RESULTS: 2019 Noblesville Classic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Noblesville Classic - Hoosier XC Grand Prix

October 20, 2019

Guerin Catholic High School, Noblesville, IN

Open Women

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

733

 Brieanne Fleming

 Member - Unattached

19:32

1

500

Open Men

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

766

 Negesse Kishpaugh

 Member - Unattached

13:28

1

500

2

324

 Robin MacHeel

 Columbus Running Club Club

15:19

2

100

Masters Men 40-44

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

789

 Kevin Hetrick

 Member - Unattached

14:14

1

500

Masters Men 45-59

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

780

 Rob Rueff

 Member - Unattached

15:24

1

500

2

422

 Richard Cox 

 Member - Unattached

20:33

2

100

Masters WOMEN 50-54

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

736

 Cindy Harris

 Member - Unattached

17:34

1

500

Masters Men 50-54

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

 

 

1

781

 Andy Schloot

 Member - Unattached

21:23

1

500

Masters Men 55-59

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

759

 James Harris

 Member - Unattached

16:04

1

500

2

796

 Mark Doctor 

 Member - Unattached

18:37

2

100

Masters Men 60-64

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

786

 John Stille 

 Member - Unattached

18:13

1

500

Masters Men 65-69

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

754

 Bill Doyle  

 Member - Unattached

17:31

1

500

2

750

 Curtis Baldwin  

 Member - Unattached

19:30

2

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8U Girls

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

458

Layla Nivens

Unatt - Body In Training  

 8:19  

 

 

2

274

Riley Teurman  

Body In Training

8:23

1

500

3

416

Nora McGaughey 

Unatt 

8:33

 

 

4

747

Tinley Woodruff

 Member - Unattached 

9:06

2

469

5

667

Emma Pitney

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

9:13

 

 

6

652

Sofia Grisel

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

9:17

 

 

7

653

Wynn Harris

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

9:18

 

 

8

447

Kinley Cunningham

Unatt - Body In Training  

9:18

 

 

9

744

Kinley Puckett 

 Member - Unattached 

9:36

3

438

10

675

Elsie Wares

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

9:37

 

 

11

409

Lydia Hawkins  

Unatt 

9:51

 

 

12

668

Layan Pitney

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:01

 

 

13

253

Mabel Caughell 

Body In Training

10:07

4

408

14

311

Renata Lopez

Columbus Running Club

10:08

5

377

15

380

Anna Jablonski 

South Central Indiana Running  

10:10

6

346

16

450

June Evans

Unatt - Body In Training  

10:11

 

 

17

651

Katherine Greer

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:16

 

 

18

643

Lorelai Cook

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:18

 

 

19

400

Chloe Bowling  

Unatt 

10:30

 

 

20

737

Olivia Hopf

 Member - Unattached 

10:33

7

315

21

669

Keeler Roemke  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:35

 

 

22

641

Myka Clevenger 

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:43

 

 

23

408

Ayla Hawkins

Unatt 

10:50

 

 

24

599

Madelyn Shui

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

11:01

 

 

25

677

Maggie Wright  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

11:07

 

 

26

435

Emelyn Baker

Unatt - Body In Training  

11:13

 

 

27

437

Cheryl Beckett 

Unatt - Body In Training  

11:17

 

 

28

462

Celia Springer 

Unatt - Body In Training  

11:28

 

 

29

331

Adeline Thear  

Fishers Fire

11:32

8

285

30

407

Megan Gater

Unatt 

11:32

 

 

31

460

Hannah Robertson

Unatt - Body In Training  

11:32

 

 

32

405

Anne Doria

Unatt 

11:35

 

 

33

370

Elise Owen

Northside Saints

11:38

9

254

34

254

Caitlin Clark  

Body In Training

11:43

10

223

35

415

Caroline Maurer

Unatt 

11:43

 

 

36

795

Jiollian Huff  

Greenfield Track Club

11:48

11

192

37

663

Gabriella McKinney  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

11:52

 

 

38

654

Audrey Hendry  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

12:00

 

 

39

352

Karisa Powell  

Greenfield Track Club

12:07

12

162

40

444

Jameson Charboneau  

Unatt - Body In Training  

12:11

 

 

41

656

Ava Hines

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

12:12

 

 

42

800

Scout Fisher

 Columbus Running Club Club

12:13

13

131

43

790

Joey Hetrick

Unatt 

12:35

 

 

44

440

Alba Brown

Unatt - Body In Training  

13:33

 

 

45

646

Hannah Delamater

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:48

 

 

46

420

Elin Wade

Unatt 

14:08

 

 

47

353

Liberty Smith  

Greenfield Track Club

14:19

14

100

48

410

Madisyn Hieatt 

Unatt 

14:42

 

 

49

670

Abryanna Seigel

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:47

 

 

50

441

Evalie Buriff  

Unatt - Body In Training  

14:55

 

 

51

596

Sarah Butler

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

16:18

 

 

52

658

Ivy Johnson

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

16:25

 

 

8U Boys

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts

1

385

Kenneth Harris 

South Central Indiana Running  

 8:27  

1

500

2

382

Evan Ahlbrand  

South Central Indiana Running  

8:28

2

469

3

492

Crew Labar

Unatt - Body In Training  

8:32

 

 

4

323

Luca Jamieson  

Columbus Running Club

8:32

3

438

5

486

Galvin Hunt

Unatt - Body In Training  

8:38

 

 

6

339

Tommy Moehl

Fishers Fire

8:38

4

408

7

725

William Van Hook

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

8:43

 

 

8

343

Graeme Thomas  

Fishers Fire

9:01

5

377

9

711

Chase Lambert  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

9:03

 

 

10

284

Isaac Shriner  

Body In Training

9:05

6

346

11

769

Wyatt Moore

 Member - Unattached 

9:12

7

315

12

601

Evan Aykroyd

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

9:15

 

 

13

508

Eman Turner

Unatt - Body In Training  

9:17

 

 

14

509

Jake Vincent

Unatt - Body In Training  

9:34

 

 

15

713

Jacob Mantel

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

9:41

 

 

16

764

Owen Hopf

 Member - Unattached 

9:46

8

285

17

335

Lucas Graessle 

Fishers Fire

9:56

9

254

18

681

Hendrix Cavalcanti  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:15

 

 

19

721

Eli Sayman

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:15

 

 

20

775

Grady Riley

 Member - Unattached 

10:17

10

223

21

478

Cooper Dougherty

Unatt - Body In Training  

10:22

 

 

22

367

Aiden Sorrell  

Unatt  

10:26

 

 

23

602

Jamie Bell

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

10:26

 

 

24

728

Hagen West

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:28

 

 

25

720

Braden Reed

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:33

 

 

26

678

Graham Aaron

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:34

 

 

27

730

Bradley Zelik  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

10:41

 

 

28

484

Joel Graham

Unatt - Body In Training  

11:06

 

 

29

493

Asa Lineback

Unatt - Body In Training  

11:07

 

 

30

497

Blake Mills

Unatt - Body In Training  

11:13

 

 

31

327

Caleb Reid

Columbus Running Club

11:16

11

192

32

688

Oliver Deenik  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

11:17

 

 

33

794

Wyatt Neale

Unatt 

11:23

 

 

34

718

James Morris

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

11:25

 

 

35

699

Hudson Hendricks

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

11:27

 

 

36

717

John Tucker Miller  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

11:37

 

 

37

354

Daniel Groves  

Greenfield Track Club

11:52

12

162

38

723

Brady Southworth

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

11:59

 

 

39

505

Henry Seegers  

Unatt - Body In Training  

12:57

 

 

40

506

Eli Shriner

Unatt - Body In Training  

13:50

 

 

41

762

Oliver Hopf

 Member - Unattached 

14:01

13

131

42

488

Koen Johnson

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:02

 

 

43

763

Olsen Hopf

 Member - Unattached 

15:12

14

100

44

690

Ellis Dilley

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

15:26

 

 

45

507

Eli Swift

Unatt - Body In Training  

18:02

 

 

9-10 Girls

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

748

Anya Zoeller

 Member - Unattached 

12:32

1

500

2

263

Claire Labar

Body In Training

12:51

2

483

3

649

Sylvia Flynn

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

12:55

 

 

4

418

Madison Riggins

Unatt 

12:57

 

 

5

271

Esther Shriner 

Body In Training

12:57

3

465

6

661

Alivia Lozier  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

12:59

 

 

7

529

Laila Meier

Carmel Project 

13:03

4

448

8

255

Hadley Cole

Body In Training

13:29

5

430

9

328

Caitlin Hawkins

Fishers Fire

13:45

6

413

10

403

Kathleen Daily 

Unatt 

13:47

 

 

11

538

Hannah Schaller

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:48

 

 

12

655

Carly Joe Herring

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:53

 

 

13

746

Kodi Smith

 Member - Unattached 

13:56

7

396

14

417

Kennedy Riggins

Unatt 

13:59

 

 

15

650

Samantha Foster

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:00

 

 

16

305

Grace George

Columbus Running Club

14:01

8

378

17

359

Ella Shaw

Unatt 

14:15

 

 

18

745

Cheyenne Riley 

 Member - Unattached 

14:30

9

361

19

260

Kenley Johnson 

Body In Training

14:36

10

343

20

662

Lyndi Mason

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:39

 

 

21

674

Zoe Travelsted 

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:40

 

 

22

521

Gabriella Griffin

Unatt - Carmel Project 

14:44

 

 

23

672

Julia Stephenson

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:46

 

 

24

676

Anna Wochomurka

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:47

 

 

25

594

Emmalee Albertson

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

14:49

 

 

26

743

Naomi McKain

 Member - Unattached 

14:50

11

326

27

533

Nora Naas

Unatt - Carmel Project 

14:54

 

 

28

392

Leila Dahlstrom

Truelite Athletes

14:55

12

309

29

741

Marin Matthews 

 Member - Unattached 

14:59

13

291

30

660

Norah Lahr

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

15:02

 

 

31

376

Carissa Bottorff

South Central Indiana Running  

15:07

14

274

32

414

Elise Maurer

Unatt 

15:24

 

 

33

446

Brooke Cunningham

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:28

 

 

34

329

Chlloe Thear

Fishers Fire

15:28

15

257

35

463

Bekah Tekrony  

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:30

 

 

36

312

Annabelle Mathena

Columbus Running Club

15:30

16

239

37

461

Eliza Springer 

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:42

 

 

38

620

Isabelle Russell

Unatt - Highlands Latin

15:42

 

 

39

439

Quincy Brodbeck

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:58

 

 

40

597

Cara Ruffner

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

16:09

 

 

41

615

Olivia Gholson 

Unatt - Highlands Latin

16:12

 

 

42

671

Claudia Southworth  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

16:17

 

 

43

379

Chloe Jablonski

South Central Indiana Running  

16:37

17

222

44

673

Zan Travelsted 

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

16:41

 

 

45

404

Kendall Darnell

Unatt 

16:41

 

 

46

647

Anna Faulkner  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

16:55

 

 

47

306

Allison Halstead

Columbus Running Club

17:02

18

204

48

266

Isabella Nichols

Body In Training

17:21

19

187

49

393

Lilian Dahlstrom

Truelite Athletes

17:23

20

170

50

645

Claire Dawson  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

17:34

 

 

51

616

Lauralyn Keyser

Unatt - Highlands Latin

18:18

 

 

52

621

Eliana Shultz  

Unatt - Highlands Latin

18:26

 

 

53

348

Michaela Groves

Greenfield Track Club

19:02

21

152

54

345

Madelyn Allender

Greenfield Track Club

19:06

22

135

55

664

Sarah Miller

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

19:11

 

 

56

642

Lauren Cook

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

19:25

 

 

57

310

Fernanda Lopez 

Columbus Running Club

20:02

23

117

58

665

Kyla Moran

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

21:07

 

 

59

449

Claire Evans

Unatt - Body In Training  

21:27

 

 

60

467

Mayleah Vosmeier

Unatt - Body In Training  

21:28

 

 

61

451

Kasey Graber

Unatt - Body In Training  

21:29

 

 

62

307

Chloe Harsch

Columbus Running Club

22:58

24

100

9-10 Boys

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts.

1

344

Reece Torres

Fishers Fire

11:12

1

500

2

605

Austin Rankin  

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

11:27

 

 

3

558

Cole Eckstein  

Unatt - Carmel Project 

11:35

 

 

4

338

Jackson Hicks  

Fishers Fire

11:40

2

482

5

785

Will Spurgeon  

 Member - Unattached 

12:04

3

464

6

583

Ashton Sommer  

Unatt - Carmel Project 

12:11

 

 

7

423

Timmy Galvin

Unatt 

12:12

 

 

8

609

Isaac Smith

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

12:20

 

 

9

767

Hayden Miller  

 Member - Unattached 

12:29

4

445

10

716

Nathan McKeever

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

12:29

 

 

11

424

Ziryn Groves

Unatt 

12:35

 

 

12

500

Braune Naville 

Unatt - Body In Training  

12:41

 

 

13

373

Brady Hess

Northside Saints

12:44

5

427

14

386

Caleb Jablonski

South Central Indiana Running  

12:46

6

409

15

541

Luke Abbott

Unatt - Carmel Project 

12:55

 

 

16

425

Kai Houle

Unatt 

13:02

 

 

17

340

Jake Perez

Fishers Fire

13:03

7

391

18

332

Aiden Brier

Fishers Fire

13:05

8

373

19

275

Parker Applegate

Body In Training

13:05

9

355

20

680

Zander Cavalcanti

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:06

 

 

21

317

Nathan Cumberledge  

Columbus Running Club

13:12

10

336

22

334

Travis Chilcote

Fishers Fire

13:13

11

318

23

389

Nathan Negrete 

South Central Indiana Running  

13:14

12

300

24

363

Caleb Hawkins  

Unatt

13:19

22

118

25

753

Hunter Cottingham

 Member - Unattached 

13:20

13

282

26

705

Parker Johnson 

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:23

 

 

27

724

Seth Tanner

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:26

 

 

28

482

Tommy Girolamo 

Unatt - Body In Training  

13:27

 

 

29

566

Jake Husmann

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:32

 

 

30

698

Major Harris

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:34

 

 

31

683

Brayden Cring  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:36

 

 

32

629

Gabe Liechty

Unatt - Highlands Latin

13:45

 

 

33

727

Andrew Webster 

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:46

 

 

34

719

Tyler Orourke  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:47

 

 

35

499

Will Monnin

Unatt - Body In Training  

13:48

 

 

36

383

Jacob Caudill  

South Central Indiana Running  

13:48

14

264

37

589

Zakary Wasik

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:49

 

 

38

600

Jack Albertson 

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

13:50

 

 

39

630

Rafe Liechty

Unatt - Highlands Latin

13:51

 

 

40

700

Evan Hocker

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:55

 

 

41

637

Angelo Doria

Unatt - Northside Saints  

14:00

 

 

42

489

Kai Kazmucha

Unatt - Body In Training  

14:07

 

 

43

611

Aiden Walls

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

14:08

 

 

44

342

Garrett Reilly 

Fishers Fire

14:09

15

245

45

752

Elijah Caudill 

 Member - Unattached 

14:18

16

227

46

608

Paxton Shui

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

14:20

 

 

47

579

Ethan Noel

Unatt - Carmel Project 

14:25

 

 

48

697

Asher Galan

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:26

 

 

49

758

Decker Haag

 Member - Unattached 

14:37

17

209

50

765

David Johnson  

 Member - Unattached 

14:47

18

191

51

710

Jackson Lambert

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:50

 

 

52

591

Jonas Williams 

Unatt - Carmel Project 

14:53

 

 

53

502

Luke Peercy

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:20

 

 

54

722

Everitt Smith  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

15:24

 

 

55

627

Luke Daugherty 

Unatt - Highlands Latin

15:28

 

 

56

495

Connor McCombs 

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:32

 

 

57

476

Landry Charboneau

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:37

 

 

58

276

Nicholas Bragg 

Body In Training

15:37

19

173

59

604

Evan Patton

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

15:39

 

 

60

684

Eli Danubio

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

15:41

 

 

61

588

Parker Titus

Unatt - Carmel Project 

15:59

 

 

62

603

Gus Leinauer

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

16:00

 

 

63

797

Brecken Snyder 

Unatt 

16:04

 

 

64

280

Harris Jackson 

Body In Training

16:15

20

155

65

565

Connor Hetrick 

Carmel Project 

16:45

21

136

66

483

Ben Graham

Unatt - Body In Training  

16:53

 

 

67

726

Nate Wallace

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

17:05

 

 

68

632

Reid Schatzlein

Unatt - Highlands Latin

17:43

 

 

69

686

Charlie Dawson 

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

18:16

 

 

70

708

Gavin Kruse

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

18:51

 

 

71

368

Alex Swanson

Unatt

18:58

23

100

72

474

Owen Buriff

Unatt - Body In Training  

19:26

 

 

73

631

Ethan Minks

Unatt - Highlands Latin

20:01

 

 

74

694

Josiah Ferrency

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

20:40

 

 

75

473

Eli Buriff

Unatt - Body In Training  

21:16

 

 

76

510

Grant Vosmeier 

Unatt - Body In Training  

21:16

 

 

77

432

Uriah Pollitt  

Unatt 

24:00

 

 

11-12 Girls

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts

1

272

Ruth Shriner

Body In Training

11:36

1

500

2

270

Julia Score

Body In Training

11:40

2

488

3

264

Lexi Miller

Body In Training

11:45

3

476

4

738

Annabelle Irish

 Member - Unattached 

11:55

4

464

5

648

Gianna Ferreri 

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

11:57

 

 

6

394

Leah Helton

Truelite Athletes

12:02

5

452

7

251

Ansley Applegate

Body In Training

12:22

6

439

8

457

Kate Mumaw

Unatt - Body In Training  

12:30

 

 

9

520

Sadie Foley

Carmel Project 

12:31

7

427

10

290

Tenley Wilkins 

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

12:38

8

415

11

445

Brooklyn Couch 

Unatt - Body In Training  

12:39

 

 

12

536

Isabel Rentschler

Unatt - Carmel Project 

12:43

 

 

13

406

Isabella Galvin

Unatt 

12:52

 

 

14

534

Kate Naas

Unatt - Carmel Project 

12:56

 

 

15

313

Jordyn Nicols  

Columbus Running Club

12:57

9

403

16

289

Hallie Mimbela 

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

12:59

10

391

17

788

Mia Schiesser  

Fishers Fire

13:07

11

379

18

258

Emmerson Dougherty  

Body In Training

13:07

12

367

19

519

Nola Elling

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:09

 

 

20

369

Camille Morrow 

Northside Saints

13:11

13

355

21

412

Tatum Houle

Unatt 

13:19

 

 

22

350

Josie Kinnaman 

Greenfield Track Club

13:19

14

342

23

598

Caitlin Ruffner

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

13:32

 

 

24

731

Kelly Beavers  

 Member - Unattached 

13:33

15

330

25

308

Sadie Hiatt

Columbus Running Club

13:35

16

318

26

378

Trinity Cody

South Central Indiana Running  

13:38

17

306

27

537

Jaydn Satterthwait  

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:40

 

 

28

525

Jenna Jordan

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:44

 

 

29

288

Chloe Farmer

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

13:45

18

294

30

262

Lucy Kaufman

Body In Training

13:47

19

282

31

740

Kynlee Mader

 Member - Unattached 

13:58

20

270

32

455

Lucy Lineback  

Unatt - Body In Training  

14:00

 

 

33

346

Lexie Copeland 

Greenfield Track Club

14:02

21

258

34

413

Jimena Jimenez 

Unatt 

14:04

 

 

35

595

Aubrey Berger  

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

14:05

 

 

36

526

Jessica Klavon 

Unatt - Carmel Project 

14:06

 

 

37

739

Lily Kahafer

 Member - Unattached 

14:08

22

245

38

411

Violet Holloway

Unatt 

14:15

 

 

39

454

Avery Kiehl

Unatt - Body In Training  

14:23

 

 

40

640

Hannah Cavalcanti

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:27

 

 

41

514

Elison Brown

Unatt - Carmel Project 

14:31

 

 

42

639

Ella Bozarth

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:33

 

 

43

732

Amelia Fay

 Member - Unattached 

14:36

23

233

44

261

Jordan Kaufman 

Body In Training

14:38

24

221

45

265

Chelsea Newton 

Body In Training

14:41

25

209

46

286

Elizabeth Bierce

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

14:46

26

197

47

287

Sarah Emmons

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

14:49

27

185

48

666

Haley Pitney

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:51

 

 

49

524

Becca Howard

Carmel Project 

15:04

28

173

50

371

Mallory Ryan

Northside Saints

15:09

29

161

51

267

Abigail Nichols

Body In Training

15:11

30

149

52

442

Edyn Charboneau

Unatt - Body In Training  

15:15

 

 

53

617

Sydney Kruger  

Unatt - Highlands Latin

15:17

 

 

54

528

Malia Larger

Unatt - Carmel Project 

15:53

 

 

55

443

Livy Charboneau

Unatt - Body In Training  

16:50

 

 

56

304

Megan Cumberledge

Columbus Running Club

17:29

31

136

57

618

Mary Minks

Unatt - Highlands Latin

17:30

 

 

58

330

Naomi Thear

Fishers Fire

17:33

32

124

59

401

Allison Campbell

Unatt 

17:53

 

 

60

466

Haley Vincent  

Unatt - Body In Training  

18:13

 

 

61

465

Charley Turner 

Unatt - Body In Training  

18:18

 

 

62

464

MacKenzie Teurman

Unatt - Body In Training  

18:56

 

 

63

349

Reese Jarrett  

Greenfield Track Club

19:26

33

112

64

351

Audrey Marcum  

Greenfield Track Club

21:31

34

100

11-12 Boys

 

 

Place

Bib #

Name

Team

Time

GP Pl.

GP Pts

1

362

Abdu Hardin

Unatt

9:59

 

 

2

761

Jack Holden

 Member - Unattached 

10:54

1

500

3

561

William Gilhooly Iv 

Unatt - Carmel Project 

11:08

 

 

4

429

Corban McGaughey

Unatt 

11:08

 

 

5

487

Caden Jackson  

Unatt - Body In Training  

11:11

 

 

6

302

Kazuaki Takeda 

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

11:23

2

487

7

576

Lucas Mallon

Carmel Project 

11:40

3

473

8

355

Luke Haffner

Greenfield Track Club

11:44

4

460

9

301

Atticus Sauer  

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

11:44

5

447

10

560

Ryan Finkbeiner

Unatt - Carmel Project 

11:45

 

 

11

428

Sean Laferriere

Unatt 

11:46

 

 

12

575

Cohen Levy

Unatt - Carmel Project 

11:49

 

 

13

397

Jayden Fairrow 

Truelite Athletes

11:52

6

433

14

607

Riley Schamp

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

11:54

 

 

15

387

Micah Jablonski

South Central Indiana Running  

11:55

7

420

16

610

Andrew Voight  

Unatt - Fishers Fire 

11:57

 

 

17

299

Gavin Moore

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

11:59

8

407

18

580

Isaac Perrin

Unatt - Carmel Project 

12:03

 

 

19

574

Benjamin Leveque

Unatt - Carmel Project 

12:04

 

 

20

434

Andrew Taylor  

Unatt 

12:07

 

 

21

314

Evan Bense

Columbus Running Club

12:11

9

393

22

691

Jack Duffer

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

12:12

 

 

23

773

Justin Reckers 

 Member - Unattached 

12:18

10

380

24

784

Brayden Sommers

 Member - Unattached 

12:23

11

367

25

556

Luke Doyle

Unatt - Carmel Project 

12:25

 

 

26

318

Joseph Hawkins 

Columbus Running Club

12:28

12

353

27

782

Case Smith

 Member - Unattached 

12:30

13

340

28

584

Ben Spears

Unatt - Carmel Project 

12:46

 

 

29

391

Braxton Sinclair

South Central Indiana Running  

12:46

14

327

30

384

Lance Caudill  

South Central Indiana Running  

12:48

15

313

31

341

Ian Ransom

Fishers Fire

12:51

16

300

32

283

Isaac Ober

Body In Training

12:53

17

287

33

325

Wade Mathena

Columbus Running Club

12:56

18

273

34

498

Josh Moller

Unatt - Body In Training  

13:06

 

 

35

364

Carter Lord

Unatt

13:07

 

 

36

395

Lukas Dahlstrom

Truelite Athletes

13:08

19

260

37

557

Naaman Duckworth

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:10

 

 

38

315

Braylon Brancamp

Columbus Running Club

13:14

20

247

39

551

Luke Brown

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:17

 

 

40

543

Shrey Aggarwal 

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:23

 

 

41

336

Nathan Graham  

Fishers Fire

13:24

21

233

42

433

Thomas Potempa 

Unatt 

13:25

 

 

43

581

Samuel Pugh

Unatt - Carmel Project 

13:28

 

 

44

628

Adam Kruger

Unatt - Highlands Latin

13:29

 

 

45

756

Jake Gentry

 Member - Unattached 

13:29

22

220

46

689

Owen Dilley

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:29

 

 

47

296

Michael Leavitt III 

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

13:34

23

207

48

316

Elijah Clore

Columbus Running Club

13:39

24

193

49

682

Jackson Clary  

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

13:46

 

 

50

760

John Harris Jr 

 Member - Unattached 

14:02

25

180

51

322

Maddox Hult

Columbus Running Club

14:16

26

167

52

567

Henry Joliet

Unatt - Carmel Project 

14:20

 

 

53

295

Caleb Herron

Center Grove Track & Xc Club

14:20

27

153

54

706

Beck Jordan

Unatt - Westfield Youth Sports

14:39

 

 

55

612

Caspian Walls  

Unatt - Fishers Fire