -1.6 
  6 #  642 Johnson, Carac        Evansville S           25.60      25.64  -1.6 
  7 #  881 Lowe, Deshaun         Sycamore Str           25.74      26.04  -1.6 
  8 #  508 Goree, Justice        16-Unattache           25.97      26.92  -1.6 
  9 #  828 Schramm, Patrick      Northside Sa           26.02      26.93  -1.6 
 10 #  823 Strawder, Carl        Midwest Stor           25.04      28.74  -1.6 
 
Event 354  400m 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  895 Davis, Jimmy          Tnt Track &            54.58      54.44  
  2 #  859 Green, John           Saints Track           56.40      55.30  
  3 #  711 Henderson, Jahad      Hounds and F           57.48      56.07  
  4 #  860 Guereca, Jesse        Saints Track           57.49      57.01  
  5 #  755 Graf, Elias           Indiana Stat           59.56      59.02  
  6 #  863 Muhammad, Yusef       Saints Track           56.43    1:00.28  
  7 #  874 Aidoo, Ethan          Sycamore Str           59.87    1:00.65  
  8 #  880 Francis, Andrew       Sycamore Str         1:04.01    1:03.37  
  9 #  671 Schiesser, Tyler      Fishers Fire         1:05.49    1:03.92  
 
Event 355  800m 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  766 Price, Seth           Indiana Stat         2:08.23    2:09.50  
  2 #  980 Saleh, Omar           Windy City H         2:30.28    2:17.97  
  3 #  874 Aidoo, Ethan          Sycamore Str         2:21.73    2:18.01  
  4 #  711 Henderson, Jahad      Hounds and F         2:32.20    2:21.71  
  5 #  498 Coggins, Will         16-Unattache         2:31.15    2:22.40  
 
Event 356  1500m 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  577 Wilson, Micah         21-Unattache         4:28.16    4:23.79  
  2 #  766 Price, Seth           Indiana Stat         4:28.30    4:24.94  
  3 #  592 Bragg, Jacob          Body in Trai         4:50.74    4:35.56  
  4 #  548 Galbreath, Quavio     21-Unattache         4:37.63    4:35.60  
  5 #  871 Dessalines, Samso     Springfield          4:42.91    4:52.45  
  6 #  498 Coggins, Will         16-Unattache         5:05.26    5:01.35  
 
Event 357  3000m 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  577 Wilson, Micah         21-Unattache         9:40.55    9:40.27  
  2 #  548 Galbreath, Quavio     21-Unattache        10:00.93    9:56.38  
  3 #  871 Dessalines, Samso     Springfield         10:18.66   10:30.51  
  4 #  592 Bragg, Jacob          Body in Trai        11:10.55   10:36.56  
  5 #  611 Propst, Asher         Body in Trai        10:37.60   10:37.55  
  6 #  827 Grissom, Ben          Northside Sa        11:13.16   10:45.02  
  7 #  920 Kaufman, Quin         United Selec        11:04.88   11:07.73  
 
Event 359  100m Hudles 13-14 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  621 Myszka, Luke          Central Illi           14.48      14.39Q -0.5  2 
  2 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl           15.42      15.37Q -0.6  1 
  3 #  614 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista           16.19      15.82Q -0.5  2 
  4 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St           17.70      17.23Q -0.6  1 
  5 #  802 Delatorre, Oscar      Legacy Runne           15.67      17.13Q -0.5  2 
  6 #  617 Zdobylak, Justin      Carmel Dista           17.54      18.17Q -0.6  1 
  7 #  605 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai           17.86      18.15q -0.5  2 
  8 #  770 Salako, Mekhi         Indiana Stat           15.49      18.38q -0.6  1 
  9 #  886 White, Rosa           Sycamore Str           18.64      18.65q -0.5  2 
 10 #  737 Enustun, Karsten      Indiana Blas           19.35      18.80  -0.6  1 
 11 #  879 Ferguson, Greggie     Sycamore Str           19.64      20.23  -0.6  1 
 
Event 359  100m Hudles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  621 Myszka, Luke          Central Illi           14.39      14.44  -1.7 
  2 #  614 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista           15.82      15.32  -1.7 
  3 #  770 Salako, Mekhi         Indiana Stat           18.38      15.43  -1.7 
  4 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl           15.37      15.64  -1.7 
  5 #  802 Delatorre, Oscar      Legacy Runne           17.13      16.49  -1.7 
  6 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St           17.23      17.30  -1.7 
  7 #  617 Zdobylak, Justin      Carmel Dista           18.17      17.94  -1.7 
  8 #  605 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai           18.15      18.49  -1.7 
  9 #  886 White, Rosa           Sycamore Str           18.65      18.74  -1.7 
 
Event 360  200m Hudles 13-14 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  621 Myszka, Luke          Central Illi           27.02      26.60  -1.6 
  2 #  770 Salako, Mekhi         Indiana Stat           27.98      28.18  -1.6 
  3 #  614 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista           27.00      29.16  -1.6 
  4 #  617 Zdobylak, Justin      Carmel Dista           30.12      29.68  -1.6 
  5 #  886 White, Rosa           Sycamore Str           30.85      29.69  -1.6 
  6 #  603 Fenske, Isaac         Body in Trai           35.30      34.74  -1.6 
  7 #  879 Ferguson, Greggie     Sycamore Str           35.16      36.13  -1.6 
 
Event 361  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    50.61      50.26  
     1) #755 Graf, Elias                2) #759 McFarland, Noah           
     3) #762 Newsom, Brady              4) #770 Salako, Mekhi             
 
Event 364  High Jump 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  694 Zhao, Ray             Flippen Flye                      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.65 1.72 1.78 1.83 1.85 1.88 1.91 
       XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  621 Myszka, Luke          Central Illi                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  614 Philpott, James       Carmel Dista           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  618 Carpenter, Nathan     Central Illi                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  868 Schaefer, Colin       Sauganash St           1.30m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  688 Richter, Casey        Flippen Flye                         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 366  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  504 Fincher, Blake        16-Unattache           5.27m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     5.00m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI)
  2 #  644 Powell, Jaden         Evansville S           5.17m     J5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     5.19m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  527 Sydnor, Stephen       16-Unattache           5.40m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     4.79m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.04m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI)
  4 #  870 Dessalines, Salom     Springfield            4.35m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)
  5 #  881 Lowe, Deshaun         Sycamore Str           5.15m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.94m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 #  896 Dumitru, Theodor      Tnt Track &            5.00m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.56m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #  762 Newsom, Brady         Indiana Stat           4.63m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St           4.85m     J4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     4.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.17m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl           4.91m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     3.92m(NWI) FOUL      4.29m(NWI)           
 10 #  828 Schramm, Patrick      Northside Sa           5.32m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.26m(NWI)           
 11 #  815 Huley, Isaiah         Midwest Stor           4.52m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     4.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 367  Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  694 Zhao, Ray             Flippen Flye          11.91m     12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
     FOUL      11.86m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI) 11.72m(NWI) 12.30m(NWI) 11.92m(NWI)
  2 #  636 Stoychev, Josh        Dupage Track          11.25m     11.83m   NWI  38-09.75 
     11.00m(NWI) 11.47m(NWI) 11.56m(NWI) 11.54m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #  502 Fillmore, Dustin      16-Unattache          10.59m     10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
     10.17m(NWI) 10.21m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI)
  4 #  560 Mohr, Aiden           21-Unattache           8.90m      8.36m   NWI  27-05.25 
     8.20m(NWI) 8.06m(NWI) 7.81m(NWI) 8.36m(NWI) 8.34m(NWI) 8.13m(NWI)
  5 #  868 Schaefer, Colin       Sauganash St           8.45m      8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
     7.46m(NWI) 7.62m(NWI) 7.80m(NWI) 8.26m(NWI) 8.32m(NWI) 7.79m(NWI)
  6 #  603 Fenske, Isaac         Body in Trai           7.14m      7.32m   NWI  24-00.25 
     7.18m(NWI) 7.32m(NWI) 7.21m(NWI) 7.17m(NWI) FOUL      7.12m(NWI)
 
Event 368  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  986 Collins, Kieran       Zephyrs Trac          12.31m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.95m  12.69m  8.35m  12.06m  11.48m  11.97m
  2 #  565 Petko, Zachary        21-Unattache          11.66m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  834 Auton, Conor          Pacesetters            9.55m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.09m  10.35m  10.07m  FOUL
  4 #  581 Young, Joey           21-Unattache           9.49m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      8.55m  9.15m  FOUL  FOUL  9.10m  9.67m
  5 #  807 Turner, Nicholas      Lv's Cheetah           6.86m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      7.18m  FOUL  8.15m  8.33m  9.12m  9.47m
  6 #  987 Cooper, Michael       Zephyrs Trac           8.35m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.92m  7.27m  8.36m  FOUL  8.93m  8.43m
  7 #  605 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai           9.23m      8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.51m  8.55m  8.16m  8.38m  7.97m  8.44m
  8 #  685 Goldberg, Kyle        Flippen Flye           6.45m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.18m  6.33m  5.69m  6.29m  6.07m  5.90m
 
Event 369  Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  565 Petko, Zachary        21-Unattache          38.03m     40.29m     132-02 
      39.08m  33.38m  40.29m  38.37m  FOUL  40.01m
  2 #  581 Young, Joey           21-Unattache          30.54m     33.68m     110-06 
      31.01m  30.89m  30.60m  31.35m  32.33m  33.68m
  3 #  848 McCalmont, Caden      Pacesetters           32.44m     33.58m     110-02 
      33.34m  33.58m  FOUL  28.46m  31.83m  28.06m
  4 #  512 Kalvar, Connor        16-Unattache          28.89m     32.28m     105-11 
      27.76m  FOUL  FOUL  32.28m  FOUL  30.90m
  5 #  834 Auton, Conor          Pacesetters           27.78m     31.38m     102-11 
      FOUL  30.25m  31.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  605 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai          30.07m     27.74m      91-00 
      26.35m  FOUL  FOUL  27.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  807 Turner, Nicholas      Lv's Cheetah          17.70m     21.97m      72-01 
      16.81m  20.41m  21.19m  20.21m  18.04m  21.97m
  8 #  662 Irish, William        Fishers Fire          18.66m     21.19m      69-06 
      19.56m  18.57m  17.49m  21.19m  18.91m  18.24m
  9 #  536 Beebe, Aiden          21-Unattache                     19.37m      63-06 
      16.23m  18.27m  19.37m  FOUL  16.51m  18.01m
 10 #  685 Goldberg, Kyle        Flippen Flye          12.01m     10.13m      33-03 
      FOUL  10.13m  FOUL           
 
Event 370  Javelin Throw 13-14 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  581 Young, Joey           21-Unattache          33.16m     32.54m     106-09 
      31.28m  31.75m  29.21m  32.54m  28.19m  27.84m
  2 #  565 Petko, Zachary        21-Unattache          28.40m     31.13m     102-01 
      29.09m  29.49m  31.13m  30.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  578 Windmiller, Zephy     21-Unattache          27.93m     27.93m      91-08 
      23.30m  FOUL  23.46m  27.93m  24.57m  25.34m
  4 #  492 Bell, Aaron           16-Unattache          28.84m     27.60m      90-07 
      27.47m  23.75m  27.60m  26.81m  24.89m  25.88m
  5 #  605 Funke, Stuart         Body in Trai          28.18m     25.75m      84-06 
      24.19m  22.15m  FOUL  25.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  868 Schaefer, Colin       Sauganash St          18.98m     21.32m      69-11 
      19.82m  20.57m  18.74m  20.38m  21.32m  18.86m
  7 #  807 Turner, Nicholas      Lv's Cheetah          14.05m     19.04m      62-06 
      15.66m  16.38m  17.78m  18.41m  17.20m  19.04m
  8 #  834 Auton, Conor          Pacesetters           18.41m     18.93m      62-01 
      18.93m  14.77m  17.24m  17.36m  17.59m  18.12m
  9 #  600 Durnell, Nate         Body in Trai          13.73m     14.76m      48-05 
      14.76m  13.47m  12.09m  13.25m  14.64m  11.19m
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl                       2342  
  2 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St            2000       2186  
  3 #  987 Cooper, Michael       Zephyrs Trac                       1733  
  4 #  778 Gilkerson, Bode       Indiana Trac                       1197  
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100m Hudles 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl             15.67   0.7    770
  2 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St             17.84   0.7    540
  3 #  987 Cooper, Michael       Zephyrs Trac             19.75   0.7    369
  4 #  778 Gilkerson, Bode       Indiana Trac             22.51   0.7    178
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl            10.09m   33-01.25    491
      10.09m  9.99m  7.69m            
  2 #  987 Cooper, Michael       Zephyrs Trac             8.76m   28-09.00    411
      8.76m  7.95m  8.65m            
  3 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St             8.36m   27-05.25    388
      8.36m  8.32m  8.24m            
  4 #  778 Gilkerson, Bode       Indiana Trac             8.35m   27-04.75    387
      FOUL  8.35m  7.62m            
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  778 Gilkerson, Bode       Indiana Trac             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St             1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  987 Cooper, Michael       Zephyrs Trac             1.42m    4-07.75    331
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl             1.37m    4-06.00    297
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    297
     4.54m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
     FOUL      FOUL      4.39m(NWI)            
  3 #  987 Cooper, Michael       Zephyrs Trac             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    232
     3.99m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)            
 -- #  778 Gilkerson, Bode       Indiana Trac              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 371  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500m 13-14 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  869 Schaefer, Ryan        Sauganash St           5:07.10     520
  2 #  962 Rush, Ajani           Warrior Athl           5:08.33     513
  3 #  987 Cooper, Michael       Zephyrs Trac           5:31.84     390
  4 #  778 Gilkerson, Bode       Indiana Trac           6:31.03     152
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  255 Yeast, Kiyah          Indiana Stor           12.07      12.51Q -0.8  2 
  2 #   55 Denton, Ashanti       21-Unattache           13.04      12.60Q -2.3  1 
  3 #   67 Mccall, Kaylah        21-Unattache           12.90      12.71Q -0.8  2 
  4 #  348 Roberson, Raelyn      Tcboost Trac                      12.84Q -2.3  1 
  5 #  299 Annafi, Lovie         O.F.F. Track           13.06      12.82Q -0.8  2 
  6 #  383 Thomas, Dominique     Tnt Track &            13.20      12.87Q -2.3  1 
  7 #  406 Lang, Katelyn         Vipers Track           13.09      13.02q -0.8  2 
  8 #  226 Hunter, Jasmyn        Illinois Sho           13.48      13.14q -0.8  2  13.135
  9 #   16 Gorman, Payton        16-Unattache           12.60      13.14q -2.3  1  13.136
 10 #  249 Stone, Jaci           Indiana Stat           12.55      13.24  -2.3  1 
 11 #  291 Myers, Aja            Midwest Stor           13.04      13.27  -2.3  1 
 12 #  176 McGuire, Hope         Evansville S           12.99      13.32  -0.8  2 
 13 #  253 Vitz, Rylie           Indiana Stat           13.39      13.79  -0.8  2 
 
Event 402  100m 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  255 Yeast, Kiyah          Indiana Stor           12.51      12.35  -1.6 
  2 #   55 Denton, Ashanti       21-Unattache           12.60      12.49  -1.6 
  3 #   67 Mccall, Kaylah        21-Unattache           12.71      12.61  -1.6 
  4 #  383 Thomas, Dominique     Tnt Track &            12.87      12.82  -1.6 
  5 #  299 Annafi, Lovie         O.F.F. Track           12.82      12.84  -1.6 
  6 #  406 Lang, Katelyn         Vipers Track           13.02      12.89  -1.6 
  7 #  348 Roberson, Raelyn      Tcboost Trac           12.84      12.91  -1.6 
  8 #   16 Gorman, Payton        16-Unattache           13.14      12.99  -1.6 
  9 #  226 Hunter, Jasmyn        Illinois Sho           13.14      13.10  -1.6 
 
Event 403  200m 15-16 Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  255 Yeast, Kiyah          Indiana Stor           25.10      24.93  -0.9  2 
  2 #   55 Denton, Ashanti       21-Unattache           25.27      25.04  -0.9  2 
  3 #  291 Myers, Aja            Midwest Stor           26.35      25.85  -0.9  2 
  4 #  491 White, Akela          Zephyrs Trac           25.87      25.89  -0.9  2 
  5 #   62 Jackson, Ta'Jae       21-Unattache           25.68      26.00  -0.9  2 
  6 #  462 Barnes, Amaiya        Zephyrs Trac           25.99      26.28  -0.9  2 
  7 #  406 Lang, Katelyn         Vipers Track           26.51      26.48  -0.9  2 
  8 #  176 McGuire, Hope         Evansville S           26.97      26.83  -0.9  2 
 
Event 404  400m 15-16 Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  481 Roberts, Tesa         Zephyrs Trac           56.46      57.13   2 
  2 #   55 Denton, Ashanti       21-Unattache           57.13      57.46   2 
  3 #   62 Jackson, Ta'Jae       21-Unattache           59.77      58.98   2 
  4 # 1001 McFarland, Annice     16-Unattache           58.00      59.84   2 
  5 #  307 McClain, Jeneau       Pacesetters          1:01.16    1:00.94   2 
  6 #  241 DeGroote, Corynn      Indiana Stat         1:01.11    1:01.50   2 
  7 #  302 Burkes, Arianna       Pacesetters          1:01.41    1:01.80   2 
  8 #  135 Grunloh, Jules        Central Illi         1:01.80    1:03.21   2 
  9 #  232 Smith, Adison         Indiana Blas         1:03.66    1:03.22   1 
 10 #  242 Easton, Maci          Indiana Stat         1:04.45    1:03.27   1 
 11 #   28 Mast, Rachel          16-Unattache         1:07.37    1:06.79   1 
 12 #  229 Hartz, Samantha       Indiana Blas         1:07.59    1:07.40   1 
 
Event 405  800m 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  405 Fox, Taylor           Vipers Track         2:26.26    2:20.09  
  2 #  377 Norris, Alyssa        Tnt Track &          2:26.53    2:23.27  
  3 #  349 Burk, Hayley          Team Impact          2:29.57    2:25.09  
  4 # 1001 McFarland, Annice     16-Unattache         2:24.00    2:25.50  
  5 #   56 Dzwierzynski, Mia     21-Unattache         2:29.21    2:25.68  
  6 #  481 Roberts, Tesa         Zephyrs Trac         2:26.70    2:26.79  
  7 #  302 Burkes, Arianna       Pacesetters          2:30.14    2:27.84  
  8 #  395 Anderson, Ashleig     Vipers Track         2:31.78    2:33.40  
  9 #  181 Cotton, Brianna       Firestarters         2:31.83    2:35.78  
 10 #  242 Easton, Maci          Indiana Stat         2:43.08    2:39.54  
 11 #  341 Peals, Micah          Sycamore Str         2:40.08    2:43.75  
 12 #  126 Brandy, Nicole        Calumet Regi         2:48.53    2:47.78  
 13 #   31 Minton, Ashlyn        16-Unattache         2:41.24    2:50.21  
 
Event 406  1500m 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  128 Gilliana, Ava         Calumet Regi         4:55.32    4:52.25  
  2 #  377 Norris, Alyssa        Tnt Track &          5:07.09    4:55.11  
  3 #  349 Burk, Hayley          Team Impact          5:04.81    5:02.20  
  4 #   13 Fruchey, Monroe       16-Unattache         5:17.74    5:08.90  
  5 #  405 Fox, Taylor           Vipers Track         5:21.85    5:14.59  
  6 #  441 Kuehn, Flora          Windy City H         5:16.73    5:14.72  
  7 #  395 Anderson, Ashleig     Vipers Track         5:32.06    5:39.33  
 -- #  341 Peals, Micah          Sycamore Str         5:31.24        DNF  
 
Event 407  3000m 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   31 Minton, Ashlyn        16-Unattache        11:41.62   11:12.37  
  2 #  126 Brandy, Nicole        Calumet Regi        12:59.63   12:04.73  
  3 #  105 Eaton, Brynn          Body in Trai        11:35.12   12:29.44  
  4 #  393 Martinez, Mika        United Selec        12:15.00   13:01.30  
 
Event 408  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   13 Fruchey, Monroe       16-Unattache         7:41.42    7:54.50  
  2 #  296 Bohbrink, Raegan      Northside Sa         8:23.52    8:23.43  
  3 #  393 Martinez, Mika        United Selec                    9:11.51  
  4 #  111 Hoffman, Grace        Body in Trai        10:57.03   10:18.86  
 
Event 409  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  169 Quinones, Frieda      Elgin Sharks        19:18.87   17:56.70  
  2 #  168 Quinones, Clariss     Elgin Sharks        21:28.99   20:20.68  
 
Event 410  100m Hudles 15-16 Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  409 Nettles, Kenli        Vipers Track           15.31      15.33  -0.1 
  2 #  226 Hunter, Jasmyn        Illinois Sho           15.69      15.35  -0.1 
  3 #   74 Thomas, Hallee        21-Unattache           15.70      15.43  -0.1 
  4 #  428 Bradford, Monica      Windy City H           16.03      16.06  -0.1 
  5 #  478 Mustafa, Ayah         Zephyrs Trac           16.06      16.37  -0.1 
  6 #   42 Sichting, Skyler      16-Unattache           16.35      16.77  -0.1 
  7 #   67 Mccall, Kaylah        21-Unattache           14.45      16.81  -0.1 
  8 #   33 Pfefferkorn, Maka     16-Unattache           17.17      17.29  -0.1 
  9 #  241 DeGroote, Corynn      Indiana Stat           17.82      17.63  -0.1 
 10 #  177 Moran, Aaliyah        Evansville S           17.43      17.83  -0.1 
 
Event 411  400m Hudles 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  409 Nettles, Kenli        Vipers Track         1:03.81    1:05.71  
  2 #  478 Mustafa, Ayah         Zephyrs Trac         1:07.55    1:07.08  
  3 #   74 Thomas, Hallee        21-Unattache         1:10.91    1:09.26  
  4 #   33 Pfefferkorn, Maka     16-Unattache         1:13.05    1:11.93  
  5 #  310 Woodyard, Aliyah      Pacesetters          1:12.23    1:12.29  
  6 #  177 Moran, Aaliyah        Evansville S         1:12.33    1:17.43  
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                  49.00      49.83  
     1) #462 Barnes, Amaiya             2) #491 White, Akela              
     3) #470 Hawkins, Jayla             4) #478 Mustafa, Ayah             
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             49.98      50.10  
     1) #453 Saunders, Madison          2) #442 Lawrence, Rakiya          
     3) #446 Marshall, Tianni           4) #433 Ewing, Shadiya            
  3 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                      48.50      50.79  
     1) #374 Miulli, Alyssa             2) #367 Gerdes, Alli              
     3) #383 Thomas, Dominique          4) #382 Stitts, Tiara             
  4 Evansville Speedsters Track  'A'                    51.23      50.93  
     1) #176 McGuire, Hope              2) #173 Holt, Emma                
     3) #177 Moran, Aaliyah             4) #178 Ragland, Jazmine          
  5 Legacy Runners Athletic Club  'A'                   49.85      51.50  
     1) #279 Adams, Alicia              2) #280 Bass, Cylah               
     3) #282 Gant, Audriana             4) #283 Jackson, Katlyn           
  6 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    52.56      52.09  
     1) #252 Vitz, Raimey               2) #253 Vitz, Rylie               
     3) #248 Roberts, Paige             4) #249 Stone, Jaci               
 
Event 413  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                3:57.05    3:59.83  
     1) #462 Barnes, Amaiya             2) #491 White, Akela              
     3) #481 Roberts, Tesa              4) #478 Mustafa, Ayah             
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:13.05    4:09.30  
     1) #430 Curry, River               2) #446 Marshall, Tianni          
     3) #451 Pryor, Kaylen              4) #444 Loyd, Ayanna              
  3 Vipers Track  'A'                                 4:27.27    4:10.11  
     1) #406 Lang, Katelyn              2) #405 Fox, Taylor               
     3) #395 Anderson, Ashleigh         4) #409 Nettles, Kenli            
  4 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                    4:14.40    4:16.60  
     1) #383 Thomas, Dominique          2) #374 Miulli, Alyssa            
     3) #377 Norris, Alyssa             4) #373 Magro, Morgan             
  5 Pacesetters II  'A'                               4:14.52    4:19.41  
     1) #302 Burkes, Arianna            2) #307 McClain, Jeneau           
     3) #310 Woodyard, Aliyah           4) #303 Dominguez, Angelina       
 
Event 414  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windy City Hammers  'A'                          10:45.00   10:36.48  
     1) #430 Curry, River               2) #441 Kuehn, Flora              
     3) #451 Pryor, Kaylen              4) #444 Loyd, Ayanna              
  2 Pacesetters II  'A'                                         11:28.79  
     1) #303 Dominguez, Angelina        2) #302 Burkes, Arianna           
     3) #310 Woodyard, Aliyah           4) #307 McClain, Jeneau           
 
Event 415  High Jump 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  409 Nettles, Kenli        Vipers Track           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO 
  2 #  271 Schiffman, Marin      Jump High At           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   28 Mast, Rachel          16-Unattache           1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  267 Johnson, Erica        Jump High At           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  232 Smith, Adison         Indiana Blas           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  370 Gregory, Elise        Tnt Track &            1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  111 Hoffman, Grace        Body in Trai           1.32m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 416  Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   43 Smith, Caitlin        16-Unattache           3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  314 Calhoun, Abigail      Rjt Track Cl           2.90m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   71 Schrock, Allison      21-Unattache           3.20m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.65 2.80 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  319 Kannenglesser, El     Run Jump Fly                      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  321 Tu, Grace             Run Jump Fly                      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  299 Annafi, Lovie         O.F.F. Track           5.26m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
     4.65m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)
  2 #  348 Roberson, Raelyn      Tcboost Trac                      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI)
  3 #  226 Hunter, Jasmyn        Illinois Sho           5.05m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     FOUL      5.08m(NWI) FOUL      4.77m(NWI) FOUL      4.95m(NWI)
  4 #   57 Eddy, Asia            21-Unattache           5.18m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     FOUL      4.80m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)
  5 #   33 Pfefferkorn, Maka     16-Unattache           4.75m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.38m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) FOUL      4.74m(NWI)
  6 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache           4.87m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.58m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 #  367 Gerdes, Alli          Tnt Track &            4.69m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
     FOUL      4.67m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 #  177 Moran, Aaliyah        Evansville S           4.50m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     FOUL      4.41m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 #  230 Jauregui, Jessica     Indiana Blas           4.35m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     3.91m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)
 -- #  353 Kim, Emily            Team Impact            4.69m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 418  Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  299 Annafi, Lovie         O.F.F. Track          10.96m     11.51m   NWI  37-09.25 
     11.51m(NWI) 11.32m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI)           
  2 #  143 Aladesuru, Joseph     Chicagoland            9.56m     10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
     10.46m(NWI) FOUL      9.90m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 #  481 Roberts, Tesa         Zephyrs Trac          10.25m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
     FOUL      9.78m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 419  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  277 Reglewski, Julia      Lake Villa B          11.46m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.44m  11.60m  11.08m  11.63m  11.21m  11.20m
  2 #  228 Satterfield, Sama     Impact Throw          11.38m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.98m  11.50m  FOUL  11.40m  11.39m  11.56m
  3 #  331 Small, Osiana         Springfield           10.98m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      9.49m  10.29m  10.33m  10.71m  9.92m  10.45m
  4 #  324 Davis, Jasmine        Saints Track          11.15m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.83m  9.61m  8.84m  10.24m  10.10m  10.54m
  5 #   69 Panka, Peyton         21-Unattache          10.50m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.19m  10.52m  10.10m  10.24m  FOUL  10.42m
  6 #   59 Hardin, Madison       21-Unattache           9.73m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  10.18m  9.91m  9.81m  9.95m
  7 #   53 Clark, Cassidy        21-Unattache           9.88m     10.00m   32-09.75 
      9.46m  10.00m  9.92m  9.92m  9.65m  9.62m
  8 #  381 Stammer, Kylee        Tnt Track &            9.45m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.80m  9.14m  9.23m  8.71m  8.74m  8.96m
  9 #  261 Nichols, Audra        Indiana Trac           7.83m      7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.33m  7.90m  7.72m  7.83m  7.71m  7.85m
 10 #   98 Clark, Anna           Body in Trai           7.45m      7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.45m  7.76m  7.66m           
 11 #  114 Layton, Emily         Body in Trai           7.01m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.79m  6.61m  6.75m           
 
Event 420  Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  277 Reglewski, Julia      Lake Villa B          36.23m     37.26m     122-03 
      34.55m  33.86m  34.11m  32.48m  FOUL  37.26m
  2 #  228 Satterfield, Sama     Impact Throw          30.63m     35.92m     117-10 
      25.00m  31.62m  35.55m  35.20m  32.74m  35.92m
  3 #  331 Small, Osiana         Springfield           31.51m     34.47m     113-01 
      31.04m  32.59m  29.50m  34.47m  FOUL  34.25m
  4 #  406 Lang, Katelyn         Vipers Track          32.63m     32.20m     105-08 
      29.00m  31.86m  32.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  301 Brown, Devin          Pacesetters           33.37m     30.65m     100-07 
      FOUL  27.96m  FOUL  FOUL  29.01m  30.65m
  6 #  381 Stammer, Kylee        Tnt Track &           29.54m     29.38m      96-05 
      23.31m  29.01m  29.38m  28.42m  27.94m  22.82m
  7 #  388 Beauchem, Marlie      United Selec          28.55m     27.90m      91-06 
      27.53m  26.36m  FOUL  27.15m  26.27m  27.90m
  8 #  257 Bryant, Taylor        Indiana Trac          19.81m     23.05m      75-07 
      FOUL  19.28m  22.54m  FOUL  23.05m  FOUL
  9 #  261 Nichols, Audra        Indiana Trac          19.62m     20.75m      68-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.75m  20.26m  FOUL
 
Event 421  Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  381 Stammer, Kylee        Tnt Track &           28.85m     31.02m     101-09 
      30.39m  29.61m  29.52m  27.77m  27.82m  31.02m
  2 #   69 Panka, Peyton         21-Unattache          30.10m     30.79m     101-00 
      29.47m  28.59m  26.87m  28.31m  29.52m  30.79m
  3 #   98 Clark, Anna           Body in Trai          29.44m     28.90m      94-10 
      26.00m  25.62m  26.80m  28.90m  25.69m  27.55m
  4 #  277 Reglewski, Julia      Lake Villa B          26.25m     27.70m      90-10 
      27.70m  25.32m  23.90m     23.10m  23.17m
  5 #  324 Davis, Jasmine        Saints Track                     25.08m      82-03 
      21.00m  19.16m  22.42m  25.08m  21.66m  24.08m
  6 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache          22.79m     24.04m      78-10 
      20.29m  23.48m  23.88m  21.53m  22.22m  24.04m
  7 #  301 Brown, Devin          Pacesetters                      23.40m      76-09 
      19.51m  22.54m  19.48m  21.66m  23.40m  22.65m
  8 #   34 Pierce, Megan         16-Unattache          18.46m     21.20m      69-07 
      21.20m  FOUL  20.33m  18.45m  19.13m  18.16m
  9 #  114 Layton, Emily         Body in Trai          20.31m     21.19m      69-06 
      20.93m  20.43m  FOUL  20.42m  21.19m  20.64m
 10 #  261 Nichols, Audra        Indiana Trac          23.74m     20.91m      68-07 
      20.82m  20.91m  20.11m           
 11 #  345 Tanner, Kaya          Sycamore Str          19.38m     18.75m      61-06 
      18.75m  18.22m  16.99m           
 12 #  458 Wingood, Priya        Windy City H          19.00m     16.64m      54-07 
      15.47m  16.64m  15.46m           
 
Event 422  Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   69 Panka, Peyton         21-Unattache          26.39m     31.22m     102-05 
      28.81m  31.22m  27.74m  FOUL  29.09m  26.34m
  2 #  228 Satterfield, Sama     Impact Throw          25.00m     28.13m      92-03 
      25.23m  27.15m  28.13m  26.14m  26.81m  FOUL
  3 #  277 Reglewski, Julia      Lake Villa B                     25.55m      83-10 
      25.21m  FOUL  24.86m  24.26m  FOUL  25.55m
  4 #  257 Bryant, Taylor        Indiana Trac          20.19m     23.41m      76-10 
      14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.41m
  5 #  261 Nichols, Audra        Indiana Trac          18.15m     22.98m      75-05 
      21.96m  22.06m  22.98m  19.92m  19.09m  FOUL
 
Event 423  Heptathlon 15-16 Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   97 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai                       3276  
  2 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache                       2815  
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #1 100m Hudles 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   97 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai             17.96   0.1    493
  2 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache             20.01   0.1    301
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   97 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   97 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai             7.69m   25-02.75    379
      6.06m  7.69m  7.45m            
  2 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache             7.37m   24-02.25    359
      7.37m  7.13m  6.95m            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #4 200m 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #   97 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai             27.11   0.5    703
  2 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache             28.63   0.5    582
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #   97 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
     4.34m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)            
  2 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
     4.31m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache            23.17m      76-00    348
      18.63m  23.17m  21.43m            
  2 #   97 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai            22.91m      75-02    343
      21.93m  21.72m  22.91m            
 
Event 423  Heptathlon: #7 800m 15-16 Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   97 Caruana, Hannah       Body in Trai           2:48.39     480
  2 #   15 Geiser, Hannah        16-Unattache           2:52.79     435
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  726 Jefferson, Khulle     Illinois Sho           11.56      11.27Q -0.5  1  11.261
  2 #  705 Turner, Kaden         Full Stride            11.59      11.41Q -0.4  2 
  3 #  915 Welch, Jailon         Tnt Track &            11.69      11.27Q -0.5  1  11.269
  4 #  910 Smolensky, David      Tnt Track &            11.71      11.45Q -0.4  2 
  5 #  559 Michelin, Sacrad      21-Unattache           11.69      11.46Q -0.4  2 
  6 #  728 Lerus, Caleb          Illinois Sho           11.65      11.58Q -0.5  1 
  7 #  749 Benford, Ahmad        Indiana Stat           11.18      11.49q -0.4  2 
  8 #  934 Laughery, Aidan       Vipers Track           11.76      11.59q -0.5  1 
  9 #  761 Moody, Elijah         Indiana Stat           11.82      11.74q -0.5  1 
 10 #  743 Phillips, Jayce       Indiana Blas           11.58      11.86  -0.4  2 
 11 #  696 Ventruella, Antho     Fort Wayne F           11.36      11.93  -0.5  1 
 12 #  783 Raake, Zack           Indiana Trac           11.86      12.14  -0.4  2 
 
Event 452  100m 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  726 Jefferson, Khulle     Illinois Sho           11.27      11.24  -1.0 
  2 #  915 Welch, Jailon         Tnt Track &            11.27      11.26  -1.0 
  3 #  910 Smolensky, David      Tnt Track &            11.45      11.34  -1.0 
  4 #  559 Michelin, Sacrad      21-Unattache           11.46      11.38  -1.0 
  5 #  749 Benford, Ahmad        Indiana Stat           11.49      11.54  -1.0 
  6 #  705 Turner, Kaden         Full Stride            11.41      11.57  -1.0 
  7 #  728 Lerus, Caleb          Illinois Sho           11.58      11.59  -1.0 
  8 #  934 Laughery, Aidan       Vipers Track           11.59      11.60  -1.0 
  9 #  761 Moody, Elijah         Indiana Stat           11.74      12.12  -1.0 
 
Event 453  200m 15-16 Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  726 Jefferson, Khulle     Illinois Sho           22.25      22.32  -0.5  2 
  2 #  537 Bickel Jr, John       21-Unattache           22.97      22.51  -0.5  2 
  3 #  559 Michelin, Sacrad      21-Unattache           22.60      22.71  -0.5  2 
  4 #  910 Smolensky, David      Tnt Track &            22.65      22.76  -0.5  2 
  5 #  822 Smith, Diontre        Midwest Stor           23.10      22.85  -0.5  2 
  6 #  749 Benford, Ahmad        Indiana Stat           22.78      23.02  -0.5  2 
  7 #  934 Laughery, Aidan       Vipers Track           22.62      23.05  -0.5  2 
  8 #  728 Lerus, Caleb          Illinois Sho           22.99      23.31  -0.5  2 
  9 #  743 Phillips, Jayce       Indiana Blas           23.39      23.34  -0.5  2 
 10 #  783 Raake, Zack           Indiana Trac           24.00      23.80  -0.5  2 
 
Event 454  400m 15-16 Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  726 Jefferson, Khulle     Illinois Sho           51.35      50.60   2 
  2 #  727 Lenoir, Caleb         Illinois Sho           51.69      51.26   2 
  3 #  994 Niewiadomski, Jul     Zephyrs Trac           51.54      51.38   2 
  4 #  822 Smith, Diontre        Midwest Stor           52.14      51.64   2 
  5 #  743 Phillips, Jayce       Indiana Blas           52.12      51.81   2 
  6 #  744 Ringwood, Jackson     Indiana Blas           51.84      52.24   2 
  7 #  876 Bates, Marquis        Sycamore Str           53.40      52.33   2 
  8 #  882 McCrary, Caden        Sycamore Str           53.94      52.95   1 
  9 #  497 Carter, Nathaniel     16-Unattache           52.71      52.99   2 
 10 #  934 Laughery, Aidan       Vipers Track           52.09      53.17   2 
 11 #  783 Raake, Zack           Indiana Trac           54.24      54.30   1 
 12 # 1003 Leavell, Trey         Evansville S           56.58      55.44   1 
 
Event 455  800m 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  727 Lenoir, Caleb         Illinois Sho         2:07.61    2:02.62  
  2 #  744 Ringwood, Jackson     Indiana Blas         2:02.97    2:02.98  
  3 #  555 Kania, Nicholas       21-Unattache         2:08.25    2:03.93  
  4 #  521 Salmon, Ian           16-Unattache         2:06.10    2:05.09  
  5 #  922 Wade, Richard Rya     United Selec         2:11.63    2:05.44  
  6 #  843 Gonzalez, Joel        Pacesetters          2:09.84    2:05.79  
  7 #  568 Ritchie, Rohn         21-Unattache         2:06.35    2:12.01  
  8 #  939 Verkler, Malaki       Vipers Track         2:14.20    2:13.82  
  9 #  601 Elmore, Jason         Body in Trai         2:16.16    2:15.44  
 10 #  876 Bates, Marquis        Sycamore Str         2:12.10    2:16.03  
 11 #  771 Saude, William        Indiana Stat         2:15.29    2:17.13  
 12 #  882 McCrary, Caden        Sycamore Str         2:16.21    2:27.93  
 13 #  547 Gaddis, Tristan       21-Unattache         2:24.93    2:36.85  
 
Event 456  1500m 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  969 Werner, Spencer       Waukegan Inv         4:26.68    4:13.39  
  2 #  521 Salmon, Ian           16-Unattache         4:20.53    4:20.86  
  3 #  932 Lalwani, Aryan        Vipers Track         4:29.45    4:22.56  
  4 #  568 Ritchie, Rohn         21-Unattache         4:24.98    4:31.43  
  5 #  922 Wade, Richard Rya     United Selec         4:33.83    4:31.60  
  6 #  939 Verkler, Malaki       Vipers Track         4:37.24    4:38.09  
  7 #  972 Fleck, Jack           Windy City H         4:42.75    4:41.28  
  8 #  897 Giron, Diego          Tnt Track &          4:33.98    4:46.73  
  9 #  547 Gaddis, Tristan       21-Unattache         4:45.68    5:00.12  
 
Event 457  3000m 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  932 Lalwani, Aryan        Vipers Track         9:54.62    9:27.16  
  2 #  969 Werner, Spencer       Waukegan Inv         9:26.00    9:28.93  
  3 #  547 Gaddis, Tristan       21-Unattache        10:27.90   10:18.12  
  4 #  601 Elmore, Jason         Body in Trai        10:26.91   10:24.77  
  5 #  771 Saude, William        Indiana Stat        10:21.03   10:28.14  
  6 #  919 Hussung, Ryan         United Selec                   10:46.88  
  7 #  756 Graf, Logan           Indiana Stat        11:08.17   10:50.04  
 
Event 458  2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  825 Backlund, Tyler       Northside Sa         8:08.83    8:00.56  
 
Event 459  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  639 Dorantes Jr, Alva     Elgin Sharks                   16:40.94  
 
Event 460  110m Hudles 15-16 Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  571 Spells, Mychah        21-Unattache           15.53      15.32  -0.2 
  2 #  745 Rivas, Luigi          Indiana Blas           14.89      15.40  -0.2 
  3 #  692 Williams, Daylin      Flippen Flye           16.16      15.70  -0.2 
  4 #  872 Meredith, Robin       Springfield            16.91      16.39  -0.2 
  5 #  554 Johnson, Kalil        21-Unattache           16.40      16.44  -0.2 
  6 #  875 Ballard, Amarion      Sycamore Str           16.58      16.59  -0.2 
  7 #  878 Cooley Jr, Darryl     Sycamore Str           17.70      17.47  -0.2 
  8 #  607 Kirksey, Dacoven      Body in Trai           19.97      20.24  -0.2 
  9 #  574 Sullivan, Brady       21-Unattache           23.82      20.86  -0.2 
 
Event 461  400m Hudles 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1000 Watts, BriYon         Zephyrs Trac         1:00.58    1:00.11  
  2 #  853 Yurkovich, George     Pacesetters          1:02.48    1:00.57  
  3 #  912 Styczen, Noah         Tnt Track &          1:02.16    1:00.81  
  4 #  818 Littlejohn, Rasha     Midwest Stor         1:05.65    1:04.80  
  5 #  976 Kenny, Tristan        Windy City H         1:06.44    1:06.14  
  6 #  941 Wood, Miles           Vipers Track         1:06.65    1:10.37  
  7 #  875 Ballard, Amarion      Sycamore Str         1:08.98    1:23.75  
 
Event 462  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                      42.90      44.02  
     1) #912 Styczen, Noah              2) #904 O'Malley, Colin           
     3) #915 Welch, Jailon              4) #910 Smolensky, David          
  2 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                               45.94  
     1) #942 Bailey, Dakari             2) #949 Harris, Jalen             
     3) #960 Miller, Makhi              4) #964 Stokes, Antoine           
  3 Sycamore Striders Track Club  'A'                   46.04      46.35  
     1) #878 Cooley Jr, Darryl          2) #876 Bates, Marquis            
     3) #875 Ballard, Amarion           4) #882 McCrary, Caden            
  4 Pacesetters II  'A'                                            47.04  
     1) #850 Ray, Nehemiah              2) #843 Gonzalez, Joel            
     3) #853 Yurkovich, George          4) #841 Dial, Ryan                
  5 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'B'                               47.90  
     1) #948 Harris, Da'Voin            2) #953 Jackson, Jermiah          
     3) #957 Maxey, Jevohn              4) #956 Mathis, Joseph            
 
Event 463  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                3:35.16    3:30.30  
     1) #990 Lanier Jr, Giovanni        2) #994 Niewiadomski, Julian      
     3) #991 Law, Christian             4) #1000 Watts, BriYon            
  2 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                    3:40.79    3:32.55  
     1) #915 Welch, Jailon              2) #910 Smolensky, David          
     3) #904 O'Malley, Colin            4) #912 Styczen, Noah             
  3 Pacesetters II  'A'                               3:37.07    3:39.40  
     1) #850 Ray, Nehemiah              2) #853 Yurkovich, George         
     3) #843 Gonzalez, Joel             4) #841 Dial, Ryan                
  4 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                  3:51.63    3:39.75  
     1) #942 Bailey, Dakari             2) #949 Harris, Jalen             
     3) #960 Miller, Makhi              4) #956 Mathis, Joseph            
  5 Vipers Track  'A'                                 3:46.32    3:43.90  
     1) #938 Price, Connor              2) #932 Lalwani, Aryan            
     3) #939 Verkler, Malaki            4) #934 Laughery, Aidan           
 
Event 465  High Jump 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  620 Lowder, Evan          Central Illi           1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.93 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  695 Norby, Ryne           Fort Wayne F           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  546 Flight, Jacob         21-Unattache           1.68m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  604 Forbes, Peyton        Body in Trai           1.87m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  745 Rivas, Luigi          Indiana Blas           1.77m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  583 Mantych, Joseph       Arlington Ca                     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  622 Peck, Ryan            Central Illi                         NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 466  Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  631 Frye, Zach            Dupage Track                      4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.55 3.85 4.00 4.12 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  518 Painter, Joseph       16-Unattache           3.80m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  514 Lubbehusen, Seth      16-Unattache           3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  566 Pickard, Evan         21-Unattache           3.81m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 #  632 Granskog, George      Dupage Track                      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  556 Kao, Collin           21-Unattache           3.66m         NH            
     3.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 467  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  705 Turner, Kaden         Full Stride            6.50m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
     5.95m(NWI) FOUL      4.02m(NWI) FOUL      6.16m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI)
  2 #  703 Resendez, Ahbran      Full Stride            5.76m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     5.79m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)
  3 #  749 Benford, Ahmad        Indiana Stat           6.40m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
     FOUL      5.85m(NWI) 6.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  695 Norby, Ryne           Fort Wayne F           6.16m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
     5.82m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI)
  5 #  970 Edwards, Jalen        Windy City H           5.77m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
     5.35m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI)
  6 #  583 Mantych, Joseph       Arlington Ca           5.35m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
     5.67m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) FOUL      5.12m(NWI)
  7 #  641 Hamilton, Aiden       Evansville S           5.67m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
     FOUL      5.21m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 # 1000 Watts, BriYon         Zephyrs Trac           5.60m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
     4.09m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)
  9 #  949 Harris, Jalen         Warrior Athl           5.48m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     5.30m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) FOUL      4.85m(NWI)
 10 #  872 Meredith, Robin       Springfield            5.34m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
     FOUL      5.25m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)           
 11 #  638 Schatzle, Jacob       Eastern Indi           5.83m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     FOUL      5.01m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)           
 12 #  822 Smith, Diontre        Midwest Stor           5.79m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
     FOUL      5.01m(NWI) FOUL              
 13 #  700 Dudley, Jordan        Full Stride            5.09m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(NWI)           
 
Event 468  Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  970 Edwards, Jalen        Windy City H          11.65m     12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
     12.45m(NWI) 12.35m(NWI) FOUL                
  2 #  692 Williams, Daylin      Flippen Flye          12.37m     12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
     11.84m(NWI) 12.36m(NWI) 11.88m(NWI) 12.03m(NWI)      
  3 #  695 Norby, Ryne           Fort Wayne F          12.37m     11.80m   NWI  38-08.75 
     11.59m(NWI) 11.50m(NWI) 11.37m(NWI) 11.80m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI)   
  4 #  624 Davis, Noah           Chicagoland           12.31m     11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
     11.54m(NWI) FOUL      11.46m(NWI) 11.24m(NWI) 11.42m(NWI) 11.63m(NWI)
  5 #  831 Frydman, Jonah        Orion Track           11.75m     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50 
     11.13m(NWI) 11.24m(NWI) 11.31m(NWI) 11.17m(NWI) 11.25m(NWI) 11.62m(NWI)
  6 #  855 Voss, Joshua          Rjt Track Cl          11.30m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
     FOUL      11.24m(NWI) FOUL      11.55m(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI)
  7 #  996 Robinson, Brandon     Zephyrs Trac          11.48m     11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
     FOUL      11.10m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.15m(NWI)
  8 #  583 Mantych, Joseph       Arlington Ca           9.15m     11.03m   NWI  36-02.25 
     10.62m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI)
  9 #  493 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache           7.84m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
     9.97m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL        
 10 #  594 Brown, Max            Body in Trai          10.21m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
     9.39m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI)           
 
Event 469  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  679 Lee, Shawn            Five Alive B          14.72m     16.00m   52-06.00 
      13.68m  14.64m  14.43m  FOUL  14.76m  16.00m
  2 # 1007 Smith, Tucker         Columbus Run          14.87m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  14.66m  14.56m  FOUL
  3 #  689 Richter, Ethan        Flippen Flye          14.00m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  13.58m  12.02m  13.72m  13.71m  FOUL
  4 #  900 Levin, Carter         Tnt Track &           12.37m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  13.07m  13.75m  13.36m
  5 #  781 Lucas, Parker         Indiana Trac          13.20m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.08m  12.91m  13.28m  FOUL  12.87m  13.60m
  6 #  963 Rush, Anjay           Warrior Athl          12.04m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  13.18m  12.97m  12.77m  12.87m  FOUL
  7 #  816 Johnson, Jeremiah     Midwest Stor          11.01m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      11.60m  12.47m  12.32m  12.59m  12.10m  10.94m
  8 #  572 Stordahl, Zachary     21-Unattache          12.04m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  12.35m  11.99m  12.55m
  9 #  842 Friedland, Joshua     Pacesetters           11.10m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.69m  11.52m  11.97m  10.83m  11.48m  10.83m
 10 #  553 Ivory, Quentin        21-Unattache          12.17m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  9.30m           
 11 #  665 Jones, Nealon         Fishers Fire           9.02m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.08m  9.63m  9.29m           
 12 #  660 Irish, Charles        Fishers Fire           8.29m      7.81m   25-07.50 
      7.81m  7.75m  7.51m          
 -- #  648 Allgeier, Nathan      Fishers Fire           9.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 470  Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  530 Williams, Dalen       16-Unattache          42.67m     44.56m     146-02 
      39.63m  44.56m  FOUL  43.06m  42.94m  44.26m
  2 #  781 Lucas, Parker         Indiana Trac          41.90m     39.92m     131-00 
      33.88m  38.18m  33.46m  37.40m  38.60m  39.92m
  3 #  900 Levin, Carter         Tnt Track &           36.46m     39.63m     130-00 
      34.84m  37.57m  37.62m  38.37m  39.63m  FOUL
  4 #  633 Kuras, Brett          Dupage Track          37.91m     39.31m     129-00 
      36.87m  FOUL  36.68m  39.31m  FOUL  34.33m
  5 #  572 Stordahl, Zachary     21-Unattache          37.17m     38.61m     126-08 
      37.21m  35.85m  36.91m  34.34m  38.61m  35.97m
  6 #  679 Lee, Shawn            Five Alive B          39.25m     38.12m     125-01 
      32.39m  32.69m  37.13m  32.65m  35.99m  38.12m
  7 #  615 Ring, Nolan           Carmel Dista          36.06m     37.26m     122-03 
      34.40m  34.84m  36.99m  34.85m  36.19m  37.26m
  8 #  689 Richter, Ethan        Flippen Flye          37.46m     36.73m     120-06 
      31.73m  36.73m  FOUL  36.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B          35.31m     35.60m     116-09 
      32.44m  32.00m  FOUL  FOUL  35.60m  FOUL
 10 #  619 Isaacs, George        Central Illi          36.20m     31.21m     102-05 
      FOUL  29.63m  31.21m         
 11 #  842 Friedland, Joshua     Pacesetters           34.16m     30.27m      99-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.27m           
 12 #  767 Rees, Lance           Indiana Stat          36.17m     29.73m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.73m  28.89m           
 13 #  648 Allgeier, Nathan      Fishers Fire          28.77m     28.34m      93-00 
      27.29m  27.26m  28.34m           
 14 #  665 Jones, Nealon         Fishers Fire          25.76m     26.66m      87-06 
      25.14m  24.40m  26.66m         
 
Event 471  Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  651 Brodt, Sam            Fishers Fire          43.01m     44.24m     145-02 
      44.24m  43.19m  42.28m  40.69m  41.50m  42.56m
  2 #  800 West, Joshua          Lake Villa B          25.91m     40.83m     133-11 
      40.64m  FOUL  38.26m  40.83m  39.13m  40.71m
  3 #  493 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache          39.77m     37.07m     121-07 
      35.64m  32.39m  34.81m  37.07m  34.71m  FOUL
  4 #  781 Lucas, Parker         Indiana Trac          33.63m     34.46m     113-01 
      32.92m  34.02m  FOUL  31.83m  32.87m  34.46m
  5 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B          32.47m     31.00m     101-08 
      28.47m  31.00m  FOUL  FOUL  28.43m  29.38m
  6 #  538 Blaha, Eric           21-Unattache                     29.95m      98-03 
      27.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.95m  FOUL
  7 #  572 Stordahl, Zachary     21-Unattache                     27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  24.70m  FOUL  24.60m  25.68m  24.19m
  8 #  660 Irish, Charles        Fishers Fire          23.03m     23.71m      77-09 
      23.71m  23.16m  19.37m  23.45m  21.12m  19.49m
  9 #  665 Jones, Nealon         Fishers Fire          21.59m     16.74m      54-11 
      15.70m  15.87m  16.74m  14.89m  16.06m  16.52m
 10 #  648 Allgeier, Nathan      Fishers Fire          18.49m     16.71m      54-10 
      16.71m  16.17m  13.79m           
 
Event 472  Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  781 Lucas, Parker         Indiana Trac          37.44m     38.58m     126-07 
      37.40m  35.15m  35.96m  38.58m  35.08m  38.22m
  2 #  689 Richter, Ethan        Flippen Flye                     37.12m     121-09 
      33.76m  36.54m  FOUL  33.32m  37.12m  FOUL
  3 #  665 Jones, Nealon         Fishers Fire          37.29m     36.37m     119-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.37m  32.37m  FOUL
  4 #  800 West, Joshua          Lake Villa B                     30.30m      99-05 
      FOUL  28.96m  30.23m  27.85m  30.30m  FOUL
  5 #  767 Rees, Lance           Indiana Stat          29.51m     29.66m      97-04 
      27.55m  27.12m  29.66m  FOUL  26.91m  26.20m
  6 #  797 Pable, Ben            Lake Villa B                     28.53m      93-07 
      20.48m  FOUL  28.28m  FOUL  28.53m  27.50m
  7 #  648 Allgeier, Nathan      Fishers Fire          23.32m     24.98m      81-11 
      FOUL  24.19m  FOUL  20.52m  23.78m  24.98m
  8 #  660 Irish, Charles        Fishers Fire          21.79m     23.17m      76-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.17m  22.10m  22.20m
 
Event 473  Decathlon 15-16 Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B                       4216  
  2 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat                       3467  
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #1 100m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat             11.91   1.1    669
  2 #  493 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache             12.28   1.1    597
  3 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B             12.31   1.1    591
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
     FOUL      FOUL      4.85m(NWI)            
  2 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    303
     4.17m(NWI) FOUL      4.57m(NWI)            
 -- #  493 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B            11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.21m  11.71m  11.84m            
  2 #  493 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache             8.86m   29-01.00    417
      8.86m  8.63m  7.98m            
  3 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat             7.73m   25-04.50    350
      7.73m  7.14m  7.49m            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  493 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #5 400m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat             58.60     462
  2 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B             59.66     425
  3 #  493 Bell, Samuel          16-Unattache           1:02.47     333
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #6 110m Hudles 15-16 Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat             19.88   0.2    359
  2 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B             20.05   0.2    345
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B            35.00m     114-10    564
      29.13m  35.00m  FOUL            
  2 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat            19.85m      65-01    269
      16.51m  16.83m  19.85m            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B             2.85m    9-04.25    321
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat             1.95m    6-04.75    130
     1.80 1.95 2.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B            32.98m     108-02    341
      27.35m  29.41m  32.98m            
  2 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat            23.26m      76-04    206
      22.58m  23.26m  22.47m            
 
Event 473  Decathlon: #10 1500m 15-16 Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  773 Tuberosa, Trenton     Indiana Stat           5:40.08     351
  2 #  796 Mittelstadt, Marc     Lake Villa B           5:59.81     265
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   65 Martin, Tina          21-Unattache           12.31      12.23Q -1.7  1 
  2 #  368 Gilling, Taylor       Tnt Track &            12.15      12.30Q -3.3  2 
  3 #   10 Covington, Mikeis     16-Unattache           12.32      12.68Q -1.7  1 
  4 #  435 Hoffman, Jada         Windy City H           12.85      12.75Q -3.3  2 
  5 #  475 Kimbrough, Tanaye     Zephyrs Trac           12.86      12.81Q -3.3  2 
  6 #  386 Tommy, Ayanna         Tnt Track &            12.68      12.82Q -1.7  1 
  7 #  413 Beverly, Tiara        Warrior Athl           12.67      12.85q -3.3  2  12.841
  8 #  466 Campbell, Jayla       Zephyrs Trac           12.77      12.85q -1.7  1  12.845
  9 #  410 Pettigrew, Keygan     Vipers Track           12.88      12.97q -1.7  1 
 10 #  342 Pittman, Claire       Sycamore Str           12.42      12.98  -3.3  2 
 11 #  243 Frye, Faith           Indiana Stat           12.96      13.40  -1.7  1 
 12 #   11 Daniels, Elizabet     16-Unattache           13.01      13.65  -3.3  2 
 13 #  179 Toney, Jordan         Evansville S           13.10      13.74  -3.3  2 
 14 #   35 Pugh, Markaela        16-Unattache           13.43      13.88  -1.7  1 
 15 #  334 Ballard, Erianna      Sycamore Str           13.55      14.09  -1.7  1 
 
Event 502  100m 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  368 Gilling, Taylor       Tnt Track &            12.30      12.16  -3.5 
  2 #   65 Martin, Tina          21-Unattache           12.23      12.37  -3.5 
  3 #  435 Hoffman, Jada         Windy City H           12.75      12.46  -3.5 
  4 #   10 Covington, Mikeis     16-Unattache           12.68      12.51  -3.5 
  5 #  386 Tommy, Ayanna         Tnt Track &            12.82      12.80  -3.5 
  6 #  413 Beverly, Tiara        Warrior Athl           12.85      12.82  -3.5 
  7 #  466 Campbell, Jayla       Zephyrs Trac           12.85      12.86  -3.5 
  8 #  475 Kimbrough, Tanaye     Zephyrs Trac           12.81      13.00  -3.5 
  9 #  410 Pettigrew, Keygan     Vipers Track           12.97      13.02  -3.5 
 
Event 503  200m 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  368 Gilling, Taylor       Tnt Track &            24.24      23.82  +0.0  2 
  2 #   65 Martin, Tina          21-Unattache           24.20      24.01  +0.0  2 
  3 #  300 Robinson-Jones, T     O.F.F. Track           24.85      24.34  +0.0  2 
  4 #  235 Blue, Skylynn         Indiana Expr           25.01      24.72  +0.0  2 
  5 #   87 Jenkins, Janii        Aurora Flyer           25.27      24.91  +0.0  2 
  6 #  466 Campbell, Jayla       Zephyrs Trac           24.96      24.96  +0.0  2 
  7 #  475 Kimbrough, Tanaye     Zephyrs Trac           25.29      25.47  +0.0  2 
  8 #   11 Daniels, Elizabet     16-Unattache           26.69      26.14  +0.0  2 
  9 #  233 Vanlandingham, Al     Indiana Blas                      27.25  +0.0  1 
 10 #  231 Lane, Anna            Indiana Blas           27.12      27.38  +0.0  1 
 11 #  179 Toney, Jordan         Evansville S           27.08      27.40  +0.0  1 
 
Event 504  400m 17-18 Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1005 Tilmon, Taylor        Tnt Track &            54.50      54.67   2 
  2 #   87 Jenkins, Janii        Aurora Flyer           56.06      55.02   2 
  3 #  466 Campbell, Jayla       Zephyrs Trac           55.91      55.51   2 
  4 #  413 Beverly, Tiara        Warrior Athl           58.50      57.01   2 
  5 #  438 Johnson, Zakiya       Windy City H           57.79      57.13   2 
  6 #  410 Pettigrew, Keygan     Vipers Track           57.34      57.60   2 
  7 #  207 Ernsberger, Aleka     Fort Wayne F           59.21      59.18   2 
  8 #    8 Clark, Kayli          16-Unattache         1:03.15    1:00.96   1 
  9 #   29 McClerkin, Katlyn     16-Unattache         1:02.99    1:02.29   1 
 10 #  175 Jones-Taylor, Ave     Evansville S         1:00.60    1:03.06   2 
 11 #  231 Lane, Anna            Indiana Blas         1:04.20    1:03.64   1 
 12 #   21 Hetzner, Johannah     16-Unattache         1:05.34    1:06.01   1 
 
Event 505  800m 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  236 Green, Gabriele       Indiana Expr         2:25.80    2:20.92  
  2 #  207 Ernsberger, Aleka     Fort Wayne F         2:21.32    2:21.03  
  3 #  403 Dykes, Delanie        Vipers Track         2:27.36    2:22.64  
  4 #  452 Relf, Chloe           Windy City H         2:31.11    2:24.50  
  5 #   61 Hoenes, Elizabeth     21-Unattache         2:35.03    2:24.88  
  6 #  437 Jackson-Gladney,      Windy City H         2:36.47    2:25.19  
  7 #    5 Brown, Indira         16-Unattache         2:24.76    2:25.96  
  8 #  109 Fenske, Juliana       Body in Trai         2:43.44    2:49.50  
 
Event 506  1500m 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  123 Boyer, Jordyn         Calumet Regi         4:58.29    4:53.45  
  2 #  452 Relf, Chloe           Windy City H         5:15.29    5:25.54  
  3 #  109 Fenske, Juliana       Body in Trai         5:31.24    6:01.14  
 
Event 507  3000m 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  123 Boyer, Jordyn         Calumet Regi        11:17.26   10:46.65  
 
Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  123 Boyer, Jordyn         Calumet Regi         7:36.89    7:17.42  
  2 #   63 Kurfman, Lydia        21-Unattache         7:22.03    7:34.44  
  3 #   66 Mayhew, Alyssa        21-Unattache                    8:05.80  
  4 #  389 Hofmann, Arika        United Selec                    8:12.94  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  161 Dorantes, Ashley      Elgin Sharks                   18:37.32  
 
Event 510  100m Hudles 17-18 Women
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   96 Walters, Kayla        Aurora Flyer           14.78      14.72Q -1.0  2 
  2 #  238 Turner, Nakita        Indiana Expr           14.84      14.84Q -1.0  1 
  3 #  378 Oleksak, Erin         Tnt Track &            15.31      14.99Q -1.0  1 
  4 #  408 Ness, Emelia          Vipers Track           15.12      15.03Q -1.0  2 
  5 #    1 Barnes, Beth          16-Unattache           15.34      15.23q -1.0  1 
  6 #   49 Best, Karyn           21-Unattache           15.94      15.35q -1.0  2 
  7 #   70 Rainey, Brittany      21-Unattache           15.01      15.36q -1.0  2 
  8 #  237 Robinson, Chanler     Indiana Expr           15.52      15.81q -1.0  2 
  9 #  411 Stalter, Alayna       Vipers Track           15.95      16.17q -1.0  1 
 10 #  233 Vanlandingham, Al     Indiana Blas                      16.95  -1.0  1 
 11 #  108 Fenske, Allison       Body in Trai           17.25      17.79  -1.0  2 
 12 #   19 Haworth, Bailey       16-Unattache           17.06      18.20  -1.0  1 
 
Event 510  100m Hudles 17-18 Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  378 Oleksak, Erin         Tnt Track &            14.99      14.92  -1.3 
  2 #   96 Walters, Kayla        Aurora Flyer           14.72      14.98  -1.3 
  3 #  238 Turner, Nakita        Indiana Expr           14.84      15.15  -1.3 
  4 #  408 Ness, Emelia          Vipers Track           15.03      15.25  -1.3 
  5 #   70 Rainey, Brittany      21-Unattache           15.36      15.26  -1.3 
  6 #    1 Barnes, Beth          16-Unattache           15.23      15.34  -1.3 
  7 #   49 Best, Karyn           21-Unattache           15.35      15.44  -1.3 
  8 #  237 Robinson, Chanler     Indiana Expr           15.81      15.46  -1.3 
  9 #  411 Stalter, Alayna       Vipers Track           16.17      16.81  -1.3 
 
Event 511  400m Hudles 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  398 Boastick, Kynzee      Vipers Track         1:05.48    1:02.99  
  2 #   49 Best, Karyn           21-Unattache         1:04.31    1:03.54  
  3 #  408 Ness, Emelia          Vipers Track         1:07.22    1:05.36  
  4 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &          1:07.55    1:05.63  
  5 #  378 Oleksak, Erin         Tnt Track &          1:05.20    1:05.65  
  6 #   96 Walters, Kayla        Aurora Flyer         1:06.88    1:06.90  
  7 #   85 Hunter, Rachel        Aurora Flyer         1:07.51    1:07.20  
  8 #    8 Clark, Kayli          16-Unattache         1:07.52    1:08.67  
  9 #  476 Kimbrough, Tarsha     Zephyrs Trac         1:07.01    1:12.33  
 10 #  108 Fenske, Allison       Body in Trai         1:15.93    1:15.41  
 
Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                      45.80      46.49  
     1) #1005 Tilmon, Taylor            2) #363 Carr, Nya                 
     3) #368 Gilling, Taylor            4) #376 Nguyen, Nicole            
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                             47.69      48.20  
     1) #438 Johnson, Zakiya            2) #440 Keys, Treasure            
     3) #435 Hoffman, Jada              4) #460 Zebulun, Yahzuri          
  3 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                  47.00      48.93  
     1) #485 Sherman, Makiah            2) #476 Kimbrough, Tarshana       
     3) #486 Sherman, Myah              4) #468 Fisher, Zacaria           
  4 Zephyrs Track  'B'                                  48.00      50.23  
     1) #477 Leflore, Jazzmin           2) #472 Hilliard, Leah            
     3) #479 Nauden, Nijie'             4) #474 Jackson, Marcedes         
  5 Windy City Hammers  'B'                             49.83      50.59  
     1) #436 Hutchison, Katelyn         2) #425 Berry, Alana              
     3) #427 Bradford, Brea             4) #455 Stinson, Shanisa          
  6 Rjt Track Club  'A'                                 52.50      54.57  
     1) #317 Warren, Corey              2) #313 Abdellatif, Noor          
     3) #315 Stoneham, Emily            4) #316 Swierczek, Emilia         
 -- Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                      46.40         DQ  
     1) #371 Henderson, Tiana           2) #372 Knight, Alexis            
     3) #386 Tommy, Ayanna              4) #384 Thompkins, Khari          
 
Event 513  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                    3:56.44    3:49.52  
     1) #368 Gilling, Taylor            2) #372 Knight, Alexis            
     3) #384 Thompkins, Khari           4) #1005 Tilmon, Taylor           
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           4:04.43    3:53.41  
     1) #425 Berry, Alana               2) #438 Johnson, Zakiya           
     3) #455 Stinson, Shanisa           4) #436 Hutchison, Katelyn        
  3 Vipers Track  'A'                                 3:57.58    3:55.55  
     1) #398 Boastick, Kynzee           2) #408 Ness, Emelia              
     3) #410 Pettigrew, Keygan          4) #403 Dykes, Delanie            
  4 Windy City Hammers  'B'                           4:24.23    4:04.99  
     1) #429 Cabrera, Zyana             2) #440 Keys, Treasure            
     3) #435 Hoffman, Jada              4) #437 Jackson-Gladney, Amani    
  5 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                    4:09.37    4:06.21  
     1) #380 Smith, Kennedy             2) #379 Richardson, Zoie          
     3) #375 Moran, Bailey              4) #365 Cossio, Gabriela          
 
Event 514  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           9:55.00    9:56.76  
     1) #437 Jackson-Gladney, Amani     2) #425 Berry, Alana              
     3) #439 Jones, Nilah               4) #452 Relf, Chloe               
  2 Chicagoland Youth United Per  'A'                 9:51.00    9:58.91  
     1) #144 Calkins, Audrey            2) #145 Forte, Camille            
     3) #147 Suarez, Stephanie          4) #148 Vander Meulen, Hannah     
 
Event 515  High Jump 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  347 Ozimek, Taylor        Tcboost Trac           1.60m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   58 Flight, Sarah         21-Unattache           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  386 Tommy, Ayanna         Tnt Track &            1.50m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
  4 # 1004 Fletcher, Meghan      Team Impact                      J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  269 Ludwig, Emma          Jump High At           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #   84 Fukar, Morgan         Aurora Flyer           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #   68 Nibbs, Te'a           21-Unattache           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 516  Pole Vault 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  159 Zehnder, Kelly        Dupage Track                      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  320 Stair, Sarah          Run Jump Fly           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  313 Abdellatif, Noor      Rjt Track Cl           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  160 Schatzle, Anna        Eastern Indi           2.90m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  262 Stonger, Madisen      Indiana Trac           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #   50 Caldwell, Faith       21-Unattache           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 517  Long Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  376 Nguyen, Nicole        Tnt Track &            5.53m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI)
  2 #  293 Rowe, Rachel          Midwest Stor           5.14m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
     4.98m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) FOUL      5.14m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI)
  3 #  342 Pittman, Claire       Sycamore Str           5.30m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     FOUL      5.45m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  372 Knight, Alexis        Tnt Track &            5.32m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.40m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)       4.96m(NWI)
  5 #  243 Frye, Faith           Indiana Stat           5.34m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
  6 #  379 Richardson, Zoie      Tnt Track &            5.07m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.00m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)
  7 #  294 Smith, Mora           Midwest Stor           5.17m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
     5.01m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) FOUL      4.74m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)
  8 #   68 Nibbs, Te'a           21-Unattache           4.68m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
     4.28m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) FOUL      4.62m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)
  9 #   29 McClerkin, Katlyn     16-Unattache           4.86m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.30m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
 10 #  210 Fryer, Allysa         Full Stride            4.84m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
     FOUL      4.18m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 518  Triple Jump 17-18 Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  293 Rowe, Rachel          Midwest Stor          11.42m     11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
     11.20m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI) FOUL      11.63m(NWI)
  2 #  146 Olojo, Sarah          Chicagoland           10.93m     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
     10.84m(NWI) 11.36m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 11.34m(NWI) 11.28m(NWI)
  3 #  202 Daniels, Trinity      Flippen Flye          11.55m     11.35m   NWI  37-03.00 
     11.09m(NWI) 11.35m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI) FOUL      10.97m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 #  466 Campbell, Jayla       Zephyrs Trac          11.25m     11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
     10.95m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) 11.17m(NWI)    10.84m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI)
  5 #   96 Walters, Kayla        Aurora Flyer          10.97m     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
     10.54m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI)
  6 #  300 Robinson-Jones, T     O.F.F. Track          10.97m     10.76m   NWI  35-03.75 
     10.76m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.54m(NWI)
  7 #  426 Boyd, Jalyn           Windy City H          11.00m     10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
     10.48m(NWI) 10.17m(NWI) FOUL         10.57m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 #  294 Smith, Mora           Midwest Stor          10.90m     10.43m   NWI  34-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.28m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 519  Shot Put 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  362 Blackwell, Makiyh     Tnt Track &           11.98m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  11.84m  11.54m  10.50m  11.27m  12.59m
  2 #   60 Hayden, Chandler      21-Unattache          12.22m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.86m  12.57m  11.65m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #   47 Wise, Mikayla         16-Unattache          11.03m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.96m  10.04m  11.59m  11.32m  11.02m  11.65m
  4 #  401 DeJaynes, Noelle      Vipers Track          11.27m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.27m  11.45m  10.84m  11.37m  FOUL  10.61m
  5 #  158 Montenegro, Steph     Dupage Track          11.46m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  11.09m  11.31m  11.42m  10.96m
  6 #  390 Jackson, Hope         United Selec          11.04m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.18m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  10.58m  FOUL
  7 #  394 Schwarz, Tayla        United Selec                     11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.05m  10.68m
  8 #  153 Dzolic, Tamara        Dupage Track          11.10m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.58m  FOUL  10.65m  10.83m  10.20m  FOUL
  9 #   36 Redlin, Hannah        16-Unattache          11.26m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.24m  10.81m  10.36m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 #   30 Merritt, Rebecca      16-Unattache          10.26m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  9.56m  9.48m           
 11 #  149 Porter, Maycie        Columbus Run           8.65m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.03m  8.30m  7.82m           
 
Event 520  Discus Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  157 Mikottis, Kayla       Dupage Track          37.48m     40.15m     131-09 
      40.15m  36.58m  33.27m  35.98m  31.44m  36.83m
  2 #   36 Redlin, Hannah        16-Unattache          43.70m     38.66m     126-10 
      FOUL  35.90m  37.81m  38.66m  38.38m  FOUL
  3 #  394 Schwarz, Tayla        United Selec                     37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  36.92m  37.69m  FOUL  37.30m  33.25m
  4 #  263 Walls, Elaina         Indiana Trac          37.79m     37.56m     123-03 
      37.56m  32.24m  36.13m  37.15m  FOUL  37.42m
  5 #  362 Blackwell, Makiyh     Tnt Track &           33.15m     37.28m     122-04 
      35.72m  36.05m  35.25m  35.76m  36.08m  37.28m
  6 #  401 DeJaynes, Noelle      Vipers Track          35.01m     36.87m     120-11 
      33.71m  35.38m  35.29m  34.83m  36.87m  36.64m
  7 #    6 Burkhart, Hannah      16-Unattache          37.20m     36.58m     120-00 
      35.28m  FOUL  32.55m  36.21m  36.58m  35.11m
  8 #  152 Baranska, Dominik     Dupage Track          36.39m     35.51m     116-06 
      35.51m  35.40m  FOUL  33.25m  FOUL  33.47m
  9 #  390 Jackson, Hope         United Selec          35.47m     35.05m     115-00 
      35.05m  32.31m  31.98m  FOUL  33.91m  FOUL
 10 #  158 Montenegro, Steph     Dupage Track          34.29m     34.93m     114-07 
      32.94m  34.93m  34.88m           
 11 #  240 Chapman, Shyanna      Indiana Stat          35.72m     34.30m     112-06 
      34.30m  33.64m  32.95m           
 12 #   30 Merritt, Rebecca      16-Unattache          33.51m     34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.25m  34.22m           
 13 #   37 Revercomb, Paige      16-Unattache          29.61m     28.76m      94-04 
      28.74m  28.76m  27.44m           
 
Event 521  Javelin Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #    9 Counceller, Skyla     16-Unattache          34.19m     34.86m     114-04 
      29.83m  34.54m  FOUL  28.45m  31.35m  34.86m
  2 #  240 Chapman, Shyanna      Indiana Stat          29.55m     29.65m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.65m  28.90m  23.94m  27.09m  28.58m
  3 #   37 Revercomb, Paige      16-Unattache          29.08m     29.61m      97-02 
      28.42m  29.35m  27.70m  26.70m  29.61m  27.86m
  4 #  399 Clark, Cloe           Vipers Track                     29.48m      96-09 
      FOUL  23.41m  29.48m  27.21m  23.23m  28.17m
  5 #  109 Fenske, Juliana       Body in Trai          25.88m     24.68m      81-00 
      23.49m  24.68m  21.08m  23.55m  24.48m  23.30m
  6 #  152 Baranska, Dominik     Dupage Track                    J24.68m      81-00 
      22.15m  21.07m  24.68m  22.13m  22.75m  24.10m
  7 #  347 Ozimek, Taylor        Tcboost Trac                     23.53m      77-02 
      21.57m  21.85m  23.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  154 Gerbich, Anna         Dupage Track          19.87m     22.08m      72-05 
      19.81m  21.76m  22.08m  17.64m  20.75m  21.64m
  9 #  110 Hoffman, Bethany      Body in Trai          21.10m     22.04m      72-04 
      20.81m  17.09m  22.04m  21.32m  19.67m  16.43m
 10 #   50 Caldwell, Faith       21-Unattache                     21.98m      72-01 
      18.94m  16.84m  21.98m           
 11 #  276 Powell, Japhia        Lake Villa B          18.94m     17.67m      58-00 
      14.05m  16.28m  17.67m         
 12 #  260 Monteilh, Alexa       Indiana Trac          16.23m     17.52m      57-06 
      17.52m  12.25m  12.31m          
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   60 Hayden, Chandler      21-Unattache          48.64m     49.78m     163-04 
      FOUL  49.78m  FOUL  43.86m  48.23m  45.99m
  2 #  263 Walls, Elaina         Indiana Trac          43.62m     44.21m     145-00 
      36.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.21m
  3 #   54 Creek, Ericka         21-Unattache          38.14m     39.48m     129-06 
      39.09m  38.26m  38.65m  36.35m  38.84m  39.48m
  4 #  158 Montenegro, Steph     Dupage Track                     36.72m     120-06 
      33.36m  FOUL  30.48m  34.08m  36.72m  33.85m
  5 #  152 Baranska, Dominik     Dupage Track                     36.02m     118-02 
      34.58m  31.20m  FOUL  35.63m  36.02m  33.90m
  6 #    9 Counceller, Skyla     16-Unattache          36.22m     34.97m     114-09 
      32.46m  29.35m  34.97m  33.83m  32.88m  FOUL
  7 #  240 Chapman, Shyanna      Indiana Stat          30.15m     32.98m     108-02 
      29.24m  FOUL  30.95m  26.20m  32.98m  32.36m
  8 #   37 Revercomb, Paige      16-Unattache          16.21m     21.56m      70-09 
      20.67m  21.56m  FOUL  FOUL  18.96m  FOUL
  9 #  260 Monteilh, Alexa       Indiana Trac          18.47m     14.98m      49-02 
      FOUL  11.01m  14.98m  FOUL  12.72m  FOUL
 10 #  276 Powell, Japhia        Lake Villa B                     12.61m      41-04 
      12.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 523  Heptathlon 17-18 Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track                       3874  
  2 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &                        3393  
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #1 100m Hudles 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  234 Wanner, Addie         Indiana Blas             15.50   0.8    777
  2 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &              15.93   0.8    723
  3 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track             15.96   0.8    719
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  234 Wanner, Addie         Indiana Blas             1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &              1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  234 Wanner, Addie         Indiana Blas             9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.77m  9.98m  9.36m            
  2 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track             9.31m   30-06.50    484
      8.65m  9.31m  8.11m            
  3 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &              6.51m   21-04.25    304
      FOUL  6.51m  FOUL            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #4 200m 17-18 Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &              26.77   0.5    731
  2 #  234 Wanner, Addie         Indiana Blas             26.99   0.5    713
  3 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track             27.54   0.5    668
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
     4.72m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
     4.21m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track            26.69m      87-07    414
      22.76m  21.82m  26.69m            
  2 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &             14.29m      46-10    184
      12.41m  14.29m  13.49m            
 
Event 523  Heptathlon: #7 800m 17-18 Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  365 Cossio, Gabriela      Tnt Track &            2:41.92     551
  2 #  155 Granskog, Andelyn     Dupage Track           2:48.19     483
 
Event 552  100m 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  903 Nuzzo, Bobby          Tnt Track &            10.86      11.04Q -1.8  2 
  2 #  719 Adeyiga, Seun         Illinois Sho           11.07      11.22Q -1.5  1 
  3 #  775 Wyrick, Jonnathan     Indiana Stat           11.15      11.37Q -1.8  2 
  4 #  519 Pantiere, Isiah       16-Unattache           10.92      11.45Q -1.5  1 
  5 #  907 Rowzee, Cedric        Tnt Track &            11.16      11.39Q -1.8  2 
  6 #  732 Showalter, Shawn      Illinois Sho           11.38      11.46Q -1.5  1 
  7 #  623 Showers Jr, Steve     Central Illi           11.52      11.55q -1.5  1 
  8 #  902 Miller, Jason         Tnt Track &            11.43      11.57q -1.8  2 
  9 #  723 Echols, Jalen         Illinois Sho           11.52      11.58q -1.8  2 
 10 #  884 Patterson, Bryce      Sycamore Str           11.36      11.74  -1.5  1 
 11 #  532 Wood, Zach            16-Unattache           11.49      11.83  -1.8  2 
 12 #  720 Bridges, Joshua       Illinois Sho           11.51      11.85  -1.5  1 
 13 #  769 Salako, Djibrille     Indiana Stat           11.63      11.93  -1.5  1 
 14 #  746 Stanley II, Derri     Indiana Blas           11.61      12.23  -1.8  2 
 
Event 552  100m 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  903 Nuzzo, Bobby          Tnt Track &            11.04      11.08  -2.8 
  2 #  719 Adeyiga, Seun         Illinois Sho           11.22      11.17  -2.8 
  3 #  732 Showalter, Shawn      Illinois Sho           11.46      11.28  -2.8 
  4 #  623 Showers Jr, Steve     Central Illi           11.55      11.34  -2.8 
  5 #  775 Wyrick, Jonnathan     Indiana Stat           11.37      11.38  -2.8 
  6 #  907 Rowzee, Cedric        Tnt Track &            11.39      11.39  -2.8 
  7 #  519 Pantiere, Isiah       16-Unattache           11.45      11.47  -2.8 
  8 #  723 Echols, Jalen         Illinois Sho           11.58      11.49  -2.8 
  9 #  902 Miller, Jason         Tnt Track &            11.57      11.73  -2.8 
 
Event 553  200m 17-18 Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  903 Nuzzo, Bobby          Tnt Track &            21.52      21.81   0.5  2 
  2 #  907 Rowzee, Cedric        Tnt Track &            21.86      21.96   0.5  2 
  3 #  902 Miller, Jason         Tnt Track &            21.98      21.99   0.5  2 
  4 #  982 Biosah, Moses         Zephyrs Trac           22.07      22.28   0.5  2 
  5 #  739 Fletcher, Liam        Indiana Blas           22.55      22.39   0.5  2 
  6 #  623 Showers Jr, Steve     Central Illi           22.44      22.43   0.5  2 
  7 #  821 Powell, Payton        Midwest Stor           22.46      22.46   0.5  2 
  8 #  888 Williams, Jeremy      Sycamore Str           22.65      22.56   0.8  1 
  9 #  775 Wyrick, Jonnathan     Indiana Stat           22.55      22.84   0.5  2 
 10 #  736 Chandler, Joseph      Indiana Blas           22.80      22.87   0.8  1 
 11 #  742 McCoy, Mikal          Indiana Blas           23.23      23.01   0.8  1 
 12 #  734 Westmoreland, Aar     Illinois Sho           22.27      23.11   0.5  2 
 
Event 554  400m 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  913 Thormo, Jason         Tnt Track &            48.42      47.83  
  2 #  982 Biosah, Moses         Zephyrs Trac           49.60      49.09  
  3 #  898 Gonzalez, Tyler       Tnt Track &            49.69      49.28  
  4 #  925 Barr, Mason           Vipers Track           50.00      50.11  
  5 #  909 Smith, Michael-Jo     Tnt Track &            50.50      50.38  
  6 #  984 Clarke, Tyrone        Zephyrs Trac           50.97      50.77  
  7 #  736 Chandler, Joseph      Indiana Blas           51.90      51.00  
  8 #  739 Fletcher, Liam        Indiana Blas           51.03      51.30  
  9 #  517 Obanion, Daunte       16-Unattache           50.69      51.96  
 10 #  742 McCoy, Mikal          Indiana Blas           52.65      51.99  
 
Event 555  800m 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  930 Hall, Phillip         Vipers Track         2:02.16    1:57.67  
  2 #  563 Peterson, Max         21-Unattache         2:02.08    1:58.09  
  3 #  977 Marchbanks, Matth     Windy City H         2:04.27    1:58.89  
  4 #  908 Sikorski, Scott       Tnt Track &          2:05.64    1:59.34  
  5 #  730 Robinson, Jalen       Illinois Sho         2:04.88    2:00.03  
  6 #  735 Alcantar, Tristia     Indiana Blas         2:01.41    2:02.78  
  7 #  889 Houser, Will          Tcboost Trac         2:06.12    2:04.27  
  8 #  702 Lacy, Ramon           Full Stride          2:05.91    2:06.14  
  9 #  522 Shail, Colton         16-Unattache         2:03.45    2:07.18  
 10 #  885 Shaw, Carter          Sycamore Str         2:07.10    2:09.20  
 11 #  697 Wyatt, Keidrik        Fort Wayne F         2:11.68    2:09.67  
 12 #  647 Tapp, Braeden         Evansville S         2:22.72    2:17.27  
 
Event 556  1500m 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  908 Sikorski, Scott       Tnt Track &          4:20.71    4:17.62  
  2 #  539 Bonatz, Grant         21-Unattache         4:21.51    4:17.89  
  3 #  533 Arellano-Zapata,      21-Unattache         4:22.41    4:19.14  
  4 #  929 Dixon, Zachary        Vipers Track         4:21.85    4:19.50  
  5 #  562 Munoz, Julian         21-Unattache         4:27.34    4:19.65  
  6 #  522 Shail, Colton         16-Unattache         4:18.80    4:26.70  
  7 #  978 Nelson, Emmanuel      Windy City H         4:27.47    4:26.75  
  8 #  947 Greenwood, Trevor     Warrior Athl         4:27.42    4:34.58  
  9 #  646 Stofleth, Keaton      Evansville S         5:19.99    5:02.24  
 
Event 557  3000m 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  918 Hussung, Ian          United Selec         9:31.40    9:24.52  
  2 #  513 Kane, Dalton          16-Unattache         9:55.81    9:32.42  
  3 #  558 Metz, Christopher     21-Unattache         9:37.83    9:42.76  
  4 #  916 Dulin, Riley          United Selec         9:32.41    9:47.24  
  5 #  576 Wilson, Jeremiah      21-Unattache         9:44.25    9:47.35  
  6 #  947 Greenwood, Trevor     Warrior Athl        10:12.84    9:54.29  
  7 #  680 Stephenson, Jevon     Five Alive B         9:54.27    9:56.17  
  8 #  921 Serratos, Carlos      United Selec         9:55.97   10:00.17  
  9 #  917 Heller, Jacob         United Selec        10:20.63   10:41.33  
 10 #  646 Stofleth, Keaton      Evansville S        12:33.90   11:15.18  
 
Event 558  2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  826 Gallagher, Quinn      Northside Sa         6:34.53    6:22.78  
  2 #  522 Shail, Colton         16-Unattache         6:31.43    6:28.05  
  3 #  569 Schorr, Carter        21-Unattache         7:30.00    6:28.79  
  4 #  947 Greenwood, Trevor     Warrior Athl         9:00.00    6:41.52  
  5 #  683 Doland, Jason         Flippen Flye                    6:53.06  
  6 #  916 Dulin, Riley          United Selec                    6:58.78  
  7 #  687 Miller, Caleb         Flippen Flye                    7:01.42  
  8 #  921 Serratos, Carlos      United Selec                    7:23.37  
  9 #  917 Heller, Jacob         United Selec                    7:51.78  
 10 #  646 Stofleth, Keaton      Evansville S         8:21.23    8:00.56  
 
Event 560  110m Hudles 17-18 Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  729 Lewis-Banks, Math     Illinois Sho           14.36      14.50  -0.9 
  2 #  992 Leonard, Koren        Zephyrs Trac           14.59      14.71  -0.9 
  3 #  575 Turner, Donovan       21-Unattache           14.66      14.81  -0.9 
  4 #  873 Treadwell, Tyrone     Springfield            15.22      15.12  -0.9 
  5 #  911 Stubbs, Jahari        Tnt Track &            15.45      15.21  -0.9 
  6 #  854 Hollingsworth, Na     Peoria Inner           15.55      15.62  -0.9 
  7 #  925 Barr, Mason           Vipers Track           15.18      15.84  -0.9 
  8 #  506 Goines, Jalen         16-Unattache           16.43      16.67  -0.9 
  9 #  511 Johnson, Justin       16-Unattache           17.63      16.72  -0.9 
 
Event 561  400m Hudles 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  925 Barr, Mason           Vipers Track           54.88      56.10  
  2 #  992 Leonard, Koren        Zephyrs Trac           55.22      56.46  
  3 #  893 Cayet Jr, Robert      Tnt Track &            56.21      56.75  
  4 #  854 Hollingsworth, Na     Peoria Inner           57.05      56.76  
  5 #  575 Turner, Donovan       21-Unattache           59.12      57.11  
  6 #  551 Gofen, Peter          21-Unattache           59.11      58.94  
  7 #  890 Armand, Xavier        Tnt Track &            57.82      58.98  
  8 #  511 Johnson, Justin       16-Unattache           59.31    1:00.85  
  9 #  515 Melcher, Dylan        16-Unattache         1:03.97    1:03.30  
 
Event 562  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                      41.55      41.72  
     1) #913 Thormo, Jason              2) #902 Miller, Jason             
     3) #907 Rowzee, Cedric             4) #903 Nuzzo, Bobby              
  2 Illinois Shockers Track Club  'A'                   41.50      42.06  
     1) #719 Adeyiga, Seun              2) #720 Bridges, Joshua           
     3) #732 Showalter, Shawn           4) #729 Lewis-Banks, Mathew       
  3 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                         42.56      42.99  
     1) #698 Bowens, Jalen              2) #706 Williams, Kamrin          
     3) #704 Shaw, Rashad               4) #699 Clark, Ja'Sean            
  4 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                  42.15      43.42  
     1) #982 Biosah, Moses              2) #983 Bryant, Deonte            
     3) #984 Clarke, Tyrone             4) #995 Owens, Devinn             
  5 Pacesetters II  'A'                                            44.21  
     1) #836 Babbington, Alexander      2) #846 Lawson, Geremiah          
     3) #852 Steward Jr, Virgil         4) #840 Cole, Austin              
  6 Indiana State Athletic Club  'A'                    44.97      44.77  
     1) #769 Salako, Djibrille          2) #748 Beal, Andrew              
     3) #754 Frey, Luke                 4) #775 Wyrick, Jonnathan         
 -- Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                      42.40        DNF  
     1) #891 Balis, Zachary             2) #909 Smith, Michael-John       
     3) #899 King, Justin               4) #892 Blackwell, Eddie          
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vipers Track  'A'                                 3:21.82    3:17.63  
     1) #933 Larkins, Savion            2) #925 Barr, Mason               
     3) #928 Davis, Sincere             4) #940 Williams, Quemarii        
  2 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'A'                    3:28.47    3:18.23  
     1) #893 Cayet Jr, Robert           2) #898 Gonzalez, Tyler           
     3) #909 Smith, Michael-John        4) #913 Thormo, Jason             
  3 Zephyrs Track  'A'                                3:22.92    3:22.96  
     1) #992 Leonard, Koren             2) #983 Bryant, Deonte            
     3) #982 Biosah, Moses              4) #984 Clarke, Tyrone            
  4 Illinois Shockers Track Club  'A'                 3:27.28    3:23.03  
     1) #725 Hunter, Jalen              2) #730 Robinson, Jalen           
     3) #733 Warner, Acque              4) #729 Lewis-Banks, Mathew       
  5 Full Stride Track Club  'A'                       3:26.78    3:25.91  
     1) #698 Bowens, Jalen              2) #706 Williams, Kamrin          
     3) #704 Shaw, Rashad               4) #702 Lacy, Ramon               
  6 Pacesetters II  'A'                               3:25.20    3:26.14  
     1) #838 Brown, Dalen               2) #840 Cole, Austin              
     3) #846 Lawson, Geremiah           4) #836 Babbington, Alexander     
  7 Midwest Storm TC  'A'                             3:29.75    3:29.44  
     1) #811 Creamer, Tyler             2) #814 Graves Jr, Donald         
     3) #821 Powell, Payton             4) #810 Chisum, Darrell           
  8 Tnt Track & Field Academy  'B'                    3:29.97    3:32.11  
     1) #890 Armand, Xavier             2) #899 King, Justin              
     3) #914 Tuvden, Munkhorgil         4) #894 Cullitan, Alec            
 
Event 564  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vipers Track  'A'                                            8:20.92  
     1) #940 Williams, Quemarii         2) #928 Davis, Sincere            
     3) #931 Kapolnek, Robert           4) #936 Miller, Isaac             
  2 Windy City Hammers  'A'                           8:38.00    8:22.13  
     1) #973 Heath, Zion                2) #975 Hunt, Brendan             
     3) #978 Nelson, Emmanuel           4) #977 Marchbanks, Matthew       
 
Event 565  High Jump 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  981 Taiwo, Olujimi        Windy City H           1.90m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters            1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  790 Armstrong, Brian      Jump High At           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  500 Ernsberger, Gage      16-Unattache           1.95m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  748 Beal, Andrew          Indiana Stat           1.72m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  974 Hughes, Kinnard       Windy City H           1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  791 Cicciarelli, Robe     Jump High At           1.75m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  630 Caines, Seth          Dupage Track           1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  506 Goines, Jalen         16-Unattache           1.52m         NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- #  733 Warner, Acque         Illinois Sho           1.75m         NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 566  Pole Vault 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  552 Ifft, Chandlar        21-Unattache           4.81m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  634 Shuff, Michael        Dupage Track           3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 #  630 Caines, Seth          Dupage Track           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache           3.53m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 #  792 Gatsos, James         Jump High At           4.00m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  637 Herrmann, Austin      Eastern Indi           3.50m         NH            
     3.50 
       XX 
 -- #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac           4.10m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- #  545 Fisher, Joseph        21-Unattache           3.96m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 567  Long Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  725 Hunter, Jalen         Illinois Sho           6.59m      6.83m   NWI  22-05.00 
     6.60m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 6.69m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI)
  2 #  974 Hughes, Kinnard       Windy City H           7.11m      6.77m   NWI  22-02.50 
     6.77m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 #  721 Burruss, Edward       Illinois Sho           6.76m      6.74m   NWI  22-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.48m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL      6.74m(NWI)
  4 #  993 Mustafa, Cameron      Zephyrs Trac           6.39m      6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
     6.27m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 6.40m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI)
  5 #  505 Gardner Jr, James     16-Unattache           6.67m      6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
     6.34m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI) 6.59m(NWI)
  6 #  846 Lawson, Geremiah      Pacesetters            7.04m      6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.54m(NWI)           
  7 #  873 Treadwell, Tyrone     Springfield            6.36m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
     6.27m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 #  525 Sommers, Samuel       16-Unattache           6.41m      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
     6.18m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) FOUL         FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  723 Echols, Jalen         Illinois Sho           6.55m      6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
     6.13m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) FOUL                
 10 #  698 Bowens, Jalen         Full Stride            6.29m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
     5.98m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 #  573 Stringfellow, Qui     21-Unattache           6.40m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     5.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 #  754 Frey, Luke            Indiana Stat           5.94m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
     5.57m(NWI) FOUL      5.70m(NWI)           
 13 #  748 Beal, Andrew          Indiana Stat           5.79m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.59m(NWI) FOUL                
 14 #  506 Goines, Jalen         16-Unattache           5.59m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     5.55m(NWI) FOUL      5.28m(NWI)           
 -- #  532 Wood, Zach            16-Unattache           5.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 568  Triple Jump 17-18 Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  573 Stringfellow, Qui     21-Unattache          14.10m     14.01m   NWI  45-11.75 
     13.12m(NWI) 13.69m(NWI) 13.94m(NWI) 13.80m(NWI) 13.91m(NWI) 14.01m(NWI)
  2 #  873 Treadwell, Tyrone     Springfield           14.30m     13.71m   NWI  44-11.75 
     13.67m(NWI) 13.66m(NWI) 13.71m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL        
  3 #  525 Sommers, Samuel       16-Unattache          13.02m     13.51m   NWI  44-04.00 
     12.19m(NWI) 13.14m(NWI) 12.84m(NWI) 13.00m(NWI) 13.51m(NWI) 13.38m(NWI)
  4 #  974 Hughes, Kinnard       Windy City H          11.90m     13.18m   NWI  43-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.18m(NWI) 12.94m(NWI)       
  5 #  543 deBolt, Will          21-Unattache          12.49m     12.05m   NWI  39-06.50 
     11.75m(NWI) 11.79m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) 12.05m(NWI) 11.87m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI)
  6 #  748 Beal, Andrew          Indiana Stat          12.25m     11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
     11.57m(NWI) 11.56m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI) 11.89m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) 11.98m(NWI)
  7 #  754 Frey, Luke            Indiana Stat          11.56m     11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
     11.43m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 11.26m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) 11.04m(NWI)
 
Event 569  Shot Put 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  567 Rezny, William        21-Unattache          16.08m     17.56m   57-07.50 
      17.25m  16.93m  17.50m  17.08m  17.14m  17.56m
  2 #  839 Buchanan, Amiri       Pacesetters           14.93m     16.48m   54-01.00 
      14.67m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  564 Petko, Jason          21-Unattache          14.39m     16.17m   53-00.75 
      14.82m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.10m
  4 #  782 Merritt, Zachary      Indiana Trac          13.19m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.60m  12.92m  12.49m  12.95m  12.88m  13.37m
  5 #  635 Singh, Montaj         Dupage Track          15.69m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  510 Holok, Dylan          16-Unattache          11.34m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.91m  11.30m  FOUL  11.01m  10.70m  FOUL
 
Event 570  Discus Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  564 Petko, Jason          21-Unattache          47.17m     51.21m     168-00 
      45.19m  49.27m  50.37m  51.21m  48.64m  50.78m
  2 #  883 Paquette, Caden       Sycamore Str          49.36m     48.11m     157-10 
      45.09m  47.94m  FOUL  45.79m  47.62m  48.11m
  3 #  839 Buchanan, Amiri       Pacesetters           43.95m     47.76m     156-08 
      41.27m  44.97m  FOUL  47.76m  42.61m  43.81m
  4 #  505 Gardner Jr, James     16-Unattache          43.15m     43.91m     144-01 
      FOUL  39.45m  42.14m  40.46m  43.91m  41.79m
  5 #  795 Bernstein, Ryan       Lake Villa B          41.27m     43.13m     141-06 
      40.98m  43.13m  FOUL  FOUL  42.83m  39.53m
  6 #  567 Rezny, William        21-Unattache          40.49m     43.12m     141-06 
      42.02m  41.53m  FOUL  FOUL  42.05m  43.12m
  7 #  510 Holok, Dylan          16-Unattache          40.71m     39.67m     130-02 
      38.40m  39.11m  37.87m  38.69m  39.67m  38.72m
  8 #  813 Davidson, De'Varr     Midwest Stor          39.07m     38.09m     125-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.65m  30.77m  35.96m  38.09m
  9 #  782 Merritt, Zachary      Indiana Trac          34.44m     30.28m      99-04 
      FOUL  29.64m  FOUL  27.60m  30.28m  FOUL
 
Event 571  Javelin Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  794 Willis, Kodie         Kankakee Tra          42.44m     46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  FOUL  41.42m  FOUL  45.46m  FOUL
  2 #  811 Creamer, Tyler        Midwest Stor          38.92m     39.17m     128-06 
      33.33m  39.17m  36.41m  37.55m  37.34m  36.17m
  3 #  564 Petko, Jason          21-Unattache          36.70m     38.86m     127-06 
      36.71m  36.84m  34.61m  38.09m  FOUL  38.86m
  4 #  837 Bensinger, Justin     Pacesetters           35.85m     38.73m     127-01 
      37.36m  32.11m  34.61m  38.73m  34.70m  32.32m
  5 #  839 Buchanan, Amiri       Pacesetters           34.16m     33.83m     111-00 
      33.36m  29.24m  28.78m  33.83m  FOUL  30.72m
  6 #  799 Villalba Jr, Gilb     Lake Villa B          30.31m     31.41m     103-01 
      30.08m  31.41m  30.49m  29.90m  FOUL  28.25m
  7 #  795 Bernstein, Ryan       Lake Villa B          30.34m     29.93m      98-02 
      25.36m  25.92m  29.93m  29.55m  FOUL  27.90m
 
Event 572  Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  795 Bernstein, Ryan       Lake Villa B          33.08m     47.90m     157-02 
      FOUL  47.90m  FOUL  46.20m  47.41m  47.19m
  2 #  564 Petko, Jason          21-Unattache          30.00m     42.95m     140-11 
      35.82m  36.86m  41.59m  42.95m  FOUL  39.95m
  3 #  839 Buchanan, Amiri       Pacesetters                      40.83m     133-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.17m  39.61m  40.83m  40.13m
  4 #  782 Merritt, Zachary      Indiana Trac          31.88m     39.98m     131-02 
      34.48m  36.81m  FOUL  35.94m  37.29m  39.98m
  5 #  535 Becker, Chase         21-Unattache                     39.25m     128-09 
      FOUL  36.06m  FOUL  39.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  837 Bensinger, Justin     Pacesetters                      35.12m     115-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.58m  32.25m  34.71m  35.12m
  7 #  799 Villalba Jr, Gilb     Lake Villa B                     32.30m     106-00 
      FOUL  31.00m  32.30m  FOUL  30.74m  29.22m
  8 #  858 Franklin, Zach        Saints Track                     30.93m     101-06 
      28.72m  27.76m  FOUL  30.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  798 Pable, John           Lake Villa B                     23.56m      77-03 
      17.52m  FOUL  FOUL  20.15m  23.31m  23.56m
 
Event 573  Decathlon 17-18 Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai            5869       5837  
  2 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache            4764       5768  
  3 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters                        5335  
  4 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca                       4946  
  5 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac                       4908  
  6 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache            4600       3998  
  7 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai                       3348  
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #1 100m 17-18 Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters              11.50   0.8    753
  2 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai             11.55   0.8    742
  3 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache             11.64   0.8    723
  4 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca             12.11   0.8    629
  5 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac             12.13   0.8    626
  6 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache             12.27   0.8    599
  7 #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac             12.48   0.8    560
  8 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai             13.73   0.8    351
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    554
     5.85m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50    544
     FOUL      5.80m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)            
  3 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters              5.74m   NWI  18-10.00    531
     5.65m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI)            
  4 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    512
     5.12m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI)            
  5 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    396
     4.73m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)            
  6 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
     FOUL      FOUL      4.27m(NWI)            
  7 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
     4.00m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)            
  8 #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    122
     3.44m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac            11.74m   38-06.25    591
      11.08m  11.46m  11.74m            
  2 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters             11.15m   36-07.00    555
      11.15m  11.09m  FOUL            
  3 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca            11.12m   36-05.75    553
      10.68m  11.12m  11.12m            
  4 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai            10.91m   35-09.50    540
      10.91m  10.45m  10.31m            
  5 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai            10.48m   34-04.75    515
      10.34m  10.48m  10.05m            
  6 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache            10.38m   34-00.75    508
      10.38m  9.63m  FOUL            
  7 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache            10.13m   33-03.00    493
      8.72m  10.13m  9.94m            
  8 #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac             6.78m   22-03.00    294
      5.78m  6.06m  6.78m            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters              1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO 
  1 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.55 1.70 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai             1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    317
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac             1.35m    4-05.00    283
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #5 400m 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai             51.55     745
  2 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters              52.67     696
  3 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache             53.70     652
  4 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache             54.43     622
  5 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac             56.39     544
  6 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca             56.63     535
  7 #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac           1:02.22     341
  8 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai           1:04.59     270
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #6 110m Hudles 17-18 Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache             15.37   0.4  2    805
  2 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters              16.26   0.4  2    704
  3 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai             16.74   1.3  1    652
  4 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca             18.27   0.4  2    499
  5 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac             20.52   1.3  1    309
  6 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai             20.75   1.3  1    292
  7 #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac             23.02   0.4  2    150
  8 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache             24.56   1.3  1     79
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai            36.76m     120-07    599
      36.76m  32.92m  FOUL            
  2 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac            36.43m     119-06    592
      36.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache            30.36m      99-07    472
      27.65m  30.36m  FOUL            
  4 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai            27.64m      90-08    418
      22.37m  27.31m  27.64m            
  5 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca            26.46m      86-10    395
      22.88m  26.46m  26.34m            
  6 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters             25.26m      82-10    372
      25.26m  21.89m  FOUL            
  7 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache            25.11m      82-04    369
      21.46m  FOUL  25.11m            
  8 #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac            11.37m      37-04    116
      FOUL  11.37m  FOUL            
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.00 3.45 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac             3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
       XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca             2.85m    9-04.25    321
     1.80 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai             2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters              2.10m    6-10.75    159
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac                NH            
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca            46.11m     151-03    531
      46.11m  45.63m  35.64m            
  2 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac            42.78m     140-04    483
      39.28m  42.78m  FOUL            
  3 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai            34.48m     113-01    363
      34.48m  33.07m  30.01m            
  4 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache            30.71m     100-09    309
      27.65m  30.71m  28.06m            
  5 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters             30.24m      99-02    303
      27.68m  30.24m  27.50m            
  6 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache            29.14m      95-07    287
      29.14m  27.29m  FOUL            
  7 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai            26.00m      85-04    243
      25.74m  26.00m  FOUL            
  8 #  784 Ramsey, Garrett       Indiana Trac            12.09m      39-08     58
      12.09m    x             
 
Event 573  Decathlon: #10 1500m 17-18 Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  570 Smith, Ian            21-Unattache           4:55.14     588
  2 #  597 Conard, Mitchell      Body in Trai           4:55.91     584
  3 #  520 Pearson, Jakob        16-Unattache           4:59.01     565
  4 #  836 Babbington, Alexa     Pacesetters            5:02.03     548
  5 #  599 Durnell, Jack         Body in Trai           5:29.97     399
  6 #  785 Waxler, Theodore      Indiana Trac           5:58.20     271
  7 #  584 Shafis, Michael       Arlington Ca           6:01.65     257
USATF.tv
NationWide