RESULTS - 2015 USATF Indiana Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

8 & Under Girls  2 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Downham, Miley               Southern Ind A            8:26    1             
  2 Carlile, Addison             Northside Saints A        8:38                  
  3 Woolever, Waverly            Fishers Fire A            8:47    2             
  4 Coleman, Elise               Southern Ind A            8:56    3             
  5 Voglewede, Amelia            Northside Saints A        8:58                  
  6 Schiesser, Mia               Fishers Fire A            8:59    4             
  7 Score, Julia                 Body in Trai A            8:59                  
  8 Richards, Molly              Southern Ind A            9:03    5             
  9 Gilliana, Ena                Calumet Regi A            9:04                  
 10 Moise, Charlotte             Body in Trai A            9:04                  
 11 Siefert, Brielle                                       9:13                  
 12 Plank, Rilynn                Southern Ind A            9:28    6             
 13 Woolever, Cambrie            Fishers Fire A            9:32    7             
 14 Kerber, Maggie               Southern Ind A            9:32                  
 15 VanMeter, Linzi              Southern Ind A            9:35                  
 16 Dilger, Hattie               Southern Ind A            9:37                  
 17 Kara, Ashley                 Southern Ind A            9:39    8             
 18 Murch, Isabella              Fishers Fire A            9:43    9             
 19 Murray, Noa                  Fishers Fire A            9:49   10             
 20 Samreta, Maddie              Westfield Yo A            9:55                  
 21 Berger, Aubrey               Fishers Fire A            9:57   11             
 22 Hahn, Emmeline               Westfield Yo A           10:08                  
 23 Fawcett, Ella                Westfield Yo A           10:20                  
 24 Lukowski, Maggie             Calumet Regi A           10:33                  
 25 Benner, Kaitlyn                                       10:43                  
 26 Browning, Hailey             Southern Ind A           10:56   12             
 27 Spurgeon, Gabrielle          Columbus Run A           11:13                  
 28 Paberzs, Samantha            Northside Saints A       11:21                  
 29 Johnson, Kenley              Body in Trai A           11:37                  
 30 Nobbe, Hailey                Body in Trai A           13:00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southern Indiana Cathol A    23    1    3    5    6    8   12               
      Total Time:    45:32.00                                                    
         Average:     9:06.40                                                    
   2 Fishers Fire A               32    2    4    7    9   10   11               
      Total Time:    46:50.00                                                    
         Average:     9:22.00    





8 & Under Boys  2 km 
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nobbe, Chris                 Body in Trai A            8:09    1             
  2 Lesnet, Malachi              Body in Trai A            8:13    2             
  3 Proctor, Leyton              Southern Ind A            8:16    3             
  4 Shinneman, Jack              Body in Trai A            8:21    4             
  5 Melling, Parker              Fishers Fire A            8:26                  
  6 Lukowski, Colin              Calumet Regi A            8:28                  
  7 Hildreth, Luke               South Centra A            8:32                  
  8 Curl, David                  Purdue Area A             8:47                  
  9 Verkamp, Tryp                Southern Ind A            8:50                  
 10 Winders, Caleb               Indiana Track Club        8:52                  
 11 Wolf, Parker                 Southern Ind A            8:53                  
 12 White, Neal                  Columbus Run A            9:01    5             
 13 Barnes, Banner               Body in Trai A            9:04    6             
 14 Miller, Cooper               Body in Trai A            9:06    7             
 15 DeLillo, Ian                                           9:10                  
 16 Jablonski, Micah             South Centra A            9:24                  
 17 Billingsley, Thurgood        Southern Ind A            9:25    8             
 18 Nelson, Jacob                Purdue Area A             9:25                  
 19 Sinclair, Braxton            South Centra A            9:28                  
 20 Johnson, Ethan               Southern Ind A            9:33    9             
 21 Chisman, Wyatt               Southern Ind A            9:35   10             
 22 Orme, Hudson                 Columbus Run A            9:36   11             
 23 Wischmeyer, Brock                                      9:38                  
 24 Anderson, Miguel             South Centra A            9:38                  
 25 Clark, Wyatt                 Columbus Run A           10:01   12             
 26 LaCombe, Joseph              Body in Trai A           10:07   13             
 27 Tucker, J Maxwell            Body in Trai A           10:07   14             
 28 Geis, Jimmy                  Fishers Fire A           10:08                  
 29 Lehmann, Nathaniel           Northside Saints A       10:08                  
 30 White, Finnan                Purdue Area A            10:17                  
 31 Christner, Caden             Body in Trai A           10:20   15             
 32 Kelly, Brycen                                         10:27                  
 33 Nurrenbern, Cooper           Evansville S A           10:28                  
 34 Wright, Mason                Purdue Area A            10:29                  
 35 Whittington, Stillman        Columbus Run A           10:37   16             
 36 Harris, Jonathan             Westfield Yo A           10:53                  
 37 Defendis, Cade               Westfield Yo A           11:00                  
 38 Thompson, Patrick            Southern Ind A           11:08   17             
 39 Grimes, Jacob                Body in Trai B           11:16                  
 40 Hoffman, Graham              Westfield Yo A           11:40                  
 41 Buysse, Anton                Body in Trai B           11:48                  
 42 Coers, Reid                  Columbus Run A           11:59   18             
 43 Moise, Dominic               Body in Trai B           12:24                  
 44 Hoffman, Dexter              Westfield Yo A           12:25                  
 45 Lifferth, Oliver             Columbus Run A           12:46   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Body in Training Track  A    20    1    2    4    6    7   13   14   15     
      Total Time:    42:53.00                                                    
         Average:     8:34.60                                                    
   2 Southern Indiana Cathol A    47    3    8    9   10   17                    
      Total Time:    47:57.00                                                    
         Average:     9:35.40                                                    
   3 Columbus Running Club A      62    5   11   12   16   18   19               
      Total Time:    51:14.00                                                    
         Average:    10:14.80         



9-10 Girls  3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 DeLillo, Macie               Carmel Dista A           12:09                  
  2 Kennedy, Sophia              Carmel Dista A           12:21                  
  3 Whitworth, Mattie            Southern Ind A           12:45    1             
  4 Siefker, Vivienne            South Centra A           12:46                  
  5 Schemel, Robyn               Westfield Yo A           12:48                  
  6 Wildman, Paige               Southern Ind A           12:51                  
  7 Livingston, Sara             Southern Ind A           12:52                  
  8 Newell, Sierra               Columbus Run A           12:55    2             
  9 Meza, Jessica                Columbus Run A           13:12    3             
 10 Sunbury, Ava                 South Centra A           13:14                  
 11 Rempe, Summer                Body in Trai A           13:20                  
 12 Callahan, Emma               Indiana Track Club       13:21                  
 13 Proctor, Avery               Southern Ind A           13:27    4             
 14 Perez, Nadia                 Body in Trai A           13:32                  
 15 Gilliana, Ani                Calumet Regi A           13:35                  
 16 Boyer, Payton                Calumet Regi A           13:37                  
 17 Cameron, Clara               Westfield Yo A           13:45                  
 18 Stein, Avery                 Fishers Fire A           13:46                  
 19 Winders, Hannah              Indiana Track Club       14:01                  
 20 Wolf, Kyleigh                Columbus Run A           14:02    5             
 21 Kaiser, Carly                South Centra A           14:15                  
 22 Pearce, Claudia              Southern Ind A           14:19    6             
 23 Russell, Maggie              Columbus Run A           14:33    7             
 24 Kerber, Charley              Columbus Run A           14:52    8             
 25 Damin, Andi                  Evansville S A           15:01                  
 26 Herring, Camryn              Westfield Yo A           15:05                  
 27 Wilcox, Rachel               Southern Ind A           15:19    9             
 28 Chisman, Tara                Southern Ind A           15:19   10             
 29 Siefert, Thalia              Body in Trai A           15:24                  
 30 Powers, Ava                  Fishers Fire A           15:52                  
 31 Kolb, Sullivan               Fishers Fire A           16:06                  
 32 Binder, Chloe                Columbus Run A           16:39   11             
 33 Dougherty, Allison           Fishers Fire A           17:03                  
 34 Moran, Kelsey                Westfield Yo A           17:37                  
 35 Beene, Allison               Body in Trai A           18:02                  
 36 Degaulle, Nazret             Columbus Run B           18:09                  
 37 Frank, Molly                 Indiana Track Club       21:31                  
 38 Unger-Levinson, Kira         Indiana Track Club       21:42                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Columbus Running Club A      25    2    3    5    7    8   11               
      Total Time:  1:09:34.00                                                    
         Average:    13:54.80                                                    
   2 Southern Indiana Cathol A    30    1    4    6    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:11:09.00                                                    
         Average:    14:13.80   



9-10 Boys 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carlile, Connor              Northside Saints A       10:54    1             
  2 Moor, Alec                   Body in Trai A           11:20    2             
  3 Wanner, Owen                                          11:38                  
  4 Vessels, Gavin               Fishers Fire A           11:41    3             
  5 Terkhorn, Brodie             Southern Ind A           11:45    4             
  6 Schiesser, Tyler             Fishers Fire A           11:47    5             
  7 Falink, Colson               Body in Trai A           11:52    6             
  8 Grissom, Ben                 Northside Saints A       11:54    7             
  9 Wolf, Reece                  Southern Ind A           12:00    8             
 10 Propst, Asher                Body in Trai A           12:07    9             
 11 Balakrishnan, Ashwin         Purdue Area A            12:16   10             
 12 Raman, Arun                  Purdue Area A            12:16   11             
 13 Hundt, Quinn                 Fishers Fire A           12:23   12             
 14 Brier, Colin                 Fishers Fire A           12:31   13             
 15 Richards, Ethan              Southern Ind A           12:34   14             
 16 Augustine, Joseph            Fishers Fire A           12:41   15             
 17 Kelly, Andrew                Southern Ind A           12:45   16             
 18 Hall, Logan                  Evansville S A           12:45                  
 19 Christner, Austin            Body in Trai A           12:46   17             
 20 Roby, Jack                   Fishers Fire A           12:52   18             
 21 Wright, Jacob                Purdue Area A            12:55   19             
 22 Lehmann, Samuel              Northside Saints A       13:00   20             
 23 Rose, Brock                  Northside Saints A       13:09   21             
 24 Coleman, Reid                Southern Ind A           13:13   22             
 25 Balagtas, Joseph             Purdue Area A            13:16   23             
 26 Boyce, Benjamin              Northside Saints A       13:20   24             
 27 Howard, Reid                 Southern Ind A           13:23   25             
 28 Patchett, Derek              Columbus Run A           13:23   26             
 29 Verkamp, Ty                  Southern Ind A           13:24   27             
 30 McCoskey, Lance              Body in Trai A           13:26   28             
 31 Mohler, Joseph               Westfield Yo A           13:30                  
 32 Morrison, Jalen              Southern Ind A           13:35   29             
 33 Cooke, Evan                  Purdue Area A            13:36   30             
 34 McGuire, Braden              Southern Ind A           13:43   31             
 35 Spurgeon, Luke               Columbus Run A           13:48   32             
 36 Binder, Chase                Columbus Run A           13:53   33             
 37 Kara, Alex                   Southern Ind A           13:56   34             
 38 Brown, Jacob                 Body in Trai A           14:02   35             
 39 Reid, Jamiah                 Westfield Yo A           14:09                  
 40 Kochanowski, Caleb           Body in Trai A           14:11   36             
 41 Shimer, Nathan               Fishers Fire B           14:19                  
 42 Fredette, Benjamin           Purdue Area A            14:31   37             
 43 Funke, Tanner                Body in Trai A           14:32   38             
 44 Falin, Luke                  Body in Trai B           14:33                  
 45 Woodward, Ryan               Fishers Fire B           14:39                  
 46 Brown, Aidan                 Columbus Run A           14:43   39             
 47 Brown, Jake                  Southern Ind A           14:43   40             
 48 Lechner, Reilly              Southern Ind A           14:53   41             
 49 Barnes, Bode                 Body in Trai B           15:15                  
 50 Murphy, Dex                  Fishers Fire B           15:34                  
 51 Kelly, Reece                 Westfield Yo A           15:44                  
 52 Orme, Cayman                 Columbus Run A           15:55   42             
 53 Patterson, Hunter            Columbus Run A           16:01   43             
 54 Jablonski, Lucas             South Centra A           16:08                  
 55 Buysse, Mason                Body in Trai B           18:02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fishers Fire A               48    3    5   12   13   15   18               
      Total Time:  1:01:03.00                                                    
         Average:    12:12.60                                                    
   2 Body in Training Track  A    62    2    6    9   17   28   35   36   38     
      Total Time:  1:01:31.00                                                    
         Average:    12:18.20                                                    
   3 Northside Saints A           73    1    7   20   21   24                    
      Total Time:  1:02:17.00                                                    
         Average:    12:27.40                                                    
   4 Southern Indiana Cathol A    87    4   14   16   22   31   34   40          
      Total Time:  1:04:00.00                                                    
         Average:    12:48.00                                                    
   5 Purdue Area Track Club A     93   10   11   19   23   30   37               
      Total Time:  1:04:19.00                                                    
         Average:    12:51.80                                                    
   6 Southern Indiana Wolfpa A   130    8   25   27   29   41                    
      Total Time:  1:07:15.00                                                    
         Average:    13:27.00                                                    
   7 Columbus Running Club A     172   26   32   33   39   42   43               
      Total Time:  1:11:42.00                                                    
         Average:    14:20.40           


11-12 Girls 3 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Christie, Anna               Carmel Dista A           11:14    1             
  2 Rose, Lilian                 Northside Saints A       11:28    2             
  3 Gallagher, Bridget           Northside Saints A       11:40    3             
  4 Boyer, Reilly                Calumet Regi A           11:43                  
  5 Klavon, Jamie                Northside Saints A       11:48    4             
  6 Bohbrink, Raegan             Northside Saints A       11:50    5             
  7 Newell, Brianna              Columbus Run A           12:00                  
  8 Moon, Lauren                 Carmel Dista A           12:05    6             
  9 Etienne, Jaelynn             Southern Ind A           12:12                  
 10 Moulton, Megan               Carmel Dista A           12:14    7             
 11 DeLillo, Maggie              Carmel Dista A           12:16    8             
 12 Romaniuk, Alivia             Carmel Dista A           12:17    9             
 13 Hook, Anna Grace             Carmel Dista A           12:23   10             
 14 Plummmer, Zoe                South Centra A           12:28   11             
 15 Sunbury, Lillian             South Centra A           12:29   12             
 16 Perez, Beatriz               Northside Saints B       12:30   13             
 17 Lovan, Olivia                Southern Ind A           12:32   14             
 18 Werner, Olivia               Indiana Track Club       12:33                  
 19 Moor, Amelia                 Body in Trai A           12:34                  
 20 Lahee, Brooke                Northside Saints B       12:35   15             
 21 Mybeck, Megan                Fishers Fire A           12:36   16             
 22 VanMeter, Andi               Southern Ind A           12:36                  
 23 Klee, Delaney                Northside Saints A       12:42   17             
 24 Morris, Alexus               South Centra A           12:44   18             
 25 McKee, Olivia                Carmel Dista A           12:46   19             
 26 Grady, Katelyn               Southern Ind A           12:48   20             
 27 Bandy, Claire                Southern Ind A           12:49   21             
 28 Geis, Abby                   Fishers Fire A           12:50   22             
 29 Collins, Katie               Carmel Dista A           12:51   23             
 30 Manning, Rachel                                       12:52                  
 31 Cridge, Lily                 Northside Saints A       12:55   24             
 32 Costa, Andrea                Northside Saints B       12:59   25             
 33 Masoni, Laura                Northside Saints B       13:00   26             
 34 Cobb, Kennedy                Westfield Yo A           13:01                  
 35 Wood, Andrea                                          13:11                  
 36 Voelker, Erica               Southern Ind A           13:15   27             
 37 Pierce, Mackenzie            Fishers Fire A           13:23   28             
 38 Nelson, Elyse                Purdue Area A            13:35                  
 39 Alderfer, Helen              Columbus Run A           13:38                  
 40 Paberzs, Shelby              Northside Saints B       13:40   29             
 41 Gerritzen, Grace             Northside Saints B       13:43   30             
 42 Bertram, Harley              Fishers Fire A           13:44   31             
 43 Folsom, Kinsley              South Centra A           13:45   32             
 44 Eckert, Danielle             Southern Ind A           13:46                  
 45 McKain, Paige                Fishers Fire A           14:01   33             
 46 Klaus, Julie                 Columbus Run A           14:07                  
 47 Barker, Piper                Evansville S A           14:11                  
 48 White, Ellen                 Columbus Run A           14:12                  
 49 Dilger, Payton               Southern Ind A           14:16                  
 50 Harter-Martin, B             Evansville S A           14:24                  
 51 Hoskins, Maci                Southern Ind A           14:32   34             
 52 Hildreth, Abby               South Centra A           14:51   35             
 53 Dell, Emmalyn                Body in Trai A           15:43                  
 54 Evans, Abby                  Indiana Track Club       15:52                  
 55 Browning, Alissa             Southern Ind A           15:55   36             
 56 Terry, Kayla                 Westfield Yo A           16:19                  
 57 Clark, Anna                  Body in Trai A           16:53                  
 58 Roberts, Kaylee              Westfield Yo A           16:57                  
 59 Clark, McKenna               Body in Trai A           18:55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Carmel Distance Project A    31    1    6    7    8    9   10   19   23     
      Total Time:  1:00:06.00                                                    
         Average:    12:01.20                                                    
   2 Northside Saints A           31    2    3    4    5   17   24               
      Total Time:    59:28.00                                                    
         Average:    11:53.60                                                    
   3 Northside Saints B          108   13   15   25   26   29   30               
      Total Time:  1:04:44.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.80                                                    
   4 South Central Indiana R A   108   11   12   18   32   35                    
      Total Time:  1:06:17.00                                                    
         Average:    13:15.40                                                    
   5 Southern Indiana Cathol A   116   14   20   21   27   34   36               
      Total Time:  1:05:56.00                                                    
         Average:    13:11.20                                                    
   6 Fishers Fire A              130   16   22   28   31   33                    
      Total Time:  1:06:34.00                                                    
         Average:    13:18.80  


11-12 Boys 3 km   - updated 11/15 at 4:02 pm
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================   
  1 Carlile, Jackson             Northside Saints A       10:04    1             
  2 Shinneman, Luke              Body in Trai A           10:16    2             
  3 Fouche, Eads                 Carmel Dista A           10:29    3             
  4 Gastineau, James             Carmel Dista A           10:47    4             
  5 Wolf, Spenser                Southern Ind A           10:51    5             
  6 Kleber, Brandon              South Centra A           10:53                  
  7 Schafer, Isaac               South Centra A           10:55                  
  8 McIntosh, Lance                                       10:59                  
  9 Osborn, Tyler                Columbus Run A           11:01    6             
 10 Hudson, Bingham              Carmel Dista A           11:06    7             
 11 White, Isidore                                        11:08                  
 12 Newell, Matthew              Columbus Run A           11:09    8             
 13 Bushong, Noah                Body in Trai A           11:15    9             
 14 Harris, Trevor               Carmel Dista A           11:16   10             
 15 Dozier, Tanner               Columbus Run A           11:17   11             
 16 Weber, Jack                  Northside Saints A       11:19   12             
 17 Lemme, Lucas                 Carmel Dista A           11:20   13             
 18 Marquardt, George            Fishers Fire A           11:26                  
 19 Smith, Tyler                 Westfield Yo A           11:28   14             
 20 Backlund, Tyler              Northside Saints A       11:29   15             
 21 Baldoni, Adrian              Carmel Dista A           11:29   16             
 22 Eckert, Daniel               Southern Ind A           11:31   17             
 23 Quinnell, Theodore           Body in Trai A           11:33   18             
 24 Alderson, Neal               Indiana Track Club       11:35                  
 25 Barnett, Joshua              Westfield Yo A           11:35   19             
 26 Beene, Jacob                 Body in Trai A           11:35   20             
 27 Blankman, Connor             Purdue Area A            11:36                  
 28 Brisben, Ryan                Northside Saints A       11:37   21             
 29 Curl, Wyatt                  Purdue Area A            11:38                  
 30 Pellegrino, Alex             Carmel Dista A           11:39   22             
 31 McWilliams, Justin                                    11:40                  
 32 Coleman, Grant               Southern Ind A           11:44   23             
 33 Anderson, Race                                        11:48                  
 34 Nichols, Caleb               Body in Trai A           11:51   24             
 35 Balagtas, Henry              Purdue Area A            11:54                  
 36 Matthews, Alexander          Westfield Yo A           11:55   25             
 37 Voglewede, Patrick           Northside Saints A       11:56   26             
 38 Fletcher, Samuel             Southern Ind A           11:59   27             
 39 Swift, Landon                Body in Trai A           12:01   28             
 40 Schemel, Ryan                Westfield Yo A           12:03   29             
 41 Greiwe, Ben                  Fishers Fire A           12:08                  
 42 Ebbert, Noah                 Carmel Dista A           12:09   30             
 43 Fletcher, Issac Fletcher     Southern Ind A           12:20   31             
 44 Troesch, Bryce               Southern Ind A           12:21   32             
 45 Kelly, Benjamin              Southern Ind A           12:21   33             
 46 Geary, Christian             Northside Saints A       12:23   34             
 47 Harper, William              Southern Ind A           12:28   35             
 48 Mowry, Garrett               Westfield Yo A           12:29   36             
 49 Harmeyer, Jack               Body in Trai A           12:29   37             
 50 Lingenfelter, Gabriel        Body in Trai A           12:39   38             
 51 Brock, Eli                   South Centra A           12:44                  
 52 Berg, Eli                    Southern Ind A           12:46   39             
 53 White, Robert                Evansville S A           12:47                  
 54 Hopwood, Eddie               Northside Saints A       12:53   40             
 55 Call, Levi                   Body in Trai B           12:54                  
 56 Robison, Benjamin            Westfield Yo A           12:58   41             
 57 Foster, Alec                 Fishers Fire A           13:03                  
 58 Bragg, Jacob                 Body in Trai B           13:03                  
 59 Dell, Decatur                                         13:04                  
 60 Russell, William             Columbus Run A           13:06   42             
 61 Custer, Quinton              Purdue Area A            13:28                  
 62 Schramm, Patrick             Northside Saints A       13:32   43             
 63 Feagans, Simon               Indiana Track Club       13:45                  
 64 Wager, Zachary               Columbus Run A           13:47   44             
 65 Dougherty, Garrett           Fishers Fire A           13:48                  
 66 Engel, Alec                  South Centra A           14:02                  
 67 Ulm, Alexander               Westfield Yo A           14:10   45             
 68 Eckert, Caden                Southern Ind A           14:30   46             
 69 Podewils, Blake              Evansville S A           15:23                  
 70 Sluys, Dylan                 Columbus Run A           15:23   47             
 71 Barnes, Brady                Body in Trai B           15:55                  
 72 Kelly, Liam                  Westfield Yo A           16:11   48             
 73 Gilliana, Eli                Calumet Regi A           17:11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Carmel Distance Project A    37    3    4    7   10   13   16   22   30     
      Total Time:    54:58.00                                                    
         Average:    10:59.60                                                    
   2 Body in Training Track  A    73    2    9   18   20   24   28   37   38     
      Total Time:    56:30.00                                                    
         Average:    11:18.00                                                    
   3 Northside Saints A           75    1   12   15   21   26   34   40   43     
      Total Time:    56:25.00                                                    
         Average:    11:17.00                                                    
   4 Columbus Running Club A     111    6    8   11   42   44   47               
      Total Time:  1:00:20.00                                                    
         Average:    12:04.00                                                    
   5 Westfield Youth Sports, A   123   14   19   25   29   36   41   45   48     
      Total Time:    59:30.00                                                    
         Average:    11:54.00                                                    
   6 Southern Indiana Wolfpa A   139    5   17   32   39   46                    
      Total Time:  1:01:59.00                                                    
         Average:    12:23.80                                                    
   7 Southern Indiana Cathol A   149   23   27   31   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:00:52.00                                                    
         Average:    12:10.40   



13-14 Girls 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gilliana, Ava                Calumet Regi A           15:04                  
  2 Witt, Kayleigh               Fishers Fire A           15:05    1             
  3 Dixon, Brooke                Brownsburg E A           15:12    2             
  4 Minkis, Cora                 Brownsburg E A           15:15    3             
  5 Parker, Abigail              Carmel Dista A           15:17    4             
  6 Wehrle, Mary                 Brownsburg E A           15:18    5             
  7 Carr, Gracie                 Brownsburg E A           15:28    6             
  8 Haines, Sydney               Carmel Dista A           15:34    7             
  9 Wasson, Katelyn                                       15:37                  
 10 Pedersen, Ellie              Fishers Fire A           15:41    8             
 11 Cole, Megan                  Southeastern A           15:48                  
 12 Sunbury, Makenna             South Centra A           15:49                  
 13 Pearce, Lillian              Southern Ind A           15:50                  
 14 Cridge, Gillian              Northside Saints A       15:51                  
 15 Berg, Josie                  Southern Ind A           15:56    9             
 16 Kaster, Megan                Northside Saints A       15:58                  
 17 Couchenour, Mykayla          Southern Ind A           15:59   10             
 18 Pund, Allison                Southern Ind A           16:00   11             
 19 Livingston, Shelby           Southern Ind A           16:02   12             
 20 Bodnar, Lilia                Fishers Fire A           16:11   13             
 21 Mcandrews, Lily              Carmel Dista A           16:12   14             
 22 Laswell, Alexis              White River A            16:12                  
 23 Gamble, Mollie                                        16:26                  
 24 Brummett, Olivia             Indiana Track Club       16:49                  
 25 Gardner, Kelly               Carmel Dista A           16:52   15             
 26 Cougill, Emma                Brownsburg E A           16:55   16             
 27 Hazelrigg, Anna              Body in Trai A           16:57                  
 28 Scher, Nicky                                          16:59                  
 29 Contino, Mia                 Fishers Fire A           17:03   17             
 30 Ohrvall, Paige               Carmel Dista A           17:08   18             
 31 O'Rear, Alaina               Carmel Dista A           17:11   19             
 32 Wehrle, Mariah               Brownsburg E A           17:15   20             
 33 Judy, Grace                  Body in Trai A           17:21                  
 34 Welch, Halle                 Carmel Dista A           17:36   21             
 35 Porter, Megan                                         17:38                  
 36 Rauh, Isabelle               Indiana Track Club       17:41                  
 37 Brandy, Nicole               Calumet Regi A           17:46                  
 38 Roberts, Kaylee              Westfield Yo             17:52                  
 39 VanMeter, Mayson             Southern Ind A           17:53   22             
 40 Geis, Ally                   Fishers Fire A           18:01   23             
 41 Mansfield, Courtney          South Centra A           18:04                  
 42 Wilhelm, Lilian              Body in Trai A           18:21                  
 43 Luker, Kaelynn               Southern Ind A           19:05   24             
 44 Callahan, Kinley             Northside Saints A       19:18                  
 45 Snider, Jalen                South Centra A           20:02                  
 46 Hey, Victoria                                         20:30                  
 47 Adelsperger, Campbell        Brownsburg E A           20:41   25             
 48 Sluys, Sydney                Columbus Run A           20:59                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Brownsburg Elite Runnin A    32    2    3    5    6   16   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:18:08.00                                                    
         Average:    15:37.60                                                    
   2 Carmel Distance Project A    58    4    7   14   15   18   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:21:03.00                                                    
         Average:    16:12.60                                                    
   3 Fishers Fire A               62    1    8   13   17   23                    
      Total Time:  1:22:01.00                                                    
         Average:    16:24.20                                                    
   4 Southern Indiana Wolfpa A    64    9   10   11   12   22   24               
      Total Time:  1:21:50.00                                                    
         Average:    16:22.00  


13-14 Boys 4 km
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hodges, John                 Unbroken Rac A           13:12                  
  2 Gallagher, Quinn             Northside Saints A       13:24    1             
  3 White, William                                        13:28                  
  4 Myers, Ben                   Carmel Dista A           13:30    2             
  5 Pratt, Robert                                         13:52                  
  6 Vogel, Dereck                                         13:55                  
  7 Leak, Carter                 South Centra A           13:57                  
  8 Hardesty, Jaden                                       13:57                  
  9 Roan, Sean                                            14:05                  
 10 Moon, Michael                Carmel Dista A           14:10    3             
 11 Heinemann, David                                      14:14                  
 12 Prater, Koby                                          14:18                  
 13 Cole, Logan                                           14:20                  
 14 Futter, Noah                 Columbus Run A           14:22                  
 15 Larson, Erik                                          14:26                  
 16 Plummer, Luke                South Centra A           14:26                  
 17 Schuster, Nicholas           Carmel Dista A           14:28    4             
 18 Heinemann, Luke                                       14:32                  
 19 Kishpaugh, Borru             Team Eagles A            14:35                  
 20 Alden, Andrew                Carmel Dista A           14:36    5             
 21 Heller, Connor                                        14:45                  
 22 Brisben, Alexander           Northside Saints A       14:45    6             
 23 Hawes, Jack                  Northside Saints A       14:51    7             
 24 Gillard, Jack                Indiana Track Club       14:51                  
 25 Dierckman, Tyler             Carmel Dista A           14:54    8             
 26 Anderson, Andrew             Northside Saints A       14:57    9             
 27 Murphy, Will                 Carmel Dista C           15:06                  
 28 Wise, Kaden                  Columbus Run A           15:10                  
 29 Bogan, Scout                                          15:14                  
 30 Young, Tyler                 Carmel Dista B           15:16   10             
 31 Miller, Drew                 Northside Saints A       15:17   11             
 32 Widmer, Elijah                                        15:18                  
 33 Anderson, William            Carmel Dista B           15:18   12             
 34 Stephens, Kurt               Carmel Dista B           15:19   13             
 35 Draves, Dylan                Calumet Regi A           15:23                  
 36 Urtel, Owen                  Carmel Dista B           15:24   14             
 37 Walter, Ryan                                          15:26                  
 38 Asplund, John                Indiana Track Club       15:32                  
 39 Fernandez, Cuahutemoc                                 15:43                  
 40 Hauersperger, Luke           South Centra A           15:46                  
 41 Callahan, Austin             Northside Saints B       15:57                  
 42 Myers, Joshua                Southeastern A           16:07                  
 43 McGeath, Mitchell            Carmel Dista B           16:14   15             
 44 Schramm, Nicholas            Northside Saints A       16:22   16             
 45 Cuniffe, Kaden               Carmel Dista B           16:31   17             
 46 Pugh, William                Carmel Dista B           16:32   18             
 47 Mylott, Max                  Carmel Dista B           16:44   19             
 48 Inskeep, Connor              Carmel Dista C           17:03                  
 49 Christy, Casey               Carmel Dista C           17:13                  
 50 Schackmuth, Charlie          Northside Saints B       17:15                  
 51 Baumgart, Gage               Northside Saints A       17:54   20             
 52 Bowers, Ethan                Northside Saints A       18:24   21             
 53 Hatton, Bryce                South Centra A           19:37                  
 54 Ardis, Garrett               Southeastern A           20:14                  
 55 Cornwell, Noah               Body in Trai A           20:48                  
 56 Pigg, Samuel                 Body in Trai A           21:30                  
 57 Wolfe, Patrick               Body in Trai A           23:37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Carmel Distance Project A    22    2    3    4    5    8                    
      Total Time:  1:11:38.00                                                    
         Average:    14:19.60                                                    
   2 Northside Saints A           34    1    6    7    9   11   16   20   21     
      Total Time:  1:13:14.00                                                    
         Average:    14:38.80                                                    
   3 Carmel Distance Project B    64   10   12   13   14   15   17   18   19     
      Total Time:  1:17:31.00                                                    
         Average:    15:30.20 


15-16 Girls 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brock, Emma                  South Centra A           20:15        
  2 Loebker, Claire              South Centra A           20:16        
  3 Newhart, Catherine                                    20:33        
  4 Hurt, Madeline                                        21:16        
  5 Voss, Abigail                South Centra A           21:27        
  6 Behringer, Alyssa            Northside Saints A       22:20        
  7 Wood, Kelci                                           22:30        
  8 Hey, Brooklyn                                         22:30        
  9 Hunger, Elyse                Southeastern A           22:33        
 10 Anderson, Acacia                                      23:20        
 11 Harruff, Eliza                                        23:51        
 12 McIntosh, Lauren             Southeastern A           26:12        
 13 Bradley, McKenna             Southeastern A           27:12     


15-16 Boys 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crook, Michael                                        16:58        
  2 Shail, Colton                Granger Roadrunners      17:09        
  3 Sigmon, Nycholas                                      17:25        
  4 Deem-Loureiro, Jon                                    17:39        
  5 Kishpaugh, Negesse           Team Eagles A            17:41        
  6 Winston, Bradley             Southeastern A           17:49        
  7 Gerst, Matt                  Evansville S A           17:52        
  8 Cornell, Curtis              Granger Roadrunners      17:54        
  9 Martin, Hunter                                        18:04        
 10 Goecker, AJ                  South Centra A           18:08        
 11 Schmitt, Benjamin                                     18:10        
 12 Voss, Jacob                  South Centra A           18:15        
 13 Konow, Elias                 Carmel Dista A           18:17        
 14 Stage, Sam                   Fishers Fire A           18:29        
 15 Voglewede, Charles           Northside Saints A       18:32        
 16 Johnson, Kevin                                        18:46        
 17 Hart, Travis                                          18:49        
 18 Harley, Jonathan             Granger Roadrunners      18:53        
 19 Wilson, Tim                                           19:01        
 20 Fink, Owen                                            19:38        
 21 Jackson, Scott               Southeastern A           19:40        
 22 McKinney, Zachary                                     19:49        
 23 Trenkamp, Dylan              Southeastern A           20:37        
 24 Manning, Luke                                         20:53        
 25 Enz, Brayden                                          21:14        
 26 Fletcher, William            Southern Ind A           21:22        
 27 Edwards, Eli                 Columbus Run A           28:26


17-18 Girls 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marriott, Lindsey                                     20:03        
  2 Grehl, Taylor                                         25:34     


17-18 Boys 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wedding, Alex                Southeastern A           18:11        
  2 Skirvin, Conner              Southeastern A           18:42        
  3 Ortman, Ethan                South Centra A           22:24        
  4 Hignite, Connor              Southeastern A           23:04