Place
Name
Event
City
Performance
1
Cathedral TC
Dist. Medley Relay Boys
Indianapolis, IN
9:58.91
Indiana #1 all-time
Nathan Stone
Pole Vault Boys
5.10m (16-08.75¾)
2
Caleb Futter
5000m Boys
Pekin, IN
14:28.95
3
Mitchell Conard
Decathlon Boys
Noblesville, IN
6313 pts.
Shelby Tyler
High Jump Girls
1.79m (5-10½)
6
North Central Panthers TC
4x400m Girls
3:44.74
7
Ramiah Elliott
200m Girls
23.60 (+)
Jahn Riley
200m Boys
Imdianapolis, IN
21.56
11
Elizabeth Stanhope
800m Girls
2:09.29
Jason Swarens
Shot Put Boys
Terre Haute, IN
18.29m (60-00¼)
13
4x1 mile Boys
17:59.77
14
Skylynn Blue-Williams
Carmel, IN
24.13
Zionsville TC
1600m Sprint Medley Relay Girls
Zionsville, IN
4:07.05
17
Ethan Alyea
17.71m (58-01¼)
4x100m Relay Girls
47.75
18
Discus Boys
52.97m (173-09)
Ella Robinson
400m Hurdles Girls
1:01.89
19
Luke Combs
1 mile Boys
Anderson, IN
4:20.92
Hanna Hearn
100m Girls
11.82
20
Rebecca Merritt
Discus Girls
Sheridan, IN
40.77m (133-09)
Harrison Raiders TC
West Lafayette, IN
18:13.54
Hayden Tobias
Fishers, IN
17.55m (57-07)
21
4x800m Boys
7:59.83
22
Isabella Jackson
Greenwood, IN
1.65m (5-05)
Kiyah Yeast
11.93
23
Alyssa-Simone Robinson
24.49
25
Cassie Evans
39.13m (128-04)
26
Hannah Redlin
Rensselaer, IN
38.80m (127-03)
29
John Gillard
Bloomington, IN
4:25.61
33
Kynton Grays
Long Jump Boys
6.76m (22-02¼)
39
47.31m (155-02)
42
Wyatt Puff
44.78m (146-11)
-
Taylor Jarosinski
Pole Vault Girls
Bargersville, IN
NH
Q
200m Girls 1st rd
23.51 (+)
200m Boys 1st rd
21.70 (+)
Chanler Robinson
1:01.28
Addison Wiley
Huntington, IN
2:10.15
Tierra Sydnor
1:01.34
5
Mariah Wehrle
1 mile Girls
4:59.25
48.17
Long Jump Girls
5.73m (18-09¾)
Andrew Anderson
800m Boys
1:55.21
100m Hurdles Girls
14.40
12
Drew Herman
High Jump Boys
1.94m (6-04¼)
Reitz Memorial TC
4x800m Girls
Evansville, IN
9:36.37
4:00.94
New Palestine TC
New Palestine, IN
9:38.17
Caleb Beimfohr
1:56.42
31
11.08m (36-04¼)
34
Elias Konow
1:58.95
48
Daunte O'Banion
400m Boys
Madison, IN
51.70
Matthew Newell
Columbus, IN
4:27.43
4
Alex Evans
52.25m (171-05)
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff
4:28.00
Bea Cakmak
5:18.14
28
Sam Hobbeheydar
4:56.63
Clayton Guthrie
4:56.76
Tayton Schakel
12.93m (42-05¼)