World Athletics TFRRS Ball State University
NCAA Championships (June 9; Austin, TX) USATF Championships (July 7; Eugene, OR)
8 & Under Girls
100m
Harper Gordon
Soca Speed TC
15.78
200m
32.23
400m
Kanata Johnson
AthLead Indy
1:25.43
800m
Mayleigh Yorek
Body in Training
3:20.18
1500m
Presle Tragesser
Unattached
7:05.49
Long Jump
3.48m / 11-05.00
Shot Put
Demi Jones
4.57m / 15-00.00
Javelin
Piper Benedict
10.89m / 35-09
9-10 Girls
Genesis Anderson
Indiana Blastt
13.89
29.05
Milah Kramer
Evansville Speedsters
1:07.83
2:36.55
Sterling Howard
Fishers Fire
5:33.00
High Jump
Jubilee Turner
1.00m / 3-03.25
High Jumo
Molly Kate Smits
Indiana Blast
4.19m / 13-09.00
Ruthie Ober
3.64m / 11-11.50
13.74m / 45-01
11-12 Girls
Za'Nariae White
Speed U TC
12.34
25.22
Moriah Henry
Indiana Storm
1:01:18
Madison Riggins
2:27.61
5:03.84
3000m
Taylor Tragesser
11:07.06
100m Hurdles
Mia Mathis
16.16
200m Hurdles
Kenzie Crooke
31.43
2000 Meter Steeplechase
7:36.38
Lenaiyah Bright
1.40m 4-07.00
Pole Vault
Samantha lyde
3.20m / 10-06.00
Jakiya Alvies
5.04m / 16-06.50
Triple Jump
10.39m / 34-01.25
Amyla Holder
9.20m / 30-02.25
Discus Throw
27.30m / 89-07
Javelin Throw
Natali Armstrong
14.81m / 48-07
4x100m Relay
Indiana Storm Track Club
51.58
4x400m Relay
Soca Speed TCrack Club
4:35.34
13-14 Girls
Speed U TC`
Natali` Armstrong
Soca Speed Track Club
15-16 Girls
Sabree Brooks
12.27
25.23
Omema Anyanwu
57.13
Brooklyn Lutz
2:22.84
Isabel Land
5:11.22
Margie Kempson
11:20.83
Antre'Onna Osby
Advancement Through Athletics
16.21
400m Hurdles
Avery Bennett
1:15.01
Annabelle Irish
8:02.51
Waverly Woolever
1.60m 5-03.00
Maggie Wilson
2.45m / 8-00.50
Leyana Taylor
4.86m / 15-11.50
Lydia Redlin
9.42m / 30-11.00
30.64m / 100-06
Olivia Foster
49.22
5:22.16
17-18 Girls
Kya Crooke
12.18
Maya Taylor
24.88
Emily Norris
57.35
Charlee Gibson
2:26.84
Demaris Eberle
Indiana Trac
14.85
400m Hurdle
Joslyn Young
1:05.32
1.70m 5-07.00
Hailey Holbrook
2.75m 9-00.25
Jila Vaden
5.67m / 18-07.25
11.13m / 36-06.25
Hadley Lucas
14.93m / 48-11.75
48.26m / 158-04
Hammer Throw
47.19m / 154-10
Faith Helton
29.34m / 96-03
48.06
8 & Under Boys
Cory Graham Jr
15.20
32.45
Arris Peters
1:13.66
Parker Kolvoord
3:05.42
6:15.34
3.78m / 12-05.00
Connor Olson
5.63m / 18-05.75
24.10m / 79-01
9-10 Boys
Royce Troupe
13.90
29.43
1:05.49
Brady Clark
Westfield Track
2:46.73
6:02.27
Doran Bennett
1.15m / 3-09.25
Sterling Callender
3.79m / 12-05.25
Domenic Bennett
5.88m / 19-03.50
Cody Morris
22.74m / 74-07
11-12 Boys
Cameron Berry
11.89
24.34
57.73
Kam'Ron Farrington
2:23.77
Michael Bradley
5:03.42
Galvin Hunt
11:00.80
80m Hurdles
DeShua Alexander
14.26
Hunter Holz
1.40m / 4-07.00
Drake Jones
4.71m / 15-05.50
Caleb Sickbert
12.03m / 39-05.75
31.52m / 103-05
Jermaine Jones II
22.80m / 74-10
13-14 Boys
Xavier Dangerfield
11.49
23.38
Brycen Kelly
55.19
Aedan Aspaas
2:16.17
Calvin Seitz
4:37.30
9:43.35
Tanner Sparks
15.27
Samuel Irish
30.73
2000m Steeplechase
Luke Adler
Center Grove
7:27.64
Kyran Thompson
1.45m / 4-09.00
Christian Ball
2.15m / 7-00.50
Kingston Thompson
5.29m / 17-04.25
Xavier Little
9.59m / 31-05.75
Braylon Utterback
13.58m / 44-06.75
Ethan Reyna
42.85m / 140-07
Tate Benedict
22.06m / 72-04
15-16 Boys
Bradley Burden
11.62
Jace Trevino
23.49
52.55
Colten Smith
2:02.11
Dane Kramer
4:20.23
Zeke Benedict
9:40.92
110m Hurdle
Evan Williams
16.13
Noah Hoppers
1:06.88
Curtis Williams
6:47.52
Robert Campbell
TruElite Athlete
1.88m / 6-02.00
Camden Oyler
3.65m / 11-11.75
6.26m / 20-06.50
Benja Pallekonda
12.41m / 40-08.75
Devon Thurmond
11.42m / 37-05.75
Adis Hamidovic
Indiana Track
38.00m / 124-08
Aidan Kerr
51.04m / 167-05
Jonah Norman
31.40m / 103-00
47.01
17-18 Boys
Cameron Mullens
10.97
Samuel Handerson
23.09
49.23
Ethan Aidoo
1:58.54
4:12.40
9:10.68
110m Hurdles
Alex Eyasu
15.64
Jackson Smith
1:02.37
Ryan Miller
6:39.49
William Britton
6.86m / 22-06.25
Daniel Greene
Soca Speed T
10.92m / 35-10
Jose Franklin II
16.25m / 53-03.75
52.75m / 173-01
Connor Kalvar
59.27m / 194-05
Andrew McLean
46.76m / 153-05
44.52