Place
Name
Division
Event
Club
Performance
1
Adison Smith
15-16 girls
Heptathlon
Indiana Blast TC
3755 pts.
High Jump
1.55m (5-01)
Andrew McLean
13-14 boys
Javelin
Columbus Running Club
41.02m (134-07)
Brycen Kelly
9-10 boys
Triathlon
644 pts.
Gabriella Bormet
17-18 girls
Shot Put
Let It Fly Throwing
12.35m (40-06¼)
Reece Torres
Long Jump
Fishers Fire
3.89m (12-09¼)
Samuel Sommers
17-18 boys
Unattached
7.03m (23-00¾)
Vishal Turna
Discus Throw
46.45m (152-05)
14.97m (49-01½)
2
Averi Parker
41.68m (136-09)
11.96m (39-03)
Joseph Stephenson
15-16 boys
Hammer Throw
39.00m (127-11)
13.19m (43-03¼)
Nealon Jones
45.32m (148-08)
Olivia Foster
11-12 girls
27.54m (90-04)
1500m
5:16.43
800m
2:33.38
Riley Teurman
8U girls
Body In Training
6:14.51
3:05.02
Triple Jump
13.86m (45-05¾)
Stuart Funke
Pentathlon
2144 pts.
3
5.10m (16-08¾)
Becca Robbins
13-14 girls
30.37m (99-08)
Caleb Nichols
2000m Steeplechase
8:32.62
Emily Comparini
1731 pts.
110m Hurdles
14.49
43.78m (143-08)
4
Brielle Siefert
1711 pts.
200m
28.19
Ella Patterson
4.58m (15-00½)
34.62m (113-07)
Kiana Siefert
3451 pt.
Malina Miller
1.50m (4-11)
Vishavjeet Turna
38.72m (127-00)
11.73m (38-06)
5
Abigail Nichols
1617 pts.
Columbus RC
38.66m (126-10)
38.76m (127-02)
80m Hurdles
16.39
Hannah Caruana
3245 pts.
1.40m (4-07)
10.45m (34-03½)
Payton Gorman
400m
57.06
6
200m Hurdles
30.80 (+)
Jayce Phillips
23.59
4.90m (16-01)
Megan Pierce
22.89m (75-01)
25.59
Zyara Springer
400m Hurdles
1:12.20
7
Brayden Sommers
11-12 boys
14.14m (46-05)
3.81m (12-06)
54.10
Kennedi Sternberg
2954 pts.
100m Hurdles
15.83 (+)
8
Cole Watson
9.12m (29-11¼)
31.46m (103-02)
30.41m (99-09)
4.23m (13-10½)
9.35m (30-08¼)
Skylar Denton
9.81m (32-02¼)
9
9.00m (29-06½)
15.73
23.70m (77-09)
16.92
31.85m (104-06)
10
100m
12.83
Ryan Fox
5.22m (17-01½)
29.77m (97-08)
26.82m (88-00)
11
16.79
1:00.88
12
1:10.54
55.18
13
13.04
14
Anna Lane
1:01.67
17
27.53
25.04
18
13.57
12.68
19
27.58
1:05.16
22
Tekyira Benson
1:02.53
26
Sydney Gorman
1:07.12
29
28.16
30
29.89
-
NH
Q
200m 1st rd
29.59
200m Hurdles 1st rd
28.84
23.78
100m Hurdles 1st rd
15.75
26.08
400m 1st rd
59.12
800m 1st rd
2:34.64
400m Hurdles 1st rd
1:14.55