Place
Name
Club
Time
32
Kenneth Harris
South Central Indiana RC
8:29
36
Tommy Moehl
Fishers Fire
8:34
102
Nahum Porter
16-Unattached
9:21
117
Landon Tragesser
9:29
134
Joseph Pflum
9:51
141
Wyatt Moore
9:56
145
Evan Aykroyd
10:00
170
Robert House Jr
10:28
176
Daniel Sambrano
Indiana Track
10:34
180
Grady Riley
10:39
182
Owen Hopf
10:42
86
Tinley Woodruff
9:49
101
Kinley Puckett
Wampus Cats Running Club
10:15
126
Anna Jablonski
Joya Campbell
11:14
142
Elise Owen
Northside Saints
11;19
148
Malaya Wilson
Three Rivers Racing
11:45
153
Candee Smith
12:37
154
Olivia Hopf
13:18
155
Ava Lucas
Clay County
13:28
8
Reece Torres
11:05
13
Eli Lesnet
Westfield Youth Sports Inc
11:10
23
Connor Mangan
11:19
42
Austin Rankin
11:40
47
Isaac Smith
11:42
80
Aiden Brier
11:58
82
Jackson Hicks
12:00
92
Caleb Jablonski
12:06
118
Ryker Harris
12:20
Lance Eble
12:22
183
Jake Perez
12:57
209
Nathan Cumberledge
Columbus Running
13:11
212
Ziryn Groves
13:13
218
Jacob Caudill
13:17
226
Nathan Negrete
13:23
232
Chase Wilson
13:26
257
Hayden Miller
14:03
279
Cole Melling
14:27
281
Elijah Caudill
14:32
286
David Johnson
14:39
2
118 pts.
96
Taylor Tragesser
114
Anya Zoeller
13:19
140
Adrianna Marcum
13:41
157
Kodi Smith
13:57
161
Chloe Jablonski
14:01
163
Grace George
14:02
200
Carissa Bottorff
14:47
202
Nora Naas
14:48
220
Chloe Tragesser
15:24
Analeigh Porter
15:37
43
Cameron Cox
Center Grove Track & XC Club
10:52
109
Malachi Lesnet
11:17
173
Parker Melling
11:36
235
Case Smith
12:02
259
Samuel Lutz
12:16
269
Brayden Sommers
12:18
274
Justin Reckers
12:23
278
Micah Jablonski
12:27
297
Gavin Moore
12:42
346
Samuel Steinmetz
13:35
29
Hannah Suvar
11:31
51
Maren Wilson
56
Mallory Weller
11:47
65
Sarah Maple
11:52
71
Eva Wagner
11:56
84
Samantha Aselage
113
Haile Schiffeneder
12:12
132
Tenley Wilkins
12:19
179
Hallie Mimbela
191
Kate Naas
12:47
196
Lyla Williams
12:50
206
Victoria Gauck
13:01
Audrey Fraser
13:02
229
Ava Ott
238
Catherine Campbell
258
Trinity Cody
13:30
273
Lily Kahafer
13:45
Kynlee Mader
291
Sadie Hiatt
14:13
293
Jordyn Nicols
14:16
294
Chloe Farmer
14:17
300
Elizabeth Bierce
14:31
304
Sarah Emmons
14:59
305
Megan Cumberledge
15:00
3
121 pts.
18
493 pts.
11
Cameron Todd
13:14
78
Parker Mimbela
14:00
89
Thomas Biltimier
98
Kyle Montgomery
14:08
116
Harrison Hulsman
J CATS
14:14
166
Kyler Wehr
14:35
223
Levi Farmer
14:57
Rylan Mullins
250
Cord Smith
15:15
Jaden Guffey
15:33
Leo Eckman
15:38
301
Aidan Schue
15:47
328
Keith Kippenbrock
16:12
Elijah Boggs
16:33
20
552 pts.
26
664 pts
16
Cara Naas
14:38
25
Lauren Klem
14:50
168
Josefina Rastrelli
16:22
175
Monica Lorey
16:25
187
Page Mora
16:34
Kaelina Matthews
16:36
240
Ava Sunbury
17:17
Diana Hodges
17:39
265
Allison Cohen
17:49
Charlotte Latham
18:56
308
Valarie Thompson
Evansville Speedsters Track
19:47
315
Isabella Albright
23:35
316
Kayli McDonald
25:50
7
Ty Garrett
16:00
9
Drew Costelow
16:04
33
Adam Arndt
17:01
40
John Galt
17:15
Raef Sauer
17:22
44
Carter Miller
17:24
63
Jaryn Weinel
17:52
69
Tucker Burris
18:08
85
Blake Smith
18:40
91
Caden Landis
18:58
95
Jacob Ellis
19:13
99
Gavin Newton
19:31
103
Jack Weber
19:42
22
David Rose
24
Dylan McCullum
17:23
Trenton Bertsch
18:01
Payton McGriff
19:00
45
Sean Brown
19:26
4
97 pts.
191 pts.
10
Mary Hodges
19:41
21
Bailey Puckett
20:31